Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир ATP.

12:00 Майер Ф.
Майер Ф.
2:0
Троицки В.
Троицки В.
12:00 Сервантес И.
Сервантес И.
0:2
Сейслинг И.
Сейслинг И.
12:00 Турнир ATP, Штуттгарт
12:15 Фриц Т.
Фриц Т.
2:1
Мартин Ф.
Мартин Ф.
13:30 Маннарино А.
Маннарино А.
2:0
Сеппи А.
Сеппи А.
14:00 Пуй Л.
Пуй Л.
1:2
Миллман Д.
Миллман Д.
15:15 Дель Потро Х.-М.
Дель Потро Х.-М.
2:0
Димитров Г.
Димитров Г.
16:15 Хасе Р.
Хасе Р.
0:2
Мюллер Ж.
Мюллер Ж.
16:30 Южный М.
Южный М.
0:0
Лопес Ф.
Лопес Ф.
17:00 Села Д.
Села Д.
2:1
Новиков Д.
Новиков Д.
19:00 Кольшрайбер Ф.
Кольшрайбер Ф.
2:0
Эрбер П.
Эрбер П.
19:45 Чоинский Я.
Чоинский Я.
0:1
Стаховский С.
Стаховский С.
20:00 Штруфф Я.
Штруфф Я.
2:1
Багдатис М.
Багдатис М.

Турнир WTA.

12:15 Ходзуми Э.
Ходзуми Э.
0:2
Хогенкамп Р.
Хогенкамп Р.
13:00 Турнир WTA, Ноттингем
13:05 Барти Э.
Барти Э.
2:0
Пэн Ш.
Пэн Ш.
13:05 Мур Т.
Мур Т.
2:0
Векич Д.
Векич Д.
13:30 Бенчич Б.
Бенчич Б.
2:1
Ван Уйтванк Э.
Ван Уйтванк Э.
14:10 Бююкакчай Ч.
Бююкакчай Ч.
0:2
Возняцки К.
Возняцки К.
14:30 Бартель М.
Бартель М.
0:2
Риске А.
Риске А.
14:45 Дияс З.
Дияс З.
Матч
Викмайер Я.
Викмайер Я.
15:15 Младенович К.
Младенович К.
2:0
Шведова Я.
Шведова Я.
15:30 Пуиг М.
Пуиг М.
2:0
Чжан К.-Л.
Чжан К.-Л.
16:00 Робсон Л.
Робсон Л.
0:2
Ларшер Де Брито М.
Ларшер Де Брито М.
16:40 Л.Дейвис/К.Макхейл
Л.Дейвис/К.Макхейл
1:2
И.Сюй/С.Чжен
И.Сюй/С.Чжен
17:00 Пашек Т.
Пашек Т.
2:0
Нара К.
Нара К.
18:00 Се Ш.
Се Ш.
2:0
Броуди Н.
Броуди Н.
18:00 Синякова К.
Синякова К.
0:2
Янкович Е.
Янкович Е.
19:00 Рыбарикова М.
Рыбарикова М.
2:1
Уотсон Х.
Уотсон Х.
19:15 Ф.Кристи/Л.Робсон
Ф.Кристи/Л.Робсон
1:1
К.Плишкова/К.Плишкова
К.Плишкова/К.Плишкова

Мировой тур ATP.

12:00 Медведев Д.
Медведев Д.
2:0
Себальос О.
Себальос О.
12:00 Додиг И.
Додиг И.
1:2
Ито Т.
Ито Т.
12:00 Д.Инглот/Р.Клаасен
Д.Инглот/Р.Клаасен
2:1
В.Колхоф/М.Мидделькооп
В.Колхоф/М.Мидделькооп
12:00 Истомин Д.
Истомин Д.
1:2
Штепанек Р.
Штепанек Р.
13:35 К.Гуччьоне/А.Са
К.Гуччьоне/А.Са
2:1
С.Джонсон/С.Куэрри
С.Джонсон/С.Куэрри
13:40 Поспишил В.
Поспишил В.
0:2
Гарсия-Лопес Г.
Гарсия-Лопес Г.
14:25 Лайович Д.
Лайович Д.
0:2
Кудла Д.
Кудла Д.
15:00 А.Бурый/И.Зеленай
А.Бурый/И.Зеленай
1:2
И.Додиг/Р.Рам
И.Додиг/Р.Рам
16:00 О.Марах/Ф.Мартин
О.Марах/Ф.Мартин
1:0
А.Кузнецов/Ж.Симон
А.Кузнецов/Ж.Симон
19:20 М.Чилич/А.Шанчич
М.Чилич/А.Шанчич
0:2
С.Грот/Р.Линдстедт
С.Грот/Р.Линдстедт
19:35 Ф.Майер/Ф.Освальд
Ф.Майер/Ф.Освальд
2:0
Х.Дель Потро/Т.Фриц
Х.Дель Потро/Т.Фриц

Турнир ITF.

04:00 Ватануки К.
Ватануки К.
2:0
Ники Т.
Ники Т.
04:00 К.Сано
К.Сано
1:1
Сонг Э.
Сонг Э.
04:00 Р.Мацумура
Р.Мацумура
0:2
Нагао К.
Нагао К.
04:00 Ихара Х.
Ихара Х.
1:2
Ногучи Р.
Ногучи Р.
04:00 Турнир ITF, Токио
04:05 Хисами К.
Хисами К.
0:2
Н.Лертпитаксинчай
Н.Лертпитаксинчай
04:05 Ли С.-Х.
Ли С.-Х.
1:1
Р.Кайитани
Р.Кайитани
05:00 И.Юань
И.Юань
0:2
Ян Ц.
Ян Ц.
05:00 Л.Ма
Л.Ма
0:2
Кан Ц.-Ц.
Кан Ц.-Ц.
05:00 Л.Хуан
Л.Хуан
1:2
Лу Ц.
Лу Ц.
05:00 С.Сунь
С.Сунь
2:0
Л.Ван
Л.Ван
05:00 Ц.Ци
Ц.Ци
2:0
Ли Их.
Ли Их.
05:00 Вачирамановонг К.
Вачирамановонг К.
2:1
Сингх С.
Сингх С.
05:00 К.Онода
К.Онода
0:2
Рунгкат К.
Рунгкат К.
05:00 Либьетис М.
Либьетис М.
2:0
Тронгчароэнчайкул В.
Тронгчароэнчайкул В.
05:15 Ч.Вон
Ч.Вон
2:0
В.Лин
В.Лин
05:15 Тан Э.
Тан Э.
2:0
Хун Ц.
Хун Ц.
05:30 А.Иноуэ/М.Миямура
А.Иноуэ/М.Миямура
0:0
М.Одзэки/П.Плипыч
М.Одзэки/П.Плипыч
05:30 М.Аюкава/Ю.Танака
М.Аюкава/Ю.Танака
2:0
С.Баба/М.Мияхара
С.Баба/М.Мияхара
05:45 Оку Х.
Оку Х.
0:0
Катаяма C.
Катаяма C.
06:00 Р.Фудзивара
Р.Фудзивара
0:0
Окамура К.
Окамура К.
06:30 М.Чжоу
М.Чжоу
0:0
Ч.Хэ
Ч.Хэ
06:40 Д.Чжао
Д.Чжао
2:0
В.Цзинь
В.Цзинь
06:40 Ю.Синь
Ю.Синь
2:1
Д.Ван
Д.Ван
06:40 Ван С.
Ван С.
0:2
И.Ян
И.Ян
06:40 Ватануки Е.
Ватануки Е.
0:1
О Ч.-Е.
О Ч.-Е.
07:15 Хуанг Л.-Ч.
Хуанг Л.-Ч.
2:0
Д.Вон
Д.Вон
07:25 Нолан Д.
Нолан Д.
2:0
С.Имаи
С.Имаи
07:30 Эддисон А.
Эддисон А.
2:0
Д.Ямасаки
Д.Ямасаки
07:30 Йи Ч.
Йи Ч.
0:2
Келли Д.
Келли Д.
07:40 Ц.Тан
Ц.Тан
0:2
Ли Ю.
Ли Ю.
07:55 Уиттингтон Э.
Уиттингтон Э.
2:0
Патромбон Д.
Патромбон Д.
08:10 Г.Кикути/С.Такесима
Г.Кикути/С.Такесима
0:0
С.Моритани/И.Окамура
С.Моритани/И.Окамура
08:10 Х.Го/Ц.Лу
Х.Го/Ц.Лу
2:0
Ч.Ма/Ц.Ян
Ч.Ма/Ц.Ян
08:40 Х.Тан/Ю.Юй
Х.Тан/Ю.Юй
0:1
Л.Ван/Ю.Юй
Л.Ван/Ю.Юй
08:45 Д.Вакник
Д.Вакник
1:0
Н.Ханатани
Н.Ханатани
08:55 Ю.Нин/Ч.Ю
Ю.Нин/Ч.Ю
2:0
К.Ли/Ш.Лю
К.Ли/Ш.Лю
09:00 Ч.Вон/П.Еун
Ч.Вон/П.Еун
2:0
Ц.Хун/В.Лин
Ц.Хун/В.Лин
09:00 Турнир ITF, Баку
09:20 Ж.Чэнь/Ц.Ци
Ж.Чэнь/Ц.Ци
1:0
Л.Ма/И.Юань
Л.Ма/И.Юань
09:25 Ц.Кан/С.Сунь
Ц.Кан/С.Сунь
2:0
Т.Пей/Ю.Ву
Т.Пей/Ю.Ву
09:30 Ю.Киби/Т.Ники
Ю.Киби/Т.Ники
1:0
Р.Ногучи/Д.Сумизава
Р.Ногучи/Д.Сумизава
09:30 Р.Киши
Р.Киши
1:1
К.Судзуки
К.Судзуки
09:30 Ито Ю.
Ито Ю.
2:0
Х.Сираиси
Х.Сираиси
09:30 К.Рунгкат/Д.Сусанто
К.Рунгкат/Д.Сусанто
1:2
Е.Хэ/И.Ву
Е.Хэ/И.Ву
09:30 П.Давидсон/Д.Грей
П.Давидсон/Д.Грей
0:2
В.Тронгчароэнчайкул/К.Вачирамановонг
В.Тронгчароэнчайкул/К.Вачирамановонг
09:35 Р.Накамура/Р.Токуда
Р.Накамура/Р.Токуда
0:2
К.Сано/М.Сасаи
К.Сано/М.Сасаи
10:00 Д.Калениченко
Д.Калениченко
0:2
Фаллерт Ф.
Фаллерт Ф.
10:00 Зимон Т.
Зимон Т.
2:0
Ф.Ромболи
Ф.Ромболи
10:00 Маркора Р.
Маркора Р.
2:1
Д.Катич
Д.Катич
10:00 И.Стергиу
И.Стергиу
1:1
П.Хаенлэ
П.Хаенлэ
10:00 Ботцер Б.
Ботцер Б.
2:0
Я.Сарук
Я.Сарук
10:00 Ш.Березняк
Ш.Березняк
0:2
В.Николаев
В.Николаев
10:00 З.Палазов
З.Палазов
0:2
И.Вучич
И.Вучич
10:05 А.Богославец
А.Богославец
2:0
И.Тетруашвили
И.Тетруашвили
10:05 А.Миран
А.Миран
0:2
Н.Коэн
Н.Коэн
10:30 Галовик В.
Галовик В.
0:2
Татлот Й.
Татлот Й.
10:30 Д.Ди-Никола
Д.Ди-Никола
2:0
Крепальди Э.
Крепальди Э.
10:35 А.Веселинович
А.Веселинович
2:0
М.Девитс
М.Девитс
10:45 Э.Сарделла
Э.Сарделла
0:2
Г.Маркович
Г.Маркович
11:00 К.Аллаф
К.Аллаф
0:2
А.Доугаз
А.Доугаз
11:00 Л.Харрис
Л.Харрис
2:0
К.Лок
К.Лок
11:00 Л.Уррутия-Фуэнтес
Л.Уррутия-Фуэнтес
2:1
К.Сольберг
К.Сольберг
11:00 Д.Джонс
Д.Джонс
1:2
Гонсалес М.
Гонсалес М.
11:00 М.Джаин
М.Джаин
0:2
Санеси Г.
Санеси Г.
11:00 Шамайко М.
Шамайко М.
2:0
Е.Де Лукас
Е.Де Лукас
11:00 Н.Пилуду
Н.Пилуду
2:1
С.Славикович
С.Славикович
11:00 Капас А.
Капас А.
2:1
П.Ломацки
П.Ломацки
11:00 Фалкао Г.
Фалкао Г.
1:2
Хинер М.
Хинер М.
11:00 Л.Уахаб
Л.Уахаб
2:0
Мукунд С.-К.
Мукунд С.-К.
11:00 Селик С.
Селик С.
0:2
Подороска Н.
Подороска Н.
11:00 Ан К.
Ан К.
0:2
Сюй Ш.
Сюй Ш.
11:05 Окуно А.
Окуно А.
0:2
Сю Ч.
Сю Ч.
11:05 М.Финн
М.Финн
2:0
Форхап Д.
Форхап Д.
11:10 Э.Мазури
Э.Мазури
2:0
Н.Берман
Н.Берман
11:10 Т.Сюньо
Т.Сюньо
2:0
Г.Маристани Сулета де Реалес
Г.Маристани Сулета де Реалес
11:10 М.Косонен
М.Косонен
0:2
Циась П.
Циась П.
11:35 И.Альфредсон
И.Альфредсон
0:0
Э.Жирард
Э.Жирард
11:35 Л.Терон
Л.Терон
2:0
Р.Ван дер Хоек
Р.Ван дер Хоек
11:35 С.Андриамаросоа
С.Андриамаросоа
0:0
Э.Баррер
Э.Баррер
11:35 В.Ридольфо
В.Ридольфо
0:0
К.Уильямс
К.Уильямс
11:40 Ш.Бакши
Ш.Бакши
0:2
М.Паигина
М.Паигина
11:40 Н.Хан/Д.Ким
Н.Хан/Д.Ким
0:0
Ю.Намигата/А.Еситоми
Ю.Намигата/А.Еситоми
11:40 А.Габреал
А.Габреал
0:2
Э.Лешем
Э.Лешем
11:45 Белье А.
Белье А.
0:2
Й.Никлес
Й.Никлес
11:45 З.Леннон
З.Леннон
0:2
С.Бут
С.Бут
11:55 Ю.Керен
Ю.Керен
1:2
К.Шломо
К.Шломо
12:00 Турнир ITF, Падова
12:00 Турнир ITF, Эссен
12:00 Н.Кирин
Н.Кирин
2:0
Н.Охана
Н.Охана
12:00 Барнетт Н.
Барнетт Н.
1:2
А.Шафер
А.Шафер
12:00 Т.Корпач
Т.Корпач
2:0
Домингес-Лино Л.
Домингес-Лино Л.
12:00 Б.Маринкович
Б.Маринкович
1:0
К.Листер
К.Листер
12:00 Т.Техрани
Т.Техрани
0:2
Л.Сватикова
Л.Сватикова
12:05 Райсма К.
Райсма К.
2:1
Ронкалли С.
Ронкалли С.
12:05 Д.Хазанюк
Д.Хазанюк
1:2
Э.Боэкен
Э.Боэкен
12:15 Р.Мацумура/Р.Танума
Р.Мацумура/Р.Танума
1:2
С.Катаяма/А.Онозава
С.Катаяма/А.Онозава
12:20 Бэр Д.
Бэр Д.
0:2
А.Элиа
А.Элиа
12:25 Б.Борза
Б.Борза
2:0
Д.Яндрич
Д.Яндрич
12:25 Салаба Л.
Салаба Л.
0:2
Лазаров А.
Лазаров А.
12:25 Д.Нтша
Д.Нтша
0:2
М.Майерлой
М.Майерлой
12:25 Ф.Фейтт
Ф.Фейтт
2:0
Р.Хоббс
Р.Хоббс
12:30 В.Попеску
В.Попеску
0:2
Радински А.
Радински А.
12:30 Младенов В.
Младенов В.
0:2
Ф.Пресс
Ф.Пресс
12:30 М.Дембек
М.Дембек
1:2
Зелиньский Я.
Зелиньский Я.
12:30 К.Шарифова
К.Шарифова
0:2
А.Атуча-Гомес
А.Атуча-Гомес
12:30 Д.Бил
Д.Бил
2:0
Э.Седа
Э.Седа
12:30 Р.Кайитани/Ю.Сайго
Р.Кайитани/Ю.Сайго
0:0
С.Чан/Н.Лертпитаксинчай
С.Чан/Н.Лертпитаксинчай
12:35 Зуде Я.
Зуде Я.
0:2
Рондони П.
Рондони П.
12:40 М.Кимхи
М.Кимхи
1:2
Ш.Азран
Ш.Азран
12:45 М.Йеролимо
М.Йеролимо
2:0
М.Луке-Морено
М.Луке-Морено
12:50 Ортега-Ольмедо Р.
Ортега-Ольмедо Р.
1:0
Д.Вега Эрнандес
Д.Вега Эрнандес
12:50 Канепи К.
Канепи К.
2:0
Тайхманн Ж.
Тайхманн Ж.
12:55 В.Экшибарова
В.Экшибарова
2:0
Н.Надел
Н.Надел
12:55 М.Радионов
М.Радионов
0:2
Чаплин Д.
Чаплин Д.
13:00 Жабер О.
Жабер О.
1:2
Уден М.
Уден М.
13:00 И.Добровольска
И.Добровольска
0:2
К.Кубич
К.Кубич
13:00 М.Тиебаюд
М.Тиебаюд
0:2
К.Коренти
К.Коренти
13:05 К.Джовине
К.Джовине
2:0
Ормаэчеа П.
Ормаэчеа П.
13:10 Л.Ван дер Линден
Л.Ван дер Линден
0:1
Д.Альтмайер
Д.Альтмайер
13:15 Л.Марсаль-Мартинес
Л.Марсаль-Мартинес
2:0
К.Де Бернарди
К.Де Бернарди
13:20 Д.Богдан/Д.Симьон
Д.Богдан/Д.Симьон
0:1
М.Эндрюс/Ж.Милович
М.Эндрюс/Ж.Милович
13:20 Джонс К.
Джонс К.
2:0
Г.Михелевич
Г.Михелевич
13:20 А.Вульф
А.Вульф
0:2
В.Мунтян
В.Мунтян
13:30 Каратанчева С.
Каратанчева С.
Матч
А.Цая
А.Цая
13:30 Ф.Ганз
Ф.Ганз
0:2
Д.Керфс
Д.Керфс
13:30 А.Бондар
А.Бондар
1:0
К.Годец
К.Годец
13:30 С.Такамура
С.Такамура
0:0
Нойвирт И.
Нойвирт И.
13:30 П.Сметана
П.Сметана
0:2
К.Гаевский
К.Гаевский
13:30 М.Табатруон
М.Табатруон
2:0
С.Рибейро Наваррете
С.Рибейро Наваррете
13:45 Аманмурадова А.
Аманмурадова А.
0:2
Опранди Р.
Опранди Р.
13:50 Барри С.
Барри С.
2:0
Ш.Эльбаз
Ш.Эльбаз
14:00 Б.Джурджевич/Д.Тарпов
Б.Джурджевич/Д.Тарпов
0:1
С.Де Вард/С.Пуоджюнас
С.Де Вард/С.Пуоджюнас
14:00 К.Гард/Ф.Гил
К.Гард/Ф.Гил
1:0
С.Грозев/Д.Кузманов
С.Грозев/Д.Кузманов
14:00 Томова В.
Томова В.
2:0
Сакариас М.
Сакариас М.
14:00 Мартинес М.
Мартинес М.
0:2
Э.Лечемия
Э.Лечемия
14:10 Ж.Элиаш
Ж.Элиаш
0:2
Полманс М.
Полманс М.
14:10 А.Фита-Болуда
А.Фита-Болуда
2:0
Р.Де Ла Торре-Санчес
Р.Де Ла Торре-Санчес
14:15 Я.Земель
Я.Земель
0:2
М.Булис
М.Булис
14:15 Д.Пинто
Д.Пинто
1:2
Л.Толе
Л.Толе
14:20 Г.Тамар
Г.Тамар
0:2
Д.Скрипник
Д.Скрипник
14:25 Т.Бабелис/Х.Ломбе
Т.Бабелис/Х.Ломбе
1:0
З.Палазов/Р.Шандаров
З.Палазов/Р.Шандаров
14:30 К.Грант
К.Грант
2:0
Й.Мибург
Й.Мибург
14:30 Дескотте М.
Дескотте М.
2:1
У.Кун
У.Кун
14:30 Д.Клейффи
Д.Клейффи
0:0
Ю.Очаховская
Ю.Очаховская
14:30 М.Подлинска
М.Подлинска
1:2
Н.Куперсмит
Н.Куперсмит
14:30 Н.Фурманяк
Н.Фурманяк
0:0
Кава К.
Кава К.
14:30 Д.Пэрис
Д.Пэрис
2:1
Фриджерио Л.
Фриджерио Л.
14:30 С.Ортевалль
С.Ортевалль
0:2
С.Ларкин
С.Ларкин
14:30 Ф.Стивенсон
Ф.Стивенсон
0:2
З.Злохова
З.Злохова
14:30 С.Хирамицу
С.Хирамицу
0:2
Фортуна К.
Фортуна К.
14:30 Йованович М.
Йованович М.
2:1
И.Кохер
И.Кохер
14:30 В.Влковска
В.Влковска
0:2
Савиных В.
Савиных В.
14:35 Л.Шутт
Л.Шутт
1:2
К.Болуда-Пуркисс
К.Болуда-Пуркисс
14:35 Г.Джавакишвили/Ш.Мепаридзе
Г.Джавакишвили/Ш.Мепаридзе
0:2
П.Бернарди/Ф.де Паула
П.Бернарди/Ф.де Паула
14:35 Лоттнер А.
Лоттнер А.
1:0
Кёниг П.
Кёниг П.
14:40 М.Шмид
М.Шмид
1:2
П.Никлас-Салминен
П.Никлас-Салминен
14:40 К.Барритса
К.Барритса
0:0
Поус-Тио Л.
Поус-Тио Л.
14:40 Ферро Ф.
Ферро Ф.
1:2
Питер К.
Питер К.
14:40 М.Карегаро
М.Карегаро
1:1
Рекс Ш.
Рекс Ш.
14:40 М.Райски
М.Райски
1:2
Зук К.
Зук К.
15:00 Б.Маринкович/К.Остоич
Б.Маринкович/К.Остоич
0:0
Б.Миклова/Л.Сватикова
Б.Миклова/Л.Сватикова
15:00 Б.Маклахлан
Б.Маклахлан
0:2
А.Эскоффье
А.Эскоффье
15:00 Б.Апостол/П.Лункану
Б.Апостол/П.Лункану
2:0
Р.Дику/С.Роговеану
Р.Дику/С.Роговеану
15:00 Д.Якупович
Д.Якупович
Матч
Минелла М.
Минелла М.
15:00 Соррибес-Тормо С.
Соррибес-Тормо С.
0:0
М.Стокк
М.Стокк
15:00 М.Фрех
М.Фрех
2:1
Местах А.
Местах А.
15:00 А.Гамис
А.Гамис
1:2
Л.Джорческа
Л.Джорческа
15:15 Р.Беллотти
Р.Беллотти
0:0
А.Фальгери
А.Фальгери
15:15 Корашвили А.
Корашвили А.
1:1
М.Мишель
М.Мишель
15:25 М.Раупук
М.Раупук
1:0
М.Терчинский
М.Терчинский
15:30 А.Домингес Сото/Д.Гарсиа Далисей
А.Домингес Сото/Д.Гарсиа Далисей
2:0
Т.Кападиа/Д.Пунглия
Т.Кападиа/Д.Пунглия
15:30 Л.Харрис/Т.Ворстер
Л.Харрис/Т.Ворстер
0:0
Д.Купер/М.Палларес-Гонсалес
Д.Купер/М.Палларес-Гонсалес
15:30 А.Атуча-Гомес/М.Луке-Морено
А.Атуча-Гомес/М.Луке-Морено
2:0
Ш.Банамар/К.Де Бернарди
Ш.Банамар/К.Де Бернарди
15:30 С.Мареска/Г.Маркович
С.Мареска/Г.Маркович
1:0
А.Тейлор/Д.Тейлор
А.Тейлор/Д.Тейлор
15:30 А.Лазаров/С.Мермерски
А.Лазаров/С.Мермерски
0:0
П.Хаенлэ/Л.Салаба
П.Хаенлэ/Л.Салаба
15:30 Л.Бронцетти/Э.Тассотти
Л.Бронцетти/Э.Тассотти
0:2
М.Гонсалес/В.Томова
М.Гонсалес/В.Томова
15:45 И.Бонавантюр/А.Врлич
И.Бонавантюр/А.Врлич
2:0
Д.Маркетти/М.Мазини
Д.Маркетти/М.Мазини
15:45 С.Берен
С.Берен
1:2
Н.Водавоз
Н.Водавоз
15:45 Х.Дарт
Х.Дарт
0:0
Р.Андерсон
Р.Андерсон
15:50 Л.Баталджин/М.Матейчек
Л.Баталджин/М.Матейчек
0:2
М.Зибер/Т.Стацбергер
М.Зибер/Т.Стацбергер
16:00 А.Хараджи
А.Хараджи
2:0
Г.Коробейников
Г.Коробейников
16:00 Ф.Вилардо
Ф.Вилардо
2:0
Рамос Т.
Рамос Т.
16:00 Бонадио Р.
Бонадио Р.
2:0
Н.Кавальейро
Н.Кавальейро
16:00 Джонс Г.
Джонс Г.
2:0
Д.Хо
Д.Хо
16:00 Стэтем Х.
Стэтем Х.
0:2
Остин Г.
Остин Г.
16:00 Неволо Д.
Неволо Д.
2:0
Анк Т.
Анк Т.
16:00 Лусеро К.
Лусеро К.
2:0
М.Васкес
М.Васкес
16:00 К.Алвеш
К.Алвеш
0:2
А.Члпак
А.Члпак
16:00 М.Де-Карли
М.Де-Карли
0:2
В.Босио
В.Босио
16:00 Квигли Э.
Квигли Э.
2:0
Хилтцик Д.
Хилтцик Д.
16:00 Р.Майга/Р.Маркора
Р.Майга/Р.Маркора
0:2
В.Антонеску/М.Жекан
В.Антонеску/М.Жекан
16:00 Н.Новотна
Н.Новотна
0:2
П.Хуриган
П.Хуриган
16:10 Б.Гидони
Б.Гидони
0:2
Чаппелл Н.
Чаппелл Н.
16:10 Д.Ламбл/Б.Сарайва
Д.Ламбл/Б.Сарайва
2:0
К.Аллаф/А.Доугаз
К.Аллаф/А.Доугаз
16:10 Д.Понше/М.Шамайко
Д.Понше/М.Шамайко
0:0
Б.Флорес/А.Санс-Льянеса Фернандес
Б.Флорес/А.Санс-Льянеса Фернандес
16:15 Л.Дейгмэн
Л.Дейгмэн
2:1
Т.Барад Итжаки
Т.Барад Итжаки
16:15 В.Экшибарова/Н.Тотка
В.Экшибарова/Н.Тотка
2:0
Ш.Бакши/К.Шломо
Ш.Бакши/К.Шломо
16:20 М.Кольменья/П.Ормаэчеа
М.Кольменья/П.Ормаэчеа
0:2
Н.Подороска/Ж.Тайхманн
Н.Подороска/Ж.Тайхманн
16:30 Ф.Кекерчени/В.Шафранек
Ф.Кекерчени/В.Шафранек
1:2
Ф.Фаллерт/Т.Зимон
Ф.Фаллерт/Т.Зимон
16:30 К.Хосте Феррер
К.Хосте Феррер
2:1
Е.Симич
Е.Симич
16:30 Х.Джокич
Х.Джокич
0:2
М.Потрч
М.Потрч
16:30 К.Годец/Т.Ковач
К.Годец/Т.Ковач
2:1
А.Буковец/К.Буковец
А.Буковец/К.Буковец
16:30 А.Опаренович
А.Опаренович
0:2
П.Ребершак
П.Ребершак
16:35 Ш.Азран/Н.Берман
Ш.Азран/Н.Берман
1:2
Н.Кирин/К.Юнес
Н.Кирин/К.Юнес
16:35 Д.Дрю
Д.Дрю
2:0
А.Хербаси
А.Хербаси
16:40 Д.Калениченко/Д.Пихлер
Д.Калениченко/Д.Пихлер
2:1
В.Кривой/П.Григориу
В.Кривой/П.Григориу
16:45 Ванькова К.
Ванькова К.
2:0
Я.Ладурнер
Я.Ладурнер
16:45 Розье С.
Розье С.
0:2
Э.Раппли
Э.Раппли
16:50 А.Ковальский/Ц.Валкуш
А.Ковальский/Ц.Валкуш
0:2
К.Гаевский/П.Ломацки
К.Гаевский/П.Ломацки
17:00 Г.Ороско Карраско
Г.Ороско Карраско
0:2
Б.Родригес Мансано
Б.Родригес Мансано
17:00 Ж.Домингеш
Ж.Домингеш
2:0
Ж.Гранольерс-Пуйоль
Ж.Гранольерс-Пуйоль
17:00 Х.Мунар
Х.Мунар
2:1
Х.Пла Малфейто
Х.Пла Малфейто
17:00 Х.Хуркач/Ш.Валков
Х.Хуркач/Ш.Валков
2:0
Л.Уррутия-Фуэнтес/Л.Ван дер Линден
Л.Уррутия-Фуэнтес/Л.Ван дер Линден
17:05 Майхшак К.
Майхшак К.
2:1
Раб Д.
Раб Д.
17:15 К.Данн
К.Данн
0:0
Форетц-Гакон С.
Форетц-Гакон С.
17:15 Майерс Э.
Майерс Э.
0:1
Д.Шульженок
Д.Шульженок
17:20 Х.Сиротт/Л.Меерс
Х.Сиротт/Л.Меерс
2:1
Д.Карсвелл/С.Ларкин
Д.Карсвелл/С.Ларкин
17:25 В.Младенов/И.Вучич
В.Младенов/И.Вучич
2:0
Л.Бетелья/Л.Портманн
Л.Бетелья/Л.Портманн
17:25 Д.Джонс/М.Сакариас
Д.Джонс/М.Сакариас
2:0
В.Родригес/А.Санчес
В.Родригес/А.Санчес
17:30 Э.Херст
Э.Херст
0:0
Э.Бай
Э.Бай
17:30 В.Мирошниченко
В.Мирошниченко
1:2
А.Шарма
А.Шарма
17:30 Э.Ли
Э.Ли
2:0
М.Шмидт
М.Шмидт
17:30 Д.Гарза
Д.Гарза
0:2
Сантьяго М.
Сантьяго М.
17:30 Х.Эстабле
Х.Эстабле
2:0
К.Вега
К.Вега
17:30 Уильямс Р.
Уильямс Р.
2:0
Вукич А.
Вукич А.
17:30 Д.Катич/С.Роганович
Д.Катич/С.Роганович
0:2
Б.Борза/М.Осмакчич
Б.Борза/М.Осмакчич
17:35 С.Клейтон/Д.Пэрис
С.Клейтон/Д.Пэрис
2:0
А.Блуменберг/Х.Оливарес
А.Блуменберг/Х.Оливарес
17:45 Р.Родригес Дос Сантос
Р.Родригес Дос Сантос
1:2
К.Тумоса
К.Тумоса
17:45 Х.Суррако
Х.Суррако
0:2
М.Ферреро
М.Ферреро
18:10 Д.Игнат
Д.Игнат
0:2
Квятковски Т.
Квятковски Т.
18:15 Д.Хорда-Санчис
Д.Хорда-Санчис
1:2
Аму М.
Аму М.
18:15 Д.Гуч
Д.Гуч
2:1
Бангура С.
Бангура С.
18:15 Р.Бальтеншпергер/Й.Никлес
Р.Бальтеншпергер/Й.Никлес
0:2
В.Анагнастопол/В.Корня
В.Анагнастопол/В.Корня
18:30 Мартин А.
Мартин А.
0:0
Лизаритурри Х.
Лизаритурри Х.
18:30 С.Бланко
С.Бланко
2:1
К.Хиангреко-Кампис
К.Хиангреко-Кампис
18:50 Ф.Ферро/Т.Жиданшек
Ф.Ферро/Т.Жиданшек
0:2
К.Дину/Л.Джорческа
К.Дину/Л.Джорческа
19:10 А.Балдуччи/А.Брианти
А.Балдуччи/А.Брианти
0:2
А.Гамис/Д.Сегуэль
А.Гамис/Д.Сегуэль
19:10 Д.Хо/И.Нил
Д.Хо/И.Нил
2:0
Д.Эни/К.Роска
Д.Эни/К.Роска
19:20 С.Немцова/И.Виас
С.Немцова/И.Виас
1:1
А.Бортлс/Л.Херринг
А.Бортлс/Л.Херринг
19:20 Г.Сэ/Д.Эли
Г.Сэ/Д.Эли
2:0
Ф.Фузинато/Б.Шульц-МакКарти
Ф.Фузинато/Б.Шульц-МакКарти
19:20 Э.Монзон
Э.Монзон
0:2
Ф.Росси
Ф.Росси
19:25 Д.Ричмонд/А.Рицшар
Д.Ричмонд/А.Рицшар
2:0
Э.Квигли/А.Рид
Э.Квигли/А.Рид
19:25 Д.Котрон/Р.Галлоуэй
Д.Котрон/Р.Галлоуэй
0:2
Т.Гаранганга/Д.Неволо
Т.Гаранганга/Д.Неволо
19:50 Д.Буч/А.Рибаков
Д.Буч/А.Рибаков
0:2
Г.Джонс/Х.Стэтем
Г.Джонс/Х.Стэтем
20:05 Т.Педретти
Т.Педретти
2:0
А.Хельер
А.Хельер
20:30 М.Дрейки/Э.Ли
М.Дрейки/Э.Ли
1:2
А.Роджерс/Э.Чжу
А.Роджерс/Э.Чжу
20:30 Н.Френкель/К.Морра
Н.Френкель/К.Морра
2:0
С.Гаванде/Х.Уэлле-Пизер
С.Гаванде/Х.Уэлле-Пизер
20:45 С.Грикспор
С.Грикспор
2:1
М.Хиральди Рекена
М.Хиральди Рекена
20:45 А.Релич
А.Релич
0:2
М.Ифиджен
М.Ифиджен
20:45 С.Чхамартхи/С.Педди-Редди
С.Чхамартхи/С.Педди-Редди
2:1
Т.Рохира/Ю.Тан
Т.Рохира/Ю.Тан
21:00 Г.Остин/Д.Гуч
Г.Остин/Д.Гуч
0:1
Л.Коринтели/Д.Дженкинс
Л.Коринтели/Д.Дженкинс
21:00 С.Каррутерс/С.Динка
С.Каррутерс/С.Динка
0:2
М.Копински/М.Шмидт
М.Копински/М.Шмидт
21:15 Ф.Бестер/П.Полански
Ф.Бестер/П.Полански
0:1
Б.Анандан/С.Бангура
Б.Анандан/С.Бангура
21:25 Д.Лопес
Д.Лопес
0:2
М.Асеньсос
М.Асеньсос
21:30 А.Питак/К.Питак
А.Питак/К.Питак
0:2
К.Пелья/Ш.Рекс
К.Пелья/Ш.Рекс
21:45 Р.Макри
Р.Макри
1:2
А.Моралес
А.Моралес
22:15 М.Чи/Э.Дэниелл
М.Чи/Э.Дэниелл
0:2
В.Мирошниченко/С.Соуинг
В.Мирошниченко/С.Соуинг
22:15 В.Босио/Д.Фарфан
В.Босио/Д.Фарфан
2:0
В.Бессио/Э.Ганга
В.Бессио/Э.Ганга
22:25 М.Ифиджен/Ю.Куликова
М.Ифиджен/Ю.Куликова
0:2
Л.Девараконда/Ц.Чжао
Л.Девараконда/Ц.Чжао
22:35 А.Релич/А.Суреш
А.Релич/А.Суреш
0:2
К.Франц/Э.Вихрянова
К.Франц/Э.Вихрянова

Турнир ATP Челленджер.

10:00 ATP Чeлленджер, Москва
10:45 Метревели А.
Метревели А.
0:2
Гомес Э.
Гомес Э.
10:45 Шаповалов Д.
Шаповалов Д.
2:1
Сидоренко А.
Сидоренко А.
11:30 Баррер Г.
Баррер Г.
2:0
Тейшейра М.
Тейшейра М.
12:00 Берлок К.
Берлок К.
2:0
Лестьенн К.
Лестьенн К.
12:00 ATP Челленджер, Прага
12:10 Милоевич Н.
Милоевич Н.
2:1
Молчанов Д.
Молчанов Д.
12:15 Албот Р.
Албот Р.
2:0
Линделл К.
Линделл К.
12:15 Михаличка М.
Михаличка М.
0:2
Новак Д.
Новак Д.
12:30 Донати М.
Донати М.
2:1
Зекич М.
Зекич М.
12:30 Харри Н.
Харри Н.
1:2
Джаннесси А.
Джаннесси А.
12:30 ATP Челленджер, Кальтаниссетта
12:45 Шазаль М.
Шазаль М.
2:1
Фаббиано Т.
Фаббиано Т.
13:00 Ламазин Т.
Ламазин Т.
2:0
Мертенс Я.
Мертенс Я.
13:00 Фратанджело Б.
Фратанджело Б.
2:0
Гласспул Л.
Гласспул Л.
13:00 Эванс Д.
Эванс Д.
2:0
Саркисян А.
Саркисян А.
13:00 ATP Чeлленджер, Сурбитон
13:05 Копыл М.
Копыл М.
2:0
Милтон Дж.
Милтон Дж.
13:15 Рублев А.
Рублев А.
2:0
Кавчич Б.
Кавчич Б.
13:25 Д.Перес Санс
Д.Перес Санс
2:0
Ивашка И.
Ивашка И.
13:30 Рикл П.
Рикл П.
1:2
Подлипник-Кастильо Х.
Подлипник-Кастильо Х.
13:45 Колар З.
Колар З.
1:2
Павласек А.
Павласек А.
13:50 Бурге М.
Бурге М.
2:1
Гез Д.
Гез Д.
14:10 Аревало М.
Аревало М.
2:0
Крштин П.
Крштин П.
14:15 Карацев А.
Карацев А.
0:2
Риба П.
Риба П.
14:30 Рамирес-Идальго Р.
Рамирес-Идальго Р.
0:2
Недовесов А.
Недовесов А.
14:30 Сеткич А.
Сеткич А.
0:2
Корри Э.
Корри Э.
14:30 Браун Д.
Браун Д.
2:0
Струвай Э.
Струвай Э.
14:30 Мория Х.
Мория Х.
0:2
Я.Лу
Я.Лу
14:30 Голубев А.
Голубев А.
0:2
Эремин Э.
Эремин Э.
14:30 Н.Лангер/Г.Мельцер
Н.Лангер/Г.Мельцер
2:0
Р.Дутра Сильва/Д.Лапентти
Р.Дутра Сильва/Д.Лапентти