Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир WTA.

12:00 Турнир WTA, Бол

Ролан Гаррос. Турнир Большого шлема.

12:00 Ролан Гаррос
12:00 И.Додиг/М.Мело
И.Додиг/М.Мело
2:0
Р.Бопанна/Ф.Мергя
Р.Бопанна/Ф.Мергя
12:00 Суарес-Наварро К.
Суарес-Наварро К.
0:2
Путинцева Ю.
Путинцева Ю.
12:00 Уильямс С.
Уильямс С.
2:0
Свитолина Э.
Свитолина Э.
12:00 Бертенс К.
Бертенс К.
2:0
Киз М.
Киз М.
12:00 Уильямс В.
Уильямс В.
0:2
Бачински Т.
Бачински Т.
12:00 Б.Крейчикова/К.Синякова
Б.Крейчикова/К.Синякова
2:0
А.Главачкова/Л.Градецка
А.Главачкова/Л.Градецка
13:30 Джокович Н.
Джокович Н.
3:1
Батиста-Агут Р.
Батиста-Агут Р.
13:30 Х.Чань/Ю.Чань
Х.Чань/Ю.Чань
0:2
Е.Макарова/Е.Веснина
Е.Макарова/Е.Веснина
13:45 П.Эрбер/Н.Маю
П.Эрбер/Н.Маю
0:2
Ф.Лопес/М.Лопес
Ф.Лопес/М.Лопес
13:50 Гоффин Д.
Гоффин Д.
3:1
Гулбис Э.
Гулбис Э.
13:50 Феррер Д.
Феррер Д.
0:3
Бердых Т.
Бердых Т.
14:25 Б.Брайан/М.Брайан
Б.Брайан/М.Брайан
2:0
М.Матковски/Л.Паес
М.Матковски/Л.Паес
14:30 Гранольерс М.
Гранольерс М.
1:3
Тим Д.
Тим Д.
15:20 Гаске Р.
Гаске Р.
1:3
Маррэй Э.
Маррэй Э.
16:00 И.Сюй/С.Чжен
И.Сюй/С.Чжен
0:2
М.Гаспарян/С.Кузнецова
М.Гаспарян/С.Кузнецова
16:20 Рамос А.
Рамос А.
0:3
Вавринка С.
Вавринка С.
16:30 А.Корнэ/Д.Эйссерик
А.Корнэ/Д.Эйссерик
1:2
С.Мирза/И.Додиг
С.Мирза/И.Додиг
17:25 Х.Чань/Д.Маррэй
Х.Чань/Д.Маррэй
0:2
А.Главачкова/Э.Роже-Васслен
А.Главачкова/Э.Роже-Васслен
18:15 Л.Кубот/А.Пейа
Л.Кубот/А.Пейа
2:0
П.Куэвас/М.Гранольерс
П.Куэвас/М.Гранольерс
18:30 Роджерс Ш.
Роджерс Ш.
0:0
Мугуруса Г.
Мугуруса Г.
19:00 Стосур С.
Стосур С.
2:0
Пиронкова Ц.
Пиронкова Ц.
19:15 К.Вандевей/Б.Брайан
К.Вандевей/Б.Брайан
1:2
К.Младенович/П.Эрбер
К.Младенович/П.Эрбер
20:05 Д.Колар/М.Леонар
Д.Колар/М.Леонар
0:2
У.Арконада/К.Дэй
У.Арконада/К.Дэй

Открытый чемпионат Франции.

12:00 П.Котов
П.Котов
0:2
Д.Макнейлли
Д.Макнейлли
12:00 Де Минаур А.
Де Минаур А.
2:0
Т.Этчеверри
Т.Этчеверри
12:00 Циципас С.
Циципас С.
2:1
Д.Альтмайер
Д.Альтмайер
12:00 А.Аншба
А.Аншба
0:2
М.Гордон
М.Гордон
12:00 М.Алеме
М.Алеме
0:2
Матеас М.
Матеас М.
12:00 М.Бьорклкнд
М.Бьорклкнд
0:2
А.Анисимова
А.Анисимова
12:00 М.Кривой
М.Кривой
2:0
М.Леонар
М.Леонар
12:00 Андрианяфитримо Т.
Андрианяфитримо Т.
2:1
Симидзу А.
Симидзу А.
12:15 Я.Мансоури
Я.Мансоури
0:2
Канкова Л.
Канкова Л.
12:45 И.Иббу
И.Иббу
2:0
Е.Ин-Альбон
Е.Ин-Альбон
12:45 Рикл П.
Рикл П.
0:2
Шаповалов Д.
Шаповалов Д.
13:00 Луш О.
Луш О.
1:2
Огер Альяссим Ф.
Огер Альяссим Ф.
13:15 Агилар Х.
Агилар Х.
0:2
Валькус М.
Валькус М.
13:30 Оливьери Х.
Оливьери Х.
2:1
Беншетри Э.
Беншетри Э.
13:30 Д.Росс
Д.Росс
2:0
К.Руд
К.Руд
13:35 Ю.Родионов
Ю.Родионов
0:2
Б.Сигуин
Б.Сигуин
13:40 Кечманович М.
Кечманович М.
2:0
Р.Бальцерани
Р.Бальцерани
14:00 Каримов Д.
Каримов Д.
2:1
Олиел И.
Олиел И.
14:00 Попырин А.
Попырин А.
2:1
Чун Ю.
Чун Ю.
14:05 Бланкано Д.
Бланкано Д.
2:1
Л.Вессельс
Л.Вессельс
14:15 У.Арконада
У.Арконада
2:0
Антонич М.
Антонич М.
14:30 А.Сэнфорд
А.Сэнфорд
0:2
Потапова А.
Потапова А.
14:30 Лим А.
Лим А.
2:0
Блэнч Ю.
Блэнч Ю.
14:50 Минке Й.
Минке Й.
2:1
К.МкНалли
К.МкНалли
15:20 Ву И.
Ву И.
0:2
М.Меллер
М.Меллер
15:30 К.Дэй
К.Дэй
2:0
В.Грачева
В.Грачева
15:35 Данилович О.
Данилович О.
0:2
М.Вондроушова
М.Вондроушова
15:45 Д.Кларк/С.Циципас
Д.Кларк/С.Циципас
2:0
Х.Султанов/Т.Ву
Х.Султанов/Т.Ву
15:45 А.Клепач/Т.Уэй
А.Клепач/Т.Уэй
0:2
Е.Веснина/Б.Суарис
Е.Веснина/Б.Суарис
15:50 Ф.Билардо
Ф.Билардо
2:1
Рыбакина Е.
Рыбакина Е.
15:50 К.Завацька
К.Завацька
2:1
М.Кильнарова
М.Кильнарова
15:55 К.Гарсиа/К.Младенович
К.Гарсиа/К.Младенович
2:0
К.Бертенс/Й.Ларссон
К.Бертенс/Й.Ларссон
16:00 П.Котов/Н.Понвит
П.Котов/Н.Понвит
0:0
М.Бровиль/К.Де Ла Басстьер
М.Бровиль/К.Де Ла Басстьер
16:00 Е.Наито/А.Симидзу
Е.Наито/А.Симидзу
0:1
Э.Кристофи/И.Иббу
Э.Кристофи/И.Иббу
16:05 Эллис Б.
Эллис Б.
0:2
Н.Понвит
Н.Понвит
16:10 Масарова Р.
Масарова Р.
2:0
К.Лиу
К.Лиу
16:10 И.Святек
И.Святек
2:0
Хонтама М.
Хонтама М.
16:30 Э.Беншетри/Э.Фюрнесс
Э.Беншетри/Э.Фюрнесс
1:2
М.Кечманович/К.Руд
М.Кечманович/К.Руд
16:55 Р.Бальцерани/Ю.Симидзу
Р.Бальцерани/Ю.Симидзу
2:0
Л.Каруана/С.Риффайс
Л.Каруана/С.Риффайс
17:05 Д.Адде/М.Мартино
Д.Адде/М.Мартино
2:1
А.Давидович Фокина/Е.Ватануки
А.Давидович Фокина/Е.Ватануки
17:15 Д.Бланкано/К.Райсма
Д.Бланкано/К.Райсма
2:0
Ж.Анжель/К.Табур
Ж.Анжель/К.Табур
17:15 Ястремская Д.
Ястремская Д.
2:0
Танди К.
Танди К.
17:20 Э.Салас
Э.Салас
1:1
М.Коуппок
М.Коуппок
17:45 Ю.Блэнч/М.Валькус
Ю.Блэнч/М.Валькус
2:1
Б.Холт/В.Кирков
Б.Холт/В.Кирков
18:00 Э.Гель Бартрина/Н.Кун
Э.Гель Бартрина/Н.Кун
2:0
Э.Киркин/А.Лим
Э.Киркин/А.Лим
18:00 Д.Макнейлли/Д.Вольф
Д.Макнейлли/Д.Вольф
2:1
Х.Агилар/Х.Оливьери
Х.Агилар/Х.Оливьери
18:10 М.Карле/М.Кривой
М.Карле/М.Кривой
0:2
П.Ариас Манхон/О.Данилович
П.Ариас Манхон/О.Данилович
18:15 Ю.Хоссам/Д.Каримов
Ю.Хоссам/Д.Каримов
2:0
Г.Дикампс/Д.Вале
Г.Дикампс/Д.Вале
18:15 Т.Пьери/Л.Стефанини
Т.Пьери/Л.Стефанини
2:0
М.Гордон/М.Матеас
М.Гордон/М.Матеас
18:30 Роджерс Ш.
Роджерс 	Ш.
0:2
Мугуруса Г.
Мугуруса Г.
18:45 И.Олиел/П.Рикл
И.Олиел/П.Рикл
2:0
А.Попырин/И.Ву
А.Попырин/И.Ву
18:55 Т.Хориэ/Д.Росс
Т.Хориэ/Д.Росс
0:2
А.Де Минаур/Б.Эллис
А.Де Минаур/Б.Эллис
19:00 Ю.Чун/О.Луш
Ю.Чун/О.Луш
2:1
Х.Халиф/Ф.Виттар
Х.Халиф/Ф.Виттар
19:10 Ф.Мелихени Родригес Альвес/Р.Сторри
Ф.Мелихени Родригес Альвес/Р.Сторри
0:2
Ф.Огер Альяссим/Д.Шаповалов
Ф.Огер Альяссим/Д.Шаповалов
19:30 Х.Сиротт/Я.Мансоури
Х.Сиротт/Я.Мансоури
0:2
Л.Эскауриса/Й.Минке
Л.Эскауриса/Й.Минке
19:45 Д.Фурлис/К.Танди
Д.Фурлис/К.Танди
2:0
А.Аншба/Е.Рыбакина
А.Аншба/Е.Рыбакина
19:45 Л.Баншек/М.Алеме
Л.Баншек/М.Алеме
0:2
М.Антонич/М.Бьорклкнд
М.Антонич/М.Бьорклкнд
19:45 М.Хонтама/У.Чжэн
М.Хонтама/У.Чжэн
1:2
М.Аикава/Е.Ин-Альбон
М.Аикава/Е.Ин-Альбон
20:00 Ю.Родионов/Л.Тесса
Ю.Родионов/Л.Тесса
2:0
К.Биттоун Коузмине/М.Меллер
К.Биттоун Коузмине/М.Меллер
20:00 Д.Борнай/Д.Перри
Д.Борнай/Д.Перри
2:0
Б.Линь/А.Зарицкая
Б.Линь/А.Зарицкая
20:10 Ф.Билардо/И.Святек
Ф.Билардо/И.Святек
2:1
Д.Беррейдж/П.Удварди
Д.Беррейдж/П.Удварди
20:15 П.Матушевский/К.Зук
П.Матушевский/К.Зук
0:2
Б.Сигуин/Л.Вессельс
Б.Сигуин/Л.Вессельс
20:20 А.Детюк/М.Вондроушова
А.Детюк/М.Вондроушова
1:2
К.Лиу/Ш.Робийар-Мийетт
К.Лиу/Ш.Робийар-Мийетт
20:45 М.Хельго/К.Завацька
М.Хельго/К.Завацька
0:2
А.Анисимова/К.МкНалли
А.Анисимова/К.МкНалли
21:00 М.Кильнарова/Д.Шефер
М.Кильнарова/Д.Шефер
1:0
С.Кенин/А.Сэнфорд
С.Кенин/А.Сэнфорд
21:00 А.Миямото/Т.Мурамацу
А.Миямото/Т.Мурамацу
2:1
В.Грачева/Л.Канкова
В.Грачева/Л.Канкова
21:15 О.Первушина/А.Потапова
О.Первушина/А.Потапова
2:0
Э.Аранго/М.Коуппок
Э.Аранго/М.Коуппок

Турнир ITF.

04:00 Такеути К.
Такеути К.
0:1
Ито Ю.
Ито Ю.
04:00 Оти М.
Оти М.
2:0
К.Судзуки
К.Судзуки
04:00 Катаяма C.
Катаяма C.
0:2
Утияма Я.
Утияма Я.
04:00 Сонг Э.
Сонг Э.
0:2
Секигути С.
Секигути С.
05:30 Хилтцик А.
Хилтцик А.
0:2
М.Ресендис
М.Ресендис
05:40 Г.Кикути/С.Такесима
Г.Кикути/С.Такесима
2:0
Ю.Ито/Ю.Такахаси
Ю.Ито/Ю.Такахаси
05:45 Д.Ли/Ч.Ву
Д.Ли/Ч.Ву
1:2
Ю.Киби/Т.Мацуи
Ю.Киби/Т.Мацуи
06:00 Крюгер М.
Крюгер М.
2:0
А.Ван
А.Ван
06:00 Р.Тэ
Р.Тэ
0:2
Смит К.
Смит К.
06:00 Ф.Сунь
Ф.Сунь
2:0
Е.Хэ
Е.Хэ
06:00 Турнир ITF, Цзинань
06:10 Т.Масабаяси/Д.Сумизава
Т.Масабаяси/Д.Сумизава
0:0
К.Нагао/Х.Оку
К.Нагао/Х.Оку
07:00 Хуанг Л.-Ч.
Хуанг Л.-Ч.
2:0
В.Цзен
В.Цзен
07:00 Э.Кинг/Э.Сонг
Э.Кинг/Э.Сонг
1:2
С.Ан/К.Уэсуги
С.Ан/К.Уэсуги
07:20 Я.Утияма/Э.Уиттингтон
Я.Утияма/Э.Уиттингтон
2:0
Х.Ихара/Ю.Коно
Х.Ихара/Ю.Коно
07:30 С.Катаяма/А.Онозава
С.Катаяма/А.Онозава
2:0
Ш.Като/С.Есидо
Ш.Като/С.Есидо
07:40 Р.Киши/К.Судзуки
Р.Киши/К.Судзуки
2:1
К.Ониси/Р.Танума
К.Ониси/Р.Танума
08:00 К.Ли/Ш.Чжоу
К.Ли/Ш.Чжоу
0:2
Л.Хуанг/Ц.Хун
Л.Хуанг/Ц.Хун
08:00 М.Гонг/Х.Пенг
М.Гонг/Х.Пенг
2:0
Д.Ци/Ц.Ся
Д.Ци/Ц.Ся
08:00 Ю.Чиу/К.Фаррен
Ю.Чиу/К.Фаррен
2:1
И.Ли/Ч.Цю
И.Ли/Ч.Цю
08:00 Турнир ITF, Наманган
08:30 Т.Ники/И.Окамура
Т.Ники/И.Окамура
2:0
С.Секигути/К.Такеути
С.Секигути/К.Такеути
08:45 Х.Фэн/Ю.Нин
Х.Фэн/Ю.Нин
0:2
М.Крюгер/К.Смит
М.Крюгер/К.Смит
09:30 А.Филип
А.Филип
0:2
А.Перпер
А.Перпер
09:30 Дука Г.
Дука Г.
0:2
Симион О.
Симион О.
09:30 И.Роска
И.Роска
2:0
Я.Гюльман
Я.Гюльман
10:00 Лазаров А.
Лазаров А.
2:1
Кузманов Д.
Кузманов Д.
10:00 Т.Райхельт
Т.Райхельт
0:0
Лазов А.
Лазов А.
10:00 Б.Патаел
Б.Патаел
2:0
Н.Колобаев
Н.Колобаев
10:00 Чаплин Д.
Чаплин Д.
2:1
Т.Голденгорен
Т.Голденгорен
10:00 Ш.Эльбаз
Ш.Эльбаз
0:2
Б.Маклахлан
Б.Маклахлан
10:00 К.Шломо
К.Шломо
2:0
Н.Надел
Н.Надел
10:00 Н.Тотка
Н.Тотка
2:1
Л.Глушко
Л.Глушко
10:00 Грабер Ю.
Грабер Ю.
2:1
Аманмурадова А.
Аманмурадова А.
10:05 Родригес Р.
Родригес Р.
2:0
Р.Бобляга
Р.Бобляга
10:15 Хаддад Маия Б.
Хаддад Маия Б.
2:0
М.Кольменья
М.Кольменья
10:30 А.Санчес
А.Санчес
2:0
Кёниг П.
Кёниг П.
10:30 Е.Богдан
Е.Богдан
2:0
И.Георгита
И.Георгита
10:30 Турнир ITF, Брешия
10:30 Турнир ITF, Марсель
10:50 Е.Кадар
Е.Кадар
1:2
Т.Маре
Т.Маре
11:00 К.Карли
К.Карли
0:2
Р.Беллотти
Р.Беллотти
11:00 Комардина А.
Комардина А.
0:1
Эйкери У.
Эйкери У.
11:00 Лапко В.
Лапко В.
1:0
Л.Джорческа
Л.Джорческа
11:00 И.Бара
И.Бара
0:2
Т.Жиданшек
Т.Жиданшек
11:00 Подороска Н.
Подороска Н.
1:0
Каданту А.
Каданту А.
11:00 П.Сметана
П.Сметана
0:2
Б.Марошек
Б.Марошек
11:00 Хаас Б.
Хаас Б.
2:1
Феррандо К.
Феррандо К.
11:00 Барнетт Н.
Барнетт Н.
0:2
Пелья К.
Пелья К.
11:00 Н.Колб
Н.Колб
2:0
Н.Потоцник
Н.Потоцник
11:00 Э.Схольсен
Э.Схольсен
2:1
Н.Проезе
Н.Проезе
11:00 А.Атуча-Гомес
А.Атуча-Гомес
1:2
Ф.Арчидьяконо
Ф.Арчидьяконо
11:00 К.Кузнецова
К.Кузнецова
2:0
Я.Тищенко
Я.Тищенко
11:05 Опранди Р.
Опранди Р.
2:1
К.Джовине
К.Джовине
11:10 М.Терчинский
М.Терчинский
1:2
С.Мартос-Горнес
С.Мартос-Горнес
11:30 Ф.Кодино
Ф.Кодино
1:2
А.Вульф
А.Вульф
11:30 Ш.Арол Виганд
Ш.Арол Виганд
0:2
В.Экшибарова
В.Экшибарова
11:35 Д.Перес Санс
Д.Перес Санс
0:0
Л.Портманн
Л.Портманн
11:35 А.Дабах
А.Дабах
0:2
Г.Айнитдинова
Г.Айнитдинова
11:40 Младенов В.
Младенов В.
1:0
А.Андреев
А.Андреев
11:40 П.Зброя
П.Зброя
0:2
Д.Онкен
Д.Онкен
11:45 Бэр Д.
Бэр Д.
2:1
М.Радионов
М.Радионов
11:50 Дину К.
Дину К.
2:0
Б.Эрайдин
Б.Эрайдин
11:55 Сегуэль Д.
Сегуэль Д.
1:2
Заневская М.
Заневская М.
12:00 Л.Илич
Л.Илич
1:2
В.Филипенко
В.Филипенко
12:00 М.Девитс
М.Девитс
2:0
В.Николаев
В.Николаев
12:15 Жигунон Ж.
Жигунон Ж.
2:0
П.Хаенлэ
П.Хаенлэ
12:30 Ван Пеперзил Г.
Ван Пеперзил Г.
0:0
Балди Ф.
Балди Ф.
12:30 Капас А.
Капас А.
2:0
Раб Д.
Раб Д.
12:30 Вонгтинчай В.
Вонгтинчай В.
0:2
Лим А.
Лим А.
12:30 В.Флинк
В.Флинк
1:2
Сепеде-Ройг В.
Сепеде-Ройг В.
12:30 Н.Потапов
Н.Потапов
0:2
Ф.Шролл
Ф.Шролл
12:30 Ю.Куликова
Ю.Куликова
2:0
Л.Радовчич
Л.Радовчич
12:30 Каррерас А.
Каррерас А.
0:0
Солер-Эспиноса С.
Солер-Эспиноса С.
12:30 С.Ямрихова
С.Ямрихова
2:0
Ж.Кабай-Авад
Ж.Кабай-Авад
12:30 М.Сакариас/Р.Сарасуа
М.Сакариас/Р.Сарасуа
2:1
К.Букса/Д.Пайола
К.Букса/Д.Пайола
12:35 Турини Т.
Турини Т.
0:2
Бортолотти М.
Бортолотти М.
12:40 Л.Козельский
Л.Козельский
0:2
А.Майхрович
А.Майхрович
12:40 Бэйнс М.
Бэйнс М.
2:1
Рондони П.
Рондони П.
12:45 Д.Кьобану
Д.Кьобану
2:1
Т.Стинга
Т.Стинга
12:45 А.Ларанжа
А.Ларанжа
2:1
Л.Ди-Фалько
Л.Ди-Фалько
12:55 Родригес В.
Родригес В.
2:1
Мельникова М.
Мельникова М.
13:00 Д.Чаплин/Б.Маклахлан
Д.Чаплин/Б.Маклахлан
2:0
И.Шпиндлер/Х.Волкатс
И.Шпиндлер/Х.Волкатс
13:00 Феррандо Н.
Феррандо Н.
0:0
Л.Концилия
Л.Концилия
13:00 С.Мартос-Горнес/Р.Масон-Эрнандес
С.Мартос-Горнес/Р.Масон-Эрнандес
2:1
Л.Салаба/М.Шмид
Л.Салаба/М.Шмид
13:00 Риске А.
Риске А.
2:0
Ван Я.
Ван Я.
13:00 Мур Т.
Мур Т.
0:0
Векич Д.
Векич Д.
13:00 Пашек Т.
Пашек Т.
0:0
Барти Э.
Барти Э.
13:10 Д.Вукович
Д.Вукович
2:1
И.Бурильо Эскориуэла
И.Бурильо Эскориуэла
13:10 Питер К.
Питер К.
0:2
Канепи К.
Канепи К.
13:15 А.Бондар
А.Бондар
0:2
Ковалец С.
Ковалец С.
13:15 Б.Бекефи
Б.Бекефи
0:0
К.Мухова
К.Мухова
13:15 Р.Шрамкова
Р.Шрамкова
1:0
К.Фон Дейхман
К.Фон Дейхман
13:15 Ш.Шкамлова
Ш.Шкамлова
0:0
Д.Хазанюк
Д.Хазанюк
13:15 К.Христя
К.Христя
2:0
Г.Давидеску
Г.Давидеску
13:30 Фанкьютт Т.
Фанкьютт Т.
0:1
Кекез Д.
Кекез Д.
13:30 Данцевич Ф.
Данцевич Ф.
0:0
П.Конкич
П.Конкич
13:30 Поус-Тио Л.
Поус-Тио Л.
0:1
Соррибес-Тормо С.
Соррибес-Тормо С.
13:30 Бюргер С.
Бюргер С.
2:1
М.Гeргес
М.Гeргес
13:30 К.Аллаф
К.Аллаф
0:0
Каммарата А.
Каммарата А.
13:30 Ж.Суврейн
Ж.Суврейн
2:0
Ф.Джонс
Ф.Джонс
13:35 А.Элиа/Р.Капах
А.Элиа/Р.Капах
2:0
С.Берен/К.Джонс
С.Берен/К.Джонс
13:40 Н.Ревиво/Г.Шемешь
Н.Ревиво/Г.Шемешь
0:1
Н.Тотка/А.Веселинович
Н.Тотка/А.Веселинович
13:40 В.Шандаров/Д.Тарпов
В.Шандаров/Д.Тарпов
0:2
Д.Кузманов/Р.Родригес
Д.Кузманов/Р.Родригес
13:45 Н.Чаппелл/М.Янакиев
Н.Чаппелл/М.Янакиев
2:0
Б.Ботцер/Э.Лурия
Б.Ботцер/Э.Лурия
14:00 А.Галкин
А.Галкин
2:0
Диарра Ж.
Диарра Ж.
14:00 Петрович Д.
Петрович Д.
1:1
Джакалоне О.
Джакалоне О.
14:00 Татлот Й.
Татлот Й.
0:0
Джустино Л.
Джустино Л.
14:00 А.Андрейчук/А.Арамбуру
А.Андрейчук/А.Арамбуру
1:2
К.Гаевский/Ш.Валков
К.Гаевский/Ш.Валков
14:00 А.Кортина-Поу/А.Роман Домингес
А.Кортина-Поу/А.Роман Домингес
0:2
А.Рохольдт/Я.Тиньич
А.Рохольдт/Я.Тиньич
14:00 А.Гамис
А.Гамис
0:2
Хогенкамп Р.
Хогенкамп Р.
14:00 Я.Чепелова/Л.Домингес-Лино
Я.Чепелова/Л.Домингес-Лино
2:0
Э.Ходзуми/М.Като
Э.Ходзуми/М.Като
14:00 Ш.Се/Н.Меличар
Ш.Се/Н.Меличар
2:0
Д.Бановеч/К.Ромео
Д.Бановеч/К.Ромео
14:05 Кнапп К.
Кнапп К.
2:0
Фогт С.
Фогт С.
14:10 М.Ганзи/О.Овил
М.Ганзи/О.Овил
0:2
К.Сильверман/К.Вега
К.Сильверман/К.Вега
14:20 К.Ленерт
К.Ленерт
0:1
П.Чарник
П.Чарник
14:30 М.Дембек/М.Смола
М.Дембек/М.Смола
2:0
П.Циась/Л.Козельский
П.Циась/Л.Козельский
14:30 Т.Бабелис/Х.Ломбе
Т.Бабелис/Х.Ломбе
2:0
Ш.Деари/Т.Грозданов
Ш.Деари/Т.Грозданов
14:30 Доден О.
Доден О.
0:0
Х.Гарсиа-Перес
Х.Гарсиа-Перес
14:30 Браун Д.
Браун Д.
0:2
Т.Стацбергер
Т.Стацбергер
14:30 Н.Шольтц
Н.Шольтц
2:0
Ю.Шот
Ю.Шот
14:30 С.Чхой
С.Чхой
2:1
Г.Джавакишвили
Г.Джавакишвили
14:30 Де Паула Ф.
Де Паула Ф.
2:0
Бабанайн А.
Бабанайн А.
14:30 Х.Морионес
Х.Морионес
0:0
Ф.Вилардо
Ф.Вилардо
14:30 М.Палмен
М.Палмен
0:2
А.Словакова
А.Словакова
14:30 М.Цирилли
М.Цирилли
0:2
Н.Бредль
Н.Бредль
14:45 М.Стокк
М.Стокк
1:0
М.Сивера-Лима
М.Сивера-Лима
15:00 А.Каданту/Р.Яни
А.Каданту/Р.Яни
2:1
М.Бенуа/У.Эйкери
М.Бенуа/У.Эйкери
15:00 Л.Пигосси/Н.Подороска
Л.Пигосси/Н.Подороска
2:0
Д.Негряну/Р.Штольмар
Д.Негряну/Р.Штольмар
15:00 Де Вард С.
Де Вард С.
2:0
Фаринола Д.
Фаринола Д.
15:00 Ф.Кодино/М.Девитс
Ф.Кодино/М.Девитс
0:0
Ш.Лодзки/К.Юнес
Ш.Лодзки/К.Юнес
15:00 С.Яковльевич
С.Яковльевич
2:0
Б.Тасевач
Б.Тасевач
15:00 Д.Брешия
Д.Брешия
0:1
Томова В.
Томова В.
15:30 Ф.Ромболи/Т.Турини
Ф.Ромболи/Т.Турини
0:0
О.Джакалоне/М.Воланте
О.Джакалоне/М.Воланте
15:30 Т.Мур/К.Перрен
Т.Мур/К.Перрен
0:0
Ч.Ян/К.Чжан
Ч.Ян/К.Чжан
15:30 Э.Мухаммад/М.Санчес
Э.Мухаммад/М.Санчес
0:0
Э.Барти/С.Сандерс
Э.Барти/С.Сандерс
15:30 К.Эне
К.Эне
1:2
Ю.Иваску
Ю.Иваску
15:30 Я.Ли
Я.Ли
2:0
М.Тома
М.Тома
15:40 Н.Дамерги
Н.Дамерги
0:2
К.Пекль
К.Пекль
15:45 Н.Кавальейро
Н.Кавальейро
1:2
Вагнер Б.
Вагнер Б.
15:45 К.Беженару
К.Беженару
0:0
Г.Татарус
Г.Татарус
15:55 Саккари М.
Саккари М.
2:0
Э.Боэкен
Э.Боэкен
16:00 А.Букта/Н.Даскалу
А.Букта/Н.Даскалу
1:2
И.Бара/Л.Джорческа
И.Бара/Л.Джорческа
16:00 О.Брузда/А.Шошина
О.Брузда/А.Шошина
0:0
К.Грабалова/С.Махалова
К.Грабалова/С.Махалова
16:00 М.Перволаракис
М.Перволаракис
2:0
Т.Витт
Т.Витт
16:00 Л.Хофманн
Л.Хофманн
2:0
С.Ортевалль
С.Ортевалль
16:00 Майерс Э.
Майерс Э.
2:0
П.Покорна
П.Покорна
16:00 Коэн А.
Коэн А.
0:2
Кориа Ф.
Кориа Ф.
16:00 А.Виларо
А.Виларо
2:0
Л.Абоиян
Л.Абоиян
16:00 Ф.Агаменоне/П.Херас
Ф.Агаменоне/П.Херас
0:0
М.Бортолотти/Т.Габриели
М.Бортолотти/Т.Габриели
16:10 Бонадио Р.
Бонадио Р.
2:0
А.Блуменберг
А.Блуменберг
16:10 Гонсалес М.
Гонсалес М.
2:0
Д.Такуньячи
Д.Такуньячи
16:10 З.Злохова
З.Злохова
2:1
М.Дражич
М.Дражич
16:10 А.Чакроуни
А.Чакроуни
1:2
С.Лах
С.Лах
16:15 Л.Арруабаррена/М.Торро-Флор
Л.Арруабаррена/М.Торро-Флор
2:1
В.Сепеде-Ройг/А.Лим
В.Сепеде-Ройг/А.Лим
16:20 Сабино Л.
Сабино Л.
2:0
М.Кукка
М.Кукка
16:30 Д.Катич
Д.Катич
0:0
Пуоджюнас С.
Пуоджюнас С.
16:30 А.Балдуччи/А.Брианти
А.Балдуччи/А.Брианти
0:1
Д.Кьеза/М.Кольменья
Д.Кьеза/М.Кольменья
16:30 К.Пелья/Д.Сегуэль
К.Пелья/Д.Сегуэль
0:0
А.Аманмурадова/К.Джовине
А.Аманмурадова/К.Джовине
16:30 А.Атуча-Гомес/М.Луке-Морено
А.Атуча-Гомес/М.Луке-Морено
0:2
Т.Сюньо/А.Тан
Т.Сюньо/А.Тан
16:30 И.Бурильо Эскориуэла/К.Шарифова
И.Бурильо Эскориуэла/К.Шарифова
2:0
А.Окуда/Т.Ядзава
А.Окуда/Т.Ядзава
16:30 К.Гард/Ф.Гил
К.Гард/Ф.Гил
0:0
А.Ахуда/К.Аллаф
А.Ахуда/К.Аллаф
16:30 Ю.Куликова/А.Махоркина
Ю.Куликова/А.Махоркина
2:1
Э.Дженовезе/А.Петрова
Э.Дженовезе/А.Петрова
16:30 М.МакДэниелс
М.МакДэниелс
2:0
С.Кальдави
С.Кальдави
16:30 Селик С.
Селик С.
2:0
Ан К.
Ан К.
16:45 Н.Барнетт/К.Феррандо
Н.Барнетт/К.Феррандо
0:0
Д.Джонс/С.Сантамария
Д.Джонс/С.Сантамария
17:00 Д.Малечкова
Д.Малечкова
2:0
Одзаки Р.
Одзаки Р.
17:00 И.Гьороайе/А.Роска
И.Гьороайе/А.Роска
0:0
Е.Кадар/И.Фетекау
Е.Кадар/И.Фетекау
17:00 М.Алвеш/Г.Перес-Рохас
М.Алвеш/Г.Перес-Рохас
0:2
С.Бут/Э.Лахи
С.Бут/Э.Лахи
17:10 Б.Хаддад Маия/В.Томова
Б.Хаддад Маия/В.Томова
0:0
В.Родригес/А.Санчес
В.Родригес/А.Санчес
17:20 Ф.Данцевич/Н.Перич
Ф.Данцевич/Н.Перич
2:0
З.Дзумхур/Н.Вилогорац
З.Дзумхур/Н.Вилогорац
17:30 М.Бэйнс/Г.Ван Пеперзил
М.Бэйнс/Г.Ван Пеперзил
0:0
Д.Петрович/Э.Тромбин
Д.Петрович/Э.Тромбин
17:30 П.Бернарди/Ф.де Паула
П.Бернарди/Ф.де Паула
2:0
Р.Бови/Ю.Шот
Р.Бови/Ю.Шот
17:30 А.Хербаси
А.Хербаси
0:0
Л.Бруло
Л.Бруло
17:30 Д.Карсвелл/С.Ларкин
Д.Карсвелл/С.Ларкин
1:2
Д.Кремер/Л.Метшке
Д.Кремер/Л.Метшке
17:30 М.Палмен/А.Понселе
М.Палмен/А.Понселе
0:0
Д.Шульженок/М.Цирилли
Д.Шульженок/М.Цирилли
17:30 Г.Вельбач
Г.Вельбач
0:1
С.Вильярруэль
С.Вильярруэль
17:30 К.Уго Карабельи
К.Уго Карабельи
2:1
Х.Отеги
Х.Отеги
17:30 С.Йонеску/А.Присакарию
С.Йонеску/А.Присакарию
0:0
А.Перпер/И.Роска
А.Перпер/И.Роска
17:30 Д.Дерновски/Н.Потапов
Д.Дерновски/Н.Потапов
0:2
К.Родригес/В.Трусенди
К.Родригес/В.Трусенди
17:40 П.Ормаэчеа/К.Питер
П.Ормаэчеа/К.Питер
0:2
А.Клазен/С.Клеменшиц
А.Клазен/С.Клеменшиц
17:45 Кутули М.
Кутули М.
0:0
Гарин К.
Гарин К.
18:00 А.Мерино
А.Мерино
0:2
Себальос Ф.
Себальос Ф.
18:00 Гонсалес В.
Гонсалес В.
0:2
Санчес М.
Санчес М.
18:00 А.Джонс
А.Джонс
0:2
А.Журавлева
А.Журавлева
18:00 Меллер A.
Меллер A.
2:1
А.Роджерс
А.Роджерс
18:00 Э.Чжу
Э.Чжу
2:1
Петрик Ш.
Петрик Ш.
18:00 А.Иларслан Руссо/Х.Морионес
А.Иларслан Руссо/Х.Морионес
0:0
А.Хараджи/Э.Раппли
А.Хараджи/Э.Раппли
18:00 М.Бови/Ф.Джонс
М.Бови/Ф.Джонс
0:2
К.Давесне/Б.Котелесова
К.Давесне/Б.Котелесова
18:00 М.Копински
М.Копински
2:1
С.Динка
С.Динка
18:10 Ф.Морено
Ф.Морено
0:2
Дутра Да Сильва Д.
Дутра Да Сильва Д.
18:10 Г.Джавакишвили/А.Моляк
Г.Джавакишвили/А.Моляк
0:2
Н.Бринкман/Т.Стацбергер
Н.Бринкман/Т.Стацбергер
18:30 А.Релич
А.Релич
0:2
А.Джисонна
А.Джисонна
18:30 К.Слюсар
К.Слюсар
2:0
К.Йорданова
К.Йорданова
18:30 Л.Кустал
Л.Кустал
2:1
Л.Девараконда
Л.Девараконда
18:30 Н.Йорданова
Н.Йорданова
2:0
Н.Шавки
Н.Шавки
18:30 К.Адамеску/О.Симион
К.Адамеску/О.Симион
0:0
Г.Дука/А.Свинос
Г.Дука/А.Свинос
18:40 Шазаль М.
Шазаль М.
0:0
О'Коннелл К.
О'Коннелл К.
19:30 Ферро Ф.
Ферро Ф.
1:1
Дулгеру А.
Дулгеру А.
20:00 Диас-Фигероа К.
Диас-Фигероа К.
2:0
Картер Э.
Картер Э.
20:00 Матуте Х.
Матуте Х.
2:1
Сантос Н.
Сантос Н.
20:00 Н.Маинетто
Н.Маинетто
1:0
Э.Скотти
Э.Скотти
20:10 Ак Х.
Ак Х.
2:1
Э.Ороско
Э.Ороско
20:15 Д.Эни
Д.Эни
1:0
Ш.Талкот
Ш.Талкот
20:15 Долехайд К.
Долехайд К.
2:0
М.Дрейки
М.Дрейки
20:15 Э.Кратцер
Э.Кратцер
2:0
С.Девидзе
С.Девидзе
20:15 Ф.Сэрундоло
Ф.Сэрундоло
0:1
М.Кестельбойм
М.Кестельбойм
20:30 Ф.Брандау/Ф.Эхеа
Ф.Брандау/Ф.Эхеа
0:0
Ф.Кориа/М.Эстевес
Ф.Кориа/М.Эстевес
21:45 Эль-Михдави А.
Эль-Михдави А.
2:0
Р.Мадж
Р.Мадж
21:45 Патино Л.
Патино Л.
2:0
Гомес А.
Гомес А.
22:00 М.Шмидт
М.Шмидт
2:0
Д.Холлинс
Д.Холлинс
22:00 Н.Отсука/А.Журавлева
Н.Отсука/А.Журавлева
1:2
Э.Дэниелл/Д.Эли
Э.Дэниелл/Д.Эли
22:10 С.Чанг/А.Меллер
С.Чанг/А.Меллер
1:0
М.Копински/Э.Чжу
М.Копински/Э.Чжу
23:15 А.Грэм
А.Грэм
2:0
Э.Ли
Э.Ли
01:30 К.Диас-Фигероа/В.Гонсалес
К.Диас-Фигероа/В.Гонсалес
1:1
Х.Бендек/А.Гомес
Х.Бендек/А.Гомес
02:10 Ф.Госеа/Т.Копинский
Ф.Госеа/Т.Копинский
1:2
М.Асторга/М.Санчес
М.Асторга/М.Санчес

Турнир ATP Челленджер.

12:00 Сервантес И.
Сервантес И.
2:0
Д.Келловский
Д.Келловский
12:00 Фучович М.
Фучович М.
0:0
Лама Г.
Лама Г.
12:00 Беранкис Р.
Беранкис Р.
2:0
Соза Ж.
Соза Ж.
12:00 ATP Челленджер, Простеёв
13:00 Ли Ч.
Ли Ч.
0:2
Беррер М.
Беррер М.
13:00 Боссель А.
Боссель А.
0:2
Козлов С.
Козлов С.
13:00 ATP Челленджер, Манчестер
13:00 Кудла Д.
Кудла Д.
2:0
Струвай Э.
Струвай Э.
13:30 Павласек А.
Павласек А.
2:1
Дутра Сильва Р.
Дутра Сильва Р.
14:00 Я.Бай/Р.Гедин
Я.Бай/Р.Гедин
0:1
М.Гонсалес/Л.Мартинес
М.Гонсалес/Л.Мартинес
14:00 ATP Челленджер, Фюрт
14:00 Андреоцци Г.
Андреоцци Г.
0:2
Хачанов К.
Хачанов К.
14:00 Монтейру Т.
Монтейру Т.
0:0
Даниэль Т.
Даниэль Т.
14:30 А.Уорд
А.Уорд
2:1
Фалла А.
Фалла А.
14:30 Уорд Д.
Уорд Д.
2:0
Сэвилл Л.
Сэвилл Л.
14:30 Беккер Б.
Беккер Б.
2:1
Смит Д.
Смит Д.
15:30 И.Сервантес/М.Верворт
И.Сервантес/М.Верворт
0:2
А.Бурый/И.Зеленай
А.Бурый/И.Зеленай
15:30 М.Аревало/Д.Серретани
М.Аревало/Д.Серретани
2:0
Ф.Багнис/С.Гальдос
Ф.Багнис/С.Гальдос
15:30 А.Арнабольди/А.Сачко
А.Арнабольди/А.Сачко
1:0
А.Голубев/М.Жазири
А.Голубев/М.Жазири
15:45 Типсаревич Я.
Типсаревич Я.
0:2