Смотреть теннис онлайн

Ролан Гаррос. Турнир Большого шлема.

12:00 Ролан Гаррос
12:40 Роджерс Ш.
Роджерс Ш.
0:0
Мугуруса Г.
Мугуруса Г.
13:30 М.Брайан/Б.Брайан
М.Брайан/Б.Брайан
0:0
М.Матковски/Л.Паес
М.Матковски/Л.Паес
14:00 Суарес-Наварро К.
Суарес-Наварро К.
0:0
Путинцева Ю.
Путинцева Ю.
14:00 Уильямс С.
Уильямс С.
0:0
Свитолина Э.
Свитолина Э.
14:30 Уильямс В.
Уильямс В.
0:0
Бачински Т.
Бачински Т.
15:00 Б.Крейчикова/К.Синякова
Б.Крейчикова/К.Синякова
0:0
А.Главачкова/Л.Градецка
А.Главачкова/Л.Градецка
15:00 А.Корнэ/Д.Эйссерик
А.Корнэ/Д.Эйссерик
0:0
С.Мирза/И.Додиг
С.Мирза/И.Додиг
15:00 Бертенс К.
Бертенс К.
0:0
Киз М.
Киз М.
15:30 Гаске Р.
Гаске Р.
0:0
Маррэй Э.
Маррэй Э.
16:00 Рамос А.
Рамос А.
0:0
Вавринка С.
Вавринка С.
16:00 Л.Кубот/А.Пейа
Л.Кубот/А.Пейа
0:0
П.Куэвас/М.Гранольерс
П.Куэвас/М.Гранольерс
16:15 К.Гарсиа/К.Младенович
К.Гарсиа/К.Младенович
0:0
А.Фридзам/Л.Зигемунд
А.Фридзам/Л.Зигемунд
16:15 И.Додиг/М.Мело
И.Додиг/М.Мело
0:0
К.Гуччьоне/А.Са
К.Гуччьоне/А.Са
16:30 Пиронкова Ц.
Пиронкова Ц.
0:1
Радванска А.
Радванска А.
16:30 Халеп С.
Халеп С.
0:0
Стосур С.
Стосур С.
16:30 Гранольерс М.
Гранольерс М.
0:0
Тим Д.
Тим Д.
16:30 Джокович Н.
Джокович Н.
0:1
Батиста-Агут Р.
Батиста-Агут Р.
17:00 Х.Чань/Ю.Чань
Х.Чань/Ю.Чань
0:0
Е.Макарова/Е.Веснина
Е.Макарова/Е.Веснина
17:00 П.Эрбер/Н.Маю
П.Эрбер/Н.Маю
0:0
Ф.Лопес/М.Лопес
Ф.Лопес/М.Лопес
17:00 И.Сюй/С.Чжен
И.Сюй/С.Чжен
0:0
М.Гаспарян/С.Кузнецова
М.Гаспарян/С.Кузнецова
17:30 Гоффин Д.
Гоффин Д.
0:0
Гулбис Э.
Гулбис Э.
17:30 Х.Чань/Д.Маррэй
Х.Чань/Д.Маррэй
0:0
А.Главачкова/Э.Роже-Васслен
А.Главачкова/Э.Роже-Васслен
17:30 К.Вандевей/Б.Брайан
К.Вандевей/Б.Брайан
0:0
К.Младенович/П.Эрбер
К.Младенович/П.Эрбер
19:30 Феррер Д.
Феррер Д.
0:0
Бердых Т.
Бердых Т.

Открытый чемпионат Франции.

12:00 Султанов Х.
Султанов Х.
0:0
К.Мутэ
К.Мутэ
12:00 Циципас С.
Циципас С.
1:1
Д.Альтмайер
Д.Альтмайер
12:30 Кристофи Э.
Кристофи Э.
0:0
С.Кенин
С.Кенин
12:30 П.Котов
П.Котов
0:0
Д.Макнейлли
Д.Макнейлли
12:30 Л.Вессельс
Л.Вессельс
0:0
Р.Сторри
Р.Сторри
13:15 С.Риффайс
С.Риффайс
0:0
Рикл П.
Рикл П.
13:20 Ватануки Е.
Ватануки Е.
0:0
Бланкано Д.
Бланкано Д.
13:20 Де Минаур А.
Де Минаур А.
0:0
Т.Этчеверри
Т.Этчеверри
13:20 Ф.Виттар
Ф.Виттар
0:0
Б.Сигуин
Б.Сигуин
13:30 Кечманович М.
Кечманович М.
0:0
Р.Бальцерани
Р.Бальцерани
13:30 Оливьери Х.
Оливьери Х.
0:0
Беншетри Э.
Беншетри Э.
15:00 И.Иббу
И.Иббу
0:0
Е.Ин-Альбон
Е.Ин-Альбон
15:00 М.Бьорклкнд
М.Бьорклкнд
0:0
А.Анисимова
А.Анисимова
15:30 М.Кривой
М.Кривой
0:0
М.Леонар
М.Леонар
15:30 Андрианяфитримо Т.
Андрианяфитримо Т.
0:0
Симидзу А.
Симидзу А.
15:30 Я.Мансоури
Я.Мансоури
0:0
Канкова Л.
Канкова Л.
16:55 Зук К.
Зук К.
1:2
Кун Н.
Кун Н.
18:00 Каримов Д.
Каримов Д.
0:0
Олиел И.
Олиел И.
18:10 А.Аншба
А.Аншба
0:0
М.Гордон
М.Гордон
18:30 М.Алеме
М.Алеме
0:0
Матеас М.
Матеас М.
20:00 Попырин А.
Попырин А.
0:0
Чун Ю.
Чун Ю.

Турнир ITF.

03:00 Х.Родригес Родригес/Р.Росаc-Зарур
Х.Родригес Родригес/Р.Росаc-Зарур
2:0
К.Рамирес Утерманн/М.Ресендис
К.Рамирес Утерманн/М.Ресендис
04:00 Оти М.
Оти М.
2:0
А.Онозава
А.Онозава
04:00 Сасаи М.
Сасаи М.
0:2
Сонг Э.
Сонг Э.
04:00 Катаяма C.
Катаяма C.
2:1
Нагао К.
Нагао К.
04:00 К.Судзуки
К.Судзуки
2:0
Окамура И.
Окамура И.
05:00 Р.Тэ
Р.Тэ
2:0
А.Ван
А.Ван
05:00 Ван Ч.
Ван Ч.
2:0
Ц.Ся
Ц.Ся
05:00 Л.Чень
Л.Чень
0:2
Ли К.
Ли К.
05:00 О Ч.-Е.
О Ч.-Е.
1:2
Е.Хэ
Е.Хэ
05:00 Турнир ITF, Цзинань
05:40 К.Ониси
К.Ониси
0:0
Г.Кикути
Г.Кикути
05:50 Мацуи Т.
Мацуи Т.
0:2
Утияма Я.
Утияма Я.
06:20 Гао С.
Гао С.
2:0
Ц.Чжен
Ц.Чжен
06:25 Р.Перселл
Р.Перселл
0:2
Сармиенто Р.
Сармиенто Р.
06:30 Тирни Ф.
Тирни Ф.
2:0
Х.Ван
Х.Ван
07:00 Ли Д.
Ли Д.
2:0
М.Кобаяси
М.Кобаяси
07:20 Оуянг Б.
Оуянг Б.
1:2
Томпсон К.
Томпсон К.
07:30 Такеути К.
Такеути К.
2:1
Р.Танума
Р.Танума
07:30 Ц.Чюи/В.Цзен
Ц.Чюи/В.Цзен
0:2
М.Крюгер/К.Смит
М.Крюгер/К.Смит
07:35 Хуанг Л.-Ч.
Хуанг Л.-Ч.
2:0
Ло Ч.
Ло Ч.
07:55 А.Сантиллан
А.Сантиллан
2:0
Ю.Нин
Ю.Нин
08:00 Турнир ITF, Наманган
08:10 Уиттингтон Э.
Уиттингтон Э.
2:1
К.Уэсуги
К.Уэсуги
08:30 Сига М.
Сига М.
1:2
Киби Ю.
Киби Ю.
08:30 Такахаси Ю.
Такахаси Ю.
2:0
Ватануки К.
Ватануки К.
09:00 Д.Цукерман
Д.Цукерман
2:0
М.Булис
М.Булис
09:00 Чаплин Д.
Чаплин Д.
2:0
А.Элиа
А.Элиа
09:00 Джонс К.
Джонс К.
0:2
Э.Лешем
Э.Лешем
09:00 Ш.Биран
Ш.Биран
0:2
М.Паигина
М.Паигина
09:00 Хун Ц.
Хун Ц.
1:1
К.Фаррен
К.Фаррен
09:00 Б.Маклахлан
Б.Маклахлан
2:1
Ботцер Б.
Ботцер Б.
09:00 Е.Хэ/А.Ван
Е.Хэ/А.Ван
0:1
И.Ли/Ч.Цю
И.Ли/Ч.Цю
09:15 К.Ли/Ш.Чжоу
К.Ли/Ш.Чжоу
2:0
Ц.Ли/Х.Ся
Ц.Ли/Х.Ся
09:20 Ф.Сунь/А.Ван
Ф.Сунь/А.Ван
1:2
Д.Ци/Ц.Ся
Д.Ци/Ц.Ся
10:00 С.Мареска
С.Мареска
0:2
Й.Лютьен
Й.Лютьен
10:00 Т.Грозданов
Т.Грозданов
2:0
Л.Бетелья
Л.Бетелья
10:00 Л.Чень/Ю.Ли
Л.Чень/Ю.Ли
0:0
Х.Фэн/Ю.Нин
Х.Фэн/Ю.Нин
10:00 А.Роска
А.Роска
2:1
Й.Иван
Й.Иван
10:00 М.Алвеш
М.Алвеш
1:2
Адамеску К.
Адамеску К.
10:00 С.Йонеску
С.Йонеску
0:2
И.Фетекау
И.Фетекау
10:00 Б.Нив
Б.Нив
0:2
П.Мартинес Портеро
П.Мартинес Портеро
10:00 Турнир ITF, Марсель
10:10 Ито Ю.
Ито Ю.
1:2
Кинг Э.
Кинг Э.
10:20 Б.Патаел
Б.Патаел
2:0
Д.Дудокин
Д.Дудокин
10:30 Каррерас А.
Каррерас А.
2:0
Арканжоли М.
Арканжоли М.
10:30 В.Флинк
В.Флинк
2:1
Д.Мур
Д.Мур
10:30 В.Марьотто
В.Марьотто
0:2
Аманмурадова А.
Аманмурадова А.
10:30 Грабер Ю.
Грабер Ю.
2:1
А.Брианти
А.Брианти
10:30 Панова А.
Панова А.
0:2
Ходзуми Э.
Ходзуми Э.
10:30 Домингес-Лино Л.
Домингес-Лино Л.
0:1
В.Каменская
В.Каменская
10:40 Р.Киши
Р.Киши
0:2
Секигути С.
Секигути С.
10:45 Ф.Кодино
Ф.Кодино
2:0
В.Берт
В.Берт
11:00 К.Денолли
К.Денолли
2:1
А.Эль-Саллали
А.Эль-Саллали
11:00 Салаба Л.
Салаба Л.
2:0
Л.Уррутия-Фуэнтес
Л.Уррутия-Фуэнтес
11:00 П.Гаек
П.Гаек
0:2
Л.Ван дер Линден
Л.Ван дер Линден
11:00 Ш.Валков
Ш.Валков
1:2
М.Генгель
М.Генгель
11:00 Ван Пеперзил Г.
Ван Пеперзил Г.
2:0
Галовик В.
Галовик В.
11:00 Р.Ланг
Р.Ланг
0:2
Балди Ф.
Балди Ф.
11:00 Л.Бук
Л.Бук
0:2
О'Коннелл К.
О'Коннелл К.
11:00 А.Прибылова
А.Прибылова
1:2
Эйкери У.
Эйкери У.
11:00 М.Бенуа
М.Бенуа
1:2
Каданту А.
Каданту А.
11:00 И.Бара
И.Бара
2:1
Даскалу Н.
Даскалу Н.
11:00 К.Фон Дейхман
К.Фон Дейхман
2:0
Качар М.
Качар М.
11:00 Пигосси Л.
Пигосси Л.
0:2
Т.Жиданшек
Т.Жиданшек
11:00 Д.Шумова
Д.Шумова
1:2
Э.Схольсен
Э.Схольсен
11:00 К.Ленерт
К.Ленерт
2:0
О.Брузда
О.Брузда
11:00 Н.Проезе
Н.Проезе
2:1
Н.Седлиская
Н.Седлиская
11:00 А.Эрреро-Линана
А.Эрреро-Линана
1:2
Р.Де Ла Торре-Санчес
Р.Де Ла Торре-Санчес
11:00 М.Стокк
М.Стокк
2:0
С.Нихалани
С.Нихалани
11:00 Ф.Арчидьяконо
Ф.Арчидьяконо
2:0
Либенс К.
Либенс К.
11:00 М.Дембек
М.Дембек
2:0
А.Луизи
А.Луизи
11:05 Р.Токуда
Р.Токуда
0:2
Бауман Д.
Бауман Д.
11:05 А.Эскоффье
А.Эскоффье
2:0
Д.Тамир
Д.Тамир
11:05 М.Луке-Морено
М.Луке-Морено
0:2
И.Бурильо Эскориуэла
И.Бурильо Эскориуэла
11:10 И.Лебедев
И.Лебедев
2:0
Лин У.
Лин У.
11:10 А.Богославец
А.Богославец
1:2
Н.Коэн
Н.Коэн
11:30 Турнир ITF, Брешия
11:40 Д.Тарпов
Д.Тарпов
0:1
Г.Донев
Г.Донев
11:45 Кёниг П.
Кёниг П.
2:1
А.Маттеучи
А.Маттеучи
11:55 Я.Сарук
Я.Сарук
0:2
К.Сильверман
К.Сильверман
12:00 А.Гамис
А.Гамис
1:0
Альби О.
Альби О.
12:00 Дабровски Г.
Дабровски Г.
1:0
Э.Боэкен
Э.Боэкен
12:00 Д.Яндрич
Д.Яндрич
2:0
Н.Перич
Н.Перич
12:00 Э.Эюпович
Э.Эюпович
0:0
С.Офнер
С.Офнер
12:00 Т.Масабаяси/Д.Сумизава
Т.Масабаяси/Д.Сумизава
0:0
К.Нагао/Х.Оку
К.Нагао/Х.Оку
12:00 В.Мунтян
В.Мунтян
1:0
Фёрстейн К.
Фёрстейн К.
12:00 Торро-Флор М.
Торро-Флор М.
0:0
Чепелова Я.
Чепелова Я.
12:00 Д.Богертс
Д.Богертс
0:2
Ортега-Ольмедо Р.
Ортега-Ольмедо Р.
12:00 Д.Доусон
Д.Доусон
0:0
А.Трики
А.Трики
12:00 Милоевич Н.
Милоевич Н.
0:0
Маргароли Л.
Маргароли Л.
12:00 Ф.Бахри
Ф.Бахри
1:2
Коппола К.
Коппола К.
12:00 Марушак М.
Марушак М.
1:2
Д.Пихлер
Д.Пихлер
12:00 А.Кампо
А.Кампо
0:2
У.Гренье
У.Гренье
12:00 А.Санчес
А.Санчес
1:1
Балдуччи А.
Балдуччи А.
12:30 М.Войнар
М.Войнар
0:2
М.Шмид
М.Шмид
12:30 Я.Войцик
Я.Войцик
1:1
К.Гаевский
К.Гаевский
12:30 Д.Делла Томмазина
Д.Делла Томмазина
0:2
Бортолотти М.
Бортолотти М.
12:30 Татлот Й.
Татлот Й.
2:0
Г.Оливейра
Г.Оливейра
12:30 Комардина А.
Комардина А.
0:0
А.Букта
А.Букта
12:30 К.Вернер
К.Вернер
1:2
К.Мухова
К.Мухова
12:30 А.Хертел
А.Хертел
0:2
Р.Бхатия
Р.Бхатия
12:30 С.Ямрихова
С.Ямрихова
2:0
В.Влковска
В.Влковска
12:30 К.Шарифова
К.Шарифова
0:2
Тан А.
Тан А.
12:30 М.Гонсалес-Энсинас
М.Гонсалес-Энсинас
0:2
Сарасуа Р.
Сарасуа Р.
12:30 Сакариас М.
Сакариас М.
0:2
К.Кузнецова
К.Кузнецова
12:40 Бэйнс М.
Бэйнс М.
2:0
Массара А.
Массара А.
12:45 Н.Колобаев
Н.Колобаев
0:0
Г.Кушнирович
Г.Кушнирович
12:45 Рондони П.
Рондони П.
2:1
Л.Джакомини
Л.Джакомини
12:45 Т.Сюньо
Т.Сюньо
2:1
Г.Маристани Сулета де Реалес
Г.Маристани Сулета де Реалес
12:50 Ш.Азран
Ш.Азран
0:2
А.Веселинович
А.Веселинович
13:00 Гантухова Д.
Гантухова Д.
0:0
Барти Э.
Барти Э.
13:00 Чан К.
Чан К.
0:2
Ван Я.
Ван Я.
13:00 Пашек Т.
Пашек Т.
0:0
Ларшер Де Брито М.
Ларшер Де Брито М.
13:00 Х.Гарсиа-Перес
Х.Гарсиа-Перес
0:0
Л.Вайборн
Л.Вайборн
13:00 Т.Бабелис/Х.Ломбе
Т.Бабелис/Х.Ломбе
1:0
Ш.Деари/Т.Грозданов
Ш.Деари/Т.Грозданов
13:10 А.Присакарию
А.Присакарию
0:0
Свинос А.
Свинос А.
13:15 О.Крстев
О.Крстев
0:2
Панфил Г.
Панфил Г.
13:15 Л.Надьмихай
Л.Надьмихай
0:2
Б.Бекефи
Б.Бекефи
13:15 Э.Бургич-Бучко
Э.Бургич-Бучко
0:0
Подороска Н.
Подороска Н.
13:25 Ковалец С.
Ковалец С.
2:1
Р.Штольмар
Р.Штольмар
13:25 Хаддад Маия Б.
Хаддад Маия Б.
2:0
А.Ремондина
А.Ремондина
13:30 Бэр Д.
Бэр Д.
2:0
М.Янакиев
М.Янакиев
13:30 Рамьялисон И.
Рамьялисон И.
0:1
Се Ш.
Се Ш.
13:30 А.Ахуда
А.Ахуда
0:2
Синикропи Р.
Синикропи Р.
13:30 Ф.Махбули
Ф.Махбули
0:2
К.Давесне
К.Давесне
13:30 Сердарусич Н.
Сердарусич Н.
0:0
Б.Гойо
Б.Гойо
13:30 Ю.Хачатрян/Б.Нив
Ю.Хачатрян/Б.Нив
1:0
К.Димитров/Т.Нейков
К.Димитров/Т.Нейков
13:30 Н.Нидмерс
Н.Нидмерс
0:0
Фафалайо С.
Фафалайо С.
13:40 Л.Бургьер/К.Танилян
Л.Бургьер/К.Танилян
0:1
Д.Мур/В.Вонгтинчай
Д.Мур/В.Вонгтинчай
13:40 К.Родригес
К.Родригес
1:0
С.Мёлеманс
С.Мёлеманс
13:40 Ю.Штойр
Ю.Штойр
2:1
К.Шели
К.Шели
13:40 М.Эчаргуи
М.Эчаргуи
2:0
А.Бен Хассен
А.Бен Хассен
13:45 М.Терчинский
М.Терчинский
1:0
С.Мартос-Горнес
С.Мартос-Горнес
13:50 А.Роман Домингес
А.Роман Домингес
0:2
Л.Сейнсбери
Л.Сейнсбери
14:00 Ковинич Д.
Ковинич Д.
1:0
К.Ромео
К.Ромео
14:00 П.Зброя
П.Зброя
0:0
Д.Онкен
Д.Онкен
14:00 Д.Джунта
Д.Джунта
0:2
Ф.Феррари
Ф.Феррари
14:00 Шазаль М.
Шазаль М.
2:0
М.Феллин
М.Феллин
14:00 Егёлка Ю.
Егёлка Ю.
1:0
А.Кладивова
А.Кладивова
14:00 Н.Седлиская/А.Вессель
Н.Седлиская/А.Вессель
1:0
Д.Кучер/М.Подлинска
Д.Кучер/М.Подлинска
14:05 Г.Маркович
Г.Маркович
0:2
Лэйте В.
Лэйте В.
14:15 Санеси Г.
Санеси Г.
0:2
М.Гутьеррес Карраско
М.Гутьеррес Карраско
14:20 Л.Дейгмэн
Л.Дейгмэн
0:2
М.Девитс
М.Девитс
14:25 Фанзелов С.
Фанзелов С.
0:0
Д.Польяк
Д.Польяк
14:30 Фортуна К.
Фортуна К.
2:0
П.Бернарди
П.Бернарди
14:30 Х.Оливарес
Х.Оливарес
0:0
Морайнг М.
Морайнг М.
14:30 Э.Раппли
Э.Раппли
0:2
М.Зибер
М.Зибер
14:30 Л.Метшке
Л.Метшке
2:0
А.Понселе
А.Понселе
14:30 О.Окур
О.Окур
0:2
Карсвелл Д.
Карсвелл Д.
14:30 Ф.Стивенсон
Ф.Стивенсон
2:0
Д.Кремер
Д.Кремер
14:30 Э.Лене
Э.Лене
0:2
Р.Сербан
Р.Сербан
14:30 Д.Пайола
Д.Пайола
2:1
А.Рохольдт
А.Рохольдт
14:30 Вихлянцева Н.
Вихлянцева Н.
0:2
Эгути М.
Эгути М.
14:35 Я.Баркаи
Я.Баркаи
2:1
О.Овил
О.Овил
14:45 М.Фрех
М.Фрех
0:1
Д.Хазанюк
Д.Хазанюк
14:45 Р.Шрамкова
Р.Шрамкова
0:0
Спремо М.
Спремо М.
14:45 Э.Мазури
Э.Мазури
0:0
Р.Хондиашвили
Р.Хондиашвили
14:45 Э.Векчиа
Э.Векчиа
0:2
М.Розенкранц
М.Розенкранц
14:45 Д.Дерновски/Н.Потапов
Д.Дерновски/Н.Потапов
2:0
П.Мицк/Ф.Шролл
П.Мицк/Ф.Шролл
14:50 П.Сметана
П.Сметана
0:0
Б.Марошек
Б.Марошек
15:00 С.Де Вард/С.Пуоджюнас
С.Де Вард/С.Пуоджюнас
1:0
Т.Фанкьютт/Д.Фаринола
Т.Фанкьютт/Д.Фаринола
15:00 Яни Р.
Яни Р.
1:2
А.Бондар
А.Бондар
15:00 В.Сепеде-Ройг/А.Лим
В.Сепеде-Ройг/А.Лим
1:0
А.Гамис/М.Саккари
А.Гамис/М.Саккари
15:00 Ф.Ферро/М.Йеролимо
Ф.Ферро/М.Йеролимо
0:0
Я.Чепелова/Л.Домингес-Лино
Я.Чепелова/Л.Домингес-Лино
15:00 А.Петрова
А.Петрова
0:2
Э.Дженовезе
Э.Дженовезе
15:00 Е.Клюева
Е.Клюева
0:1
Б.Котелесова
Б.Котелесова
15:00 М.Бови
М.Бови
1:0
Янускова П.
Янускова П.
15:05 Эсс А.
Эсс А.
0:2
Арруабаррена Л.
Арруабаррена Л.
15:10 Я.Земель
Я.Земель
0:2
Чаппелл Н.
Чаппелл Н.
15:15 А.Шошина
А.Шошина
0:0
А.Роек
А.Роек
15:15 М.Херрманн-Цуник
М.Херрманн-Цуник
0:2
Локолье Л.
Локолье Л.
15:30 М.Дембек/М.Смола
М.Дембек/М.Смола
0:0
П.Циась/Л.Козельский
П.Циась/Л.Козельский
15:30 Л.Джакомини/Т.Лаго
Л.Джакомини/Т.Лаго
0:0
Т.Косевар-Десман/Г.Оливейра
Т.Косевар-Десман/Г.Оливейра
15:30 Ф.Ромболи/Т.Турини
Ф.Ромболи/Т.Турини
2:0
Л.Бук/Л.Рамиараманана
Л.Бук/Л.Рамиараманана
15:30 Коэн А.
Коэн А.
0:0
Н.Урисон
Н.Урисон
15:30 Фикович Х.
Фикович Х.
0:0
К.Уго Карабельи
К.Уго Карабельи
15:30 Ю.Хелбет/Я.Ли
Ю.Хелбет/Я.Ли
0:2
А.Перпер/И.Роска
А.Перпер/И.Роска
15:30 Й.Лютьен/Т.Райхельт
Й.Лютьен/Т.Райхельт
0:0
Г.Донев/А.Лазаров
Г.Донев/А.Лазаров
15:55 Л.Козельский
Л.Козельский
0:0
А.Майхрович
А.Майхрович
16:00 О.Крстев/Я.Войцик
О.Крстев/Я.Войцик
0:0
Л.Уррутия-Фуэнтес/Л.Ван дер Линден
Л.Уррутия-Фуэнтес/Л.Ван дер Линден
16:00 Лоттнер А.
Лоттнер А.
0:1
Ш.Шкамлова
Ш.Шкамлова
16:00 А.Хараджи
А.Хараджи
2:0
А.Иларслан Руссо
А.Иларслан Руссо
16:00 Озген П.
Озген П.
2:0
А.Нитеску
А.Нитеску
16:00 Т.Спасоевич
Т.Спасоевич
0:2
Н.Новотна
Н.Новотна
16:00 Д.Дрю
Д.Дрю
0:2
Ю.Стаматова
Ю.Стаматова
16:00 М.Алвеш/Г.Перес-Рохас
М.Алвеш/Г.Перес-Рохас
2:0
Е.Богдан/Я.Гюльман
Е.Богдан/Я.Гюльман
16:00 Д.Шульженок
Д.Шульженок
2:0
С.Кланачек
С.Кланачек
16:00 Д.Бояновиц
Д.Бояновиц
0:2
Р.Младенович
Р.Младенович
16:05 Р.Бови
Р.Бови
2:0
Табрици К.
Табрици К.
16:05 П.Ормаэчеа/К.Питер
П.Ормаэчеа/К.Питер
0:0
А.Клазен/С.Клеменшиц
А.Клазен/С.Клеменшиц
16:10 Н.Бринкман
Н.Бринкман
2:0
С.Хирамицу
С.Хирамицу
16:10 И.Лонкар Антик/С.Нихалани
И.Лонкар Антик/С.Нихалани
0:2
А.Атуча-Гомес/М.Луке-Морено
А.Атуча-Гомес/М.Луке-Морено
16:10 Д.Чернецова
Д.Чернецова
0:2
М.Стоилковска
М.Стоилковска
16:15 С.Берен
С.Берен
2:0
Э.Лурия
Э.Лурия
16:15 Д.Евтимова
Д.Евтимова
1:1
Лапко В.
Лапко В.
16:15 Букса К.
Букса К.
2:0
И.Иглесиас Прьето
И.Иглесиас Прьето
16:20 Т.Барад Итжаки
Т.Барад Итжаки
0:2
Г.Айнитдинова
Г.Айнитдинова
16:30 П.Конкич/Н.Фатич
П.Конкич/Н.Фатич
0:0
В.Филипенко/Г.Маркович
В.Филипенко/Г.Маркович
16:30 Ф.Агаменоне/П.Херас
Ф.Агаменоне/П.Херас
0:0
Л.Ди Маро/М.Ди Маро
Л.Ди Маро/М.Ди Маро
16:30 М.Эгути/Ж.Тайхманн
М.Эгути/Ж.Тайхманн
0:0
Э.Ходзуми/М.Като
Э.Ходзуми/М.Като
16:30 А.Доугаз/М.Эчаргуи
А.Доугаз/М.Эчаргуи
0:1
К.Родригес/В.Трусенди
К.Родригес/В.Трусенди
16:30 А.Бен Хассен/А.Трики
А.Бен Хассен/А.Трики
0:1
Л.Маргароли/Р.Синикропи
Л.Маргароли/Р.Синикропи
16:30 Ф.Билиц/Б.Тасевач
Ф.Билиц/Б.Тасевач
2:0
Б.Гойо/М.Николиц
Б.Гойо/М.Николиц
16:30 Д.Бановеч/К.Ромео
Д.Бановеч/К.Ромео
2:1
Э.Боэкен/И.Рамьялисон
Э.Боэкен/И.Рамьялисон
16:30 К.Гард/Ф.Гил
К.Гард/Ф.Гил
0:0
Д.Богертс/С.Мелеманс
Д.Богертс/С.Мелеманс
16:40 Риске А.
Риске А.
0:0
К.Данн
К.Данн
16:45 Каратанчева С.
Каратанчева С.
0:2
Хромачева И.
Хромачева И.
16:50 Мур Т.
Мур Т.
2:0
Э.Бай
Э.Бай
16:50 Е.Кадар/И.Фетекау
Е.Кадар/И.Фетекау
2:1
Д.Кьобану/К.Христя
Д.Кьобану/К.Христя
17:00 Петрович Д.
Петрович Д.
0:0
Д.Вайдингер
Д.Вайдингер
17:00 О.Гутьеррес
О.Гутьеррес
0:0
Геллер А.
Геллер А.
17:00 Эстевес М.
Эстевес М.
1:0
Идальго Г.
Идальго Г.
17:00 Торре Э.-А.
Торре Э.-А.
2:0
Миеле А.
Миеле А.
17:05 Д.Вукович
Д.Вукович
2:1
Л.Морено Ариас
Л.Морено Ариас
17:05 Е.Капрару/А.Замфир
Е.Капрару/А.Замфир
0:2
И.Гьороайе/А.Роска
И.Гьороайе/А.Роска
17:25 М.Кардосо Сампьери/М.Фортунато Мендес
М.Кардосо Сампьери/М.Фортунато Мендес
0:2
А.Блуменберг/Х.Оливарес
А.Блуменберг/Х.Оливарес
17:30 Э.Майерс/З.Злохова
Э.Майерс/З.Злохова
2:0
Е.Радченко/Д.Такуньячи
Е.Радченко/Д.Такуньячи
17:30 И.Бурильо Эскориуэла/К.Шарифова
И.Бурильо Эскориуэла/К.Шарифова
2:0
А.Фита-Болуда/Н.Пилуду
А.Фита-Болуда/Н.Пилуду
17:35 Сандерс С.
Сандерс С.
0:2
Векич Д.
Векич Д.
17:35 Л.Бруло/Э.Лене
Л.Бруло/Э.Лене
2:1
А.Хербаси/М.Эрасо Гонсалес
А.Хербаси/М.Эрасо Гонсалес
17:55 С.Чхой/Т.Витт
С.Чхой/Т.Витт
1:2
Д.Пэрис/К.Табрици
Д.Пэрис/К.Табрици
18:00 Р.Росаc-Зарур
Р.Росаc-Зарур
1:2
Гонсалес В.
Гонсалес В.
18:00 Э.Ороско
Э.Ороско
2:0
Т.Копинский
Т.Копинский
18:00 Р.Бонадио/К.Фортуна
Р.Бонадио/К.Фортуна
0:0
М.Мерзуки/С.Сайед Нагиб
М.Мерзуки/С.Сайед Нагиб
18:00 А.Рохольдт/Я.Тиньич
А.Рохольдт/Я.Тиньич
0:1
Ф.Арчидьяконо/Г.Санеси
Ф.Арчидьяконо/Г.Санеси
18:00 М.Сакариас/Р.Сарасуа
М.Сакариас/Р.Сарасуа
0:0
Б.Флорес/А.Санс-Льянеса Фернандес
Б.Флорес/А.Санс-Льянеса Фернандес
18:00 Л.Арруабаррена/М.Торро-Флор
Л.Арруабаррена/М.Торро-Флор
2:1
В.Мунтян/Н.Вихлянцева
В.Мунтян/Н.Вихлянцева
18:00 Ф.Прати
Ф.Прати
2:0
Ю.Тан
Ю.Тан
18:00 Э.Д`Оливейра
Э.Д`Оливейра
0:2
Ц.Чжао
Ц.Чжао
18:00 К.Йорданова/Н.Йорданова
К.Йорданова/Н.Йорданова
2:0
А.Релич/Н.Шавки
А.Релич/Н.Шавки
18:00 Д.Яндрич/С.Офнер
Д.Яндрич/С.Офнер
0:2
Л.Илич/Д.Пихлер
Л.Илич/Д.Пихлер
18:00 Э.Мухаммад/М.Санчес
Э.Мухаммад/М.Санчес
1:0
С.Маррэй/Э.Уэбли-Смит
С.Маррэй/Э.Уэбли-Смит
18:05 А.Ахуда/К.Аллаф
А.Ахуда/К.Аллаф
2:0
М.Браам/Б.Догмани
М.Браам/Б.Догмани
18:10 Морено Фигэроа А.
Морено Фигэроа А.
0:2
А.Мерино
А.Мерино
18:10 Т.Да Сильва Рамос/К.Камал
Т.Да Сильва Рамос/К.Камал
0:2
М.Зибер/Ф.Вилардо
М.Зибер/Ф.Вилардо
18:15 Н.Кавальейро/Э.Векчиа
Н.Кавальейро/Э.Векчиа
0:2
С.Цагаль/М.Перволаракис
С.Цагаль/М.Перволаракис
18:30 Дескотте М.
Дескотте М.
0:0
Казанова Э.
Казанова Э.
18:30 Родригес Таверна С.
Родригес Таверна С.
0:0
Галарса Х.
Галарса Х.
18:30 К.Шели/Ж.Ренсон-Мигель
К.Шели/Ж.Ренсон-Мигель
0:2
К.Коппола/Л.Радовчич
К.Коппола/Л.Радовчич
19:00 Хаас Б.
Хаас Б.
0:0
Феррандо К.
Феррандо К.
19:00 Мена Ф.
Мена Ф.
2:0
Эхеа Ф.Э.
Эхеа Ф.Э.
19:25 Доден О.
Доден О.
2:1
Босерап Д.
Босерап Д.
19:30 Брумфилд А.
Брумфилд А.
0:2
Л.Херринг
Л.Херринг
19:30 К.Глисон
К.Глисон
2:1
С.Чанг
С.Чанг
19:30 Нил И.
Нил И.
1:2
Э.Десятников
Э.Десятников
19:30 Р.Мадж
Р.Мадж
0:0
М.Асторга
М.Асторга
19:30 Т.Мерсье
Т.Мерсье
0:1
Осевар Р.
Осевар Р.
19:40 А.Мендоса
А.Мендоса
2:0
Р.Гарсиа
Р.Гарсиа
19:40 М.Бургиньон
М.Бургиньон
0:2
С.Немцова
С.Немцова
19:45 Хань С.
Хань С.
2:1
В.Ларрьер
В.Ларрьер
20:00 Верньер М.
Верньер М.
0:1
Вильянуэва Г.
Вильянуэва Г.
20:00 Ф.Брандау/Ф.Эхеа
Ф.Брандау/Ф.Эхеа
1:0
С.Родригес Таверна/М.Верньер
С.Родригес Таверна/М.Верньер
20:15 Ак Х.
Ак Х.
2:0
Н.Реес
Н.Реес
20:25 Ч.Гримм/Л.Кустал
Ч.Гримм/Л.Кустал
2:0
Л.Девараконда/Т.Рохира
Л.Девараконда/Т.Рохира
20:50 Х.Гарсиа-Перес/Д.Терзийска
Х.Гарсиа-Перес/Д.Терзийска
0:0
Т.Мур/К.Перрен
Т.Мур/К.Перрен
21:00 К.МакДональд/А.Нили
К.МакДональд/А.Нили
0:1
М.Чи/С.Соуинг
М.Чи/С.Соуинг
21:00 М.Коток/Т.Стояновска
М.Коток/Т.Стояновска
0:0
А.Брумфилд/Д.Кисселл
А.Брумфилд/Д.Кисселл
21:00 С.Каррутерс/Ш.Талкот
С.Каррутерс/Ш.Талкот
2:0
Ландин Лопес Паола/Г.Фон Пешке
Ландин Лопес Паола/Г.Фон Пешке
21:00 Э.Барти/С.Сандерс
Э.Барти/С.Сандерс
2:0
С.Мейренд/М.Уден
С.Мейренд/М.Уден
21:00 Ф.Бертуччи/Ф.Морено
Ф.Бертуччи/Ф.Морено
0:0
Г.Идальго/Э.Торре
Г.Идальго/Э.Торре
21:30 Диас-Фигероа К.
Диас-Фигероа К.
1:0
Л.Бритто
Л.Бритто
21:40 К.Рамирес Утерманн
К.Рамирес Утерманн
0:2
Санчес М.
Санчес М.
22:00 Ф.Кориа/М.Эстевес
Ф.Кориа/М.Эстевес
1:0
И.Кароу/К.Уго Карабельи
И.Кароу/К.Уго Карабельи
22:10 Р.Рихтер
Р.Рихтер
0:1
Гомес А.
Гомес А.
22:15 М.Дрейки/Ш.Петрик
М.Дрейки/Ш.Петрик
0:2
К.Долехайд/И.Нил
К.Долехайд/И.Нил
23:15 И.Демпстер
И.Демпстер
0:0
Картер Э.
Картер Э.
23:30 И.Арамбуру Контрерас
И.Арамбуру Контрерас
0:0
Патино Л.
Патино Л.
23:30 М.Бургиньон/С.Немцова
М.Бургиньон/С.Немцова
2:1
А.Роджерс/М.Шмидт
А.Роджерс/М.Шмидт
23:45 А.Бортлс/Л.Херринг
А.Бортлс/Л.Херринг
2:0
Л.Квон/И.Виас
Л.Квон/И.Виас
00:00 С.Каррутерс
С.Каррутерс
0:2
Н.Френкель
Н.Френкель
01:10 Х.Бендек/А.Гомес
Х.Бендек/А.Гомес
2:0
И.Демпстер/Р.Мадж
И.Демпстер/Р.Мадж
01:45 Э.Ороско/Л.Пинеда
Э.Ороско/Л.Пинеда
0:2
К.Диас-Фигероа/В.Гонсалес
К.Диас-Фигероа/В.Гонсалес

Турнир ATP Челленджер.

12:00 Соза Ж.
Соза Ж.
2:1
Ильхан М.
Ильхан М.
12:00 Беранкис Р.
Беранкис Р.
2:0
З.Колар
З.Колар
12:00 ATP Челленджер, Простеёв
12:00 Молчан А.
Молчан А.
0:2
Типсаревич Я.
Типсаревич Я.
13:00 Гоёвчик П.
Гоёвчик П.
2:0
Эванс Д.
Эванс Д.
13:00 Юмер Э.
Юмер Э.
1:0
Демолинер М.
Демолинер М.
13:00 Я.Лу
Я.Лу
2:1
Гласспул Л.
Гласспул Л.
13:00 Новиков Д.
Новиков Д.
2:1
Менендес-Масейрас А.
Менендес-Масейрас А.
13:00 ATP Челленджер, Манчестер
13:30 Янкович М.
Янкович М.
1:2
Веселы И.
Веселы И.
13:30 Н.Мoнро/А.Ситак
Н.Мoнро/А.Ситак
0:0
Р.Дутра Сильва/А.Молтени
Р.Дутра Сильва/А.Молтени
14:00 ATP Челленджер, Фюрт