Смотреть теннис онлайн

Ролан Гаррос. Турнир Большого шлема.

12:00 Ролан Гаррос
12:00 Г.Дуран/М.Гонсалес
Г.Дуран/М.Гонсалес
1:2
Ф.Лопес/М.Лопес
Ф.Лопес/М.Лопес
12:00 К.Де Бернарди/Ш.Рекс
К.Де Бернарди/Ш.Рекс
1:1
А.Корнэ/М.Линетт
А.Корнэ/М.Линетт
12:00 С.Хань/В.Лепченко
С.Хань/В.Лепченко
0:2
И.Сюй/С.Чжен
И.Сюй/С.Чжен
12:00 М.Елгин/М.Жазири
М.Елгин/М.Жазири
0:2
Ю.Ноул/Ф.Майер
Ю.Ноул/Ф.Майер
12:00 Н.Киченок/Л.Киченок
Н.Киченок/Л.Киченок
2:0
О.Калашникова/Д.Ковинич
О.Калашникова/Д.Ковинич
12:00 Додиг И.
Додиг И.
0:3
Вердаско Ф.
Вердаско Ф.
12:00 Нисикори К.
Нисикори К.
0:0
Кузнецов А.
Кузнецов А.
12:00 Карлович И.
Карлович И.
3:2
Томпсон Д.
Томпсон Д.
12:00 Бююкакчай Ч.
Бююкакчай Ч.
1:2
Павлюченкова А.
Павлюченкова А.
12:00 Кузнецова С.
Кузнецова С.
2:0
Уотсон Х.
Уотсон Х.
12:00 Лючич-Барони М.
Лючич-Барони М.
0:2
Осака Н.
Осака Н.
12:00 Роджерс Ш.
Роджерс Ш.
0:0
Веснина Е.
Веснина Е.
12:00 Се Ш.
Се Ш.
0:2
Квитова П.
Квитова П.
12:00 Халеп С.
Халеп С.
2:0
Дияс З.
Дияс З.
12:05 Т.Андрианяфитримо/К.Ферстейн
Т.Андрианяфитримо/К.Ферстейн
0:2
М.Иригойен/П.Каня
М.Иригойен/П.Каня
12:05 Н.Меличар/А.Росольска
Н.Меличар/А.Росольска
0:2
Ч.Лан/Я.Ван
Ч.Лан/Я.Ван
13:30 М.Бренгл/Т.Мариа
М.Бренгл/Т.Мариа
2:0
А.Медина Гарригес/А.Парра-Сантонья
А.Медина Гарригес/А.Парра-Сантонья
13:30 Сок Д.
Сок Д.
3:0
Браун Д.
Браун Д.
13:40 Габашвили Т.
Габашвили Т.
3:1
Пэр Б.
Пэр Б.
13:40 Даниэль Т.
Даниэль Т.
0:3
Вавринка С.
Вавринка С.
13:50 Б.Бейкер/М.Даниэлл
Б.Бейкер/М.Даниэлл
2:0
М.Багдатис/Д.Турсунов
М.Багдатис/Д.Турсунов
13:50 Р.Беранкис/Л.Росол
Р.Беранкис/Л.Росол
2:1
М.Демолинер/М.Драганья
М.Демолинер/М.Драганья
14:00 Шарди Ж.
Шарди Ж.
3:0
Павласек А.
Павласек А.
14:00 Гёргес М.
Гёргес М.
0:0
Мугуруса Г.
Мугуруса Г.
14:10 М.Хингис/С.Мирза
М.Хингис/С.Мирза
2:0
Д.Касаткина/А.Панова
Д.Касаткина/А.Панова
14:10 Ф.Дельбонис/А.Молтени
Ф.Дельбонис/А.Молтени
2:0
Д.Миллман/К.Скупски
Д.Миллман/К.Скупски
14:15 Рамос А.
Рамос А.
3:0
Трунджеллити М.
Трунджеллити М.
14:15 Зверев А.
Зверев А.
2:1
Эрбер П.
Эрбер П.
14:30 Голубич В.
Голубич В.
0:2
Шафаржова Л.
Шафаржова Л.
14:45 Т.Уэй/М.Мирный
Т.Уэй/М.Мирный
2:1
Ф.Фоньини/А.Сеппи
Ф.Фоньини/А.Сеппи
15:00 А.Клепач/К.Среботник
А.Клепач/К.Среботник
2:0
Ф.Ферро/В.Раззано
Ф.Ферро/В.Раззано
15:15 Ю.Гергес/К.Плишкова
Ю.Гергес/К.Плишкова
2:0
А.Грёнефельд/К.Пешке
А.Грёнефельд/К.Пешке
15:25 Макарова Е.
Макарова Е.
1:2
Викмайер Я.
Викмайер Я.
15:40 С.Робер/А.Сидоренко
С.Робер/А.Сидоренко
0:2
Р.Бопанна/Ф.Мергя
Р.Бопанна/Ф.Мергя
15:45 Киргиос Н.
Киргиос Н.
3:0
Сейслинг И.
Сейслинг И.
15:45 Изнер Дж.
Изнер Дж.
3:0
Эдмунд К.
Эдмунд К.
15:45 Симон Ж.
Симон Ж.
3:2
Пелья Г.
Пелья Г.
16:00 Лайович Д.
Лайович Д.
1:2
Троицки В.
Троицки В.
16:10 Фратанджело Б.
Фратанджело Б.
0:3
Гаске Р.
Гаске Р.
16:15 Ан.Родионова/А.Родионова
Ан.Родионова/А.Родионова
1:2
Т.Бабош/Я.Шведова
Т.Бабош/Я.Шведова
16:20 Г.Баррер/К.Али
Г.Баррер/К.Али
2:0
Д.Молчанов/Д.Села
Д.Молчанов/Д.Села
16:30 С.Уильямс/В.Уильямс
С.Уильямс/В.Уильямс
2:0
Е.Остапенко/Ю.Путинцева
Е.Остапенко/Ю.Путинцева
16:40 Р.Клаасен/Р.Рам
Р.Клаасен/Р.Рам
2:0
Я.Типсаревич/М.Южный
Я.Типсаревич/М.Южный
16:40 Р.Атаво/Э.Спирс
Р.Атаво/Э.Спирс
1:1
Д.Конта/М.Санчес
Д.Конта/М.Санчес
17:00 Стосур С.
Стосур С.
2:0
Чжан Ш.
Чжан Ш.
17:00 Д.Нестор/А.Куреши
Д.Нестор/А.Куреши
2:0
И.Сервантес/П.Лоренци
И.Сервантес/П.Лоренци
17:05 К.Кнапп/М.Минелла
К.Кнапп/М.Минелла
1:2
Н.Хибино/Э.Ходзуми
Н.Хибино/Э.Ходзуми
17:10 М.Матковски/Л.Паес
М.Матковски/Л.Паес
2:0
А.Бурый/Д.Истомин
А.Бурый/Д.Истомин
17:15 Стрыцова Б.
Стрыцова Б.
2:0
Херцог П.
Херцог П.
17:30 П.Эрбер/Н.Маю
П.Эрбер/Н.Маю
2:0
С.Грот/Б.Томич
С.Грот/Б.Томич
17:45 Пиронкова Ц.
Пиронкова Ц.
2:0
Ларссон Й.
Ларссон Й.
18:00 Д.Гаврилова/Э.Свитолина
Д.Гаврилова/Э.Свитолина
0:2
Г.Дабровски/М.Мартинес-Санчес
Г.Дабровски/М.Мартинес-Санчес
18:15 Вандевейе К.
Вандевейе К.
1:2
Бегу И.
Бегу И.
18:30 Г.Континен/Д.Пирс
Г.Континен/Д.Пирс
2:1
Н.Альмагро/Г.Гарсия-Лопес
Н.Альмагро/Г.Гарсия-Лопес
18:30 Мартин А.
Мартин А.
3:0
Пуй Л.
Пуй Л.
18:35 Ж.Мюллер/Ф.Нильсен
Ж.Мюллер/Ф.Нильсен
0:2
П.Куэвас/М.Гранольерс
П.Куэвас/М.Гранольерс
18:35 М.Рыбарикова/А.Шмидлова
М.Рыбарикова/А.Шмидлова
0:2
М.Юханссон/П.Парментье
М.Юханссон/П.Парментье
18:40 Гарсиа К.
Гарсиа К.
0:2
Радванска А.
Радванска А.
18:45 Э.Мухаммад/С.Фогт
Э.Мухаммад/С.Фогт
0:2
А.Фридзам/Л.Зигемунд
А.Фридзам/Л.Зигемунд
18:45 И.Фалькони/М.Пуиг
И.Фалькони/М.Пуиг
0:2
А.Главачкова/Л.Градецка
А.Главачкова/Л.Градецка
19:10 Раонич М.
Раонич М.
3:0
Маннарино А.
Маннарино А.
19:10 Бондаренко К.
Бондаренко К.
1:2
Бек А.
Бек А.
19:50 Д.Юрак/А.Коньюх
Д.Юрак/А.Коньюх
2:0
С.Форетц/А.Эсс
С.Форетц/А.Эсс
19:50 Й.Эрлих/К.Флеминг
Й.Эрлих/К.Флеминг
2:0
П.Матье/Б.Пэр
П.Матье/Б.Пэр
20:10 А.Рамос-Винолас/И.Веселы
А.Рамос-Винолас/И.Веселы
1:2
Ж.Беннето/Э.Роже-Васслен
Ж.Беннето/Э.Роже-Васслен
20:45 Сепеде-Ройг В.
Сепеде-Ройг В.
0:2
Стивенс С.
Стивенс С.

Открытый чемпионат Франции.

12:05 Нисикори К.
Нисикори К.
3:0
Кузнецов А.
Кузнецов А.
12:05 Роджерс Ш.
Роджерс 	Ш.
2:0
Веснина Е.
Веснина Е.
13:45 М.Гeргес
М.Гeргес
0:2
Мугуруса Г.
Мугуруса Г.
15:05 Бурге М.
Бурге М.
2:3
Маррэй Э.
Маррэй Э.

Турнир ITF.

03:00 Сига М.
Сига М.
2:0
Ю.Мацузаки
Ю.Мацузаки
03:00 Ч.Мун
Ч.Мун
0:0
Ники Т.
Ники Т.
03:00 Т.Мацуи/Э.Уиттингтон
Т.Мацуи/Э.Уиттингтон
0:0
М.Бруклин/Э.Доттино
М.Бруклин/Э.Доттино
03:35 Мора Д.
Мора Д.
0:0
Патино Л.
Патино Л.
03:40 М.Ресендис
М.Ресендис
0:2
Осевар Р.
Осевар Р.
04:00 М.Иноуэ
М.Иноуэ
0:2
А.Еситоми
А.Еситоми
04:00 Уиттингтон Э.
Уиттингтон Э.
2:0
К.Сано
К.Сано
04:00 Де Вроме И.
Де Вроме И.
2:0
Р.Фудзивара
Р.Фудзивара
04:00 М.Мияхара
М.Мияхара
2:0
Н.Фудзиока
Н.Фудзиока
04:00 Ш.Акита
Ш.Акита
0:0
Аюкава М.
Аюкава М.
04:35 С.О
С.О
0:2
Катаяма C.
Катаяма C.
05:00 Д.Ким
Д.Ким
1:2
Ли С.-Х.
Ли С.-Х.
05:00 Н.Хан
Н.Хан
2:0
Й.Чон
Й.Чон
05:00 С.Ньирич
С.Ньирич
0:2
Ниномия М.
Ниномия М.
05:00 Сю Ч.
Сю Ч.
0:2
Ч.Чой
Ч.Чой
05:00 Турнир ITF, Луань
05:20 Ю.Косино
Ю.Косино
2:1
Ю.Чиань
Ю.Чиань
05:30 Ж.Како
Ж.Како
0:2
Л.Албаниз
Л.Албаниз
05:30 Ф.Ксун
Ф.Ксун
0:2
Н.Стоянович
Н.Стоянович
05:30 Э.Бай
Э.Бай
1:2
Н.Лертпитаксинчай
Н.Лертпитаксинчай
05:30 Турнир ITF, Тяньцзинь
05:40 Бауман Д.
Бауман Д.
2:0
Судзуки Т.
Судзуки Т.
05:40 Х.Огата
Х.Огата
0:2
Абдураимова Н.
Абдураимова Н.
05:50 Д.Папамихайл
Д.Папамихайл
0:2
Танака Ю.
Танака Ю.
06:00 Р.Тэ
Р.Тэ
1:2
Кинг Э.
Кинг Э.
06:00 Буршье Х.
Буршье Х.
2:0
Д.Ци
Д.Ци
06:00 М.Крюгер/К.Смит
М.Крюгер/К.Смит
2:0
К.Ли/Ш.Чжоу
К.Ли/Ш.Чжоу
06:05 Чжан Л.
Чжан Л.
0:2
Лао Д.
Лао Д.
06:10 М.Ногучи/М.Сасаи
М.Ногучи/М.Сасаи
0:2
К.Нагао/Х.Оку
К.Нагао/Х.Оку
06:10 Окуно А.
Окуно А.
2:1
С.Баба
С.Баба
06:40 Андрианяфитримо Т.
Андрианяфитримо Т.
Матч
Хон С.
Хон С.
07:00 Т.Ники/С.Секигути
Т.Ники/С.Секигути
1:2
К.Онода/М.Сига
К.Онода/М.Сига
07:00 А.Тарасова
А.Тарасова
2:0
А.Гай
А.Гай
07:05 К.Фаррен/К.Томпсон
К.Фаррен/К.Томпсон
2:1
Р.Ван/Ж.Ван
Р.Ван/Ж.Ван
07:10 С.Сунь
С.Сунь
0:2
А.Сабаленко
А.Сабаленко
07:15 К.Като
К.Като
0:2
Р.Усидзима
Р.Усидзима
07:15 Пэн Ш.
Пэн Ш.
2:0
П.Плипыч
П.Плипыч
07:25 Осака М.
Осака М.
0:2
Омае А.
Омае А.
07:35 Кувата Х.
Кувата Х.
2:1
Тан Х.
Тан Х.
07:50 М.Минокоси
М.Минокоси
0:2
Окамура К.
Окамура К.
08:05 Г.Кикути/С.Такесима
Г.Кикути/С.Такесима
1:2
С.Катаяма/Ю.Мацузаки
С.Катаяма/Ю.Мацузаки
08:20 П.Чеапчандей
П.Чеапчандей
0:2
С.Хан
С.Хан
08:40 Х.Пенг/Ч.Ван
Х.Пенг/Ч.Ван
2:0
Э.Сонг/Ф.Тирни
Э.Сонг/Ф.Тирни
08:40 И.Чжан
И.Чжан
0:2
Чан С.
Чан С.
08:40 Сема Э.
Сема Э.
2:1
Лертчивакарн Н.
Лертчивакарн Н.
08:45 Саваянаги Р.
Саваянаги Р.
2:0
С.Цзян
С.Цзян
08:50 Ф.Аль-Набхани
Ф.Аль-Набхани
2:0
Тамчайват Б.
Тамчайват Б.
09:00 Турнир ITF, Баку
09:10 Гумуля Б.
Гумуля Б.
2:0
П.Ли
П.Ли
09:15 Ч.Нуноме
Ч.Нуноме
2:1
Я.Ли
Я.Ли
09:30 Мейстер Н.
Мейстер Н.
2:0
Д.Дудокин
Д.Дудокин
09:30 М.Тахан
М.Тахан
1:2
Ж.Зербон
Ж.Зербон
09:30 Ш.Кролитзки
Ш.Кролитзки
0:2
М.Паигина
М.Паигина
09:30 Э.Баррер
Э.Баррер
1:2
М.Девитс
М.Девитс
09:30 Чаппелл Н.
Чаппелл Н.
2:0
И.Смиланский
И.Смиланский
09:30 Н.Колобаев
Н.Колобаев
0:2
Ботцер Б.
Ботцер Б.
09:30 А.Ямасото
А.Ямасото
2:0
Такахата К.
Такахата К.
10:00 Свинос А.
Свинос А.
0:0
Я.Гюльман
Я.Гюльман
10:00 Д.Кьобану
Д.Кьобану
2:0
К.Христя
К.Христя
10:00 Г.Перес-Рохас
Г.Перес-Рохас
2:0
О.Терлецька
О.Терлецька
10:05 Ц.Чэнь
Ц.Чэнь
2:0
Лу Ц.
Лу Ц.
10:05 Аманмурадова А.
Аманмурадова А.
0:2
Лиу Ф.
Лиу Ф.
10:05 Л.Гомеc
Л.Гомеc
0:0
Ройтер Я.
Ройтер Я.
10:10 Х.Дарт
Х.Дарт
2:0
Ким Ч.
Ким Ч.
10:15 Р.Тэ/В.Цзен
Р.Тэ/В.Цзен
0:0
С.Гао/Б.Оуянг
С.Гао/Б.Оуянг
10:30 С.Мареска
С.Мареска
1:2
Мина Дж.
Мина Дж.
10:30 Ф.Стивенсон
Ф.Стивенсон
2:0
А.Нитеску
А.Нитеску
10:30 Э.Вогелсанг
Э.Вогелсанг
0:2
М.Лумсден
М.Лумсден
10:30 Гонсалес М.
Гонсалес М.
2:0
Д.Ринк
Д.Ринк
10:30 М.Подлинска
М.Подлинска
0:2
К.Ленерт
К.Ленерт
10:30 Лин У.
Лин У.
2:0
Л.Портманн
Л.Портманн
10:30 С.Сантамария
С.Сантамария
2:0
С.Рогозинская Дзик
С.Рогозинская Дзик
10:30 Э.Лайне
Э.Лайне
1:2
К.Кубич
К.Кубич
10:30 Юксель А.
Юксель А.
2:0
П.Ботвелл
П.Ботвелл
10:30 Ю.Шот
Ю.Шот
1:2
М.Хайлаз
М.Хайлаз
10:30 А.Хербаси
А.Хербаси
0:2
Э.Лечемия
Э.Лечемия
10:30 К.Сианси
К.Сианси
2:1
Д.Дрю
Д.Дрю
10:40 М.Беран
М.Беран
0:0
Т.Нейков
Т.Нейков
10:40 Лазов А.
Лазов А.
2:0
П.Хаенлэ
П.Хаенлэ
10:45 Гонцова М.
Гонцова М.
2:0
Ж.Тянь
Ж.Тянь
11:00 Д.Ким/М.Ю
Д.Ким/М.Ю
0:0
Ч.Чой/С.Ли
Ч.Чой/С.Ли
11:00 К.Вирлан/Х.У
К.Вирлан/Х.У
0:0
Н.Хан/Д.Ким
Н.Хан/Д.Ким
11:00 Ш.Арол Виганд
Ш.Арол Виганд
1:1
Погребняк В.
Погребняк В.
11:00 С.Хан/М.Ниномия
С.Хан/М.Ниномия
2:0
М.Квон/Ч.Ли
М.Квон/Ч.Ли
11:15 Ч.Сю/С.Ньирич
Ч.Сю/С.Ньирич
2:0
М.Инглис/О.Тьяндрамулия
М.Инглис/О.Тьяндрамулия
11:15 Э.Лешем
Э.Лешем
0:2
К.Вега
К.Вега
11:30 Д.Пайола
Д.Пайола
0:2
Корашвили А.
Корашвили А.
11:30 Мартинес М.
Мартинес М.
2:0
К.Шарифова
К.Шарифова
11:30 Д.Лапентти/Х.Лондеро
Д.Лапентти/Х.Лондеро
0:0
С.Бангура/Т.Липовсек-Пучес
С.Бангура/Т.Липовсек-Пучес
11:30 Сегуэль Д.
Сегуэль Д.
2:0
М.Бенуа
М.Бенуа
11:30 Яни Р.
Яни Р.
0:2
Бадоса-Хиберт П.
Бадоса-Хиберт П.
11:30 Сук Д.
Сук Д.
0:1
Хуркач Х.
Хуркач Х.
11:30 Т.Шоненберг
Т.Шоненберг
1:2
Д.Каприк
Д.Каприк
11:30 Чоинский Я.
Чоинский Я.
2:0
Штауберт П.
Штауберт П.
11:45 Бэр Д.
Бэр Д.
2:0
Д.Тамир
Д.Тамир
11:55 Д.Цукерман
Д.Цукерман
2:1
К.Сильверман
К.Сильверман
11:55 М.Янакиев
М.Янакиев
1:2
Б.Патаел
Б.Патаел
11:55 Э.Маккей
Э.Маккей
1:2
А.Веселинович
А.Веселинович
12:00 Личиарди П.
Личиарди П.
0:0
Э.Эюпович
Э.Эюпович
12:00 Фанкьютт Т.
Фанкьютт Т.
1:2
Кекез Д.
Кекез Д.
12:00 Мартинес Л.
Мартинес Л.
2:1
Э.Векчиа
Э.Векчиа
12:00 К.Пекль
К.Пекль
0:1
Е.Клюева
Е.Клюева
12:00 Хобарт Д.
Хобарт Д.
2:0
Сант'Анна Б.
Сант'Анна Б.
12:00 Н.Фатич
Н.Фатич
0:2
Делич М.
Делич М.
12:00 Окамура И.
Окамура И.
0:2
Б.Сапата-Миральес
Б.Сапата-Миральес
12:00 Р.Танума
Р.Танума
1:0
Р.Вильякорта-Алонсо
Р.Вильякорта-Алонсо
12:00 Х.Пла Малфейто
Х.Пла Малфейто
1:2
П.Толедо-Багэ
П.Толедо-Багэ
12:00 Н.Бредль
Н.Бредль
2:0
Й.Вакер
Й.Вакер
12:00 Турнир ITF, Градо
12:00 Озген П.
Озген П.
2:0
Ван Ц.
Ван Ц.
12:00 Ж.Кабай-Авад
Ж.Кабай-Авад
2:0
Д.Дудлакова
Д.Дудлакова
12:00 М.Ноэль
М.Ноэль
0:2
Сабино Л.
Сабино Л.
12:00 Э.Де Бир
Э.Де Бир
0:2
Коппола К.
Коппола К.
12:00 М.МакДэниелс
М.МакДэниелс
0:2
Хейман К.
Хейман К.
12:00 К.Берг
К.Берг
2:0
Морайнг М.
Морайнг М.
12:10 Д.Лоренсо
Д.Лоренсо
0:2
Нолан Д.
Нолан Д.
12:10 А.Бен Хассен
А.Бен Хассен
1:2
А.Доугаз
А.Доугаз
12:10 Б.Родригес Мансано
Б.Родригес Мансано
2:0
Х.Ебенс
Х.Ебенс
12:10 И.Давыдов
И.Давыдов
0:0
Л.Концилия
Л.Концилия
12:10 Рондони П.
Рондони П.
2:1
Каммарата А.
Каммарата А.
12:15 А.Мартинcки
А.Мартинcки
0:0
Д.Перес Санс
Д.Перес Санс
12:15 Родригес Р.
Родригес Р.
0:0
Деари Ш.
Деари Ш.
12:15 А.Хертел
А.Хертел
2:1
К.Циммерман
К.Циммерман
12:50 Д.Кьеза
Д.Кьеза
2:0
Егёлка Ю.
Егёлка Ю.
13:00 Жак Г.
Жак Г.
0:0
А.Чадли
А.Чадли
13:00 Л.Гельхардт
Л.Гельхардт
0:2
А.Кортес Алькарас
А.Кортес Алькарас
13:00 Блеха Я.
Блеха Я.
0:2
Конечный М.
Конечный М.
13:05 Н.Бейнз/Ю.Киммельманн
Н.Бейнз/Ю.Киммельманн
2:1
М.Гутьеррес Карраско/А.Марти-Римбау
М.Гутьеррес Карраско/А.Марти-Римбау
13:05 Камило Р.
Камило Р.
2:0
А.Кортеджани
А.Кортеджани
13:10 Д.Польяк
Д.Польяк
0:2
Утида К.
Утида К.
13:10 Линделл К.
Линделл К.
2:0
Р.Младенович
Р.Младенович
13:10 Либенс К.
Либенс К.
2:1
А.Кортина-Поу
А.Кортина-Поу
13:10 Н.Тотка
Н.Тотка
0:2
Г.Айнитдинова
Г.Айнитдинова
13:10 К.Шломо
К.Шломо
0:2
Ю.Калабина
Ю.Калабина
13:20 В.Родригес/А.Санчес
В.Родригес/А.Санчес
1:2
Б.Эрайдин/А.Маттеучи
Б.Эрайдин/А.Маттеучи
13:25 Родина Е.
Родина Е.
0:2
Молинеро Ф.
Молинеро Ф.
13:25 Ж.Солер
Ж.Солер
2:0
А.Эскоффье
А.Эскоффье
13:30 М.Гйомаркай
М.Гйомаркай
0:1
К.Родригес
К.Родригес
13:30 У.Айзатулина
У.Айзатулина
2:1
Ю.Стаматова
Ю.Стаматова
13:30 Шаповалов Д.
Шаповалов Д.
0:2
Фортуна К.
Фортуна К.
13:30 Мейс П.
Мейс П.
2:0
Бэйнс М.
Бэйнс М.
13:30 А.Кампо
А.Кампо
2:0
Зайид М.
Зайид М.
13:30 А.Махоркина
А.Махоркина
2:0
С.Ланка
С.Ланка
13:30 Н.Шольтц
Н.Шольтц
1:2
И.Асват
И.Асват
13:35 Ф.Кунья-Сильва
Ф.Кунья-Сильва
2:0
Ж.Нунеш
Ж.Нунеш
13:40 А.Ибанес-Гальего
А.Ибанес-Гальего
0:2
Ж.Вернер
Ж.Вернер
13:40 С.Грозев
С.Грозев
0:0
Д.Ридзути
Д.Ридзути
13:40 М.Тинелли
М.Тинелли
0:2
Гарин К.
Гарин К.
13:45 Г.Познихиренко
Г.Познихиренко
2:0
А.Прокаччи
А.Прокаччи
13:55 Фалкао Г.
Фалкао Г.
1:2
В.Понселе
В.Понселе
13:55 Рюнглер Алекса/Т.Цинн
Рюнглер Алекса/Т.Цинн
1:2
Т.Барад Итжаки/Х.Кронзон
Т.Барад Итжаки/Х.Кронзон
14:00 Э.Лайне/С.Сантамария
Э.Лайне/С.Сантамария
2:0
А.Сосновская/Й.Завадзка
А.Сосновская/Й.Завадзка
14:00 Соза П.
Соза П.
2:0
Л.Фариа
Л.Фариа
14:00 Я.Чоинский/Т.Шоненберг
Я.Чоинский/Т.Шоненберг
1:0
М.Франек/Я.Кунчик
М.Франек/Я.Кунчик
14:00 М.Тебет/Ф.Ямасита
М.Тебет/Ф.Ямасита
2:1
А.Селикбилек/С.Сулуоглу
А.Селикбилек/С.Сулуоглу
14:00 К.Кубич/М.Подлинска
К.Кубич/М.Подлинска
0:2
М.Колб/Н.Колб
М.Колб/Н.Колб
14:00 С.Моритани
С.Моритани
0:2
Крайник П.
Крайник П.
14:00 Т.Йотовски
Т.Йотовски
2:0
С.Яковльевич
С.Яковльевич
14:05 Квинци Д.
Квинци Д.
2:0
Сердарусич Н.
Сердарусич Н.
14:10 Д.Чаплин/Б.Маклахлан
Д.Чаплин/Б.Маклахлан
2:0
М.Булис/А.Элиа
М.Булис/А.Элиа
14:20 Ф.Ребуль
Ф.Ребуль
2:0
Э.Русси
Э.Русси
14:20 Негряну Д.
Негряну Д.
2:0
Л.Глушко
Л.Глушко
14:25 А.Шошина
А.Шошина
0:2
В.Форис
В.Форис
14:30 Эрнандес Х.
Эрнандес Х.
0:0
Баррьентос Н.
Баррьентос Н.
14:30 М.Мерзуки/С.Сайед Нагиб
М.Мерзуки/С.Сайед Нагиб
1:2
М.Хайлаз/С.Вуич
М.Хайлаз/С.Вуич
14:30 А.Санс-Льянеса Фернандес/Д.Юрткуран
А.Санс-Льянеса Фернандес/Д.Юрткуран
0:2
А.Хусарич/Ю.Лисарасо
А.Хусарич/Ю.Лисарасо
14:30 Ф.Стивенсон/Э.Вогелсанг
Ф.Стивенсон/Э.Вогелсанг
0:0
М.Эрасо Гонсалес/А.Нитеску
М.Эрасо Гонсалес/А.Нитеску
14:30 Сатрал Я.
Сатрал Я.
2:0
Керн Р.
Керн Р.
14:45 Миккини Д.
Миккини Д.
0:2
С.Думбия
С.Думбия
14:45 Ш.Кролитзки/А.Пушкаревски
Ш.Кролитзки/А.Пушкаревски
2:1
Н.Берман/М.Тахан
Н.Берман/М.Тахан
14:50 Ж.Коррея Пазос Ду Карму
Ж.Коррея Пазос Ду Карму
1:2
Д.Канар
Д.Канар
14:50 К.Сильверман/К.Вега
К.Сильверман/К.Вега
0:0
О.Даниэль/И.Смиланский
О.Даниэль/И.Смиланский
14:55 Фриджерио Л.
Фриджерио Л.
2:0
Каримов Д.
Каримов Д.
15:00 М.Натали
М.Натали
1:2
Б.Гекенс
Б.Гекенс
15:00 К.Пелья/Д.Сегуэль
К.Пелья/Д.Сегуэль
2:0
К.Джовине/А.Морателли
К.Джовине/А.Морателли
15:00 К.Негриту/М.Розенкранц
К.Негриту/М.Розенкранц
1:2
П.Ботвелл/И.Мамметгулыев
П.Ботвелл/И.Мамметгулыев
15:00 Д.Польяк/М.Воцел
Д.Польяк/М.Воцел
1:0
М.Генгель/Д.Сук
М.Генгель/Д.Сук
15:00 К.Шели/К.Костич
К.Шели/К.Костич
0:2
Э.Салас/Ж.Суврейн
Э.Салас/Ж.Суврейн
15:00 Де Вард С.
Де Вард С.
0:0
Лэйте В.
Лэйте В.
15:05 М.Змау
М.Змау
1:1
С.Бависетти
С.Бависетти
15:10 М.Руа
М.Руа
0:2
К.Гард
К.Гард
15:10 Ф.Гил
Ф.Гил
2:0
В.Менсурадо
В.Менсурадо
15:10 А.Новчич/Н.Пилуду
А.Новчич/Н.Пилуду
0:0
А.Гринчишина/А.Корашвили
А.Гринчишина/А.Корашвили
15:10 Дука Г.
Дука Г.
2:1
М.Алвеш
М.Алвеш
15:15 Григелис Л.
Григелис Л.
0:2
Циципас С.
Циципас С.
15:20 Ш.Эльбаз/К.Табрици
Ш.Эльбаз/К.Табрици
1:2
Н.Чаппелл/М.Янакиев
Н.Чаппелл/М.Янакиев
15:30 Эддисон А.
Эддисон А.
1:0
Т.Оливейра
Т.Оливейра
15:30 Ю.Егелка/К.Штепан
Ю.Егелка/К.Штепан
2:1
А.Бьенковска/П.Чарник
А.Бьенковска/П.Чарник
15:30 Месарош К.
Месарош К.
2:1
Вегер Ф.
Вегер Ф.
15:30 Д.Дудокин/М.Радионов
Д.Дудокин/М.Радионов
0:2
Н.Мейстер/Х.Рис
Н.Мейстер/Х.Рис
15:30 Б.Котелесова
Б.Котелесова
0:2
Костич Н.
Костич Н.
15:40 А.Перпер
А.Перпер
1:2
Е.Кадар
Е.Кадар
15:55 Бортолотти М.
Бортолотти М.
2:1
Балди Ф.
Балди Ф.
16:00 Артунедо-Мартинаварр А.
Артунедо-Мартинаварр А.
2:0
К.Грант
К.Грант
16:00 Х.Хуркач/Ш.Валков
Х.Хуркач/Ш.Валков
1:0
М.Конечный/П.Вайда
М.Конечный/П.Вайда
16:00 Дутра Да Сильва Д.
Дутра Да Сильва Д.
2:0
Идальго Г.
Идальго Г.
16:00 Я.Пальярес Монреаль/А.Роглан
Я.Пальярес Монреаль/А.Роглан
2:0
К.Дивар/Х.Эрро
К.Дивар/Х.Эрро
16:00 Р.Матос
Р.Матос
0:2
Казанова Э.
Казанова Э.
16:15 М.Корреа/Э.Дросд Перейра
М.Корреа/Э.Дросд Перейра
0:2
Ж.Кабай-Авад/Д.Кьеза
Ж.Кабай-Авад/Д.Кьеза
16:20 К.Денолли/Т.Фурнерье
К.Денолли/Т.Фурнерье
2:1
С.Хирн/С.Офнер
С.Хирн/С.Офнер
16:20 Рока Баталья О.
Рока Баталья О.
2:0
Ф.Кекерчени
Ф.Кекерчени
16:20 Й.Лютьен
Й.Лютьен
2:0
И.Лебедев
И.Лебедев
16:25 Н.Махлуф
Н.Махлуф
0:2
М.Вилелья-Мартинес
М.Вилелья-Мартинес
16:30 С.Ходор/М.Марушак
С.Ходор/М.Марушак
0:2
Т.Драганья/Н.Сердарусич
Т.Драганья/Н.Сердарусич
16:30 Д.Ямасаки
Д.Ямасаки
2:0
Д.Фермосель
Д.Фермосель
16:35 А.Вавассори/М.Воланте
А.Вавассори/М.Воланте
2:0
Д.Ди-Никола/Г.Мофини
Д.Ди-Никола/Г.Мофини
16:35 Ш.Биран/Н.Охана
Ш.Биран/Н.Охана
0:2
С.Ли/Э.Маккей
С.Ли/Э.Маккей
16:35 Н.Фатич/Ф.Згомбрич
Н.Фатич/Ф.Згомбрич
1:2
Д.Бильешко/Л.Илич
Д.Бильешко/Л.Илич
16:45 И.Бурильо Эскориуэла/К.Шарифова
И.Бурильо Эскориуэла/К.Шарифова
2:0
А.Окуда/Б.Стампфли
А.Окуда/Б.Стампфли
16:45 Б.Педроса
Б.Педроса
0:2
Харрисон К.
Харрисон К.
17:00 Т.Алтуна/А.Капас
Т.Алтуна/А.Капас
0:1
М.Бэйнс/О.Луш
М.Бэйнс/О.Луш
17:00 М.Зотова
М.Зотова
2:0
Л.Девараконда
Л.Девараконда
17:00 Ц.Чжао
Ц.Чжао
0:2
А.Мукхерджи
А.Мукхерджи
17:00 Х.Султонов
Х.Султонов
2:1
Галан Риверос Д.
Галан Риверос Д.
17:00 И.Мурта
И.Мурта
2:0
Э.Д`Оливейра
Э.Д`Оливейра
17:00 А.Михайла
А.Михайла
0:2
Н.Чилумула
Н.Чилумула
17:00 А.Каммарата/К.Родригес
А.Каммарата/К.Родригес
0:0
К.Аллаф/А.Бен Хассен
К.Аллаф/А.Бен Хассен
17:20 Дима Д.
Дима Д.
2:0
А.Маноле
А.Маноле
17:30 С.Мартос-Горнес/П.Толедо-Багэ
С.Мартос-Горнес/П.Толедо-Багэ
2:0
Х.Лизаритурри/Ж.Вернер
Х.Лизаритурри/Ж.Вернер
17:30 М.Копыл/К.Стурдза
М.Копыл/К.Стурдза
2:1
Л.Гомеc/Х.Пас
Л.Гомеc/Х.Пас
17:30 С.Моритани/И.Окамура
С.Моритани/И.Окамура
1:2
К.Болуда-Пуркисс/Д.Вега Эрнандес
К.Болуда-Пуркисс/Д.Вега Эрнандес
17:30 М.Кестельбойм
М.Кестельбойм
1:2
Галарса Х.
Галарса Х.
17:45 Вильянуэва Г.
Вильянуэва Г.
2:0
Ф.Перальта-Мартинес
Ф.Перальта-Мартинес
17:45 Эстевес М.
Эстевес М.
0:2
Маркондес И.
Маркондес И.
18:00 А.Гаспар Мурта
А.Гаспар Мурта
2:0
А.Комплето
А.Комплето
18:00 А.Сальгадо
А.Сальгадо
0:2
Ж.Домингеш
Ж.Домингеш
18:00 М.Алвеш/Г.Перес-Рохас
М.Алвеш/Г.Перес-Рохас
0:0
А.Присакарию/И.Роска
А.Присакарию/И.Роска
18:00 М.Ди Джузеппе
М.Ди Джузеппе
2:0
Д.Хердзелас
Д.Хердзелас
18:00 Д.Кьобану/К.Христя
Д.Кьобану/К.Христя
0:0
К.Адамеску/О.Симион
К.Адамеску/О.Симион
18:10 Г.Донев
Г.Донев
0:0
П.Мартинес Портеро
П.Мартинес Портеро
18:10 Г.Татарус
Г.Татарус
2:1
Е.Богдан
Е.Богдан
18:25 Э.Кордолаими
Э.Кордолаими
2:0
Л.Мальмквист
Л.Мальмквист
18:30 Х.Мунар
Х.Мунар
2:0
Мартин А.
Мартин А.
18:30 Л.Фриджерио/Р.Синикропи
Л.Фриджерио/Р.Синикропи
1:1
К.Фортуна/Л.Григелис
К.Фортуна/Л.Григелис
18:30 Н.Орлова
Н.Орлова
0:0
А.Ремондина
А.Ремондина
18:35 Р.Камило/Э.Русси
Р.Камило/Э.Русси
2:0
Ж.Коррея Пазос Ду Карму/М.Вилелья-Мартинес
Ж.Коррея Пазос Ду Карму/М.Вилелья-Мартинес
18:45 Б.Харрис/Я.Войцик
Б.Харрис/Я.Войцик
0:2
Ф.Кабрал/Ф.Кунья-Сильва
Ф.Кабрал/Ф.Кунья-Сильва
18:50 П.Ву
П.Ву
0:2
И.Кауфинхер
И.Кауфинхер
18:50 И.Гьороайе
И.Гьороайе
2:1
И.Фетекау
И.Фетекау
18:55 Ш.Бурман
Ш.Бурман
0:2
С.Чхамартхи
С.Чхамартхи
19:15 К.Йорданова
К.Йорданова
0:2
Н.Шавки
Н.Шавки
20:00 К.Слюсар
К.Слюсар
2:0
Н.Йорданова
Н.Йорданова
20:00 Т.Гравуй
Т.Гравуй
2:0
Ч.Гримм
Ч.Гримм
20:10 Колар Н.
Колар Н.
0:2
Ф.Прати
Ф.Прати
20:10 Г.Гримолиccи
Г.Гримолиccи
0:0
Кориа Ф.
Кориа Ф.
20:45 Г.Дука/К.Крамперова
Г.Дука/К.Крамперова
0:0
Ю.Иваску/Г.Татарус
Ю.Иваску/Г.Татарус
20:45 Колларини А.
Колларини А.
2:0
К.Уго Карабельи
К.Уго Карабельи
21:00 О.Гутьеррес/Р.Матос
О.Гутьеррес/Р.Матос
1:2
Г.Идальго/Э.Торре
Г.Идальго/Э.Торре
21:40 Каруана Л.
Каруана Л.
2:1
Насо Д.
Насо Д.
21:50 Х.Матуте/Г.Вельбач
Х.Матуте/Г.Вельбач
1:2
М.Дескотте/М.Эстевес
М.Дескотте/М.Эстевес
22:30 Д.Оре
Д.Оре
0:2
Диас-Фигероа К.
Диас-Фигероа К.
22:30 Себальос Ф.
Себальос Ф.
0:0
Госеа Ф.
Госеа Ф.
22:45 Ф.Перальта-Мартинес/А.Виларо
Ф.Перальта-Мартинес/А.Виларо
1:2
И.Маркондес/В.Нунес
И.Маркондес/В.Нунес
01:00 Гомес А.
Гомес А.
2:0
А.Мендоса
А.Мендоса