Смотреть теннис онлайн

Ролан Гаррос. Турнир Большого шлема.

12:00 Жазири М.
3:1
Майер Ф.
12:00 Мельцер Г.
1:3
Бедене А.
12:00 Поспишил В.
0:3
Бердых Т.
12:00 Томич Б.
3:0
Бейкер Б.
12:00 Чорич Б.
3:0
Фриц Т.
12:00 Эстрелья Бургос В.
3:0
Марченко И.
12:00 Родионова А.
0:0
Конюх А.
12:00 Ван Ц.
2:0
Андрианяфитримо Т.
12:00 Зигемунд Л.
0:2
Бушар Э.
12:00 Чжэн С.
0:2
Цибулкова Д.
12:00 Кербер А.
1:2
Бертенс К.
12:00 Корнэ А.
2:0
Флипкенс К.
12:00 Кроуфорд С.
0:2
Бабош Т.
12:00 Мариа Т.
2:1
Янкович Е.
12:00 Скьявоне Ф.
0:2
Младенович К.
12:00 Суарес-Наварро К.
2:1
Синякова К.
12:00 Ролан Гаррос
13:10 Сервантес И.
1:3
Тим Д.
13:15 Стосур С.
2:1
Дои М.
13:30 Чжан Ш.
2:0
Воскобоева Г.
13:30 Солер-Эспиноса С.
0:2
Бачински Т.
14:00 Штепанек Р.
2:3
Маррэй Э.
14:00 Ильхан М.
0:3
Дарси С.
14:00 Надаль Р.
3:0
Грот С.
14:00 Фаббиано Т.
1:3
Лопес Ф.
14:00 Беннето Ж.
1:3
Пуй Л.
14:00 Макарова Е.
2:1
Лепченко В.
14:15 Чхун Х.
0:3
Али К.
14:15 Чирико Л.
2:1
Дейвис Л.
14:15 Изнер Дж.
3:1
Миллман Д.
14:40 Лим А.
0:2
Джорджи К.
14:45 Каррено-Бусто П.
3:1
Дельбонис Ф.
14:45 Багнис Ф.
3:0
Де Схеппер К.
14:50 Куэвас П.
3:1
Камке Т.
15:00 Соза Ж.
3:1
Джумхур Д.
15:05 Фридзам А.
1:2
Касаткина Д.
15:05 Де Баккер Т.
1:3
Гарсия-Лопес Г.
15:45 Доден О.
1:2
Иванович А.
15:45 Уильямс В.
2:0
Контавэйт А.
15:45 Мюллер Ж.
0:3
Багдатис М.
15:50 Джокович Н.
0:0
Лу Я.
16:00 Маю Н.
3:0
Беранкис Р.
16:00 Векич Д.
0:2
Киз М.
16:00 Альмагро Н.
3:1
Кольшрайбер Ф.
16:05 Сойлу И.
1:2
Раззано В.
16:40 Турсунов Д.
0:3
Батиста-Агут Р.
17:00 Рам Р.
1:3
Веселы И.
17:00 Гаврилова Д.
1:2
Дуке-Марино М.
17:15 Севастова А.
2:0
Викери С.
17:30 Штруфф Я.
0:3
Тсонга Ж.-В.
17:30 Андерсон К.
1:3
Робер С.
17:45 Феррер Д.
3:0
Донской Е.
17:45 Гранольерс М.
3:0
Фоньини Ф.
17:55 Кнапп К.
1:1
Азаренко В.
18:00 Нара К.
1:1
Аллертова Д.
18:00 Таунсенд Т.
2:0
Эсс А.
18:05 Матье П.
3:2
Хиральдо С.
18:15 Истомин Д.
1:3
Монако Х.
18:15 Петкович А.
2:0
Робсон Л.
18:15 Пуиг М.
2:0
Говорцова О.
18:25 Лоренци П.
0:3
Берлок К.
18:30 Сеппи А.
0:3
Гулбис Э.
19:00 Конта Д.
0:2
Гёргес Ю.
19:30 Зверев А.
2:1
Эрбер П.
19:45 Перейра Т.
0:0
Плишкова Кр.
19:45 Путинцева Ю.
2:0
Возняк А.
20:00 Свитолина Э.
2:0
Кирстя С.
20:00 Никулеску М.
0:2
Парментье П.
20:00 Уильямс С.
2:0
Рыбарикова М.
20:05 Фалькони И.
2:1
Бартель М.
20:10 Гоффин Д.
3:0
Баррер Г.
20:20 К.Гуччьоне/А.Са
1:1
Х.Кабаль/Р.Фара
20:30 В.Колхоф/М.Мидделькооп
0:2
Т.Ламазин/А.Оливетти
20:35 М.Павич/М.Венус
0:2
Э.Буторак/С.Липски

Открытый чемпионат Франции.

12:05 Родионова А.
0:2
Конюх А.
15:50 Джокович Н.
3:0
Я.Лу
19:35 Перейра Т.
2:1
Плишкова Кр.

Турнир ITF.

03:00 Сига М.
1:0
Ю.Мацузаки
03:00 Г.Кикути
2:0
К.Онода
03:00 С.Гох
0:2
Катаяма C.
03:00 Ито Ю.
1:1
Судзуки Т.
03:00 Сасаи М.
1:0
Киби Ю.
03:40 М.Ресендис
0:0
Осевар Р.
04:00 Одзэки М.
0:0
Ю.Хосоки
04:00 Буалем Ж.
2:0
А.Иноуэ
04:00 Л.Кабрера/Д.Папамихайл
2:0
А.Окуно/А.Еситоми
04:30 Оку Х.
0:2
Такесима С.
05:00 Хон С.
1:0
С.Ум
05:00 С.Чон
0:0
С.Пак
05:00 Д.Дуань
0:2
Ш.Цзэн
05:00 Тирни Ф.
2:0
Е.Хэ
05:00 Х.Ван
0:2
Сонг Э.
05:00 Ц.Ся
0:2
Пеливо Ф.
05:00 Уиттингтон Э.
1:0
К.Судзуки
05:00 Турнир ITF, Луань
05:00 Омае А.
0:0
Ю.Сул
05:00 Гумуля Б.
1:0
В.Медиана
05:00 Тамчайват Б.
1:0
С.Джи
05:00 Инглис М.
0:1
Ким Ч.
05:00 П.Чеапчандей
2:1
С.Ким
05:30 И.Чжан
2:1
Ван Я.
05:30 Н.Ким
0:2
С.Цзян
05:30 Е.Ма
1:2
Ц.Чэнь
05:30 С.Ю
0:2
Тан Х.
05:30 Кинард Т.
1:2
К.Данн
05:30 Р.Фудзивара/К.Такахата
2:0
Н.Фудзиока/Х.Огата
05:30 Н.Ханатани/М.Мияхара
0:2
С.Баба/Р.Хасегава
05:30 Турнир ITF, Тяньцзинь
06:00 Т.Лонги
0:0
Н.Элангован
06:00 М.Бруклин
0:2
Секигути С.
06:00 Мацуи Т.
0:2
Ч.Мун
06:30 А.Ван
0:2
Крюгер М.
06:30 Ли Д.
0:2
А.Сантиллан
06:30 Хун Ц.
1:2
К.Фаррен
06:40 Гертс М.
2:0
Ш.Чжоу
07:00 А.Фукушиге/Р.Фукусигэ
0:2
М.Иноуэ/К.Окамура
07:00 Ю.Косино/Ч.Нуноме
0:2
М.Аюкава/Ю.Танака
07:00 Н.Лертпитаксинчай/П.Плипыч
2:0
М.Гонцова/А.Тарасова
07:00 И.Де Вроме/А.Местах
1:2
А.Иноуэ/А.Ямасото
07:30 К.Онода/М.Сига
0:0
Й.Лим/С.О
08:00 Смит К.
1:2
Ли К.
08:00 Ван Ч.
2:0
Ву Ч.-Х.
08:00 Гао С.
2:0
Ф.Сунь
08:00 Сю Ч.
2:1
Буаям К.
11:00 А.Андреев
1:0
Дельен У.
11:00 Такеути К.
0:2
Буршье Х.
11:00 Оуянг Б.
0:2
Кинг Э.
11:00 Рикка Д.
0:2
Х.Султонов
11:00 Э.Лайне
2:1
Ч.Ардьелан
11:00 А.Галкин
1:2
Антонеску В.
11:00 Д.Ци
2:1
Ю.Нин
11:00 Сармиенто Р.
0:0
Р.Тэ
11:00 Л.Татомир
0:2
О.Отте
11:00 Корня В.
0:2
Липовсек-Пучес Т.
11:00 Ю.Крисан Зарэ
0:2
Ройтер Я.
11:00 Капас А.
0:2
Галан Риверос Д.
11:00 А.Пивоварова/Н.Стоянович
2:0
А.Аманмурадова/Л.Чжан
11:00 А.Селикбилек
2:1
И.Мамметгулыев
11:00 Г.Гуерсес
2:0
И.Калинин
11:00 П.Бернарди
0:2
Ж.Видал Асорин
11:00 К.Шрофф
2:0
К.Бьянкери
11:00 К.Кубич
2:0
А.Бьенковска
11:00 Э.Дросд Перейра
0:2
С.Рогозинская Дзик
11:00 Э.Неплий
0:2
Д.Кьеза
11:00 Турнир ITF, Градо
11:00 Турнир ITF, Баку
11:00 Т.Сабляревич
0:2
Д.Юрткуран
11:00 А.Роска
0:2
К.Беженару
11:00 А.Роек
0:2
К.Циммерман
11:05 С.Вуич
0:2
Дмитриев К.
11:10 С.Сулуоглу
2:0
А.Хараджи
11:20 К.Валчев
0:2
Т.Крачун
11:25 Джустино Л.
2:0
Б.Апостол
11:25 А.Присакарию
1:2
Крамперова К.
11:25 Н.Надел
1:2
А.Веселинович
11:30 А.Фита-Болуда
0:2
К.Хосте Феррер
11:30 Ю.Киммельманн
0:2
И.Уоллес
11:30 К.Шарифова
2:0
М.Сивера-Лима
11:30 Бейнз Н.
0:0
Н.Серрано Гарсия
11:30 Лапентти Д.
1:2
Пас Х.
11:30 П.Гаек
0:2
П.Нема
11:30 К.Эне
2:0
А.Сосновски
11:30 М.Франек
2:1
М.Дембек
11:30 В.Урсу
0:2
О.Крстев
11:30 В.Сашко
0:2
Михаличка М.
11:30 Погребняк В.
2:1
Н.Охана
11:40 Гомес Э.
2:0
Р.Кодеску
11:45 С.Йонеску
0:2
Симион О.
11:50 Рамирес-Идальго Р.
2:0
Т.Райхельт
12:00 Б.Педроса
0:0
Д.Батишта
12:00 Х.Ебенс
2:0
Д.Лоренсо
12:00 М.Херрманн-Цуник
1:2
Д.Бояновиц
12:00 А.Роглан
2:0
Ж.Милович
12:00 С.Рибейро Наваррете
1:2
К.Болуда-Пуркисс
12:00 В.Флинк
0:0
Э.Дженовезе
12:00 Ж.Суврейн
0:0
Л.Радовчич
12:00 Д.Аллемби
0:0
К.Табернер
12:00 Зайед М.
0:2
К.Ямада
12:00 Т.Фурнерье
2:0
Д.Чепелевский
12:00 А.Сальгадо
0:1
А.Сембеллин Прието
12:00 Ж.Зербон
2:1
В.Экшибарова
12:00 А.Райли
0:2
Ш.Арол Виганд
12:00 К.Денолли
2:1
Мидлер Л.
12:00 Я.Баркаи
0:2
Б.Патаел
12:00 К.Гард
2:0
Ж.Нунеш
12:05 Ж.Кабай-Авад
2:0
Ю.Пшибыльская
12:05 Ф.Джонс
2:1
Э.Салас
12:10 Жигунон Ж.
2:0
А.Апостол
12:15 М.Тебет/Ф.Ямасита
2:0
С.Дункан/М.Морфи
12:15 Г.Горачкова
1:2
К.Ленерт
12:30 Д.Якупович
0:0
Селик С.
12:30 С.Чхой
2:0
Э.Люмсден
12:30 Д.Хердзелас
2:0
Пелья К.
12:30 Яни Р.
2:0
Б.Эрайдин
12:45 М.Бара
0:2
Сахаров Г.
12:45 Бортолотти М.
2:1
Луш О.
12:45 А.Хусарич
2:0
М.Армитано
12:50 Мертль Я.
2:0
Д.Шимунек
12:50 М.Янакиев
0:0
Рис Х.
12:50 С.Дмитриева/Д.Дрю
1:2
М.Эрасо Гонсалес/А.Нитеску
12:50 Негряну Д.
2:1
Ш.Азран
12:50 М.Розенкранц
0:2
К.Негриту
12:50 Шаповалов Д.
1:0
Ф.Ромболи
13:00 В.Анагнастопол/А.Лазов
0:0
К.Мирча/В.Попеску
13:00 К.Кальдерон-Родригес/П.Мартинес Портеро
2:0
А.Андреев/Ю.Хачатрян
13:00 М.Беран/У.Лин
0:0
А.Галкин/И.Лебедев
13:00 А.Чадли
2:0
С.Мерцетти
13:05 Р.Сербан
1:1
Ю.Лисарасо
13:05 Г.Маристани Сулета де Реалес
0:2
И.Бурильо Эскориуэла
13:15 Бангура С.
1:2
П.Лункану
13:20 Х.Хуркач/Ш.Валков
2:1
А.Болардт/А.Штепанек
13:20 Л.Вейвара
2:0
Семьян М.
13:20 Вайда П.
0:2
В.Копржива
13:25 Д.Дудокин
2:0
О.Гринберг
13:30 Мукунд С.-К.
0:0
С.Перес Контри
13:30 Н.Ксивиллер
0:0
С.Наварро
13:30 И.Добровольска/А.Хертел
1:2
М.Корреа/Э.Дросд Перейра
13:30 Д.Доусон
1:2
А.Ахуда
13:30 А.Тейлор/Д.Тейлор
0:2
Л.Бетелья/Л.Портманн
13:30 Лизаритурри Х.
2:1
Б.Мардонес
13:30 Л.Илич
1:0
И.Матиджевич
13:30 Ф.Уайлд
0:2
Ф.Орнаго
13:35 М.Гутьеррес Карраско
2:1
Э.Саворетти
13:40 А.Бучинская
0:2
В.Форис
13:55 Д.Дэвис
0:2
К.Вега
13:55 Д.Клок
0:2
Балуда В.
13:55 М.Хиральди Рекена
1:2
У.Гренье
14:00 Б.Харрис
1:0
Ф.Кабрал
14:00 М.Деус
0:0
Х.Эрнандо Руано
14:00 М.Алвеш/Г.Перес-Рохас
2:0
М.Булгару/И.Гьороайе
14:00 Р.Кодеску/Д.Василе
0:2
С.Гилле/Я.Ройтер
14:05 Бэр Д.
0:0
А.Элиа
14:05 Смола М.
0:0
Ж.Солер
14:10 Г.Айнитдинова
2:0
А.Пушкаревски
14:25 И.Давыдов/П.Хаенлэ
0:1
Д.Перес Санс/Р.Родригес
14:30 Э.Баррер
2:0
Ш.Биран
14:30 П.Нейедли
2:0
Д.Орлита
14:30 Т.Тифнути
0:2
Д.Канар
14:35 Й.Лютьен/Т.Райхельт
2:0
Г.Донев/А.Мартинкий
14:35 И.Смиланский
2:0
Г.Михелевич
14:40 Л.Бук
0:2
Бэйнс М.
14:40 А.Санчес
0:2
Д.Евтимова
14:45 Н.Махлуф
2:0
Ю.Гезал
14:50 Д.Думитраску
0:2
Эрнандес Х.
15:00 М.Фуфыгин
0:2
Трусенди В.
15:00 А.Санс-Льянеса Фернандес/Д.Юрткуран
2:0
Я.Гайсс/Д.Ринк
15:00 В.Лэйте/К.Линделл
0:0
Ф.Билиц/Д.Фаринола
15:00 М.Хименес-Летрадо/Ж.Видал Асорин
2:0
А.Хараджи/Э.Векчиа
15:00 К.Шрофф/А.Словакова
2:0
С.Сабляревич/Т.Сабляревич
15:00 Мейстер Н.
1:0
Г.Кушнирович
15:00 Ф.Бонуччелли/М.Гйомаркай
0:0
А.Арамбуру/А.Вольфшмидт
15:10 Л.Гельхардт
2:0
М.Керрум
15:10 Леонарди Ф.
0:2
Фортуна К.
15:10 П.Бернарди/Ф.де Паула
2:0
Р.Гиголаев/А.Перфилов
15:10 Г.Гуерсес/Х.Морионес
0:2
К.Дмитриев/А.Юксель
15:15 Богдан А.
2:0
Аояма С.
15:30 Родригес В.
2:0
К.Рябцева
15:30 Григелис Л.
2:0
Челебич Л.
15:30 Каримов Д.
2:0
Ч.Чжан
15:30 Т.Алтуна/А.Капас
2:0
Д.Галан/А.Вирджили
15:30 Е.Рашкевич
0:2
Л.Глушко
15:30 Д.Чернецова
2:0
К.Шели
15:35 Копыл М.
2:0
Кривой В.
15:40 Мейс П.
2:1
Д.Ди-Никола
15:45 Ф.Ребуль
2:0
А.Ихлеф
15:55 Д.Тамир
2:0
Б.Свицлер
15:55 Н.Берман/М.Тахан
2:1
М.Девитс/В.Погребняк
16:00 В.Антонеску/В.Филип
0:0
А.Апостол/П.Григориу
16:00 Х.Лизаритурри/Ж.Вернер
2:0
Ф.Амброзы/М.Форнелл-Местрес
16:00 В.Экшибарова/М.Паигина
0:0
Т.Барад Итжаки/Х.Кронзон
16:00 Колларини А.
2:0
Ф.Сэрундоло
16:00 Г.Гримолиccи
2:0
С.Вильярруэль
16:00 Маркондес И.
2:0
Дескотте М.
16:00 С.Офнер
2:1
Д.Бильешко
16:00 К.Дивар
2:0
Л.Уахаб
16:05 Мартинес М.
2:1
М.Винь
16:10 А.Эрреро-Линана
1:2
Корашвили А.
16:15 Я.Мертль/К.Свобода
1:2
М.Генгель/Д.Сук
16:15 О.Крстев/П.Штауберт
1:2
О.Стайлер/Л.Вейвара
16:25 А.Курбанов/Ю.Рогуский
1:2
А.Селикбилек/С.Сулуоглу
16:30 Сарасуа Р.
2:0
Т.Лопез Лопез
16:30 Ш.Азран/Н.Надел
0:2
С.Ли/Э.Маккей
16:35 К.Гаевский/Л.Козельский
2:0
Д.Бояновиц/Д.Чепелевский
16:40 С.Де Вард/С.Пуоджюнас
2:1
Л.Мидлер/Д.Квинци
16:55 Т.Дьякону
0:0
М.Аврам
17:00 Росси Н.
2:1
Л.Кустал
17:00 Ш.Бурман/Э.Д`Оливейра
0:2
Л.Девараконда/Н.Колар
17:00 Р.Аффонсо/Д.Богертс
2:1
Р.Лабна/О.Рока Баталья
17:10 Ан К.
0:2
Д.Марцинкевич
17:10 Б.Джурджевич
0:2
С.Думбия
17:15 З.Джюини/Ф.Килани
0:0
А.Кампо/П.Рондони
17:15 Х.Пла Малфейто/Р.Вильякорта-Алонсо
0:2
Я.Пальярес Монреаль/А.Роглан
17:15 А.Хамеурлайн
1:2
М.Вилелья-Мартинес
17:30 Д.Мур
0:2
Д.Пьери
17:30 Миеле А.
0:2
Казанова Э.
17:30 Я.Тищенко
2:0
А.Окуда
17:40 М.Копыл/К.Стурдза
0:0
Л.Гомеc/Х.Пас
17:40 Э.Жирард/Ф.Джонс
2:0
Э.Дженовезе/Л.Радовчич
17:50 Дория Л.
0:2
Галарса Х.
18:05 Фикович Х.
1:2
Ф.Перальта-Мартинес
18:10 Либенс К.
2:0
Э.Лопес Алькарас
18:15 А.Богдан/Е.Родина
2:0
О.Брузда/К.Кава
18:20 А.Эддисон/Д.Хобарт
2:0
Г.Бассо/М.Райт
18:30 Д.Глэнси
0:2
Н.Деус
18:30 П.Бароса/М.Деус
0:0
А.Комплето/Д.Лоренсо
18:30 Валькус М.
0:2
Циципас С.
18:30 Струвай Э.
2:1
Х.Монтеро
18:30 М.Херрманн-Цуник/Т.Йотовски
0:2
В.Балуда/И.Васильев
18:30 К.Йорданова/Н.Йорданова
0:2
Е.Люкич/А.Мукхерджи
18:30 Ф.Прати/М.Зотова
2:1
Н.Росси/П.Ву
18:35 М.Хиральди Рекена/Л.Себаун
0:2
К.Болуда-Пуркисс/Д.Вега Эрнандес
18:50 К.Джовине
0:2
Опранди Р.
18:55 В.Родригес/А.Санчес
2:0
Д.Евтимова/К.Питер
19:00 Насо Д.
2:0
Маркора Р.
19:00 Р.Мединилла
2:0
Р.Рихтер
19:00 Т.Копинский
0:2
Патино Л.
19:00 А.Марти-Римбау
0:0
А.Гринчишина
19:00 Ю.Гезал/Х.Ясри
2:1
М.Хасан/М.Керрум
19:00 Эстевес М.
2:0
Ф.Брандау
19:00 Х.Родригес Родригес
2:1
А.Мерино
19:00 А.Кортина-Поу
2:0
К.Майорова Бахтина
19:00 К.Уго Карабельи
2:0
С.Баэс
19:10 Р.Матос
2:0
Эхеа Ф.Э.
19:30 Д.Батишта/Д.Родригес
0:2
Ф.Кабрал/Ф.Кунья-Сильва
19:30 Ч.Гримм/Л.Кустал
2:0
С.Чхамартхи/И.Кауфинхер
20:00 Ж.Нунеш/В.Понселе
1:2
Б.Харрис/Я.Войцик
20:30 А.Лансони/К.Северину
0:1
Ф.Перальта-Мартинес/А.Виларо
20:30 Кирос Р.
2:0
Эль-Михдави А.