Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир ATP.

12:00 Турнир ATP, Ницца
12:00 Веселы И.
Веселы И.
1:2
Майер Л.
Майер Л.
12:00 Гранольерс М.
Гранольерс М.
2:0
Бейкер Б.
Бейкер Б.
12:00 Г.Дуран/А.Молтени
Г.Дуран/А.Молтени
0:0
Р.Хасе/А.Куреши
Р.Хасе/А.Куреши
13:00 Донской Е.
Донской Е.
1:2
Рам Р.
Рам Р.
13:30 Чхун Х.
Чхун Х.
0:2
Матье П.
Матье П.
13:30 Д.Марреро/Ф.Вердаско
Д.Марреро/Ф.Вердаско
1:2
М.Павич/М.Венус
М.Павич/М.Венус
15:00 Майер Ф.
Майер Ф.
0:2
Истомин Д.
Истомин Д.
15:30 Шварцман Д.
Шварцман Д.
0:2
Андерсон К.
Андерсон К.
16:00 Кукушкин М.
Кукушкин М.
0:2
Беллуччи Т.
Беллуччи Т.
17:00 Муньос-Де Ла Нава Д.
Муньос-Де Ла Нава Д.
1:2
Сеппи А.
Сеппи А.
17:30 Пэр Б.
Пэр Б.
0:2
Маннарино А.
Маннарино А.
17:45 Пелья Г.
Пелья Г.
2:0
Янг Д.
Янг Д.
19:00 Соза Ж.
Соза Ж.
2:1
Эстрелья Бургос В.
Эстрелья Бургос В.
19:00 Вавринка С.
Вавринка С.
2:0
Рамос А.
Рамос А.
20:30 Каррено-Бусто П.
Каррено-Бусто П.
2:0
Сервантес И.
Сервантес И.
21:00 Турнир ATP, Женева

Турнир WTA.

12:00 Турнир WTA, Страсбур
12:00 Турнир WTA, Нюрнберг
12:00 Винчи Р.
Винчи Р.
2:1
Крейчикова Б.
Крейчикова Б.
12:00 Гёргес Ю.
Гёргес Ю.
0:0
Севастова А.
Севастова А.
12:00 Чжэн С.
Чжэн С.
1:1
Веснина Е.
Веснина Е.
12:00 Кудрявцева А.
Кудрявцева А.
2:1
Дияс З.
Дияс З.
12:10 Лоттнер А.
Лоттнер А.
0:2
Дои М.
Дои М.
14:00 К.Бертенс/Й.Ларссон
К.Бертенс/Й.Ларссон
2:1
К.Даниелс/Л.Морозова
К.Даниелс/Л.Морозова
14:05 Цуренко Л.
Цуренко Л.
2:1
Херцог П.
Херцог П.
14:15 Лисицки С.
Лисицки С.
2:0
Арруабаррена Л.
Арруабаррена Л.
14:55 Х.Гарсиа-Перес/Э.Ваканно
Х.Гарсиа-Перес/Э.Ваканно
0:2
М.Иригойен/Ч.Лан
М.Иригойен/Ч.Лан
16:00 Мельникова М.
Мельникова М.
0:2
Зигемунд Л.
Зигемунд Л.
17:15 Стосур С.
Стосур С.
2:0
Се Ш.
Се Ш.
17:30 Фридзам А.
Фридзам А.
2:0
МакХейл Кр.
МакХейл Кр.
18:20 В.Ивахненко/М.Мельникова
В.Ивахненко/М.Мельникова
1:2
О.Калашникова/Т.Мариа
О.Калашникова/Т.Мариа
18:30 Тайхманн Ж.
Тайхманн Ж.
0:2
Гарсиа К.
Гарсиа К.
18:30 Гиббс Н.
Гиббс Н.
0:2
Бек А.
Бек А.
20:30 Риске А.
Риске А.
0:0
Младенович К.
Младенович К.

Ролан Гаррос. Турнир Большого шлема.

11:00 Басилашвили Н.
Басилашвили Н.
2:1
Ламазин Т.
Ламазин Т.
11:00 Ролан Гаррос, Квалификация
12:30 Хачанов К.
Хачанов К.
2:0
Аму М.
Аму М.
14:15 Тиг П.-М.
Тиг П.-М.
1:2
Кинг В.
Кинг В.
16:45 Викери С.
Викери С.
2:1
Петерсон Р.
Петерсон Р.
18:45 Фёрстейн К.
Фёрстейн К.
2:1
Босерап Д.
Босерап Д.

Мировой тур ATP.

13:00 В.Колхоф/М.Мидделькооп
В.Колхоф/М.Мидделькооп
1:1
О.Марах/Ф.Мартин
О.Марах/Ф.Мартин
13:00 М.Ковальчик/А.Шанчич
М.Ковальчик/А.Шанчич
1:0
М.Пена Лопез/Я.Типсаревич
М.Пена Лопез/Я.Типсаревич
14:45 К.Скупски/Н.Скупски
К.Скупски/Н.Скупски
0:2
С.Джонсон/С.Куэрри
С.Джонсон/С.Куэрри
16:10 В.Ханеску/К.Стурдза
В.Ханеску/К.Стурдза
0:2
Р.Беранкис/А.Кузнецов
Р.Беранкис/А.Кузнецов
17:20 Э.Буторак/С.Липски
Э.Буторак/С.Липски
2:1
Ч.Хси/Ц.Ян
Ч.Хси/Ц.Ян

Открытый чемпионат Франции.

11:00 Рублев А.
Рублев А.
1:1
Сатрал Я.
Сатрал Я.
11:00 Бланкано Д.
Бланкано Д.
2:1
Мория Х.
Мория Х.
11:00 Химено-Травер Д.
Химено-Травер Д.
1:1
Ванни Л.
Ванни Л.
11:00 Донати М.
Донати М.
2:0
Уорд Д.
Уорд Д.
11:00 Лангер Н.
Лангер Н.
0:2
Мартин А.
Мартин А.
11:00 Юмер Э.
Юмер Э.
1:0
Попко Д.
Попко Д.
11:00 Штруфф Я.
Штруфф Я.
1:1
Митчелл Б.
Митчелл Б.
11:00 Цетковска П.
Цетковска П.
0:1
Куцова К.
Куцова К.
11:00 Р.Андерсон
Р.Андерсон
1:1
Като М.
Като М.
12:15 Смирнов А.
Смирнов А.
0:2
Ильхан М.
Ильхан М.
12:20 Заневская М.
Заневская М.
1:1
Эракович М.
Эракович М.
12:25 Игнатик В.
Игнатик В.
1:2
Гайо Ф.
Гайо Ф.
12:25 Стаховский С.
Стаховский С.
1:0
Кляйн Б.
Кляйн Б.
13:30 Гомбос Н.
Гомбос Н.
1:2
Башич М.
Башич М.
13:30 Чжан К.-Л.
Чжан К.-Л.
1:2
Каратанчева С.
Каратанчева С.
13:40 Андреоцци Г.
Андреоцци Г.
1:0
Гонсалес М.
Гонсалес М.
13:40 Жанвье М.
Жанвье М.
0:1
Карацев А.
Карацев А.
13:40 Сампер-Монтана Х.
Сампер-Монтана Х.
1:1
Вайнтрауб А.
Вайнтрауб А.
13:45 Кирстя С.
Кирстя С.
1:0
Чжан Ю.
Чжан Ю.
14:05 Глушко Ю.
Глушко Ю.
2:0
Одзаки Р.
Одзаки Р.
14:35 Лу Ц.
Лу Ц.
1:1
Чан К.
Чан К.
15:05 Миту А.
Миту А.
2:1
Каня П.
Каня П.
15:25 Поус-Тио Л.
Поус-Тио Л.
1:1
Савчук О.
Савчук О.
15:25 Ферро Ф.
Ферро Ф.
1:0
Лю Ч.
Лю Ч.
15:35 Хаддад Маия Б.
Хаддад Маия Б.
1:1
Роговска О.
Роговска О.
15:40 М.Крайчек
М.Крайчек
0:2
Голубич В.
Голубич В.
15:45 Смиткова Т.
Смиткова Т.
1:0
Саваянаги Р.
Саваянаги Р.
16:15 Чепелова Я.
Чепелова Я.
1:1
Чжу Л.
Чжу Л.
16:20 Мертенс Э.
Мертенс Э.
2:1
Стюарт К.
Стюарт К.
17:00 Татишвили А.
Татишвили А.
0:1
Гантухова Д.
Гантухова Д.
17:05 Рекс Ш.
Рекс Ш.
0:1
Бюргер С.
Бюргер С.
17:10 Брэди Д.
Брэди Д.
2:0
Крунич А.
Крунич А.
17:15 Синякова К.
Синякова К.
1:0
Х.Паке
Х.Паке
17:30 Якшич Й.
Якшич Й.
0:2
Штефкова Б.
Штефкова Б.
17:40 Фёгеле С.
Фёгеле С.
2:1
А.Шафер
А.Шафер
17:55 Кюмхюм Л.
Кюмхюм Л.
1:2
Ан К.
Ан К.
17:55 Козлова К.
Козлова К.
2:0
Пегула Д.
Пегула Д.
18:30 Сойлу И.
Сойлу И.
2:0
Родина Е.
Родина Е.
18:30 Канепи К.
Канепи К.
2:0
М.Йеролимо
М.Йеролимо
18:40 Уден М.
Уден М.
2:0
Эгути М.
Эгути М.
18:45 Арканжоли М.
Арканжоли М.
1:2
Солер-Эспиноса С.
Солер-Эспиноса С.
19:05 Л.Бруло
Л.Бруло
1:2
Хаас Б.
Хаас Б.
19:10 Сепеде-Ройг В.
Сепеде-Ройг В.
1:1
Опранди Р.
Опранди Р.

Турнир ITF.

04:00 А.Иноуэ
А.Иноуэ
0:1
Ш.Акита
Ш.Акита
04:00 С.Баба
С.Баба
0:2
Миямура М.
Миямура М.
04:00 Намигата Ю.
Намигата Ю.
0:2
Хисами К.
Хисами К.
05:00 Лертчивакарн Н.
Лертчивакарн Н.
1:1
Ли С.-Х.
Ли С.-Х.
05:00 Н.Хан
Н.Хан
2:0
Осака М.
Осака М.
05:00 С.Ньирич
С.Ньирич
0:2
А.Гасанова
А.Гасанова
05:00 Н.Ким
Н.Ким
0:0
Го Х.
Го Х.
05:00 Ш.Го
Ш.Го
0:0
Ли Их.
Ли Их.
05:00 Ш.Фэн
Ш.Фэн
0:0
С.Цзян
С.Цзян
05:00 Ван Я.
Ван Я.
0:0
Ц.Е
Ц.Е
05:00 А.Сантиллан
А.Сантиллан
1:0
Сармиенто Р.
Сармиенто Р.
05:00 Халебян А.
Халебян А.
1:1
Г.Кикути
Г.Кикути
05:00 Секигути С.
Секигути С.
1:1
Буршье Х.
Буршье Х.
05:00 Ч.Цай
Ч.Цай
1:1
Е.Хэ
Е.Хэ
05:00 Й.Чон
Й.Чон
1:0
Буаям К.
Буаям К.
05:00 Турнир ITF, Чжэнчжоу
05:30 Галфи Д.
Галфи Д.
1:0
Кинард Т.
Кинард Т.
05:30 М.Аюкава/Ю.Танака
М.Аюкава/Ю.Танака
0:1
К.Данн/Д.Папамихайл
К.Данн/Д.Папамихайл
05:30 А.Сонода/Р.Такахаси
А.Сонода/Р.Такахаси
0:1
Ч.Сю/К.Лыкина
Ч.Сю/К.Лыкина
06:25 Кидзима М.
Кидзима М.
0:2
Тамчайват Б.
Тамчайват Б.
06:30 Ф.Ксун
Ф.Ксун
0:0
А.Гай
А.Гай
06:30 Н.Лертпитаксинчай
Н.Лертпитаксинчай
0:0
Я.Сизикова
Я.Сизикова
06:40 В.Цзоу
В.Цзоу
0:1
Оти М.
Оти М.
06:45 Х.Хон
Х.Хон
1:0
М.Квон
М.Квон
06:45 А.Онозава
А.Онозава
0:2
В.Лин
В.Лин
07:00 А.Омае/Э.Сема
А.Омае/Э.Сема
2:0
Н.Фудзиока/Х.Огата
Н.Фудзиока/Х.Огата
07:00 М.Миямура/Ю.Намигата
М.Миямура/Ю.Намигата
2:0
Ю.Чиань/Ю.Сайго
Ю.Чиань/Ю.Сайго
07:00 С.Баба/Р.Хасегава
С.Баба/Р.Хасегава
0:2
Р.Кайитани/М.Ниномия
Р.Кайитани/М.Ниномия
07:00 Сига М.
Сига М.
0:0
Ю Ч.
Ю Ч.
07:00 Ч.Чой
Ч.Чой
0:0
П.Ли
П.Ли
07:00 И.Де Вроме/М.Иноуэ
И.Де Вроме/М.Иноуэ
1:0
К.Хисами/К.Такахата
К.Хисами/К.Такахата
07:00 Ф.Аль-Набхани/П.Чеапчандей
Ф.Аль-Набхани/П.Чеапчандей
0:1
С.Хон/С.Кан
С.Хон/С.Кан
07:25 Ф.Сунь
Ф.Сунь
0:2
С.Квон
С.Квон
08:30 Э.Кинг/А.Рид
Э.Кинг/А.Рид
0:0
Е.Хэ/А.Ван
Е.Хэ/А.Ван
08:55 А.Халебян/Э.Сонг
А.Халебян/Э.Сонг
1:0
Ц.Чюи/В.Цзен
Ц.Чюи/В.Цзен
09:00 Н.Хан/Д.Ким
Н.Хан/Д.Ким
2:0
С.Ким/М.Ю
С.Ким/М.Ю
09:00 Ботцер Б.
Ботцер Б.
0:2
К.Сильверман
К.Сильверман
09:00 Н.Колобаев
Н.Колобаев
1:1
Ю.Вольжак
Ю.Вольжак
09:00 Л.Глушко
Л.Глушко
1:1
Ф.Кодино
Ф.Кодино
09:00 И.Ли/Ч.Цю
И.Ли/Ч.Цю
0:2
Х.Буршье/А.Сантиллан
Х.Буршье/А.Сантиллан
09:00 К.Вирлан/Х.У
К.Вирлан/Х.У
0:1
А.Гасанова/М.Инглис
А.Гасанова/М.Инглис
09:00 М.Квон/Ч.Ли
М.Квон/Ч.Ли
0:1
С.Чон/Й.Чон
С.Чон/Й.Чон
09:00 К.Буаям/С.Хан
К.Буаям/С.Хан
0:1
Ф.Кристи/Х.Дарт
Ф.Кристи/Х.Дарт
09:30 Ж.Како/Д.Лао
Ж.Како/Д.Лао
0:0
Х.Тан/Ю.Синь
Х.Тан/Ю.Синь
09:30 И.Коэн
И.Коэн
0:1
М.Паигина
М.Паигина
09:55 Б.Крепатт
Б.Крепатт
1:1
М.Булис
М.Булис
10:00 Б.Апостол
Б.Апостол
0:0
А.Апостол
А.Апостол
10:00 В.Попеску
В.Попеску
0:0
С.Мареска
С.Мареска
10:00 Ф.Сунь/А.Ван
Ф.Сунь/А.Ван
2:1
М.Гертс/Ф.Тирни
М.Гертс/Ф.Тирни
10:00 Свинос А.
Свинос А.
0:2
Симион О.
Симион О.
10:00 Г.Татарус
Г.Татарус
0:2
Гаврила О.
Гаврила О.
10:00 Е.Богдан
Е.Богдан
1:0
Адамеску К.
Адамеску К.
10:30 Турнир ITF, Казерта
10:30 Лазаров А.
Лазаров А.
1:0
Д.Ридзути
Д.Ридзути
10:30 Т.Нейков
Т.Нейков
0:0
М.Беран
М.Беран
10:30 Корня В.
Корня В.
0:0
Антонеску В.
Антонеску В.
10:30 А.Гамиc
А.Гамиc
0:0
Молинеро Ф.
Молинеро Ф.
10:30 Р.Шрамкова
Р.Шрамкова
0:0
А.Санчес
А.Санчес
11:00 Ч.Порумб
Ч.Порумб
0:0
К.Ван Бем
К.Ван Бем
11:00 Д.Калениченко
Д.Калениченко
1:1
Балуда В.
Балуда В.
11:00 К.Гаевский
К.Гаевский
0:0
Д.Яндрич
Д.Яндрич
11:00 М.Генгель
М.Генгель
1:0
Ш.Валков
Ш.Валков
11:00 Д.Татачар Венугопал
Д.Татачар Венугопал
1:1
Д.Дрю
Д.Дрю
11:00 У.Айзатулина
У.Айзатулина
1:0
С.Сабляревич
С.Сабляревич
11:00 Б.Гойо
Б.Гойо
1:0
Л.Бетелья
Л.Бетелья
11:00 Ясика О.
Ясика О.
1:0
Радински А.
Радински А.
11:00 М.Лумсден
М.Лумсден
0:0
Карсвелл Д.
Карсвелл Д.
11:00 В.Урсу
В.Урсу
0:1
Хэртайс Й.
Хэртайс Й.
11:00 Керн Р.
Керн Р.
0:0
Д.Альтмайер
Д.Альтмайер
11:00 Нолан Д.
Нолан Д.
0:1
П.Вёрнер
П.Вёрнер
11:00 Н.Разборшек
Н.Разборшек
1:1
Распудич Ф.
Распудич Ф.
11:00 Н.Перич
Н.Перич
0:0
М.Херрманн-Цуник
М.Херрманн-Цуник
11:00 О.Крстев
О.Крстев
0:1
В.Копржива
В.Копржива
11:00 Ф.Баходур
Ф.Баходур
0:2
Н.Бринкман
Н.Бринкман
11:00 Т.Мартин
Т.Мартин
0:0
Л.Портманн
Л.Портманн
11:00 Дмитриев К.
Дмитриев К.
2:0
Х.Чарьев
Х.Чарьев
11:00 Е.Кадар
Е.Кадар
0:1
Д.Вукович
Д.Вукович
11:00 К.Сианси
К.Сианси
1:1
Гонсалес М.
Гонсалес М.
11:00 П.Бернарди
П.Бернарди
0:1
С.Чхой
С.Чхой
11:00 С.Толибова
С.Толибова
1:1
А.Санс-Льянеса Фернандес
А.Санс-Льянеса Фернандес
11:05 А.Ортега Паласиос
А.Ортега Паласиос
1:1
Л.Гёдри
Л.Гёдри
11:15 Виндаль Д.
Виндаль Д.
1:0
П.Зброя
П.Зброя
11:15 Д.Керфс
Д.Керфс
2:0
Ю.Санер
Ю.Санер
11:15 Ф.Петерс
Ф.Петерс
0:2
Г.Фон Массов
Г.Фон Массов
11:15 Д.Аппельгрен
Д.Аппельгрен
1:0
К.Содерлунд
К.Содерлунд
11:15 Й.Эрикссон Сивертс
Й.Эрикссон Сивертс
0:1
М.Табатруон
М.Табатруон
11:15 Утида К.
Утида К.
1:0
Л.Фон Хиндте
Л.Фон Хиндте
11:15 М.Радионов
М.Радионов
0:1
Бэр Д.
Бэр Д.
11:20 Д.Цукерман
Д.Цукерман
1:1
А.Элиа
А.Элиа
11:30 А.Галкин
А.Галкин
0:1
Маден Я.
Маден Я.
11:30 Гедин Н.
Гедин Н.
0:0
А.Вавассори
А.Вавассори
11:30 С.Бенсуссан
С.Бенсуссан
0:0
Леонарди Ф.
Леонарди Ф.
11:30 А.Кочасу
А.Кочасу
0:0
И.Давыдов
И.Давыдов
11:30 Л.Татомир
Л.Татомир
0:1
Пас Х.
Пас Х.
11:30 М.Жекан
М.Жекан
0:0
М.Фроза
М.Фроза
11:30 В.Николаев
В.Николаев
1:1
М.Хэффи
М.Хэффи
11:45 Г.Михелевич
Г.Михелевич
1:2
Ч.Бартон
Ч.Бартон
11:45 А.Роска
А.Роска
0:1
И.Роска
И.Роска
11:45 Д.Фиш/Н.Слэтер
Д.Фиш/Н.Слэтер
1:0
Г.Дука/Н.Орлова
Г.Дука/Н.Орлова
11:55 М.Алвеш/Г.Перес-Рохас
М.Алвеш/Г.Перес-Рохас
1:0
С.Баркдулл/А.Свинос
С.Баркдулл/А.Свинос
12:00 Д.Пашаян
Д.Пашаян
0:0
Фриджерио Л.
Фриджерио Л.
12:00 Д.Доусон
Д.Доусон
0:0
Н.Туркетти
Н.Туркетти
12:00 Зайид М.
Зайид М.
0:0
Ф.Уайлд
Ф.Уайлд
12:00 Б.Котелесова
Б.Котелесова
1:0
Ж.Разафиндранали
Ж.Разафиндранали
12:00 Д.Эвая
Д.Эвая
0:0
Коппола К.
Коппола К.
12:00 М.Стоилковска
М.Стоилковска
0:1
С.Бависетти
С.Бависетти
12:05 А.Перпер
А.Перпер
1:0
А.Суреш
А.Суреш
12:15 Мейстер Н.
Мейстер Н.
1:0
Cмиланский И.
Cмиланский И.
12:25 К.Берг
К.Берг
0:0
Ф.Дье
Ф.Дье
12:25 Ж.Видал Асорин
Ж.Видал Асорин
0:1
Ф.Ямасита
Ф.Ямасита
12:30 Л.Маргароли/Д.Перес Санс
Л.Маргароли/Д.Перес Санс
0:0
А.Павлов/А.Прудников
А.Павлов/А.Прудников
12:30 Богдан А.
Богдан А.
0:0
Каррерас А.
Каррерас А.
12:30 Даскалу Н.
Даскалу Н.
0:0
Бадоса-Хиберт П.
Бадоса-Хиберт П.
12:30 К.Фриберг
К.Фриберг
1:1
К.Сольберг
К.Сольберг
12:30 Д.Тарпов
Д.Тарпов
0:0
К.Валчев
К.Валчев
12:35 Чаппелл Н.
Чаппелл Н.
1:1
Табрици К.
Табрици К.
12:40 Т.Папик/М.Воцел
Т.Папик/М.Воцел
2:0
А.Рицци/Л.Вейвара
А.Рицци/Л.Вейвара
12:45 Фаллерт Ф.
Фаллерт Ф.
0:1
Р.Беллотти
Р.Беллотти
12:50 М.Юданов
М.Юданов
0:1
С.Ортевалль
С.Ортевалль
12:55 В.Шафранек
В.Шафранек
2:0
Ф.Пецгала
Ф.Пецгала
12:55 К.Шрофф
К.Шрофф
1:1
И.Кохер
И.Кохер
13:00 К.Шломо
К.Шломо
0:1
М.Тахан
М.Тахан
13:00 К.Фон Дейхман
К.Фон Дейхман
0:1
М.Пантучкова
М.Пантучкова
13:00 А.Атуча-Гомес
А.Атуча-Гомес
0:1
Э.Франкати
Э.Франкати
13:00 Д.Бояновиц
Д.Бояновиц
1:1
Марушак М.
Марушак М.
13:00 Д.Катич
Д.Катич
0:0
К.Киватцев
К.Киватцев
13:00 К.Силва
К.Силва
0:1
Т.Йотовски
Т.Йотовски
13:00 Ж.Окала
Ж.Окала
1:1
А.Мюллер
А.Мюллер
13:00 М.Вилелья-Мартинес
М.Вилелья-Мартинес
1:0
Ш.Ду
Ш.Ду
13:00 Н.Альварес Варона
Н.Альварес Варона
1:1
Ф.Фейтт
Ф.Фейтт
13:00 Артунедо-Мартинаварр А.
Артунедо-Мартинаварр А.
1:2
Б.Малья
Б.Малья
13:00 Мартин А.
Мартин А.
0:0
С.Моритани
С.Моритани
13:00 А.Сориано Баррера
А.Сориано Баррера
0:1
М.Коровин
М.Коровин
13:00 Крайник П.
Крайник П.
0:1
К.Болуда-Пуркисс
К.Болуда-Пуркисс
13:00 Кузманов Д.
Кузманов Д.
1:0
М.МакДэниелс
М.МакДэниелс
13:00 И.Асват
И.Асват
0:0
Э.Люмсден
Э.Люмсден
13:00 Ф.Кекерчени
Ф.Кекерчени
2:0
И.Мамметгулыев
И.Мамметгулыев
13:00 Клаффнер М.
Клаффнер М.
0:0
Э.Лечемия
Э.Лечемия
13:00 Каньина Ж.
Каньина Ж.
1:1
Д.Мадараш
Д.Мадараш
13:00 Д.Белер
Д.Белер
2:0
Д.Каприк
Д.Каприк
13:00 О'Коннелл К.
О'Коннелл К.
0:0
Роcенхольм П.
Роcенхольм П.
13:00 Бейнз Н.
Бейнз Н.
1:1
М.Гутьеррес Карраско
М.Гутьеррес Карраско
13:00 О.Даниэль
О.Даниэль
0:1
Э.Лешем
Э.Лешем
13:00 Ш.Березняк
Ш.Березняк
1:1
А.Пушкаревски
А.Пушкаревски
13:00 К.Грабалова
К.Грабалова
1:0
С.Керн
С.Керн
13:00 О.Гринберг
О.Гринберг
0:1
Джонс К.
Джонс К.
13:00 Баррос М.
Баррос М.
0:1
М.Хайлаз
М.Хайлаз
13:05 Ж.Кабай-Авад
Ж.Кабай-Авад
1:0
И.Ярлског
И.Ярлског
13:10 Вагнер Б.
Вагнер Б.
0:0
В.Филип
В.Филип
13:30 Маркора Р.
Маркора Р.
0:0
Зайед М.
Зайед М.
13:30 Х.Насер
Х.Насер
0:1
А.Чакроуни
А.Чакроуни
13:30 Костич Н.
Костич Н.
1:0
Л.Радовчич
Л.Радовчич
13:30 Ф.Джонс
Ф.Джонс
1:0
М.Змау
М.Змау
13:30 Ю.Хелбет
Ю.Хелбет
0:2
Т.Стинга
Т.Стинга
13:30 А.Прокаччи
А.Прокаччи
0:1
Б.Гекенс
Б.Гекенс
13:30 В.Понселе
В.Понселе
1:0
Б.Родригес Мансано
Б.Родригес Мансано
13:30 Пулгар-Гарсия Х.
Пулгар-Гарсия Х.
0:0
М.Грант
М.Грант
13:30 Ф.Балди/Ф.Боначиа
Ф.Балди/Ф.Боначиа
0:0
А.Дель Федерико/Н.Петранджели
А.Дель Федерико/Н.Петранджели
13:30 Мартинес М.
Мартинес М.
0:2
К.Родригес
К.Родригес
14:00 Й.Хэртайс/Р.Керн
Й.Хэртайс/Р.Керн
2:0
Л.Уррутия-Фуэнтес/В.Урсу
Л.Уррутия-Фуэнтес/В.Урсу
14:00 Мридха Д.
Мридха Д.
0:0
Фаринола Д.
Фаринола Д.
14:00 А.Каранусич/Л.Славица
А.Каранусич/Л.Славица
0:1
Я.Ковацевиц/А.Стосиц
Я.Ковацевиц/А.Стосиц
14:00 М.Бэйнс/Д.Чаплин
М.Бэйнс/Д.Чаплин
0:0
М.Фаго/А.Вирджили
М.Фаго/А.Вирджили
14:00 Феррандо К.
Феррандо К.
1:1
А.Брианти
А.Брианти
14:00 Е.Стоянович
Е.Стоянович
1:0
М.Дражич
М.Дражич
14:00 С.Нагал
С.Нагал
0:0
Ф.Поланка
Ф.Поланка
14:00 М.Генгель/Д.Сук
М.Генгель/Д.Сук
1:0
Ф.Дуда/В.Копржива
Ф.Дуда/В.Копржива
14:00 Д.Бильешко/Ф.Згомбрич
Д.Бильешко/Ф.Згомбрич
0:0
К.Гаевский/Л.Козельский
К.Гаевский/Л.Козельский
14:00 Зимон Т.
Зимон Т.
2:1
Тернар Т.
Тернар Т.
14:00 А.Смит/А.Вангелова
А.Смит/А.Вангелова
1:0
Э.Дональдсон/Д.Макиниайр
Э.Дональдсон/Д.Макиниайр
14:00 А.Вульф
А.Вульф
0:2
Негряну Д.
Негряну Д.
14:00 М.Фабер/В.Филипенко
М.Фабер/В.Филипенко
0:0
К.Хиршмюллер/Н.Матик
К.Хиршмюллер/Н.Матик
14:05 Г.Панфил/Л.Ван дер Линден
Г.Панфил/Л.Ван дер Линден
1:1
О.Крстев/П.Штауберт
О.Крстев/П.Штауберт
14:20 Б.Маринкович
Б.Маринкович
1:0
Б.Бекефи
Б.Бекефи
14:30 А.Уадан
А.Уадан
0:1
Л.Гельхардт
Л.Гельхардт
14:30 Х.Пла Малфейто
Х.Пла Малфейто
2:0
Хенаро Д.
Хенаро Д.
14:30 Д.Аппельгрен/К.Самуэльсон
Д.Аппельгрен/К.Самуэльсон
1:1
Ф.Малбашич/Д.Виндаль
Ф.Малбашич/Д.Виндаль
14:30 Д.Норфельдт/Э.Самуэльссон
Д.Норфельдт/Э.Самуэльссон
0:2
И.Арвидссон/Г.Фон Массов
И.Арвидссон/Г.Фон Массов
14:30 Ш.Эльбаз
Ш.Эльбаз
0:1
Смола М.
Смола М.
14:30 Х.Лопес Перес Фустер
Х.Лопес Перес Фустер
1:1
М.Семмлер
М.Семмлер
14:30 Б.Борза
Б.Борза
0:0
Мина Дж.
Мина Дж.
14:30 К.Листер
К.Листер
2:0
П.Вулкан
П.Вулкан
14:30 С.Думбия
С.Думбия
0:0
В.Ван Ден Хонэрт
В.Ван Ден Хонэрт
14:30 В.Думитру
В.Думитру
0:0
Р.Бобляга
Р.Бобляга
14:30 М.Эрикссон/М.Секулич
М.Эрикссон/М.Секулич
1:0
Ф.Петерс/Л.Фон Хиндте
Ф.Петерс/Л.Фон Хиндте
14:30 Л.Матвиенко
Л.Матвиенко
0:0
И.Бара
И.Бара
14:30 Н.Тотка
Н.Тотка
1:0
Ш.Азран
Ш.Азран
14:30 Рюнглер Алекса
Рюнглер Алекса
0:1
Г.Айнитдинова
Г.Айнитдинова
14:30 А.Хамеурлайн
А.Хамеурлайн
2:0
Ю.Гезал
Ю.Гезал
14:30 Л.Шутт
Л.Шутт
2:1
О.Салман
О.Салман
14:55 А.Хараджи
А.Хараджи
2:0
Мерунка С.
Мерунка С.
15:00 Фалкао Г.
Фалкао Г.
0:2
Сант'Анна Б.
Сант'Анна Б.
15:00 Р.Вильякорта-Алонсо
Р.Вильякорта-Алонсо
2:0
Д.Маркеш
Д.Маркеш
15:00 Х.Эрнандо Руано
Х.Эрнандо Руано
1:1
Крепальди Э.
Крепальди Э.
15:00 А.Луизи
А.Луизи
0:1
Капекки Д.
Капекки Д.
15:00 К.Фортуна/Д.Мелькьорре
К.Фортуна/Д.Мелькьорре
0:1
Т.Алтуна/А.Вирджили
Т.Алтуна/А.Вирджили
15:00 Н.Надел
Н.Надел
1:1
Э.Баррер
Э.Баррер
15:00 Б.Мардонес
Б.Мардонес
0:0
А.Ахуда
А.Ахуда
15:00 Д.Канар/Ф.Вибер
Д.Канар/Ф.Вибер
2:0
Д.Аллемби/Р.Лабна
Д.Аллемби/Р.Лабна
15:00 Г.Кордонньер/Д.Дайк
Г.Кордонньер/Д.Дайк
0:1
М.Фуфыгин/К.Линч
М.Фуфыгин/К.Линч
15:00 О.Кирк/К.Нематзаде
О.Кирк/К.Нематзаде
0:1
Б.Фалетто-Урета/М.Стошич
Б.Фалетто-Урета/М.Стошич
15:00 А.Махоркина
А.Махоркина
1:1
М.Бови
М.Бови
15:00 Д.Чернецова/М.Стоилковска
Д.Чернецова/М.Стоилковска
1:0
Б.Котелесова/К.Курц
Б.Котелесова/К.Курц
15:15 Дима Д.
Дима Д.
0:0
П.Григориу
П.Григориу
15:30 Кривой В.
Кривой В.
0:0
С.Йордаке
С.Йордаке
15:30 С.Голис/Ф.Пецгала
С.Голис/Ф.Пецгала
0:0
З.Колар/П.Мичнев
З.Колар/П.Мичнев
15:30 Л.Илич/Г.Маркович
Л.Илич/Г.Маркович
0:0
Э.Дисшинжер/К.Силва
Э.Дисшинжер/К.Силва
15:30 П.Конкич/Н.Фатич
П.Конкич/Н.Фатич
0:1
Ф.Данцевич/Н.Перич
Ф.Данцевич/Н.Перич
15:30 Д.Пьери
Д.Пьери
0:0
К.Розателло
К.Розателло
15:30 М.Кольменья
М.Кольменья
0:0
Александрова Е.
Александрова Е.
15:30 С.Агабигун/А.Селикбилек
С.Агабигун/А.Селикбилек
1:0
Р.Гиголаев/А.Перфилов
Р.Гиголаев/А.Перфилов
15:30 Г.Гуерсес/Х.Морионес
Г.Гуерсес/Х.Морионес
0:1
Л.Мартинес/С.Розье
Л.Мартинес/С.Розье
15:30 М.Попивода
М.Попивода
1:0
Т.Спасоевич
Т.Спасоевич
15:30 С.Сабляревич/Т.Сабляревич
С.Сабляревич/Т.Сабляревич
0:2
Б.Дженгиз/М.Сезер
Б.Дженгиз/М.Сезер
15:30 К.Бьянкери/А.Нитеску
К.Бьянкери/А.Нитеску
0:1
Т.Техрани/С.Толибова
Т.Техрани/С.Толибова
15:30 С.Дмитриева/Д.Дрю
С.Дмитриева/Д.Дрю
2:1
А.Санс-Льянеса Фернандес/Д.Юрткуран
А.Санс-Льянеса Фернандес/Д.Юрткуран
15:30 У.Айзатулина/М.Лумсден
У.Айзатулина/М.Лумсден
1:0
П.Аршинкова/К.Сианси
П.Аршинкова/К.Сианси
15:30 Ц.Фэн/Ц.Ван
Ц.Фэн/Ц.Ван
0:1
М.Эрасо Гонсалес/К.Себов
М.Эрасо Гонсалес/К.Себов
15:30 Д.Кекез/А.Видак
Д.Кекез/А.Видак
2:0
С.Цагаль/Б.Гойо
С.Цагаль/Б.Гойо
15:30 А.Алаикс/А.Ортега Паласиос
А.Алаикс/А.Ортега Паласиос
0:0
Т.Драганья/Ф.Распудич
Т.Драганья/Ф.Распудич
15:30 Л.Бетелья/Л.Портманн
Л.Бетелья/Л.Портманн
0:0
О.Ясика/Т.Сутцукис
О.Ясика/Т.Сутцукис
15:30 Г.Пантучкова/М.Пантучкова
Г.Пантучкова/М.Пантучкова
1:0
М.Корреа/Н.Нюлунд
М.Корреа/Н.Нюлунд
15:30 Ч.Сакчатчаван/И.Ян
Ч.Сакчатчаван/И.Ян
0:0
Е.Кадар/Н.Куперсмит
Е.Кадар/Н.Куперсмит
15:30 Д.Бояновиц/Т.Фурнерье
Д.Бояновиц/Т.Фурнерье
0:0
В.Балуда/И.Васильев
В.Балуда/И.Васильев
15:50 М.Беран/Д.Манрике-Веласкес
М.Беран/Д.Манрике-Веласкес
1:0
Г.Донев/А.Мартинкий
Г.Донев/А.Мартинкий
15:55 Огер Альяссим Ф.
Огер Альяссим Ф.
1:0
Ж.Милович
Ж.Милович
16:00 Ф.Ребуль
Ф.Ребуль
2:0
Х.Ясри
Х.Ясри
16:00 Р.Матос
Р.Матос
1:0
Г.Вельбач
Г.Вельбач
16:00 Пини С.
Пини С.
0:1
Ж.Соржи
Ж.Соржи
16:00 Й.Эрикссон Сивертс/К.Фриберг
Й.Эрикссон Сивертс/К.Фриберг
0:0
Д.Мадараш/К.Сольберг
Д.Мадараш/К.Сольберг
16:00 Э.Эк/Э.Миличевич
Э.Эк/Э.Миличевич
0:1
Ж.Кабай-Авад/Я.Тиньич
Ж.Кабай-Авад/Я.Тиньич
16:00 Л.Фриджерио/М.Марфиа
Л.Фриджерио/М.Марфиа
1:0
С.Мермерски/К.Валчев
С.Мермерски/К.Валчев
16:00 Э.Неплий/Ю.Санер
Э.Неплий/Ю.Санер
1:0
Ю.Куликова/А.Окуда
Ю.Куликова/А.Окуда
16:00 Алькарас-Иворра А.
Алькарас-Иворра А.
2:0
П.Иригарай Гварне
П.Иригарай Гварне
16:00 Р.Густафсон/М.Юданов
Р.Густафсон/М.Юданов
1:0
А.Атуча-Гомес/Д.Керфс
А.Атуча-Гомес/Д.Керфс
16:00 Погребняк В.
Погребняк В.
1:0
Ш.Биран
Ш.Биран
16:05 О.Гутьеррес
О.Гутьеррес
1:0
Фикович Х.
Фикович Х.
16:10 А.Бессире/Ф.Бессире
А.Бессире/Ф.Бессире
0:1
А.Галкин/И.Лебедев
А.Галкин/И.Лебедев
16:10 Верньер М.
Верньер М.
0:1
Колларини А.
Колларини А.
16:30 Н.Гедин/К.Родригес
Н.Гедин/К.Родригес
0:0
Д.Пантанелла/Р.Сицилиано
Д.Пантанелла/Р.Сицилиано
16:30 К.Табернер/К.Ямада
К.Табернер/К.Ямада
0:0
Д.Доусон/А.Ларанжа
Д.Доусон/А.Ларанжа
16:30 М.Гйомаркай/Н.Туркетти
М.Гйомаркай/Н.Туркетти
0:0
М.Зайед/М.Зайид
М.Зайед/М.Зайид
16:30 Д.Эвая/Е.Коларовска
Д.Эвая/Е.Коларовска
0:0
Н.Балоеску/И.Кауфинхер
Н.Балоеску/И.Кауфинхер