Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир ATP.

13:00 Турнир ATP, Рим
13:00 Федерер Р.
Федерер Р.
2:0
Зверев А.
Зверев А.
13:25 С.Джонсон/С.Куэрри
С.Джонсон/С.Куэрри
1:2
Б.Брайан/М.Брайан
Б.Брайан/М.Брайан
13:30 Соза Ж.
Соза Ж.
0:2
Тим Д.
Тим Д.
14:50 Кукушкин М.
Кукушкин М.
0:2
Маррэй Э.
Маррэй Э.
15:00 Джокович Н.
Джокович Н.
2:0
Робер С.
Робер С.
15:05 В.Поспишил/Д.Сок
В.Поспишил/Д.Сок
2:0
Т.Уэй/М.Мирный
Т.Уэй/М.Мирный
15:15 Маю Н.
Маю Н.
0:2
Беллуччи Т.
Беллуччи Т.
16:35 Гаске Р.
Гаске Р.
2:0
Сеппи А.
Сеппи А.
16:45 Д.Маррэй/Б.Суарис
Д.Маррэй/Б.Суарис
2:0
Д.Тьем/А.Зверев
Д.Тьем/А.Зверев
17:10 Батиста-Агут Р.
Батиста-Агут Р.
0:2
Шарди Ж.
Шарди Ж.
18:10 Раонич М.
Раонич М.
0:2
Киргиос Н.
Киргиос Н.
19:20 П.Куэвас/М.Гранольерс
П.Куэвас/М.Гранольерс
2:0
Ж.Ройер/Х.Текау
Ж.Ройер/Х.Текау
20:20 Д.Инглот/Ф.Мартин
Д.Инглот/Ф.Мартин
0:2
О.Марах/М.Матковски
О.Марах/М.Матковски
20:25 Гарсия-Лопес Г.
Гарсия-Лопес Г.
0:2
Феррер Д.
Феррер Д.
20:45 Кольшрайбер Ф.
Кольшрайбер Ф.
0:2
Надаль Р.
Надаль Р.

Турнир WTA.

12:00 Турнир WTA, Рим
12:00 Макарова Е.
Макарова Е.
0:2
Мугуруса Г.
Мугуруса Г.
12:00 Дуке-Марино М.
Дуке-Марино М.
0:2
Касаткина Д.
Касаткина Д.
12:00 Пуиг М.
Пуиг М.
0:2
Остапенко Е.
Остапенко Е.
12:00 Уотсон Х.
Уотсон Х.
0:2
Стрыцова Б.
Стрыцова Б.
12:00 Азаренко В.
Азаренко В.
0:2
Бегу И.
Бегу И.
13:30 Бушар Э.
Бушар Э.
2:1
Кербер А.
Кербер А.
13:45 Цуренко Л.
Цуренко Л.
0:2
Бачински Т.
Бачински Т.
13:55 МакХейл Кр.
МакХейл Кр.
2:1
Иванович А.
Иванович А.
16:45 Кузнецова С.
Кузнецова С.
2:0
Стосур С.
Стосур С.
16:50 Гаврилова Д.
Гаврилова Д.
2:1
Халеп С.
Халеп С.
16:50 Конта Д.
Конта Д.
2:0
Винчи Р.
Винчи Р.
19:30 Шафаржова Л.
Шафаржова Л.
0:2
Дои М.
Дои М.
20:45 Бабош Т.
Бабош Т.
2:1
Уильямс В.
Уильямс В.
22:30 Квитова П.
Квитова П.
0:2
Киз М.
Киз М.

Мировой тур ATP.

17:20 Р.Бопанна/Ф.Мергя
Р.Бопанна/Ф.Мергя
2:1
Б.Пэр/Ж.Соза
Б.Пэр/Ж.Соза

Турнир ITF.

04:00 Турнир ITF, Ухань
04:00 Местах А.
Местах А.
1:2
Де Вроме И.
Де Вроме И.
04:00 К.Саката
К.Саката
0:2
Лыкина К.
Лыкина К.
04:00 Ч.Чой
Ч.Чой
0:2
Аюкава М.
Аюкава М.
05:00 Делани Д.
Делани Д.
2:0
В.Цзен
В.Цзен
05:00 Сорнбатнарк В.
Сорнбатнарк В.
1:2
Ву Ч.-Х.
Ву Ч.-Х.
05:00 Дакворт Д.
Дакворт Д.
2:0
Тронгчароэнчайкул В.
Тронгчароэнчайкул В.
05:00 Чжу Ч.
Чжу Ч.
0:2
Сига М.
Сига М.
05:05 Ходзуми Э.
Ходзуми Э.
0:2
Ниномия М.
Ниномия М.
05:30 Кабрера Л.
Кабрера Л.
1:1
Аояма С.
Аояма С.
05:30 Сандерс С.
Сандерс С.
2:1
Кувата Х.
Кувата Х.
05:40 Окуно А.
Окуно А.
1:2
Окамура К.
Окамура К.
06:30 М.Иноуэ/Н.Лертпитаксинчай
М.Иноуэ/Н.Лертпитаксинчай
1:2
Р.Фудзивара/М.Иманиси
Р.Фудзивара/М.Иманиси
06:30 Ю.Чиань/Ю.Сайго
Ю.Чиань/Ю.Сайго
0:1
Ю.Намигата/Э.Сема
Ю.Намигата/Э.Сема
06:30 Ц.Ся
Ц.Ся
0:2
Гертс М.
Гертс М.
06:30 Сонг Э.
Сонг Э.
2:0
А.Ван
А.Ван
06:40 Е.Хэ
Е.Хэ
2:0
А.Лаздиньш
А.Лаздиньш
06:40 Такахаси Ю.
Такахаси Ю.
2:0
Ю Ч.
Ю Ч.
07:00 Н.Кальянда Пунача
Н.Кальянда Пунача
0:2
Прашантх Н.
Прашантх Н.
07:00 Ли Н.
Ли Н.
1:0
Рават С.
Рават С.
07:00 Х.Бава
Х.Бава
1:2
С.Имаи
С.Имаи
07:30 Ч.Сю/Ш.Сюй
Ч.Сю/Ш.Сюй
0:2
К.Хисами/К.Такахата
К.Хисами/К.Такахата
08:00 Вардхан В.
Вардхан В.
2:0
Ито Ю.
Ито Ю.
08:15 В.Сорнбатнарк/К.Вачирамановонг
В.Сорнбатнарк/К.Вачирамановонг
2:1
В.Лин/В.Тронгчароэнчайкул
В.Лин/В.Тронгчароэнчайкул
08:30 Д.Пунглия
Д.Пунглия
2:0
Патромбон Д.
Патромбон Д.
08:30 Д.Сингх
Д.Сингх
1:0
Рунгкат К.
Рунгкат К.
08:30 А.Чандрасекар/В.Перанамаллур
А.Чандрасекар/В.Перанамаллур
0:2
Д.Ламбл/Б.Сарайва
Д.Ламбл/Б.Сарайва
08:45 Р.Тэ
Р.Тэ
2:0
Ван Ч.
Ван Ч.
09:30 Д.Ботезан
Д.Ботезан
0:0
Капекки Д.
Капекки Д.
09:30 Л.Татомир
Л.Татомир
0:0
Д.Пата
Д.Пата
09:40 Ф.Сунь
Ф.Сунь
2:0
Ч.Цай
Ч.Цай
10:30 Ф.Буллани
Ф.Буллани
0:0
Сабино Л.
Сабино Л.
10:30 Э.Саворетти
Э.Саворетти
1:0
Танди К.
Танди К.
10:30 К.Траверси
К.Траверси
0:1
Д.Керфс
Д.Керфс
10:30 П.Новоселова
П.Новоселова
0:0
Ф.Арчидьяконо
Ф.Арчидьяконо
10:35 Фриджерио Л.
Фриджерио Л.
0:0
С.Бенсуссан
С.Бенсуссан
11:00 Турнир ITF, Сен-Годен
11:00 Радински А.
Радински А.
2:1
Л.Портманн
Л.Портманн
11:00 Делич М.
Делич М.
2:0
Т.Мартин
Т.Мартин
11:00 А.Зовко
А.Зовко
0:0
Д.Бояновиц
Д.Бояновиц
11:00 Д.Катич
Д.Катич
2:0
Э.Дисшинжер
Э.Дисшинжер
11:00 Ж.Вернер
Ж.Вернер
0:0
Ж.Милович
Ж.Милович
11:00 Л.Саррацин
Л.Саррацин
2:1
Г.Миннен
Г.Миннен
11:00 Новак Д.
Новак Д.
2:0
С.Вуич
С.Вуич
11:00 Д.Пэрис
Д.Пэрис
0:2
А.Селикбилек
А.Селикбилек
11:00 Ж.Видал Асорин
Ж.Видал Асорин
0:0
Ю.Шот
Ю.Шот
11:00 Аксу А.
Аксу А.
2:0
Гонсалес М.
Гонсалес М.
11:00 Х.Дарт
Х.Дарт
2:0
Мордергер Я.
Мордергер Я.
11:00 Ю.Лисарасо
Ю.Лисарасо
0:0
К.Грайдек
К.Грайдек
11:00 Негряну Д.
Негряну Д.
2:1
А.Врлич
А.Врлич
11:00 К.Мухова
К.Мухова
2:0
Лукач В.
Лукач В.
11:00 Мартинцова Т.
Мартинцова Т.
0:0
А.Бондар
А.Бондар
11:00 Т.Жиданшек
Т.Жиданшек
2:1
Каданту А.
Каданту А.
11:00 Н.Тотка
Н.Тотка
0:2
Д.Оричкевич
Д.Оричкевич
11:00 Т.Гравуй
Т.Гравуй
2:0
А.Мукхерджи
А.Мукхерджи
11:00 Э.Сильва
Э.Сильва
0:2
Томич С.
Томич С.
11:00 Росси Н.
Росси Н.
0:2
Махета Е.
Махета Е.
11:00 А.Лаздиньш/Ч.Ю
А.Лаздиньш/Ч.Ю
2:1
Х.Фэн/Ю.Нин
Х.Фэн/Ю.Нин
11:00 К.Гонг/Д.Ци
К.Гонг/Д.Ци
0:2
М.Гертс/Э.Сонг
М.Гертс/Э.Сонг
11:00 Н.Поффли
Н.Поффли
0:1
Чачич Н.
Чачич Н.
11:05 Ф.Кодино
Ф.Кодино
0:2
Р.Китагава
Р.Китагава
11:05 Сепеде-Ройг В.
Сепеде-Ройг В.
0:0
В.Мунтян
В.Мунтян
11:05 Домингес-Лино Л.
Домингес-Лино Л.
0:0
Хромачева И.
Хромачева И.
11:05 М.Хайлаз
М.Хайлаз
2:0
С.Сулуоглу
С.Сулуоглу
11:10 Лондеро Х.
Лондеро Х.
2:0
С.Мареска
С.Мареска
11:15 Силланпяя Х.
Силланпяя Х.
0:2
Эрикссон М.
Эрикссон М.
11:15 Каньина Ж.
Каньина Ж.
2:0
Р.Тур
Р.Тур
11:15 Райсма К.
Райсма К.
1:2
К.Содерлунд
К.Содерлунд
11:20 Р.Штольмар
Р.Штольмар
0:2
Александрова Е.
Александрова Е.
11:45 А.Маноле
А.Маноле
0:0
Фрунза Н.
Фрунза Н.
12:00 Турнир ITF, Трнава
12:00 Сук Д.
Сук Д.
0:0
Салаба Л.
Салаба Л.
12:00 З.Колар
З.Колар
0:0
Хэртайс Й.
Хэртайс Й.
12:00 М.Стокк
М.Стокк
1:2
М.Пантучкова
М.Пантучкова
12:00 П.Хаенлэ
П.Хаенлэ
0:2
Н.Шольтц
Н.Шольтц
12:00 А.Биком
А.Биком
0:0
Мейстер Н.
Мейстер Н.
12:00 М.Вондроушова
М.Вондроушова
2:1
Татишвили А.
Татишвили А.
12:00 Севастова А.
Севастова А.
2:1
Даскалу Н.
Даскалу Н.
12:00 Эгути М.
Эгути М.
2:0
Томова В.
Томова В.
12:00 Б.Бонзи
Б.Бонзи
2:0
Зайед М.
Зайед М.
12:00 В.Урсу
В.Урсу
2:1
Клейн Л.
Клейн Л.
12:05 С.Мартос-Горнес
С.Мартос-Горнес
2:0
Н.Туркетти
Н.Туркетти
12:15 Джонс К.
Джонс К.
0:2
Нис Х.
Нис Х.
12:20 И.Бара
И.Бара
2:1
Удварди П.
Удварди П.
12:25 А.Мунозова
А.Мунозова
2:0
М.Рам
М.Рам
12:30 К.Силва
К.Силва
0:2
Д.Калениченко
Д.Калениченко
12:30 В.Ханеску/К.Стурдза
В.Ханеску/К.Стурдза
1:2
В.Кривой/П.Лункану
В.Кривой/П.Лункану
12:30 Юксель А.
Юксель А.
0:0
Розье С.
Розье С.
12:30 Ф.Дье
Ф.Дье
0:0
Ф.Кекерчени
Ф.Кекерчени
12:30 Ю.Санер
Ю.Санер
0:0
М.Фрех
М.Фрех
12:35 И.Мурта
И.Мурта
2:0
А.Суреш
А.Суреш
12:40 Масли Б.
Масли Б.
2:0
Сутцукис Т.
Сутцукис Т.
12:40 Н.Фатич
Н.Фатич
0:0
М.Новак
М.Новак
12:40 Т.Лукас
Т.Лукас
2:0
А.Шошина
А.Шошина
12:50 Нагао К.
Нагао К.
0:2
Ф.Ямасита
Ф.Ямасита
12:50 Эстлунд Ф.
Эстлунд Ф.
2:1
Б.Ньючи
Б.Ньючи
12:55 П.Ву
П.Ву
0:2
Л.Мальмквист
Л.Мальмквист
13:00 А.Артунедо-Мартинаварр/А.Сориано Баррера
А.Артунедо-Мартинаварр/А.Сориано Баррера
1:0
А.Лопес Сан Мартин/Х.Мунар
А.Лопес Сан Мартин/Х.Мунар
13:00 Комардина А.
Комардина А.
2:0
М.Ньйоз
М.Ньйоз
13:00 Дьяченко В.
Дьяченко В.
2:0
М.Бузгарру
М.Бузгарру
13:00 Феррандо К.
Феррандо К.
2:0
С.Бависетти
С.Бависетти
13:00 Подороска Н.
Подороска Н.
2:0
Д.Чернецова
Д.Чернецова
13:00 Ф.Стивенсон
Ф.Стивенсон
2:1
Д.Дрю
Д.Дрю
13:00 Е.Хуан/Х.Ши
Е.Хуан/Х.Ши
0:0
И.Кохер/Л.Филипс
И.Кохер/Л.Филипс
13:00 А.Брюне Олсен
А.Брюне Олсен
2:1
Д.Дэниел
Д.Дэниел
13:00 М.Джаяпракаш/В.Каза
М.Джаяпракаш/В.Каза
0:0
Р.Хоббс/Д.Навасирисомбоон
Р.Хоббс/Д.Навасирисомбоон
13:00 Н.Баладжи/Н.Прашантх
Н.Баладжи/Н.Прашантх
2:1
С.Имаи/Ю.Ито
С.Имаи/Ю.Ито
13:00 Пеллегрино А.
Пеллегрино А.
0:0
Мартинес М.
Мартинес М.
13:00 Гедин Н.
Гедин Н.
0:0
Блэнч Ю.
Блэнч Ю.
13:00 М.Спигарелли
М.Спигарелли
0:0
К.Скала
К.Скала
13:05 Т.Грикспор
Т.Грикспор
1:0
Зимон Т.
Зимон Т.
13:05 К.Листер
К.Листер
2:0
А.Джисонна
А.Джисонна
13:05 К.Херинг
К.Херинг
2:1
Э.Эк
Э.Эк
13:05 Я.Тиньич
Я.Тиньич
0:2
К.Барритса
К.Барритса
13:15 А.Луизи
А.Луизи
1:2
Соза П.
Соза П.
13:20 Хубер Л.
Хубер Л.
0:2
Б.Маринкович
Б.Маринкович
13:20 Рис Х.
Рис Х.
1:2
Сафват М.
Сафват М.
13:20 М.Ледук/Ц.Ван
М.Ледук/Ц.Ван
0:2
С.Ли/Э.Маккей
С.Ли/Э.Маккей
13:20 А.Морозова
А.Морозова
0:1
Иванова Д.
Иванова Д.
13:20 К.Фон Дейхман
К.Фон Дейхман
2:0
Н.Кваскова
Н.Кваскова
13:25 М.Воцел
М.Воцел
1:0
Ф.Бртницки
Ф.Бртницки
13:25 О.Крстев
О.Крстев
0:0
Л.Уррутия-Фуэнтес
Л.Уррутия-Фуэнтес
13:25 Синякова К.
Синякова К.
2:0
Бююкакчай Ч.
Бююкакчай Ч.
13:30 Х.Бава/Х.Сандху
Х.Бава/Х.Сандху
0:0
Ф.Алкантара/К.Рунгкат
Ф.Алкантара/К.Рунгкат
13:30 К.Карли
К.Карли
2:0
Л.Томасетто
Л.Томасетто
13:30 К.Руд
К.Руд
0:0
Бахамонде Ф.
Бахамонде Ф.
13:30 Куакод Э.
Куакод Э.
0:0
Д.Ди-Никола
Д.Ди-Никола
13:30 Ф.Сальвиато
Ф.Сальвиато
0:0
Маркора Р.
Маркора Р.
13:30 А.Каранусич
А.Каранусич
0:2
Т.Коларжова
Т.Коларжова
13:30 Санеси Г.
Санеси Г.
0:1
Т.Сюньо
Т.Сюньо
13:30 Паррес-Аскойтия О.
Паррес-Аскойтия О.
0:1
О.Первушина
О.Первушина
13:45 Д.Михаил
Д.Михаил
0:2
С.Панг
С.Панг
13:55 Ворстер Т.
Ворстер Т.
0:0
И.Вучич
И.Вучич
13:55 Н.Луттикхейс
Н.Луттикхейс
1:0
И.Ярлског
И.Ярлског
14:00 Пас Х.
Пас Х.
0:0
Б.Апостол
Б.Апостол
14:00 Лин У.
Лин У.
0:1
К.Гомес-Эррера
К.Гомес-Эррера
14:00 С.Хирамицу/М.Пезер
С.Хирамицу/М.Пезер
2:1
Г.Раданович/М.Самарджия
Г.Раданович/М.Самарджия
14:00 А.Андрейчук
А.Андрейчук
1:2
Л.Хампель
Л.Хампель
14:00 Д.Понше
Д.Понше
2:0
М.Леонар
М.Леонар
14:00 К.Молина Мехиас
К.Молина Мехиас
1:2
С.Редди
С.Редди
14:00 Плишкова Кр.
Плишкова Кр.
2:0
Л.Юрикова
Л.Юрикова
14:00 А.Ромеро Де Авила Сенисе
А.Ромеро Де Авила Сенисе
0:0
М.Фельдер
М.Фельдер
14:00 П.Крейсова
П.Крейсова
0:1
Г.Пантучкова
Г.Пантучкова
14:05 Кордонньер Г.
Кордонньер Г.
0:2
Д.Богертс
Д.Богертс
14:10 Г.Маркович
Г.Маркович
0:0
Личиарди П.
Личиарди П.
14:10 А.Рохольдт
А.Рохольдт
2:0
М.Хельго
М.Хельго
14:20 Блеха Я.
Блеха Я.
0:2
Гинс К.
Гинс К.
14:20 И.Хорват
И.Хорват
0:2
М.Зотова
М.Зотова
14:20 Молчан А.
Молчан А.
1:0
Л.Хефелер
Л.Хефелер
14:30 Б.Гекенс
Б.Гекенс
0:2
В.Грамматикополу
В.Грамматикополу
14:30 Д.Хазанюк/М.Уден
Д.Хазанюк/М.Уден
0:0
Д.Схюрс/Р.Ворацова
Д.Схюрс/Р.Ворацова
14:30 Э.Дисшинжер/В.Лэйте
Э.Дисшинжер/В.Лэйте
2:0
К.Гаевский/Л.Козельский
К.Гаевский/Л.Козельский
14:30 Янускова П.
Янускова П.
2:1
И.Шиникова
И.Шиникова
14:30 Ф.Ребуль
Ф.Ребуль
2:1
Ж.Окала
Ж.Окала
14:30 А.Санчес
А.Санчес
0:2
Гримальска А.
Гримальска А.
14:30 Циципас С.
Циципас С.
1:0
Каммарата А.
Каммарата А.
14:35 Л.Джорческа
Л.Джорческа
0:2
Хаас Б.
Хаас Б.
14:35 Линетт М.
Линетт М.
2:1
Костова Э.
Костова Э.
14:45 О.Форсель/Д.Мадараш
О.Форсель/Д.Мадараш
0:1
Ж.Каньина/О.Салман
Ж.Каньина/О.Салман
14:50 Дельен У.
Дельен У.
0:0
М.Жекан
М.Жекан
15:00 Н.Мейстер/Д.Перес Санс
Н.Мейстер/Д.Перес Санс
2:0
А.Биком/Д.Форхап
А.Биком/Д.Форхап
15:00 Е.Родина/А.Севастова
Е.Родина/А.Севастова
0:0
С.Махалова/Д.Шумова
С.Махалова/Д.Шумова
15:00 К.Мухова/Т.Жиданшек
К.Мухова/Т.Жиданшек
0:0
Л.Джорческа/П.Озген
Л.Джорческа/П.Озген
15:00 Р.Яни/А.Врлич
Р.Яни/А.Врлич
2:1
И.Бара/А.Лекай
И.Бара/А.Лекай
15:00 Д.Форт/Х.Льопарт
Д.Форт/Х.Льопарт
0:0
М.Фуфыгин/К.Линч
М.Фуфыгин/К.Линч
15:00 А.Бен Хассен/Д.Сурченко
А.Бен Хассен/Д.Сурченко
0:1
Б.Бонзи/А.Горбел
Б.Бонзи/А.Горбел
15:05 С.Думбия
С.Думбия
2:0
А.Мас Масколо
А.Мас Масколо
15:10 А.Гевел
А.Гевел
0:0
П.Бамбри
П.Бамбри
15:10 Э.Схольсен
Э.Схольсен
2:1
Э.Кордолаими
Э.Кордолаими
15:10 В.Протопопеску
В.Протопопеску
0:2
А.Маринеску
А.Маринеску
15:15 А.Чумак
А.Чумак
2:0
А.Кочасу
А.Кочасу
15:30 Ч.Сакчатчаван
Ч.Сакчатчаван
0:0
Йованович М.
Йованович М.
15:30 М.Боузкова
М.Боузкова
2:0
А.Фернандес-Рабенер
А.Фернандес-Рабенер
15:30 Н.Куперсмит
Н.Куперсмит
2:1
Е.Загорак
Е.Загорак
15:30 Гаранганга Т.
Гаранганга Т.
2:0
Д.Убон
Д.Убон
15:30 А.Миячика
А.Миячика
2:0
В.Вольф
В.Вольф
15:40 П.Конкич
П.Конкич
0:2
Т.Йотовски
Т.Йотовски
15:45 Б.Ломбардо/М.Мазини
Б.Ломбардо/М.Мазини
0:2
Д.Керфс/Ю.Киммельманн
Д.Керфс/Ю.Киммельманн
15:45 Д.Калениченко/Д.Пихлер
Д.Калениченко/Д.Пихлер
2:0
Д.Катич/С.Роганович
Д.Катич/С.Роганович
15:50 Д.Аппельгрен/К.Самуэльсон
Д.Аппельгрен/К.Самуэльсон
0:1
Я.Йоханссон-Холм/Ф.Морк
Я.Йоханссон-Холм/Ф.Морк
15:50 Л.Бергеви/В.Торессон
Л.Бергеви/В.Торессон
0:0
М.Эрикссон/М.Секулич
М.Эрикссон/М.Секулич
15:50 Т.Бломгрен/М.Монссон
Т.Бломгрен/М.Монссон
0:1
Д.Каприк/К.Содерлунд
Д.Каприк/К.Содерлунд
16:00 Дутра Да Сильва Д.
Дутра Да Сильва Д.
0:0
Торре Э.-А.
Торре Э.-А.
16:00 Дескотте М.
Дескотте М.
0:0
Пини С.
Пини С.
16:00 Казанова Э.
Казанова Э.
0:0
Ф.Стюардо
Ф.Стюардо
16:00 Эли Д.
Эли Д.
2:0
С.Чанг
С.Чанг
16:00 Селик С.
Селик С.
2:0
П.Суомалайнен
П.Суомалайнен
16:00 К.Нумадзири
К.Нумадзири
2:1
А.Эскоффье
А.Эскоффье
16:00 К.Киватцев/М.Новак
К.Киватцев/М.Новак
2:1
Н.Фатич/Д.Яндрич
Н.Фатич/Д.Яндрич
16:00 П.Крайник/Р.Танума
П.Крайник/Р.Танума
0:0
Д.Хенаро/С.Наварро
Д.Хенаро/С.Наварро
16:00 А.Грэм
А.Грэм
0:2
Эйкери У.
Эйкери У.
16:00 Соловьева В.
Соловьева В.
2:0
Шишкина М.
Шишкина М.
16:00 А.Сентай
А.Сентай
2:0
К.Тагасира
К.Тагасира
16:00 Д.Дурмуш
Д.Дурмуш
0:0
Либьетис М.
Либьетис М.
16:00 М.Зибер
М.Зибер
0:0
Г.Гуерсес
Г.Гуерсес
16:00 М.Нистен
М.Нистен
0:0
С.Агабигун
С.Агабигун
16:00 Н.Даскалу/В.Томова
Н.Даскалу/В.Томова
1:2
А.Калинская/Т.Михаликова
А.Калинская/Т.Михаликова
16:05 Оку Х.
Оку Х.
2:0
Т.Стацбергер
Т.Стацбергер
16:05 Н.Бринкман
Н.Бринкман
0:0
Л.Катарина
Л.Катарина
16:20 Ч.Порумб
Ч.Порумб
1:2
Лазов А.
Лазов А.
16:25 Э.Франкати/К.Листер
Э.Франкати/К.Листер
2:1
Ю.Герлогссон/М.Юданов
Ю.Герлогссон/М.Юданов
16:30 Л.Уррутия-Фуэнтес/Ш.Валков
Л.Уррутия-Фуэнтес/Ш.Валков
0:0
К.Гинс/Й.Хэртайс
К.Гинс/Й.Хэртайс
16:30 Ф.Данцевич/Н.Перич
Ф.Данцевич/Н.Перич
1:2
В.Корня/Н.Сердарусич
В.Корня/Н.Сердарусич
16:30 К.Даниелс/Л.Морозова
К.Даниелс/Л.Морозова
0:0
А.Букта/Л.Юрикова
А.Букта/Л.Юрикова
16:30 Л.Хампель/Д.Полкингхорн
Л.Хампель/Д.Полкингхорн
0:0
П.Хаенлэ/Х.Рис
П.Хаенлэ/Х.Рис
16:30 Ж.Морони/С.Ронкалли
Ж.Морони/С.Ронкалли
0:0
А.Бассо/Ф.Монкагатто
А.Бассо/Ф.Монкагатто
16:30 Р.Бонадио/Э.Крепальди
Р.Бонадио/Э.Крепальди
0:0
П.Циципас/С.Циципас
П.Циципас/С.Циципас
16:30 С.Бенсуссан/Э.Куакод
С.Бенсуссан/Э.Куакод
0:0
К.Карли/Т.Габриели
К.Карли/Т.Габриели
16:30 Д.Кьеза/О.Паррес-Аскойтия
Д.Кьеза/О.Паррес-Аскойтия
0:0
Е.Казионова/О.Первушина
Е.Казионова/О.Первушина
16:30 К.Чеппеллини/К.Траверси
К.Чеппеллини/К.Траверси
0:0
Ф.Арчидьяконо/М.Спигарелли
Ф.Арчидьяконо/М.Спигарелли
16:30 Ф.Буллани/К.Кваттроне
Ф.Буллани/К.Кваттроне
0:0
А.Свинос/К.Танди
А.Свинос/К.Танди
17:00 А.Радински/Т.Тернар
А.Радински/Т.Тернар
1:1
Н.Чачич/М.Делич
Н.Чачич/М.Делич
17:00 Т.Папик/М.Воцел
Т.Папик/М.Воцел
0:0
М.Генгель/Д.Сук
М.Генгель/Д.Сук
17:00 М.Ахметасевич/Л.Дурдевич
М.Ахметасевич/Л.Дурдевич
0:2
М.Фабер/М.Стошич
М.Фабер/М.Стошич
17:00 Д.Хердзелас
Д.Хердзелас
2:0
Ф.Махбули
Ф.Махбули
17:00 К.Де Бернарди
К.Де Бернарди
0:1
Рекс Ш.
Рекс Ш.
17:00 Васильева А.
Васильева А.
2:0
Самир С.
Самир С.
17:00 Л.Радовчич
Л.Радовчич
0:2
Грабер Ю.
Грабер Ю.
17:00 А.Якимова
А.Якимова
0:0
Э.Баки
Э.Баки
17:00 Чепелова Я.
Чепелова Я.
2:1
Миту А.
Миту А.
17:05 Т.Фанкьютт/Д.Нолан
Т.Фанкьютт/Д.Нолан
1:2
Ф.Фаллерт/П.Вернер
Ф.Фаллерт/П.Вернер
17:10 М.Вилелья-Мартинес
М.Вилелья-Мартинес
2:0
Ж.Коррея Пазос Ду Карму
Ж.Коррея Пазос Ду Карму
17:20 Д.Кремер/Л.Метшке
Д.Кремер/Л.Метшке
0:0
М.Эрасо Гонсалес/Ю.Лисарасо
М.Эрасо Гонсалес/Ю.Лисарасо
17:40 М.Хасан
М.Хасан
0:1
Б.Крепатт
Б.Крепатт
17:40 А.Журавлева
А.Журавлева
2:1
С.Мунера-Санчес
С.Мунера-Санчес
17:40 С.Юинг
С.Юинг
0:1
Шолль К.
Шолль К.
17:50 Н.Френкель
Н.Френкель
0:2
Ларшер Де Брито М.
Ларшер Де Брито М.
18:00 А.Ихлеф/А.Уадан
А.Ихлеф/А.Уадан
0:1
А.Мас Масколо/П.Толедо-Багэ
А.Мас Масколо/П.Толедо-Багэ
18:00 А.Кортес Алькарас/Ш.Ду
А.Кортес Алькарас/Ш.Ду
0:0
Б.Джурджевич/М.Уахаб
Б.Джурджевич/М.Уахаб
18:00 А.Мюллер/Ф.Ребуль
А.Мюллер/Ф.Ребуль
0:0
Д.Джи/Т.Тифнути
Д.Джи/Т.Тифнути
18:00 А.Брюне Олсен/М.Хельго
А.Брюне Олсен/М.Хельго
0:0
С.Ортевалль/А.Софраджия
С.Ортевалль/А.Софраджия
18:00 Ф.Карамаро/Б.Ньючи
Ф.Карамаро/Б.Ньючи
0:0
К.Барритса/М.Малм
К.Барритса/М.Малм
18:00 Ф.Эстлунд/Я.Тиньич
Ф.Эстлунд/Я.Тиньич
2:0
О.Альфредсон/Ю.Санер
О.Альфредсон/Ю.Санер
18:05 А.Садикович
А.Садикович
2:0
Йорович И.
Йорович И.
18:15 Либ Д.
Либ Д.
1:2
З.Злохова
З.Злохова
18:20 Э.Кабеса-Кандела/К.Санчес-Кинтанар
Э.Кабеса-Кандела/К.Санчес-Кинтанар
0:0
Э.Мартинес Регаладо/А.Шепита
Э.Мартинес Регаладо/А.Шепита
18:30 Жабер О.
Жабер О.
2:1
Тайхманн Ж.
Тайхманн Ж.
18:30 В.Югашова/С.Клеменшиц
В.Югашова/С.Клеменшиц
0:2
А.Блинкова/Р.Шрамкова
А.Блинкова/Р.Шрамкова
18:30 А.Фернандес-Рабенер/Д.Пайола
А.Фернандес-Рабенер/Д.Пайола
0:0
М.Канеро Перес/М.Мартинес Мартинес
М.Канеро Перес/М.Мартинес Мартинес
18:30 Минелла М.
Минелла М.
0:2
Саккари М.
Саккари М.
19:00 Кинг Д.
Кинг Д.
0:0
К.Рамирес Утерманн
К.Рамирес Утерманн
19:00 Санчес М.
Санчес М.
0:0
Себальос Ф.
Себальос Ф.
19:00 Егёлка Ю.
Егёлка Ю.
0:2
Э.Халбауэр
Э.Халбауэр
19:15 Й.Лоран
Й.Лоран
2:0
Б.Сапата-Миральес
Б.Сапата-Миральес
19:50 В.Эмма
В.Эмма
0:2
А.Роджерс
А.Роджерс
20:00 Г.Сэ
Г.Сэ
1:0
Э.Чжу
Э.Чжу
20:00 М.Шмидт
М.Шмидт
0:1
К.Дэй
К.Дэй
20:00 Ч.Ян/Л.Чжу
Ч.Ян/Л.Чжу
1:0
В.Сепеде-Ройг/П.Гонсалвес
В.Сепеде-Ройг/П.Гонсалвес
20:30 Картер Э.
Картер Э.
0:2
Патино Л.
Патино Л.
20:30 М.Барриос-Бера
М.Барриос-Бера
0:0
Э.Ороско
Э.Ороско
21:15 А.Атуча-Гомес/Д.Понше
А.Атуча-Гомес/Д.Понше
2:0
А.Кортина-Поу/Г.Маристани Сулета де Реалес
А.Кортина-Поу/Г.Маристани Сулета де Реалес
21:25 И.Хромачева/М.Минелла
И.Хромачева/М.Минелла
0:2
Н.Гойер/В.Голубич
Н.Гойер/В.Голубич
22:00 Эндара И.
Эндара И.
2:0
Л.Морфин Фрибель
Л.Морфин Фрибель
22:00 Р.Смит
Р.Смит
1:0
Я.Подзус
Я.Подзус
22:00 Х.Монтес/Д.Мора
Х.Монтес/Д.Мора
0:1
М.Барриос-Бера/А.Табило
М.Барриос-Бера/А.Табило
22:00 А.Роджерс/М.Шмидт
А.Роджерс/М.Шмидт
1:0
К.Ледук/Н.Уберой
К.Ледук/Н.Уберой
22:00 Д.Эли/С.Кенин
Д.Эли/С.Кенин
2:0
Э.Чжу/А.Журавлева
Э.Чжу/А.Журавлева
22:10 Х.Монтеро
Х.Монтеро
0:0
Ф.Гил
Ф.Гил
23:00 Д.О'Мара
Д.О'Мара
0:0
С.Клейтон
С.Клейтон
23:30 Ж.Соржи/М.Зорманн
Ж.Соржи/М.Зорманн
0:0
М.Кестельбойм/С.Пини
М.Кестельбойм/С.Пини
23:30 Сарасуа Р.
Сарасуа Р.
0:2
Беллис К.
Беллис К.
00:00 Л.Бритто/Р.Осевар
Л.Бритто/Р.Осевар
1:1
И.Эндара/Х.Панта
И.Эндара/Х.Панта
00:00 Х.Бенитес-Чаварриага
Х.Бенитес-Чаварриага
2:0
М.Асторга
М.Асторга
00:20 Э.Казанова/Х.Галарса
Э.Казанова/Х.Галарса
0:0
Д.Дутра Да Сильва/Н.Сантос
Д.Дутра Да Сильва/Н.Сантос
00:45 О.Гутьеррес/Г.Идальго
О.Гутьеррес/Г.Идальго
2:0
Р.Матос/Э.Торре
Р.Матос/Э.Торре
02:00 Р.Гонсалес/Д.Кинг
Р.Гонсалес/Д.Кинг
2:1
А.Мендоса/Ф.Себальос
А.Мендоса/Ф.Себальос

Турнир ATP Челленджер.

04:30 ATP Челленджер, Сеул
04:30 Эванс Д.
Эванс Д.
0:2
Жемля Г.
Жемля Г.
04:30 Саркисян А.
Саркисян А.
0:2
Джанг Д.
Джанг Д.
04:45 Чен Т.
Чен Т.
0:2
Лацко Л.
Лацко Л.
06:00 Нильсен Ф.
Нильсен Ф.
1:2
А.Уорд
А.Уорд
06:30 С.Квон
С.Квон
1:2
Грот С.
Грот С.
06:30 Стаховский С.
Стаховский С.
1:0
Беррер М.
Беррер М.
07:00 Миллман Д.
Миллман Д.
2:0
Секигути С.
Секигути С.
08:00 Ян Ц.
Ян Ц.
0:0
Албот Р.
Албот Р.
08:00 М.Каловелонис
М.Каловелонис
0:2
Раманатан Р.
Раманатан Р.
08:20 П.Раджа/Д.Шаран
П.Раджа/Д.Шаран
2:0
О.Крайчек/М.Крюгер
О.Крайчек/М.Крюгер
08:30 Ито Т.
Ито Т.
0:2
Кудрявцев А.
Кудрявцев А.
08:30 ATP Челленджер, Самарканд
08:30 Кравчук К.
Кравчук К.
0:0
Бартон М.
Бартон М.
08:30 Милоевич Н.
Милоевич Н.
1:2
Дис С.
Дис С.
08:35 А.Саркисян/К.Смит
А.Саркисян/К.Смит
1:2
М.Гонг/Ч.Йи
М.Гонг/Ч.Йи
09:10 Файзиев С.
Файзиев С.
0:2
Карацев А.
Карацев А.
09:45 М.Рид/Д.Смит
М.Рид/Д.Смит
2:1
Д.Серретани/М.Шнур
Д.Серретани/М.Шнур
10:30 С.Грот/Л.Паес
С.Грот/Л.Паес
2:0
Е.Чон/Д.Ли
Е.Чон/Д.Ли
10:45 П.Цой
П.Цой
0:1
Утияма Я.
Утияма Я.
11:00 Велотти А.
Велотти А.
0:0
Исмаилов Т.
Исмаилов Т.
11:00 Метревели А.
Метревели А.
0:0
Попко Д.
Попко Д.
11:00 Сугита Ю.
Сугита Ю.
1:2
Ли Д.
Ли Д.
11:00 Елгин М.
Елгин М.
0:0
Сильва Ф.
Сильва Ф.
11:30 Турнир ATP Челленджер, Бордо
11:30 Элиаш Г.
Элиаш Г.
1:2
Эйссерик Д.
Эйссерик Д.
11:35 Ю.Чун/С.Квон
Ю.Чун/С.Квон
0:2
А.Кудрявцев/С.Стаховский
А.Кудрявцев/С.Стаховский
12:30 Турнир ATP Челленджер, Хайльбронн
12:30 Браун Д.
Браун Д.
1:2
Ройтер Я.
Ройтер Я.
12:45 Дустов Ф.
Дустов Ф.
0:0