Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир ATP.

12:00 Бердых Т.
Бердых Т.
2:0
Рамос А.
Рамос А.
12:00 Куэвас П.
Куэвас П.
1:2
Маю Н.
Маю Н.
12:00 Турнир ATP, Рим
13:40 Робер С.
Робер С.
2:0
Бедене А.
Бедене А.
13:50 Кольшрайбер Ф.
Кольшрайбер Ф.
2:0
Сервантес И.
Сервантес И.
14:45 Шарди Ж.
Шарди Ж.
2:1
Джумхур Д.
Джумхур Д.
15:30 Троицки В.
Троицки В.
1:2
Нисикори К.
Нисикори К.
16:35 О.Марах/М.Матковски
О.Марах/М.Матковски
2:1
Ф.Фоньини/А.Сеппи
Ф.Фоньини/А.Сеппи
17:15 Пуй Л.
Пуй Л.
2:1
Гулбис Э.
Гулбис Э.
18:00 Воландри Ф.
Воландри Ф.
1:2
Феррер Д.
Феррер Д.
18:15 П.Куэвас/М.Гранольерс
П.Куэвас/М.Гранольерс
2:0
Х.Кабаль/Р.Фара
Х.Кабаль/Р.Фара
18:30 Андерсон К.
Андерсон К.
1:2
Монако Х.
Монако Х.
19:15 Р.Клаасен/Р.Рам
Р.Клаасен/Р.Рам
0:2
Ж.Беннето/Э.Роже-Васслен
Ж.Беннето/Э.Роже-Васслен
19:45 Батиста-Агут Р.
Батиста-Агут Р.
2:0
Лоренци П.
Лоренци П.
20:30 Сок Д.
Сок Д.
0:2
Гоффин Д.
Гоффин Д.
22:20 Пэр Б.
Пэр Б.
1:2
Вавринка С.
Вавринка С.

Турнир WTA.

12:00 Бертенс К.
Бертенс К.
0:2
Бабош Т.
Бабош Т.
12:00 Младенович К.
Младенович К.
0:2
Остапенко Е.
Остапенко Е.
12:00 Кузнецова С.
Кузнецова С.
2:0
Гарсиа К.
Гарсиа К.
12:00 Турнир WTA, Рим
13:15 Янкович Е.
Янкович Е.
1:2
Бушар Э.
Бушар Э.
13:40 Ларссон Й.
Ларссон Й.
0:2
Конта Д.
Конта Д.
14:20 Риске А.
Риске А.
1:2
Стосур С.
Стосур С.
15:00 Джовине К.
Джовине К.
0:0
МакХейл Кр.
МакХейл Кр.
15:45 Гёргес Ю.
Гёргес Ю.
1:2
Цуренко Л.
Цуренко Л.
16:15 Лисицки С.
Лисицки С.
0:2
Гаврилова Д.
Гаврилова Д.
17:00 Викмайер Я.
Викмайер Я.
0:2
Бачински Т.
Бачински Т.
17:30 Суарес-Наварро К.
Суарес-Наварро К.
2:0
Перейра Т.
Перейра Т.
20:45 Уильямс С.
Уильямс С.
2:0
Фридзам А.
Фридзам А.

Мировой тур ATP.

15:00 Ф.Лопес/М.Лопес
Ф.Лопес/М.Лопес
1:2
Д.Тьем/А.Зверев
Д.Тьем/А.Зверев

Турнир ITF.

03:30 М.Асторга
М.Асторга
0:0
Анк Т.
Анк Т.
03:45 Х.Пенчина Карденас
Х.Пенчина Карденас
0:2
Картер Э.
Картер Э.
04:00 Р.Фудзивара
Р.Фудзивара
1:2
Сюй Ш.
Сюй Ш.
04:10 Галфи Д.
Галфи Д.
2:0
Сю Ч.
Сю Ч.
04:10 П.Плипыч
П.Плипыч
0:2
Намигата Ю.
Намигата Ю.
05:00 А.Ван
А.Ван
0:2
Сармиенто Р.
Сармиенто Р.
05:00 Г.Кикути
Г.Кикути
2:0
Гонг К.
Гонг К.
05:00 Оти М.
Оти М.
2:0
Вачирамановонг К.
Вачирамановонг К.
05:00 Ц.Хуан
Ц.Хуан
0:2
Кинг Э.
Кинг Э.
05:20 Х.Огата
Х.Огата
1:2
К.Данн
К.Данн
05:30 П.Ли
П.Ли
2:0
Сема Э.
Сема Э.
05:50 Ш.Акита
Ш.Акита
2:1
Чан С.
Чан С.
06:30 Навасирисомбоон Д.
Навасирисомбоон Д.
0:2
Рунгкат К.
Рунгкат К.
06:30 Баладжи Н.Ш.
Баладжи Н.Ш.
0:2
Х.Бава
Х.Бава
06:30 П.Чатпатчароен
П.Чатпатчароен
0:2
Рават Сид.
Рават Сид.
06:30 Вирали-Муругесан Р.
Вирали-Муругесан Р.
0:2
К.Ониси
К.Ониси
06:30 А.Лаздиньш
А.Лаздиньш
2:1
В.Лин
В.Лин
06:40 Л.Риу
Л.Риу
0:2
М.Иноуэ
М.Иноуэ
06:40 Сорнбатнарк В.
Сорнбатнарк В.
2:1
Ч.Пэн
Ч.Пэн
06:45 Е.Хэ/А.Ван
Е.Хэ/А.Ван
1:2
Д.Делани/К.Фаррен
Д.Делани/К.Фаррен
07:00 Ч.Чой/М.Ниномия
Ч.Чой/М.Ниномия
2:0
Ш.Хисамицу/Ю.Ясуда
Ш.Хисамицу/Ю.Ясуда
07:00 Ю.Нин
Ю.Нин
1:2
А.Онозава
А.Онозава
07:15 Р.Кайитани/А.Еситоми
Р.Кайитани/А.Еситоми
0:2
М.Аюкава/Ю.Танака
М.Аюкава/Ю.Танака
07:30 Р.Тэ/Ч.Ван
Р.Тэ/Ч.Ван
1:2
М.Гертс/Э.Сонг
М.Гертс/Э.Сонг
07:40 Патромбон Д.
Патромбон Д.
2:1
Джаяпракаш М.
Джаяпракаш М.
07:40 А.Местах/С.Сандерс
А.Местах/С.Сандерс
1:0
М.Миямура/А.Окуно
М.Миямура/А.Окуно
07:45 Вардхан В.
Вардхан В.
2:1
Каза В.
Каза В.
08:00 В.Цзоу
В.Цзоу
0:2
Р.Токуда
Р.Токуда
08:15 Н.Абдураимова/К.Лыкина
Н.Абдураимова/К.Лыкина
2:0
А.Омае/П.Плипыч
А.Омае/П.Плипыч
08:30 Н.Кальянда Пунача
Н.Кальянда Пунача
2:0
С.Ахуджа
С.Ахуджа
08:30 Ли Н.
Ли Н.
2:0
Х.Сандху
Х.Сандху
08:30 С.Имаи
С.Имаи
2:0
Д.Сусанто
Д.Сусанто
08:45 И.Ли/Ч.Цю
И.Ли/Ч.Цю
1:2
К.Гонг/Д.Ци
К.Гонг/Д.Ци
09:20 А.Онозава/М.Сига
А.Онозава/М.Сига
0:0
Ц.Чюи/Э.Сонг
Ц.Чюи/Э.Сонг
09:30 Э.Кинг/А.Рид
Э.Кинг/А.Рид
0:2
В.Сорнбатнарк/К.Вачирамановонг
В.Сорнбатнарк/К.Вачирамановонг
10:00 Антонеску В.
Антонеску В.
1:1
Л.Гомеc
Л.Гомеc
10:00 Т.Крачун
Т.Крачун
1:0
Б.Борза
Б.Борза
10:00 Пас Х.
Пас Х.
0:0
К.Онтика
К.Онтика
10:30 К.Мухова
К.Мухова
2:0
Н.Потоцник
Н.Потоцник
10:30 Т.Жиданшек
Т.Жиданшек
2:0
В.Ивахненко
В.Ивахненко
10:30 Майерич Т.
Майерич Т.
0:0
Негряну Д.
Негряну Д.
10:30 Ш.Шкамлова
Ш.Шкамлова
0:2
Р.Штольмар
Р.Штольмар
10:30 Мартинес М.
Мартинес М.
2:0
Массара А.
Массара А.
10:30 М.Тинелли
М.Тинелли
0:2
Блэнч Ю.
Блэнч Ю.
10:30 А.Чикалкина
А.Чикалкина
2:0
Д.Кручани
Д.Кручани
10:30 Е.Казионова
Е.Казионова
1:2
В.Наполитано
В.Наполитано
10:30 М.Мазини
М.Мазини
1:2
Д.Кьеза
Д.Кьеза
10:30 Н.Карамоко
Н.Карамоко
1:2
Б.Ломбардо
Б.Ломбардо
10:30 Ф.Сунь/А.Ван
Ф.Сунь/А.Ван
0:2
В.Лин/В.Тронгчароэнчайкул
В.Лин/В.Тронгчароэнчайкул
10:35 Г.Кикути/С.Такесима
Г.Кикути/С.Такесима
0:2
А.Лаздиньш/Ч.Ю
А.Лаздиньш/Ч.Ю
11:00 Распудич Ф.
Распудич Ф.
0:2
О'Коннелл К.
О'Коннелл К.
11:00 Йованович М.
Йованович М.
0:0
К.Мутэ
К.Мутэ
11:00 П.Наги
П.Наги
2:0
М.Урбания
М.Урбания
11:00 К.Киватцев
К.Киватцев
0:2
Д.Пихлер
Д.Пихлер
11:00 Л.Илич
Л.Илич
0:0
Ф.Зукич
Ф.Зукич
11:00 М.Фабер
М.Фабер
0:0
Лэйте В.
Лэйте В.
11:00 Е.Кадар
Е.Кадар
2:0
Хомутова А.
Хомутова А.
11:00 К.Курц
К.Курц
2:0
А.Новчич
А.Новчич
11:00 П.Ребершак
П.Ребершак
0:2
Бейнз Н.
Бейнз Н.
11:00 Минелла М.
Минелла М.
2:1
Ворацова Р.
Ворацова Р.
11:00 Данилиду Е.
Данилиду Е.
0:2
М.Ледук
М.Ледук
11:00 И.Кохер
И.Кохер
0:2
Себов К.
Себов К.
11:00 К.Шрофф
К.Шрофф
0:0
Э.Маккей
Э.Маккей
11:00 Клаффнер М.
Клаффнер М.
2:0
П.Аршинкова
П.Аршинкова
11:00 У.Айзатулина
У.Айзатулина
0:0
Х.Энгельман
Х.Энгельман
11:00 Ц.Анил
Ц.Анил
0:0
Д.Кремер
Д.Кремер
11:00 Д.Ноордин
Д.Ноордин
2:0
Ф.Прати
Ф.Прати
11:00 Ф.Селла
Ф.Селла
2:0
Т.Селвараджо
Т.Селвараджо
11:00 С.Педди-Редди
С.Педди-Редди
2:1
Т.Момкунтход
Т.Момкунтход
11:00 Ю.Цзя/Ш.Ту
Ю.Цзя/Ш.Ту
0:2
Х.Фэн/Ю.Нин
Х.Фэн/Ю.Нин
11:00 Турнир ITF, Сен-Годан
11:00 С.Дмитриева
С.Дмитриева
2:1
Д.Татачар Венугопал
Д.Татачар Венугопал
11:05 Чжу Л.
Чжу Л.
0:2
Сепеде-Ройг В.
Сепеде-Ройг В.
11:05 К.Слюсар
К.Слюсар
2:0
А.Райли
А.Райли
11:15 М.Табатруон
М.Табатруон
2:0
В.Торессон
В.Торессон
11:15 К.Содерлунд
К.Содерлунд
2:0
Ф.Симонссон
Ф.Симонссон
11:15 К.Сольберг
К.Сольберг
1:2
Ф.Вибер
Ф.Вибер
11:15 Э.Салас
Э.Салас
0:0
Пашек Т.
Пашек Т.
11:15 Эстлунд Ф.
Эстлунд Ф.
2:1
А.Софраджия
А.Софраджия
11:15 Н.Луттикхейс
Н.Луттикхейс
2:1
К.Пекль
К.Пекль
11:15 Э.Франкати
Э.Франкати
1:1
К.Херинг
К.Херинг
11:50 Корашвили А.
Корашвили А.
0:2
Каданту А.
Каданту А.
11:50 Ронкалли С.
Ронкалли С.
0:2
Пеллегрино А.
Пеллегрино А.
12:00 Лизаритурри Х.
Лизаритурри Х.
0:0
Х.Ломбе
Х.Ломбе
12:00 П.Гаек
П.Гаек
0:0
П.Нема
П.Нема
12:00 П.Голдштайнер
П.Голдштайнер
0:0
Л.Ван дер Линден
Л.Ван дер Линден
12:00 П.Нейедли
П.Нейедли
0:0
В.Копржива
В.Копржива
12:00 Сатрал Я.
Сатрал Я.
0:0
П.Майер
П.Майер
12:00 Форхап Д.
Форхап Д.
0:2
И.Вучич
И.Вучич
12:00 Л.Надьмихай
Л.Надьмихай
1:2
Удварди П.
Удварди П.
12:00 Блинкова А.
Блинкова А.
0:2
Дияс З.
Дияс З.
12:00 Р.Шрамкова
Р.Шрамкова
2:1
Крейчикова Б.
Крейчикова Б.
12:00 Родина Е.
Родина Е.
0:2
Томова В.
Томова В.
12:00 Ж.Убьерго
Ж.Убьерго
0:0
А.Бен Хассен
А.Бен Хассен
12:00 Турнир ITF, Трнава
12:10 Озген П.
Озген П.
1:2
А.Шошина
А.Шошина
12:15 Маджер Д.
Маджер Д.
0:1
Фриджерио Л.
Фриджерио Л.
12:15 Кларк Дж.
Кларк Дж.
2:0
Бонадио Р.
Бонадио Р.
12:20 Ясика О.
Ясика О.
2:0
Бекуцци Э.
Бекуцци Э.
12:20 М.Стошич
М.Стошич
1:0
К.Хиршмюллер
К.Хиршмюллер
12:25 Матеас М.
Матеас М.
0:0
К.Ринальдо Перссон
К.Ринальдо Перссон
12:25 Йорович И.
Йорович И.
2:1
Юханссон М.
Юханссон М.
12:25 А.Гевел/Д.Оричкевич
А.Гевел/Д.Оричкевич
2:1
А.Мукхерджи/М.Рам
А.Мукхерджи/М.Рам
12:35 А.Алмборг
А.Алмборг
0:2
М.Хельго
М.Хельго
12:40 Данцевич Ф.
Данцевич Ф.
0:0
Корня В.
Корня В.
12:40 Э.Ванлангендонк
Э.Ванлангендонк
0:2
М.Парто
М.Парто
12:40 М.Пислак
М.Пислак
1:2
П.Чарник
П.Чарник
12:40 С.Бенсуссан
С.Бенсуссан
0:0
Агаменоне Ф.
Агаменоне Ф.
13:00 Э.Хойт
Э.Хойт
0:0
С.Больтц
С.Больтц
13:00 Артунедо-Мартинаварр А.
Артунедо-Мартинаварр А.
2:0
Т.Бабелис
Т.Бабелис
13:00 Соррибес-Тормо С.
Соррибес-Тормо С.
0:1
Арканжоли М.
Арканжоли М.
13:00 В.Кан
В.Кан
2:0
Страхова В.
Страхова В.
13:00 Д.Бильешко
Д.Бильешко
0:2
Фаллерт Ф.
Фаллерт Ф.
13:00 К.Самуэльсон
К.Самуэльсон
1:2
Утида К.
Утида К.
13:00 В.Дурасович
В.Дурасович
0:0
М.Хиральди Рекена
М.Хиральди Рекена
13:00 К.Табернер
К.Табернер
2:0
Ф.Ромболи
Ф.Ромболи
13:00 А.Мас Масколо
А.Мас Масколо
0:0
Т.Сахтали
Т.Сахтали
13:00 Б.Крепатт
Б.Крепатт
1:1
Р.Жонкур
Р.Жонкур
13:00 Ж.Коррея Пазос Ду Карму
Ж.Коррея Пазос Ду Карму
2:0
Б.Джурджевич
Б.Джурджевич
13:00 Ананд К.
Ананд К.
0:2
Прашантх Н.
Прашантх Н.
13:00 Р.Перселл
Р.Перселл
0:2
Д.Сингх
Д.Сингх
13:00 Алкантара Ф.
Алкантара Ф.
1:1
Ито Ю.
Ито Ю.
13:00 Пигосси Л.
Пигосси Л.
0:2
Воскобоева Г.
Воскобоева Г.
13:00 Леонарди Ф.
Леонарди Ф.
0:2
Гедин Н.
Гедин Н.
13:00 Ф.Орнаго
Ф.Орнаго
0:0
Д.Яндрич
Д.Яндрич
13:05 П.Баджва
П.Баджва
0:2
В.Малик
В.Малик
13:05 М.Уахаб
М.Уахаб
0:2
Л.Серрано Санс
Л.Серрано Санс
13:10 Т.Мусиль
Т.Мусиль
0:2
Вагнер Б.
Вагнер Б.
13:10 М.Ньйоз/Л.Радовчич
М.Ньйоз/Л.Радовчич
0:2
К.Феррандо/А.Гримальска
К.Феррандо/А.Гримальска
13:15 Питер К.
Питер К.
1:2
И.Бара
И.Бара
13:15 Голубич В.
Голубич В.
2:0
Хаддад Маия Б.
Хаддад Маия Б.
13:15 Рус А.
Рус А.
2:0
Бейгельзимер Ю.
Бейгельзимер Ю.
13:15 Ястремская Д.
Ястремская Д.
0:2
Даскалу Н.
Даскалу Н.
13:20 Нолан Д.
Нолан Д.
0:2
Тернар Т.
Тернар Т.
13:20 К.Чеппеллини
К.Чеппеллини
0:2
С.Жук
С.Жук
13:20 М.Фуфыгин
М.Фуфыгин
2:0
А.Дамьен
А.Дамьен
13:30 П.Мартинес Портеро
П.Мартинес Портеро
0:0
Мартин А.
Мартин А.
13:30 Ворстер Т.
Ворстер Т.
2:0
Т.Оту
Т.Оту
13:30 В.Берглунд
В.Берглунд
0:2
Б.Ньючи
Б.Ньючи
13:30 А.Русхити
А.Русхити
0:2
В.Конфалоньери
В.Конфалоньери
13:30 Василенко А.
Василенко А.
2:0
Бломгрен Т.
Бломгрен Т.
13:30 Э.Эк
Э.Эк
2:1
К.Беккер
К.Беккер
13:40 Л.Аббручиати
Л.Аббручиати
0:2
Морони Ж.
Морони Ж.
13:45 З.Колар/П.Мейс
З.Колар/П.Мейс
0:0
Н.Соларевич/Н.Тадышак
Н.Соларевич/Н.Тадышак
13:45 Д.Сурченко
Д.Сурченко
1:1
М.Семмлер
М.Семмлер
13:50 Н.Росси/П.Ву
Н.Росси/П.Ву
2:1
И.Хорват/Ф.Селла
И.Хорват/Ф.Селла
14:00 И.Иглесиас Прьето
И.Иглесиас Прьето
0:2
Э.Баки
Э.Баки
14:00 М.Боузкова
М.Боузкова
2:0
А.Атуча-Гомес
А.Атуча-Гомес
14:00 Ф.Прати/М.Зотова
Ф.Прати/М.Зотова
2:0
Т.Гравуй/Д.Михаил
Т.Гравуй/Д.Михаил
14:00 Э.Мартинес Регаладо
Э.Мартинес Регаладо
0:2
С.Редди
С.Редди
14:00 Д.Ноордин/Т.Селвараджо
Д.Ноордин/Т.Селвараджо
1:2
Е.Махета/Т.Момкунтход
Е.Махета/Т.Момкунтход
14:05 Б.Бекефи
Б.Бекефи
0:2
Александрова Е.
Александрова Е.
14:15 Я.Стефанини
Я.Стефанини
1:2
Эрикссон М.
Эрикссон М.
14:30 К.Ромео
К.Ромео
0:1
А.Рохольдт
А.Рохольдт
14:30 Ю.Грабер/В.Грамматикополу
Ю.Грабер/В.Грамматикополу
0:2
К.Де Бернарди/Ш.Рекс
К.Де Бернарди/Ш.Рекс
14:30 Н.Балоеску/М.Дада
Н.Балоеску/М.Дада
0:2
С.Самир/И.Шиникова
С.Самир/И.Шиникова
14:30 А.Веис
А.Веис
0:2
Бахамонде Ф.
Бахамонде Ф.
14:30 М.Йеролимо
М.Йеролимо
2:0
М.Ноэль
М.Ноэль
14:30 К.Дентони
К.Дентони
2:0
Свинос А.
Свинос А.
14:30 Алькарас-Иворра А.
Алькарас-Иворра А.
2:0
Родригес Р.
Родригес Р.
14:30 М.Вилелья-Мартинес
М.Вилелья-Мартинес
2:0
Г.Эргенеман
Г.Эргенеман
14:30 Огер Альяссим Ф.
Огер Альяссим Ф.
2:0
Х.Варильяс Патино-Самудио
Х.Варильяс Патино-Самудио
14:30 Й.Стенберг
Й.Стенберг
1:2
М.Монссон
М.Монссон
14:30 М.Рионди
М.Рионди
0:0
Ю.Гезал
Ю.Гезал
14:30 К.Камал
К.Камал
0:2
П.Толедо-Багэ
П.Толедо-Багэ
14:40 Г.Пантучкова/М.Пантучкова
Г.Пантучкова/М.Пантучкова
2:0
М.Йованович/А.Смит
М.Йованович/А.Смит
14:40 А.Морозова/М.Стокк
А.Морозова/М.Стокк
1:2
К.Фон Дейхман/Д.Вукович
К.Фон Дейхман/Д.Вукович
14:40 Н.Куперсмит/Л.Хубер
Н.Куперсмит/Л.Хубер
0:2
М.Дражич/Б.Маринкович
М.Дражич/Б.Маринкович
14:45 А.Голубева/С.Ямрихова
А.Голубева/С.Ямрихова
0:2
Л.Кунчикова/К.Штухла
Л.Кунчикова/К.Штухла
14:45 С.Цагаль/Д.Делич
С.Цагаль/Д.Делич
0:2
Л.Оукли/Н.Поффли
Л.Оукли/Н.Поффли
14:50 А.Болардт
А.Болардт
0:0
Мертль Я.
Мертль Я.
14:50 Я.Йоханссон-Холм/Ф.Морк
Я.Йоханссон-Холм/Ф.Морк
2:0
Ф.Малбашич/Э.Самуэльссон
Ф.Малбашич/Э.Самуэльссон
14:50 Ферро Ф.
Ферро Ф.
0:2
Д.Хазанюк
Д.Хазанюк
14:55 Д.Перес Санс
Д.Перес Санс
2:0
М.Финн
М.Финн
14:55 А.Молчан/В.Урсу
А.Молчан/В.Урсу
1:2
Л.Уррутия-Фуэнтес/Ш.Валков
Л.Уррутия-Фуэнтес/Ш.Валков
14:55 Э.Кордолаими/А.Мунозова
Э.Кордолаими/А.Мунозова
2:0
С.Панг/С.Педди-Редди
С.Панг/С.Педди-Редди
15:00 Я.Арвидссон Эн
Я.Арвидссон Эн
2:1
Баррос М.
Баррос М.
15:00 Нунес В.
Нунес В.
2:0
Т.Рече
Т.Рече
15:00 Л.Челебич/Л.Портманн
Л.Челебич/Л.Портманн
0:2
Т.Грикспор/Т.Зимон
Т.Грикспор/Т.Зимон
15:00 Лукач В.
Лукач В.
2:0
Яни Р.
Яни Р.
15:00 А.Хомутова/А.Новчич
А.Хомутова/А.Новчич
1:2
Е.Кадар/Т.Коларжова
Е.Кадар/Т.Коларжова
15:00 Куакод Э.
Куакод Э.
2:1
Остин Г.
Остин Г.
15:00 М.Зорманн
М.Зорманн
2:0
Маркондес И.
Маркондес И.
15:00 Долонц В.
Долонц В.
0:0
А.Врлич
А.Врлич
15:00 К.Листер
К.Листер
2:0
П.Энгбак
П.Энгбак
15:00 Севастова А.
Севастова А.
2:0
Михаликова Т.
Михаликова Т.
15:00 Ж.Убьерго/Т.Вентурино
Ж.Убьерго/Т.Вентурино
2:0
Г.Кордонньер/М.Пена Лопез
Г.Кордонньер/М.Пена Лопез
15:00 М.Фельдер/Н.Ксивиллер
М.Фельдер/Н.Ксивиллер
2:1
Д.Богертс/С.Мелеманс
Д.Богертс/С.Мелеманс
15:00 С.Карр/Ш.Джанашия
С.Карр/Ш.Джанашия
0:0
Б.Мардонес/А.Ромеро Де Авила Сенисе
Б.Мардонес/А.Ромеро Де Авила Сенисе
15:05 М.Майкл
М.Майкл
0:2
Мейстер Н.
Мейстер Н.
15:05 Дутра Да Сильва Д.
Дутра Да Сильва Д.
2:0
Де Грегорио Н.А.
Де Грегорио Н.А.
15:05 Ж.Соржи
Ж.Соржи
2:0
А.Високольскис
А.Високольскис
15:10 Д.Понше
Д.Понше
2:0
С.Грей
С.Грей
15:15 К.Пол
К.Пол
0:2
Д.Убон
Д.Убон
15:15 О.Фридман
О.Фридман
0:2
Бююкакчай Ч.
Бююкакчай Ч.
15:25 Л.Джорческа
Л.Джорческа
2:1
Качар М.
Качар М.
15:30 А.Шепита
А.Шепита
0:2
Кабеса-Кандела Э.
Кабеса-Кандела Э.
15:30 Родионова А.
Родионова А.
0:2
Каррерас А.
Каррерас А.
15:45 Г.Евтимов
Г.Евтимов
1:2
М.Хасан
М.Хасан
15:50 Мартинцова Т.
Мартинцова Т.
2:1
Ж.Кабай-Авад
Ж.Кабай-Авад
15:50 М.Перера Рос
М.Перера Рос
0:2
М.Сивера-Лима
М.Сивера-Лима
15:50 Д.Ди-Никола
Д.Ди-Никола
2:1
Д.Ридзути
Д.Ридзути
16:00 С.Бависетти/П.Янускова
С.Бависетти/П.Янускова
1:2
В.Дьяченко/Г.Воскобоева
В.Дьяченко/Г.Воскобоева
16:00 М.Парто/Л.Саррацин
М.Парто/Л.Саррацин
2:0
М.Гутьеррес Карраско/Н.Нюлунд
М.Гутьеррес Карраско/Н.Нюлунд
16:00 Ф.Эстлунд/Я.Тиньич
Ф.Эстлунд/Я.Тиньич
2:0
Д.Феррари/А.Джисонна
Д.Феррари/А.Джисонна
16:00 Д.Новак/Т.Стацбергер
Д.Новак/Т.Стацбергер
0:0
К.Нагао/Х.Оку
К.Нагао/Х.Оку
16:00 К.Ангуелов/В.Шандаров
К.Ангуелов/В.Шандаров
0:2
Л.Катарина/Ф.Дье
Л.Катарина/Ф.Дье
16:00 М.Либьетис/Х.Нис
М.Либьетис/Х.Нис
2:0
А.Сентай/С.Сулуоглу
А.Сентай/С.Сулуоглу
16:00 А.Гитеску
А.Гитеску
2:0
Ши Х.
Ши Х.
16:00 Л.Метшке
Л.Метшке
0:2
Е.Хуан
Е.Хуан
16:00 Ли С.-Х.
Ли С.-Х.
2:0
Ю.Стаматова
Ю.Стаматова
16:00 Меллер A.
Меллер A.
0:2
А.Роджерс
А.Роджерс
16:00 М.Шмидт
М.Шмидт
2:1
Л.Сонг
Л.Сонг
16:00 С.Чанг
С.Чанг
2:0
К.Циглар
К.Циглар
16:00 С.Юинг
С.Юинг
2:0
С.Девидзе
С.Девидзе
16:00 К.Карли
К.Карли
2:0
Ф.Монкагатто
Ф.Монкагатто
16:00 Л.Томасетто
Л.Томасетто
2:0
Крепальди Э.
Крепальди Э.
16:00 Ф.Ребуль
Ф.Ребуль
2:0
Д.Джи
Д.Джи
16:05 М.Йованович/У.Лин
М.Йованович/У.Лин
0:2
Т.Драганья/Ф.Распудич
Т.Драганья/Ф.Распудич
16:05 Ян Ч.
Ян Ч.
0:2
Хромачева И.
Хромачева И.
16:15 Р.Матос
Р.Матос
0:2
Идальго Г.
Идальго Г.
16:15 А.Каранусич/П.Ребершак
А.Каранусич/П.Ребершак
1:2
Н.Бейнз/Д.Иванова
Н.Бейнз/Д.Иванова
16:20 А.Кампо
А.Кампо
0:1
К.Руд
К.Руд
16:25 В.Копржива/П.Нейедли
В.Копржива/П.Нейедли
0:2
М.Генгель/Д.Сук
М.Генгель/Д.Сук
16:25 К.Джонс/С.Вуич
К.Джонс/С.Вуич
2:0
Ю.Инуи/К.Тагасира
Ю.Инуи/К.Тагасира
16:30 Г.Грунд
Г.Грунд
0:2
Папик Т.
Папик Т.
16:30 М.Мохаммед
М.Мохаммед
1:0
Г.Атсейе
Г.Атсейе
16:30 Дескотте М.
Дескотте М.
2:1
Матуте Х.
Матуте Х.
16:30 Д.Каприк/К.Содерлунд
Д.Каприк/К.Содерлунд
2:1
М.Табатруон/Ф.Вибер
М.Табатруон/Ф.Вибер
16:30 Ж.Каньина/О.Салман
Ж.Каньина/О.Салман
2:0
Т.Элегрен/А.Хольм
Т.Элегрен/А.Хольм
16:30 Я.Стефанини/А.Василенко
Я.Стефанини/А.Василенко
0:2
Д.Аппельгрен/К.Самуэльсон
Д.Аппельгрен/К.Самуэльсон
16:30 Альби О.
Альби О.
0:1
Вихлянцева Н.
Вихлянцева Н.
16:30 Э.Дональдсон/Д.Макиниайр
Э.Дональдсон/Д.Макиниайр
2:1
А.Боргман/П.Чарник
А.Боргман/П.Чарник
16:30 П.Лейкина/Б.Штефкова
П.Лейкина/Б.Штефкова
1:2
Н.Даскалу/В.Томова
Н.Даскалу/В.Томова
16:30 И.Альфредсон/Ю.Санер
И.Альфредсон/Ю.Санер
2:1
А.Алмборг/В.Салдх
А.Алмборг/В.Салдх
16:30 Д.Керфс/Ю.Киммельманн
Д.Керфс/Ю.Киммельманн
2:1
А.Чикалкина/П.Новоселова
А.Чикалкина/П.Новоселова
16:30 Ф.Буллани/К.Кваттроне
Ф.Буллани/К.Кваттроне
0:0
С.Баркдулл/С.Ларкин
С.Баркдулл/С.Ларкин
16:30 П.Гонсалвес
П.Гонсалвес
2:1
М.Гeргес
М.Гeргес
16:30 Е.Родина/А.Севастова
Е.Родина/А.Севастова
0:0
Ю.Бейгельзимер/М.Эгути
Ю.Бейгельзимер/М.Эгути
16:30 Э.Хеллберг/С.Йоханссон
Э.Хеллберг/С.Йоханссон
0:2
Ю.Герлогссон/М.Юданов
Ю.Герлогссон/М.Юданов
16:35 Л.Гёдри/П.Наги
Л.Гёдри/П.Наги
2:1
Д.Мридха/П.Роcенхольм
Д.Мридха/П.Роcенхольм
16:35 Ковалец С.
Ковалец С.
0:2
Хаас Б.
Хаас Б.
16:35 Л.Юрикова
Л.Юрикова
2:1
Чирико Л.
Чирико Л.
16:50 Пини С.
Пини С.
2:1
Северину К.
Северину К.
17:20 К.Мухова/Т.Жиданшек
К.Мухова/Т.Жиданшек
2:0
А.Прибылова/Т.Техрани
А.Прибылова/Т.Техрани
17:25 Д.Чернецова/Д.Хердзелас
Д.Чернецова/Д.Хердзелас
0:2
В.Кан/С.Шарипова
В.Кан/С.Шарипова
17:30 С.Думбия
С.Думбия
0:0
Т.Тифнути
Т.Тифнути
17:30 С.Рибейро Наваррете
С.Рибейро Наваррете
2:0
М.Рахим
М.Рахим
17:30 Н.Аяла Серра
Н.Аяла Серра
0:2
Мартинес М.
Мартинес М.
17:30 А.Гамиc
А.Гамиc
0:2
Сегуэль Д.
Сегуэль Д.
17:30 Долехайд К.
Долехайд К.
0:0
У.Арконада
У.Арконада
17:30 А.Кортина-Поу/Г.Маристани Сулета де Реалес
А.Кортина-Поу/Г.Маристани Сулета де Реалес
2:0
М.Алькайде Бакари/А.Льобера-Ирун
М.Алькайде Бакари/А.Льобера-Ирун
17:30 Ф.Кекерчени/Ю.Вольжак
Ф.Кекерчени/Ю.Вольжак
2:1
Б.Дэвис/Д.Пэрис
Б.Дэвис/Д.Пэрис
17:30 К.Молина Мехиас/А.Якимова
К.Молина Мехиас/А.Якимова
1:2
Э.Баки/Г.Тэйлор
Э.Баки/Г.Тэйлор
17:30 К.Ледук
К.Ледук
0:2
С.Мунера-Санчес
С.Мунера-Санчес
17:30 Э.Чжу
Э.Чжу
2:1
К.Морра
К.Морра
17:30 К.Барритса/М.Малм
К.Барритса/М.Малм
2:1
К.Херинг/Н.Луттикхейс
К.Херинг/Н.Луттикхейс
17:30 Н.Бринкман/С.Розье
Н.Бринкман/С.Розье
0:0
Г.Гуерсес/Э.Векчиа
Г.Гуерсес/Э.Векчиа
17:45 Б.Апостол/Б.Борза
Б.Апостол/Б.Борза
0:0
В.Бирау/В.Протопопеску
В.Бирау/В.Протопопеску
17:50 Д.Ботезан/Ч.Порумб
Д.Ботезан/Ч.Порумб
0:0
Х.Лондеро/А.Шнайтер
Х.Лондеро/А.Шнайтер
17:55 Б.Патаел
Б.Патаел
0:2
Хинер М.
Хинер М.
18:00 Гонсалес А.
Гонсалес А.
1:1
Ф.Стюардо
Ф.Стюардо
18:00 Эндара И.
Эндара И.
1:0
Мора Д.
Мора Д.
18:00 Н.Реес
Н.Реес
0:2
Л.Морфин Фрибель
Л.Морфин Фрибель
18:00 Р.Смит
Р.Смит
0:0
Ак Х.
Ак Х.
18:00 Я.Подзус
Я.Подзус
0:0
М.Подзус
М.Подзус
18:00 В.Анагнастопол/А.Лазов
В.Анагнастопол/А.Лазов
0:0
И.Бабинчук/А.Чумак
И.Бабинчук/А.Чумак
18:00 Ж.Коррея Пазос Ду Карму/М.Вилелья-Мартинес
Ж.Коррея Пазос Ду Карму/М.Вилелья-Мартинес
0:2
А.Мас Масколо/П.Толедо-Багэ
А.Мас Масколо/П.Толедо-Багэ
18:00 А.Бондар/Р.Штольмар
А.Бондар/Р.Штольмар
2:0
Д.Негряну/Г.Перес-Рохас
Д.Негряну/Г.Перес-Рохас
18:10 Эхеа Ф.Э.
Эхеа Ф.Э.
0:0
Г.Гримолиccи
Г.Гримолиccи
18:15 О.Гутьеррес
О.Гутьеррес
0:1
Галарса Х.
Галарса Х.
18:40 Като М.
Като М.
0:2
Уден М.
Уден М.
18:50 Ф.Амири
Ф.Амири
0:1
К.Сорни Чаваррия
К.Сорни Чаваррия
18:55 Ж.Вернер
Ж.Вернер
0:0
Ж.Милович
Ж.Милович
19:00 Рыбарикова М.
Рыбарикова М.
0:0
Кузмова В.
Кузмова В.
19:00 Э.Мартинес Регаладо/А.Шепита
Э.Мартинес Регаладо/А.Шепита
0:0
К.Хирбау Ромеро/Л.Лопес Хьесе
К.Хирбау Ромеро/Л.Лопес Хьесе
19:00 М.Мередит/Л.Сонг
М.Мередит/Л.Сонг
0:0
К.МакДональд/К.Педро
К.МакДональд/К.Педро
19:00 С.Каррутерс/В.Корнинг
С.Каррутерс/В.Корнинг
0:2
С.Чанг/Р.Сарасуа
С.Чанг/Р.Сарасуа
19:00 С.Юинг/Т.Хубер
С.Юинг/Т.Хубер
0:2
С.Селик/А.Меллер
С.Селик/А.Меллер
19:25 Б.Хаддад Маия/Т.Пашек
Б.Хаддад Маия/Т.Пашек
0:2
Ч.Ян/Л.Чжу
Ч.Ян/Л.Чжу
19:30 Морено Фигэроа А.
Морено Фигэроа А.
1:1
Э.Ороско
Э.Ороско
19:30 В.Ханеску/К.Стурдза
В.Ханеску/К.Стурдза
0:0
В.Кривой/П.Лункану
В.Кривой/П.Лункану
19:30 Л.Илич/Г.Маркович
Л.Илич/Г.Маркович
2:0
П.Личиарди/К.Силва
П.Личиарди/К.Силва
20:00 С.Хирамицу/М.Пезер
С.Хирамицу/М.Пезер
0:0
Г.Раданович/М.Самарджия
Г.Раданович/М.Самарджия
20:30 Н.Жакинто/М.Леонардо
Н.Жакинто/М.Леонардо
1:2
Ж.Фария Карвальо/М.Леоте Прата
Ж.Фария Карвальо/М.Леоте Прата
21:20 С.Хесс-Олесен
С.Хесс-Олесен
1:2
Эль-Михдави А.
Эль-Михдави А.
21:30 Ж.Соржи/М.Зорманн
Ж.Соржи/М.Зорманн
2:0
Ф.Брандау/К.Северину
Ф.Брандау/К.Северину
21:45 Осевар Р.
Осевар Р.
0:1
Д.Гарза
Д.Гарза
21:45 Х.Бенитес-Чаварриага
Х.Бенитес-Чаварриага
2:0
А.Мендоса
А.Мендоса
22:00 М.Кестельбойм/С.Пини
М.Кестельбойм/С.Пини
2:1
Э.Бруна/М.Верньер
Э.Бруна/М.Верньер
23:00 Н.Накагава
Н.Накагава
0:2
А.Табило
А.Табило
23:00 Бендек Х.
Бендек Х.
1:0
Х.Панта
Х.Панта
23:30 А.Сэнфорд
А.Сэнфорд
1:2
С.Кенин
С.Кенин
00:00 Р.Гонсалес/Д.Кинг
Р.Гонсалес/Д.Кинг
0:0
Л.Бамбридж/Ф.Госеа
Л.Бамбридж/Ф.Госеа
00:05 А.Пакс/М.Пакс
А.Пакс/М.Пакс
0:2
Э.Дэниелл/К.Шолль
Э.Дэниелл/К.Шолль
02:25 Х.Ак/Л.Патино
Х.Ак/Л.Патино
2:0
А.Бальдерас/Р.Росаc-Зарур
А.Бальдерас/Р.Росаc-Зарур

Турнир ATP Челленджер.

09:00 Боссель А.
Боссель А.
1:2
Ботцер Б.
Ботцер Б.
10:30 ATP Челленджер, Сеул
10:30 Ито Т.
Ито Т.
2:0
Хон С.
Хон С.