Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир ATP.

13:00 Бердых Т.
Бердых Т.
2:0
Истомин Д.
Истомин Д.
13:00 Лопес Ф.
Лопес Ф.
1:2
Батиста-Агут Р.
Батиста-Агут Р.
14:45 Вавринка С.
Вавринка С.
0:2
Киргиос Н.
Киргиос Н.
15:10 Фоньини Ф.
Фоньини Ф.
1:2
Нисикори К.
Нисикори К.
15:15 Симон Ж.
Симон Ж.
2:1
Каррено-Бусто П.
Каррено-Бусто П.
16:00 Куэрри С.
Куэрри С.
2:1
Пуй Л.
Пуй Л.
17:15 Т.Уэй/М.Мирный
Т.Уэй/М.Мирный
2:0
Д.Нестор/Р.Штепанек
Д.Нестор/Р.Штепанек
17:30 Соза Ж.
Соза Ж.
2:0
Гранольерс М.
Гранольерс М.
17:45 Джокович Н.
Джокович Н.
2:0
Чорич Б.
Чорич Б.
17:45 Кудла Д.
Кудла Д.
1:2
Феррер Д.
Феррер Д.
18:50 Р.Клаасен/Р.Рам
Р.Клаасен/Р.Рам
1:2
И.Додиг/М.Мело
И.Додиг/М.Мело
20:30 Куэвас П.
Куэвас П.
1:1
Монфис Г.
Монфис Г.
20:35 Ф.Фоньини/В.Троицки
Ф.Фоньини/В.Троицки
1:2
Л.Кубот/М.Матковски
Л.Кубот/М.Матковски
23:30 Рамос А.
Рамос А.
1:1
Тсонга Ж.-В.
Тсонга Ж.-В.
23:55 Дель Потро Х.-М.
Дель Потро Х.-М.
0:2
Сок Д.
Сок Д.

Турнир WTA.

13:00 Гаврилова Д.
Гаврилова Д.
2:0
Квитова П.
Квитова П.
13:00 МакХейл Кр.
МакХейл Кр.
1:2
Бегу И.
Бегу И.
16:15 Халеп С.
Халеп С.
2:0
Бачински Т.
Бачински Т.
18:00 Зигемунд Л.
Зигемунд Л.
0:2
Кирстя С.
Кирстя С.
18:30 Цибулкова Д.
Цибулкова Д.
2:1
Павлюченкова А.
Павлюченкова А.
21:15 Суарес-Наварро К.
Суарес-Наварро К.
1:2
Стосур С.
Стосур С.
23:45 Тиг П.-М.
Тиг П.-М.
2:0
Киз М.
Киз М.

Мировой тур ATP.

16:05 Г.Континен/Д.Пирс
Г.Континен/Д.Пирс
2:1
А.Долгополов/Б.Томич
А.Долгополов/Б.Томич

Турнир ITF.

03:00 М.Асторга/М.Санчес
М.Асторга/М.Санчес
2:0
Э.Картер/Д.Кинг
Э.Картер/Д.Кинг
03:05 Э.Мухаммад/Т.Таунсенд
Э.Мухаммад/Т.Таунсенд
0:2
Д.Брэди/К.Стюарт
Д.Брэди/К.Стюарт
04:05 Окамура К.
Окамура К.
1:1
Хиби М.
Хиби М.
04:05 Чжу Л.
Чжу Л.
2:0
Кинард Т.
Кинард Т.
04:05 М.Датэ
М.Датэ
0:0
Омае А.
Омае А.
04:05 Като М.
Като М.
0:2
Де Вроме И.
Де Вроме И.
05:20 Н.Хан
Н.Хан
2:1
К.Данн
К.Данн
05:25 А.Еситоми
А.Еситоми
0:2
Сема Э.
Сема Э.
05:45 Ходзуми Э.
Ходзуми Э.
2:0
Местах А.
Местах А.
06:00 Кава К.
Кава К.
0:2
Лю Ч.
Лю Ч.
06:00 К.Керимбаева
К.Керимбаева
1:2
Раина А.
Раина А.
06:00 Ф.Аль-Набхани
Ф.Аль-Набхани
0:2
Д.Мур
Д.Мур
07:00 Вардхан В.
Вардхан В.
0:1
Д.Сусанто
Д.Сусанто
07:00 Рунгкат К.
Рунгкат К.
2:0
Ананд К.
Ананд К.
07:00 Х.Бава
Х.Бава
1:2
Катаяма C.
Катаяма C.
07:00 С.Имаи
С.Имаи
2:0
Б.Сарайва
Б.Сарайва
07:10 А.Нарита/Ю.Укай
А.Нарита/Ю.Укай
0:2
Р.Саваянаги/Л.Чжу
Р.Саваянаги/Л.Чжу
07:30 Сандерс С.
Сандерс С.
0:1
Кюмхюм Л.
Кюмхюм Л.
07:30 Чжан Ш.
Чжан Ш.
0:1
Н.Стоянович
Н.Стоянович
07:35 Ш.Го
Ш.Го
2:0
А.Гай
А.Гай
07:35 М.Датэ/М.Укаи
М.Датэ/М.Укаи
0:2
Х.Кувата/А.Окуно
Х.Кувата/А.Окуно
07:40 К.Лыкина/Э.Уэбли-Смит
К.Лыкина/Э.Уэбли-Смит
2:0
С.Аояма/М.Ниномия
С.Аояма/М.Ниномия
07:45 Ван Я.
Ван Я.
2:0
Ц.Е
Ц.Е
08:05 П.Чатпатчароен
П.Чатпатчароен
1:1
Рават С.
Рават С.
08:10 И.Де Вроме/М.Иноуэ
И.Де Вроме/М.Иноуэ
2:1
К.Хисами/К.Такахата
К.Хисами/К.Такахата
08:30 Тан А.
Тан А.
1:1
Чжан К.-Л.
Чжан К.-Л.
09:00 Вирали-Муругесан Р.
Вирали-Муругесан Р.
0:2
Ито Ю.
Ито Ю.
09:30 Ф.Аль-Набхани/Ю.Намигата
Ф.Аль-Набхани/Ю.Намигата
0:2
В.Вонгтинчай/Ч.Ян
В.Вонгтинчай/Ч.Ян
09:30 Ч.Чань/Ч.Лю
Ч.Чань/Ч.Лю
1:2
Ж.Тянь/С.Ю
Ж.Тянь/С.Ю
09:50 Патромбон Д.
Патромбон Д.
1:2
Баладжи Н.Ш.
Баладжи Н.Ш.
09:50 Мукунд С.-К.
Мукунд С.-К.
2:0
Д.Сингх
Д.Сингх
10:00 М.Фроза
М.Фроза
0:0
Куэвас М.
Куэвас М.
10:05 С.Гао/И.Чжан
С.Гао/И.Чжан
0:2
Ц.Лу/А.Раина
Ц.Лу/А.Раина
10:30 Д.Новотны
Д.Новотны
0:2
Н.Поффли
Н.Поффли
10:30 Л.Оукли
Л.Оукли
1:0
П.Вёрнер
П.Вёрнер
10:30 Сутцукис Т.
Сутцукис Т.
0:2
Л.Портманн
Л.Портманн
10:30 М.Стокк
М.Стокк
2:0
Хомутова А.
Хомутова А.
10:30 П.Ребершак
П.Ребершак
1:1
А.Каранусич
А.Каранусич
10:30 Н.Фудзиока
Н.Фудзиока
1:1
Бейнз Н.
Бейнз Н.
10:30 Морони Ж.
Морони Ж.
1:0
Массара А.
Массара А.
10:30 К.Руд
К.Руд
2:1
Х.Султонов
Х.Султонов
10:30 С.Бенсуссан
С.Бенсуссан
1:0
Ронкалли С.
Ронкалли С.
10:30 Т.Херини
Т.Херини
0:1
Фортуна К.
Фортуна К.
10:30 Янковитс Я.
Янковитс Я.
1:0
Синикропи Р.
Синикропи Р.
10:30 Б.Янкуловски
Б.Янкуловски
0:1
Крепальди Э.
Крепальди Э.
10:30 Нолан Д.
Нолан Д.
2:0
А.Эрлер
А.Эрлер
11:00 Дука Г.
Дука Г.
0:2
Негряну Д.
Негряну Д.
11:00 К.Милетиц
К.Милетиц
0:1
Н.Колб
Н.Колб
11:00 Т.Техрани
Т.Техрани
1:0
А.Прибылова
А.Прибылова
11:00 А.Камурри
А.Камурри
1:1
С.Сулуоглу
С.Сулуоглу
11:00 Оку Х.
Оку Х.
0:1
Юксель А.
Юксель А.
11:00 Джонс К.
Джонс К.
1:0
Д.Каннелл
Д.Каннелл
11:00 Л.Филипс
Л.Филипс
0:1
Р.Китагава
Р.Китагава
11:00 Ч.Гримм
Ч.Гримм
0:1
Ван Ц.
Ван Ц.
11:00 Э.Маккей
Э.Маккей
0:1
Х.Дарт
Х.Дарт
11:00 Э.Бектас
Э.Бектас
0:2
Майерс Э.
Майерс Э.
11:00 М.Зотова
М.Зотова
1:0
Н.Раджмохан
Н.Раджмохан
11:00 В.Филипенко
В.Филипенко
2:0
М.Валоч
М.Валоч
11:00 Мидлер Л.
Мидлер Л.
2:0
Клейн Л.
Клейн Л.
11:00 В.Копржива
В.Копржива
2:0
М.Дриниц
М.Дриниц
11:00 Р.Калимуллина
Р.Калимуллина
1:1
Л.Мальмквист
Л.Мальмквист
11:00 П.Бамбри
П.Бамбри
2:0
А.Бьенковска
А.Бьенковска
11:00 Н.Чилумула
Н.Чилумула
0:0
Д.Шеломенцева
Д.Шеломенцева
11:05 Л.Илич
Л.Илич
0:2
Валькус М.
Валькус М.
11:15 Секулич М.
Секулич М.
1:1
Д.Аппельгрен
Д.Аппельгрен
11:15 Д.Мадараш
Д.Мадараш
2:0
М.Дейкейзен
М.Дейкейзен
11:15 Арвидссон И.
Арвидссон И.
1:0
К.Сольберг
К.Сольберг
11:15 Бломгрен Т.
Бломгрен Т.
0:2
Ф.Симонссон
Ф.Симонссон
11:30 Турнир ITF, Кань-сюр-Мер
11:30 А.Чепелев
А.Чепелев
0:0
Хинер М.
Хинер М.
11:30 Д.Вега Эрнандес
Д.Вега Эрнандес
1:1
Огер Альяссим Ф.
Огер Альяссим Ф.
11:30 Ж.Коррея Пазос Ду Карму
Ж.Коррея Пазос Ду Карму
0:1
Ж.Милович
Ж.Милович
11:30 Крунич А.
Крунич А.
0:1
Линетт М.
Линетт М.
11:45 Ч.Сакчатчаван
Ч.Сакчатчаван
0:2
Матеас М.
Матеас М.
12:00 Д.Перес Санс
Д.Перес Санс
1:0
А.Андрейчук
А.Андрейчук
12:00 Мейстер Н.
Мейстер Н.
0:0
М.Майкл
М.Майкл
12:00 Г.Пантучкова
Г.Пантучкова
2:0
П.Чарник
П.Чарник
12:00 М.Пислак
М.Пислак
2:1
К.Ринальдо Перссон
К.Ринальдо Перссон
12:00 Страхова В.
Страхова В.
1:1
М.Гeргес
М.Гeргес
12:00 Р.Журбин
Р.Журбин
0:0
А.Хараджи
А.Хараджи
12:00 С.Мёлеманс
С.Мёлеманс
0:0
Д.Глэнси
Д.Глэнси
12:05 К.Ларрьер
К.Ларрьер
0:1
Рондони П.
Рондони П.
12:05 М.Семмлер
М.Семмлер
0:2
П.Толедо-Багэ
П.Толедо-Багэ
12:10 С.Бандекки
С.Бандекки
0:1
Н.Карамоко
Н.Карамоко
12:15 Жигунон Ж.
Жигунон Ж.
2:0
Х.Варильяс Патино-Самудио
Х.Варильяс Патино-Самудио
12:15 А.Калимуллина
А.Калимуллина
0:0
Томич С.
Томич С.
12:15 Иванова Д.
Иванова Д.
2:0
Л.Масич
Л.Масич
12:20 С.Агабигун
С.Агабигун
0:2
А.Селикбилек
А.Селикбилек
12:25 Л.Надьмихай
Л.Надьмихай
2:0
Б.Миклова
Б.Миклова
12:30 В.Мунтян/Н.Вихлянцева
В.Мунтян/Н.Вихлянцева
1:2
Т.Буа/С.Клеменшиц
Т.Буа/С.Клеменшиц
12:30 Новак Д.
Новак Д.
1:0
К.Тагасира
К.Тагасира
12:30 Остин Г.
Остин Г.
1:0
Капас А.
Капас А.
12:30 Д.Кручани
Д.Кручани
0:1
А.Чикалкина
А.Чикалкина
12:30 Паррес-Аскойтия О.
Паррес-Аскойтия О.
0:2
А.Ремондина
А.Ремондина
12:30 К.Ван Бем
К.Ван Бем
1:1
Утида К.
Утида К.
12:40 П.Балла
П.Балла
0:2
З.Колар
З.Колар
12:40 Данцевич Ф.
Данцевич Ф.
1:0
Э.Эюпович
Э.Эюпович
12:40 Либьетис М.
Либьетис М.
1:1
А.Блуменберг
А.Блуменберг
12:45 Косевар-Десман Т.
Косевар-Десман Т.
0:2
К.Содерлунд
К.Содерлунд
12:45 Э.Ванлангендонк
Э.Ванлангендонк
1:0
Е.Загорак
Е.Загорак
12:50 С.Зукич
С.Зукич
0:1
К.Негриту
К.Негриту
12:50 Зимон Т.
Зимон Т.
2:0
Константиновичи Р.
Константиновичи Р.
12:55 Г.Горачкова
Г.Горачкова
2:0
М.Колб
М.Колб
12:55 О.Крстев
О.Крстев
1:0
П.Нейедли
П.Нейедли
13:00 М.Розенкранц
М.Розенкранц
0:2
Райсма К.
Райсма К.
13:00 Л.Мидлер/Д.Квинци
Л.Мидлер/Д.Квинци
0:0
Л.Гедри/Ж.Пирош
Л.Гедри/Ж.Пирош
13:00 Самир С.
Самир С.
0:1
Х.Паке
Х.Паке
13:00 Х.Энгельман
Х.Энгельман
2:0
Д.Ринк
Д.Ринк
13:00 Данилиду Е.
Данилиду Е.
1:0
Фомина А.
Фомина А.
13:00 А.Райли
А.Райли
0:2
А.Мунозова
А.Мунозова
13:05 А.Коста
А.Коста
0:2
Д.Хорда-Санчис
Д.Хорда-Санчис
13:10 А.Турати
А.Турати
1:0
Ч.Паттачини
Ч.Паттачини
13:10 Кристиан Ж.
Кристиан Ж.
1:0
Р.Сункара
Р.Сункара
13:10 Фёгеле С.
Фёгеле С.
1:0
Эсс А.
Эсс А.
13:15 С.Панг
С.Панг
0:1
О.Абу-Зекри
О.Абу-Зекри
13:15 М.Фабер
М.Фабер
1:1
А.Луизи
А.Луизи
13:20 Ж.Вернер
Ж.Вернер
1:0
А.Роглан
А.Роглан
13:20 М.Кукка
М.Кукка
0:1
Н.Роттман
Н.Роттман
13:25 М.Фельдер
М.Фельдер
0:2
Соза П.
Соза П.
13:30 Р.Беллотти
Р.Беллотти
2:0
Радински А.
Радински А.
13:30 Ф.Алкантара/К.Рунгкат
Ф.Алкантара/К.Рунгкат
2:0
Д.Саран/Д.Сингх
Д.Саран/Д.Сингх
13:30 С.Ньирич
С.Ньирич
0:1
М.Пантучкова
М.Пантучкова
13:30 Рис Х.
Рис Х.
0:1
Н.Шольтц
Н.Шольтц
13:30 М.Джаяпракаш/В.Каза
М.Джаяпракаш/В.Каза
1:1
Н.Кальянда Пунача/Н.Прашантх
Н.Кальянда Пунача/Н.Прашантх
13:30 С.Имаи/К.Ониси
С.Имаи/К.Ониси
0:1
Н.Баладжи/В.Вардхан
Н.Баладжи/В.Вардхан
13:35 Т.Грикспор
Т.Грикспор
2:1
Н.Кривокуча
Н.Кривокуча
13:35 П.Зброя
П.Зброя
2:1
Силланпяя Х.
Силланпяя Х.
13:35 М.Дражич
М.Дражич
1:1
А.Морозова
А.Морозова
13:35 Т.Стацбергер
Т.Стацбергер
2:1
Й.Никлес
Й.Никлес
13:50 Ч.Ардьелан
Ч.Ардьелан
0:1
К.Новотна
К.Новотна
13:50 Керкхове Л.
Керкхове Л.
0:0
Ф.Кодино
Ф.Кодино
14:00 К.Табернер
К.Табернер
0:0
К.Болуда-Пуркисс
К.Болуда-Пуркисс
14:00 Гаранганга Т.
Гаранганга Т.
0:1
Сафват М.
Сафват М.
14:00 И.Арвидссон/Ф.Симонссон
И.Арвидссон/Ф.Симонссон
1:0
Д.Свенссон/Р.Тур
Д.Свенссон/Р.Тур
14:00 Д.Мадараш/М.Монссон
Д.Мадараш/М.Монссон
0:1
Д.Аппельгрен/К.Самуэльсон
Д.Аппельгрен/К.Самуэльсон
14:00 М.Арканжоли/Б.Хаддад Маия
М.Арканжоли/Б.Хаддад Маия
0:0
К.Янс-Игнаcик/Р.Ворацова
К.Янс-Игнаcик/Р.Ворацова
14:00 А.Гитеску
А.Гитеску
2:1
Ц.Фэн
Ц.Фэн
14:00 Сант'Анна Б.
Сант'Анна Б.
2:0
Турини Т.
Турини Т.
14:00 А.Комплето
А.Комплето
0:1
Х.Монтеро
Х.Монтеро
14:00 Т.Какао
Т.Какао
1:0
К.Силва
К.Силва
14:05 Лин У.
Лин У.
0:2
Масли Б.
Масли Б.
14:10 А.Домингес Сото
А.Домингес Сото
0:1
А.Мас Масколо
А.Мас Масколо
14:10 Ф.Арчидьяконо/Г.Санеси
Ф.Арчидьяконо/Г.Санеси
2:0
К.Пушедду/С.Стэрбраук
К.Пушедду/С.Стэрбраук
14:15 Де Гуйен Б.
Де Гуйен Б.
2:0
Йованович М.
Йованович М.
14:15 В.Филипенко/А.Петренко
В.Филипенко/А.Петренко
0:2
Л.Илич/Д.Яндрич
Л.Илич/Д.Яндрич
14:20 Г.Гуерсес
Г.Гуерсес
0:2
М.Зибер
М.Зибер
14:25 Ш.Вакита
Ш.Вакита
1:1
Нис Х.
Нис Х.
14:30 А.Бассо/Ф.Монкагатто
А.Бассо/Ф.Монкагатто
1:1
Д.Кларк/Х.Султонов
Д.Кларк/Х.Султонов
14:30 К.Кларк/Б.Янкуловски
К.Кларк/Б.Янкуловски
0:2
К.Фортуна/Р.Синикропи
К.Фортуна/Р.Синикропи
14:35 Лэйте В.
Лэйте В.
2:0
С.Цагаль
С.Цагаль
14:35 О.Окур/Т.Оз
О.Окур/Т.Оз
0:2
Т.Мордергер/Я.Мордергер
Т.Мордергер/Я.Мордергер
14:40 Д.Кривеллетто
Д.Кривеллетто
1:1
Д.Алессандрелли
Д.Алессандрелли
14:45 П.Балла/Д.Кисанталь
П.Балла/Д.Кисанталь
0:1
В.Корня/З.Колар
В.Корня/З.Колар
14:45 Э.Крепальди/Я.Янковитс
Э.Крепальди/Я.Янковитс
2:0
А.Клец/Ш.Рахиминия
А.Клец/Ш.Рахиминия
14:45 Э.Сильва
Э.Сильва
1:0
А.Суреш
А.Суреш
14:50 А.Дамьен
А.Дамьен
1:1
Прехтель С.
Прехтель С.
14:55 Тернар Т.
Тернар Т.
0:1
К.Мутэ
К.Мутэ
15:00 М.Дейкейзен/К.Ван Бем
М.Дейкейзен/К.Ван Бем
1:0
Я.Арвидссон Эн/А.Хольм
Я.Арвидссон Эн/А.Хольм
15:00 А.Видак
А.Видак
0:2
Месарош К.
Месарош К.
15:00 А.Окуда/Т.Техрани
А.Окуда/Т.Техрани
2:0
Г.Дука/Д.Торони
Г.Дука/Д.Торони
15:00 В.Дурасович
В.Дурасович
0:2
Фриджерио Л.
Фриджерио Л.
15:00 А.Горбел
А.Горбел
1:0
Деари Ш.
Деари Ш.
15:05 Лертчивакарн Н.
Лертчивакарн Н.
2:0
Ф.Селла
Ф.Селла
15:10 И.Шиникова
И.Шиникова
1:0
Смиткова Т.
Смиткова Т.
15:10 Э.Схольсен
Э.Схольсен
2:0
М.Рам
М.Рам
15:25 М.Болквадзе
М.Болквадзе
0:1
Е.Хуан
Е.Хуан
15:30 Челебич Л.
Челебич Л.
1:0
О.Попович
О.Попович
15:30 Н.Мейстер/Д.Перес Санс
Н.Мейстер/Д.Перес Санс
2:0
Л.Хампель/Д.Полкингхорн
Л.Хампель/Д.Полкингхорн
15:30 Д.Негряну/Р.Штольмар
Д.Негряну/Р.Штольмар
1:0
С.Махалова/Б.Миклова
С.Махалова/Б.Миклова
15:30 А.Хомутова/А.Новчич
А.Хомутова/А.Новчич
1:0
М.Корреа/И.Попович
М.Корреа/И.Попович
15:30 Н.Нюджент/Я.Войцик
Н.Нюджент/Я.Войцик
1:0
А.Сентай/С.Сулуоглу
А.Сентай/С.Сулуоглу
15:40 У.Айзатулина/Х.Энгельман
У.Айзатулина/Х.Энгельман
0:2
Э.Бектас/С.Ли
Э.Бектас/С.Ли
15:45 К.Джонс/С.Вуич
К.Джонс/С.Вуич
0:2
С.Агабигун/А.Селикбилек
С.Агабигун/А.Селикбилек
15:50 И.Андриц/В.Вольф
И.Андриц/В.Вольф
1:2
Э.Дональдсон/Д.Макиниайр
Э.Дональдсон/Д.Макиниайр
15:50 Д.Канар
Д.Канар
2:0
А.Бен Хассен
А.Бен Хассен
15:55 Н.Карамоко/Т.Сюньо
Н.Карамоко/Т.Сюньо
1:0
А.Чикалкина/П.Новоселова
А.Чикалкина/П.Новоселова
15:55 Л.Филипс/Ц.Ван
Л.Филипс/Ц.Ван
1:2
Э.Маккей/А.Санс-Льянеса Фернандес
Э.Маккей/А.Санс-Льянеса Фернандес
16:00 А.Артуньедо
А.Артуньедо
0:1
Кун Н.
Кун Н.
16:00 М.Зорманн
М.Зорманн
0:0
Сантос Н.
Сантос Н.
16:00 Н.Де Марко
Н.Де Марко
0:2
Галарса Х.
Галарса Х.
16:00 Родригес Таверна С.
Родригес Таверна С.
0:2
Фикович Х.
Фикович Х.
16:00 Эхеа Ф.Э.
Эхеа Ф.Э.
0:2
М.Кестельбойм
М.Кестельбойм
16:00 А.Эрлер/П.Вернер
А.Эрлер/П.Вернер
2:0
Л.Бетелья/Л.Портманн
Л.Бетелья/Л.Портманн
16:00 К.Краль/Ф.Зупанциц
К.Краль/Ф.Зупанциц
0:2
Л.Оукли/Н.Поффли
Л.Оукли/Н.Поффли
16:00 Ф.Брито
Ф.Брито
1:0
Н.Себальос
Н.Себальос
16:00 Машаду Р.
Машаду Р.
2:0
Х.Каньяс Гарсия
Х.Каньяс Гарсия
16:00 Ф.Кунья-Сильва
Ф.Кунья-Сильва
1:1
Фалкао Г.
Фалкао Г.
16:00 А.Эддисон/Д.Хобарт
А.Эддисон/Д.Хобарт
0:1
Г.Феррейра/Т.Машаду
Г.Феррейра/Т.Машаду
16:00 Ж.Морони/С.Ронкалли
Ж.Морони/С.Ронкалли
1:2
А.Капас/С.Мартос-Горнес
А.Капас/С.Мартос-Горнес
16:00 В.Конфалоньери/Ч.Паттачини
В.Конфалоньери/Ч.Паттачини
0:2
С.Редди/К.Танди
С.Редди/К.Танди
16:00 В.Наполитано/А.Ремондина
В.Наполитано/А.Ремондина
2:0
О.Паррес-Аскойтия/Н.Роттман
О.Паррес-Аскойтия/Н.Роттман
16:00 Казанова Э.
Казанова Э.
0:2
Ж.Соржи
Ж.Соржи
16:00 Е.Рутарова
Е.Рутарова
2:0
К.Фон Дейхман
К.Фон Дейхман
16:05 Сойлу И.
Сойлу И.
1:2
Шарипова С.
Шарипова С.
16:15 П.Шнидер
П.Шнидер
0:2
Каданту А.
Каданту А.
16:30 Т.Гаранганга/Д.Мугабе
Т.Гаранганга/Д.Мугабе
0:0
П.Хаенлэ/Х.Рис
П.Хаенлэ/Х.Рис
16:30 Х.Ватанабэ
Х.Ватанабэ
0:1
А.Миячика
А.Миячика
16:30 М.Баррос/Э.Векчиа
М.Баррос/Э.Векчиа
0:2
К.Нагао/Х.Оку
К.Нагао/Х.Оку
16:40 М.Колб/Н.Колб
М.Колб/Н.Колб
2:0
К.Иловска/А.Шошина
К.Иловска/А.Шошина
17:00 П.Иригарай Гварне
П.Иригарай Гварне
0:2
Д.Воронин
Д.Воронин
17:00 М.Тебет Фильо/Ф.Ямасита
М.Тебет Фильо/Ф.Ямасита
0:0
К.Негриту/М.Зибер
К.Негриту/М.Зибер
17:10 К.Хиангреко-Кампис
К.Хиангреко-Кампис
1:0
Э.Ганга
Э.Ганга
17:15 Ч.Сакчатчаван/И.Ян
Ч.Сакчатчаван/И.Ян
0:1
М.Девитс/Э.Ванлангендонк
М.Девитс/Э.Ванлангендонк
17:30 Б.Де Гуэйен/В.Лэйте
Б.Де Гуэйен/В.Лэйте
2:0
С.Цагаль/Ф.Распудич
С.Цагаль/Ф.Распудич
17:30 И.Бонавантюр/С.Фогт
И.Бонавантюр/С.Фогт
0:0
П.Янускова/С.Самир
П.Янускова/С.Самир
17:30 К.Де Бернарди/Ш.Рекс
К.Де Бернарди/Ш.Рекс
1:0
Ф.Кодино/М.Гeргес
Ф.Кодино/М.Гeргес
17:40 О.Ясика/Б.Масли
О.Ясика/Б.Масли
1:0
Д.Кекез/А.Видак
Д.Кекез/А.Видак
17:45 Жабер О.
Жабер О.
1:0
Т.Жиданшек
Т.Жиданшек
17:50 К.Уго Карабельи
К.Уго Карабельи
0:2
Идальго Г.
Идальго Г.
17:50 К.Вега
К.Вега
2:0
Н.Курата
Н.Курата
18:00 В.Босио
В.Босио
2:0
Ш.Талкот
Ш.Талкот
18:00 Д.Фарфан
Д.Фарфан
0:2
Б.Гатика
Б.Гатика
18:00 А.Боргман/П.Чарник
А.Боргман/П.Чарник
0:2
Н.Бейнз/А.Морозова
Н.Бейнз/А.Морозова
18:00 В.Менсурадо
В.Менсурадо
0:2
В.Понселе
В.Понселе
18:00 Ф.Гил
Ф.Гил
1:0
Д.Ямасаки
Д.Ямасаки
18:10 Раззано В.
Раззано В.
0:1
Дияс З.
Дияс З.
18:15 М.Дражич/П.Ребершак
М.Дражич/П.Ребершак
0:0
М.Матеас/М.Пислак
М.Матеас/М.Пислак
18:30 М.Вилелья-Мартинес
М.Вилелья-Мартинес
0:0
Де Минаур А.
Де Минаур А.
19:30 С.Луини
С.Луини
0:2
С.Немцова
С.Немцова
19:30 Лусеро К.
Лусеро К.
0:2
Х.Эстабле
Х.Эстабле
19:30 К.Тумоса
К.Тумоса
0:1
Э.Халбауэр
Э.Халбауэр
19:30 Кориа Ф.
Кориа Ф.
2:1
О.Гутьеррес
О.Гутьеррес
19:45 Д.Евтимова/М.Кобелт
Д.Евтимова/М.Кобелт
0:2
А.Каданту/К.Дину
А.Каданту/К.Дину
20:00 Р.Барбоса
Р.Барбоса
2:0
Л.Фариа
Л.Фариа
20:30 К.Рамирес Утерманн
К.Рамирес Утерманн
0:1
Л.Бамбридж
Л.Бамбридж
21:05 Ф.Брито/К.Хиангреко-Кампис
Ф.Брито/К.Хиангреко-Кампис
2:0
М.Шмидт/Ш.Талкот
М.Шмидт/Ш.Талкот
21:30 Ж.Соржи/М.Зорманн
Ж.Соржи/М.Зорманн
2:0
Ф.Брандау/В.Нунес
Ф.Брандау/В.Нунес
21:30 Х.Эспин Буслейман/Х.Фикович
Х.Эспин Буслейман/Х.Фикович
1:1
Ф.Эхеа/Г.Вильянуэва
Ф.Эхеа/Г.Вильянуэва
21:30 С.Пини/Э.Торре
С.Пини/Э.Торре
0:1
М.Кестельбойм/М.Сукас
М.Кестельбойм/М.Сукас
22:30 Э.Казанова/Х.Галарса
Э.Казанова/Х.Галарса
0:1
О.Гутьеррес/Г.Идальго
О.Гутьеррес/Г.Идальго
22:30 Б.Гатика/С.Пети
Б.Гатика/С.Пети
2:0
В.Босио/Ф.Рескальдани
В.Босио/Ф.Рескальдани
23:15 М.Ферреро/К.Лусеро
М.Ферреро/К.Лусеро
0:2
К.Алвеш/К.Вега
К.Алвеш/К.Вега
23:30 Осевар Р.
Осевар Р.
0:1
А.Табило
А.Табило
00:00 Патино Л.
Патино Л.
0:0
Санчес М.
Санчес М.
00:00 Картер Э.
Картер Э.
0:0
К.Паленсия
К.Паленсия
00:30 Роджерс Ш.
Роджерс 	Ш.
2:0
С.Кенин
С.Кенин
01:00 Стюарт К.
Стюарт К.
0:2
Панова А.
Панова А.
02:00 Кинг Д.
Кинг Д.
2:0
М.Ресендис
М.Ресендис

Турнир ATP Челленджер.

07:00 ATP Чeлленджер, Пусан
07:00 Стаховский С.
Стаховский С.
1:2
Миллман Д.
Миллман Д.
07:15 Саркисян А.
Саркисян А.
1:2
Кьюдинелли М.
Кьюдинелли М.
09:00 ATP Челленджер, Карши
09:00 Велотти А.
Велотти А.
1:0
Попко Д.
Попко Д.
09:00 Музаев Р.
Музаев Р.
0:0
Дис С.
Дис С.
09:00 Ивашка И.
Ивашка И.
0:0
Недовесов А.
Недовесов А.
09:15 Броди Л.
Броди Л.
2:0
Нгуйен Д.
Нгуйен Д.
09:45 Жемля Г.
Жемля Г.
2:1
Лацко Л.
Лацко Л.
10:50 М.Гонг/Ч.Йи
М.Гонг/Ч.Йи
1:2
Ф.Нильсен/Д.О'Хара
Ф.Нильсен/Д.О'Хара
11:10 Села Д.
Села Д.
2:0
Милоевич Н.
Милоевич Н.
11:30 Гонсалес А.
Гонсалес А.
2:0
Бурге М.
Бурге М.
11:30 ATP Челленджер, Экс-ан-Прованс
11:45 Берлок К.
Берлок К.
2:0
Зверев М.
Зверев М.
11:50 Л.Гласспул/А.Уорд
Л.Гласспул/А.Уорд
0:2
П.Раджа/Д.Шаран
П.Раджа/Д.Шаран
12:10 Албот Р.
Албот Р.
2:0
Баррьентос Н.
Баррьентос Н.
12:20 Э.Лопес-Перес/Д.Недунчежиян
Э.Лопес-Перес/Д.Недунчежиян
2:0
Ч.Хси/Ц.Ян
Ч.Хси/Ц.Ян
12:30 Барри С.
Барри С.
0:2
Хачанов К.
Хачанов К.
12:30 М.Кьюдинелли/С.Стаховский
М.Кьюдинелли/С.Стаховский
1:2
С.Ративатана/С.Ративатана
С.Ративатана/С.Ративатана
13:30 Де Схеппер К.
Де Схеппер К.
0:2
Рола Б.
Рола Б.
13:30 Пеллегрино А.
Пеллегрино А.
2:0
Сильва Ф.
Сильва Ф.
13:30 С.Нагал
С.Нагал
1:2
Краинович Ф.
Краинович Ф.
13:30 О.Крайчек/А.Саркисян
О.Крайчек/А.Саркисян
0:2
М.Рид/Д.Смит
М.Рид/Д.Смит
13:30 ATP Челленджер, Рим
13:30 Бега А.
Бега А.
0:0
Тепавач М.
Тепавач М.
13:30 Г.Дуран/М.Гонсалес
Г.Дуран/М.Гонсалес
2:0
Н.Мoнро/М.Зверев
Н.Мoнро/М.Зверев
13:35 Оливо Р.
Оливо Р.
2:0
Гхем А.
Гхем А.
13:45 Роже-Васслен Э.
Роже-Васслен Э.
0:2
Ламазин Т.
Ламазин Т.
14:00 Н.Баррьентос/А.Бехар
Н.Баррьентос/А.Бехар
2:1
Р.Гедин/Д.Села
Р.Гедин/Д.Села
14:50 Г.Кречмер/М.Венус
Г.Кречмер/М.Венус
2:1
М.Даниэлл/А.Ситак
М.Даниэлл/А.Ситак
14:55 А.Бурый/Ю.Ноул
А.Бурый/Ю.Ноул
0:2
Я.Бай/Ч.Ли
Я.Бай/Ч.Ли
15:00 С.Арендс/Т.Вайссборн
С.Арендс/Т.Вайссборн
2:0
Х.Перальта/О.Себальос
Х.Перальта/О.Себальос
15:30 Дутра Сильва Р.
Дутра Сильва Р.
2:0
Эмери К.
Эмери К.
15:35 Камке Т.
Камке Т.
2:1
Мийо В.
Мийо В.
16:00 Кравиц К.
Кравиц К.
0:2
Эдмунд К.
Эдмунд К.
16:30 Д.Мэррей/А.Шамасдин
Д.Мэррей/А.Шамасдин
0:2
Н.Мектич/А.Шанчич
Н.Мектич/А.Шанчич
17:00 Ж.Беннето/Э.Роже-Васслен
Ж.Беннето/Э.Роже-Васслен
0:2
О.Марах/Ф.Освальд
О.Марах/Ф.Освальд
17:45 Воландри Ф.
Воландри Ф.
2:0
Копыл М.
Копыл М.
18:00 Трунджеллити М.
Трунджеллити М.
2:0
Пол Т.
Пол Т.
19:15 Т.Камке/Ю.Райстер
Т.Камке/Ю.Райстер
2:1
А.Молтени/М.Реес-Варела
А.Молтени/М.Реес-Варела
19:30 Веселы И.
Веселы И.
2:0
Наполитано С.
Наполитано С.

Турнир ATP/WTA.

13:00 Турнир ATP/ WTA, Мадрид