Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир ATP.

13:00 Хиральдо С.
Хиральдо С.
0:2
Батиста-Агут Р.
Батиста-Агут Р.
13:00 Сок Д.
Сок Д.
2:1
Пэр Б.
Пэр Б.
13:00 Пелья Г.
Пелья Г.
0:2
Киргиос Н.
Киргиос Н.
13:00 Андерсон К.
Андерсон К.
0:2
Монфис Г.
Монфис Г.
15:15 Тим Д.
Тим Д.
0:2
Дель Потро Х.-М.
Дель Потро Х.-М.
15:15 Куэвас П.
Куэвас П.
2:1
Кольшрайбер Ф.
Кольшрайбер Ф.
15:15 Кудла Д.
Кудла Д.
2:1
Карлович И.
Карлович И.
15:45 Фоньини Ф.
Фоньини Ф.
2:0
Томич Б.
Томич Б.
16:30 Каррено-Бусто П.
Каррено-Бусто П.
2:0
Димитров Г.
Димитров Г.
17:00 Рамос А.
Рамос А.
2:0
Шарди Ж.
Шарди Ж.
17:15 Надаль Р.
Надаль Р.
0:0
Кузнецов А.
Кузнецов А.
18:05 Р.Клаасен/Р.Рам
Р.Клаасен/Р.Рам
2:1
Ф.Лопес/М.Лопес
Ф.Лопес/М.Лопес
18:45 Альмагро Н.
Альмагро Н.
0:2
Чорич Б.
Чорич Б.
18:45 П.Куэвас/М.Гранольерс
П.Куэвас/М.Гранольерс
2:0
С.Джонсон/С.Куэрри
С.Джонсон/С.Куэрри
19:30 Раонич М.
Раонич М.
2:1
Долгополов А.
Долгополов А.
20:15 М.Бхупати/Ф.Мартин
М.Бхупати/Ф.Мартин
2:1
Г.Пелья/Ж.Симон
Г.Пелья/Ж.Симон
21:15 Штепанек Р.
Штепанек Р.
1:2
Маррэй Э.
Маррэй Э.
22:00 Гаске Р.
Гаске Р.
2:1
Вердаско Ф.
Вердаско Ф.

Турнир WTA.

13:00 Макарова Е.
Макарова Е.
1:2
Бачински Т.
Бачински Т.
13:00 Халеп С.
Халеп С.
2:0
Кнапп К.
Кнапп К.
14:30 Стосур С.
Стосур С.
Матч
Шафаржова Л.
Шафаржова Л.
14:30 Суарес-Наварро К.
Суарес-Наварро К.
2:0
Лисицки С.
Лисицки С.
14:35 А.Медина Гарригес/А.Парра-Сантонья
А.Медина Гарригес/А.Парра-Сантонья
1:2
А.Главачкова/Л.Градецка
А.Главачкова/Л.Градецка
16:00 Павлюченкова А.
Павлюченкова А.
Матч
Джорджи К.
Джорджи К.
17:30 Цибулкова Д.
Цибулкова Д.
2:1
Гарсиа К.
Гарсиа К.
21:15 Зигемунд Л.
Зигемунд Л.
2:1
Лючич-Барони М.
Лючич-Барони М.
23:45 Кирстя С.
Кирстя С.
2:0
Ковинич Д.
Ковинич Д.

Мировой тур ATP.

17:00 Надаль Р.
Надаль Р.
2:0
Кузнецов А.
Кузнецов А.
20:20 Т.Беллуччи/Л.Майер
Т.Беллуччи/Л.Майер
2:1
Х.Кабаль/Р.Фара
Х.Кабаль/Р.Фара

Турнир ITF.

04:00 Л.Диас-Баррига/К.Паленсия
Л.Диас-Баррига/К.Паленсия
1:2
Х.Бенитес-Чаварриага/Р.Смит
Х.Бенитес-Чаварриага/Р.Смит
04:00 М.Иноуэ
М.Иноуэ
0:2
Галфи Д.
Галфи Д.
04:00 М.Укаи
М.Укаи
1:2
Кувата Х.
Кувата Х.
04:00 Чан С.
Чан С.
1:1
Ч.Нуноме
Ч.Нуноме
04:00 Ван Ц.
Ван Ц.
1:0
Ниномия М.
Ниномия М.
05:00 Турнир ITF, Аннинг
05:00 А.Гай
А.Гай
2:0
Е.Ма
Е.Ма
05:00 Тан А.
Тан А.
2:0
Го Х.
Го Х.
05:00 Лу Ц.
Лу Ц.
0:2
Ш.Го
Ш.Го
05:00 Ц.Чэнь
Ц.Чэнь
0:1
Ц.Е
Ц.Е
05:35 Мурамацу Ч.
Мурамацу Ч.
1:1
Дуань И.
Дуань И.
06:05 Аояма С.
Аояма С.
2:1
Лыкина К.
Лыкина К.
06:15 Лиу Ф.
Лиу Ф.
2:0
Иманиси М.
Иманиси М.
06:25 Ян Ч.
Ян Ч.
1:2
Ф.Ксун
Ф.Ксун
06:30 А.Сасонгко
А.Сасонгко
0:2
Рават Сид.
Рават Сид.
06:30 Вардхан В.
Вардхан В.
2:0
М.Сурешкумар
М.Сурешкумар
06:30 С.Сунь
С.Сунь
1:0
Чжан Л.
Чжан Л.
06:30 Х.Сандху
Х.Сандху
0:2
Вирали-Муругесан Р.
Вирали-Муругесан Р.
06:30 Д.Чжао
Д.Чжао
0:1
Вонгтинчай В.
Вонгтинчай В.
06:45 С.Ю
С.Ю
1:1
Хань С.
Хань С.
07:20 Окуно А.
Окуно А.
0:1
Саваянаги Р.
Саваянаги Р.
07:30 Э.Ходзуми/М.Като
Э.Ходзуми/М.Като
2:1
А.Омае/П.Плипыч
А.Омае/П.Плипыч
07:45 А.Местах/С.Сандерс
А.Местах/С.Сандерс
1:0
Р.Кайитани/А.Еситоми
Р.Кайитани/А.Еситоми
07:55 Ли Н.
Ли Н.
0:2
Б.Сарайва
Б.Сарайва
08:00 Гао С.
Гао С.
0:2
Л.Албаниз
Л.Албаниз
08:00 Ч.Чой/Н.Лертпитаксинчай
Ч.Чой/Н.Лертпитаксинчай
2:0
М.Аюкава/Э.Сема
М.Аюкава/Э.Сема
08:15 Навасирисомбоон Д.
Навасирисомбоон Д.
0:1
Д.Сусанто
Д.Сусанто
08:30 В.Каменская
В.Каменская
2:0
Намигата Ю.
Намигата Ю.
08:55 Л.Кюмхюм/Ю.Танака
Л.Кюмхюм/Ю.Танака
2:1
Н.Хан/С.Чан
Н.Хан/С.Чан
09:30 Пэн Ш.
Пэн Ш.
2:0
Ж.Тянь
Ж.Тянь
10:00 Антонеску В.
Антонеску В.
0:0
В.Ванта
В.Ванта
10:00 С.Букур
С.Букур
0:0
Б.Илиеску
Б.Илиеску
10:00 Я.Ван/К.Чжан
Я.Ван/К.Чжан
2:0
Т.Пей/Ю.Ву
Т.Пей/Ю.Ву
10:10 Ц.Е/Л.Чжан
Ц.Е/Л.Чжан
1:2
Ц.Лу/С.Сунь
Ц.Лу/С.Сунь
11:00 Г.Боршош
Г.Боршош
0:0
З.Колар
З.Колар
11:00 Л.Гёдри
Л.Гёдри
0:2
М.Валоч
М.Валоч
11:00 М.Дриниц
М.Дриниц
2:1
А.Которман
А.Которман
11:00 Данцевич Ф.
Данцевич Ф.
1:1
Пирош Ж.
Пирош Ж.
11:00 Раззано В.
Раззано В.
2:0
Т.Корпач
Т.Корпач
11:00 Хогенкамп Р.
Хогенкамп Р.
0:2
Дияс З.
Дияс З.
11:00 Крунич А.
Крунич А.
1:1
О.Саес Ларра
О.Саес Ларра
11:00 Кёниг П.
Кёниг П.
2:0
Н.Проезе
Н.Проезе
11:00 Ронкалли С.
Ронкалли С.
2:0
К.Кларк
К.Кларк
11:00 М.Никосия
М.Никосия
0:0
Крепальди Э.
Крепальди Э.
11:00 С.Мартос-Горнес
С.Мартос-Горнес
0:1
Массара А.
Массара А.
11:00 Агаменоне Ф.
Агаменоне Ф.
0:2
К.Руд
К.Руд
11:00 Янковитс Я.
Янковитс Я.
2:0
Й.Тринкер
Й.Тринкер
11:00 В.Конфалоньери
В.Конфалоньери
2:0
П.Новоселова
П.Новоселова
11:00 А.Драганова
А.Драганова
0:2
Д.Ноордин
Д.Ноордин
11:00 Т.Момкунтход
Т.Момкунтход
2:0
Т.Бижукова
Т.Бижукова
11:00 Дельен У.
Дельен У.
0:2
В.Копржива
В.Копржива
11:05 Д.Папамихайл
Д.Папамихайл
2:0
Д.Оричкевич
Д.Оричкевич
11:15 Д.Каприк
Д.Каприк
0:2
Ф.Симонссон
Ф.Симонссон
11:15 Косевар-Десман Т.
Косевар-Десман Т.
2:0
М.Монссон
М.Монссон
11:15 Т.Райхельт
Т.Райхельт
0:2
К.Ван Бем
К.Ван Бем
11:15 М.Шмид
М.Шмид
1:2
Секулич М.
Секулич М.
11:30 Капекки Д.
Капекки Д.
0:2
Пас Х.
Пас Х.
11:30 Раманатан Р.
Раманатан Р.
2:0
Д.Доусон
Д.Доусон
11:30 Э.Гуаита-Паис
Э.Гуаита-Паис
2:0
М.Хиральди Рекена
М.Хиральди Рекена
11:30 А.Гай/Ц.Кан
А.Гай/Ц.Кан
0:2
С.Хань/Д.Мур
С.Хань/Д.Мур
11:30 Турнир ITF, Кань-сюр-Мер
11:35 Лазов А.
Лазов А.
2:0
Б.Апостол
Б.Апостол
12:00 И.Вучич
И.Вучич
0:0
Ворстер Т.
Ворстер Т.
12:00 М.Финн
М.Финн
0:0
Н.Шольтц
Н.Шольтц
12:00 Т.Оту
Т.Оту
0:0
Сафват М.
Сафват М.
12:00 Р.Штольмар
Р.Штольмар
0:0
Л.Фекете
Л.Фекете
12:00 Хромачева И.
Хромачева И.
2:0
Сегуэль Д.
Сегуэль Д.
12:00 Форетц-Гакон С.
Форетц-Гакон С.
0:0
Рус А.
Рус А.
12:00 А.Ларанжа
А.Ларанжа
0:0
Д.Сурченко
Д.Сурченко
12:00 Рока Баталья О.
Рока Баталья О.
0:0
Льопарт Х.
Льопарт Х.
12:00 Хоссам Ю.
Хоссам Ю.
2:0
Т.Дус
Т.Дус
12:20 В.Дурасович
В.Дурасович
2:0
Балди Ф.
Балди Ф.
12:25 Ш.Банамар
Ш.Банамар
2:0
В.Реми
В.Реми
12:25 Т.Селвараджо
Т.Селвараджо
0:2
Н.Тотка
Н.Тотка
12:30 П.Нейедли
П.Нейедли
1:0
Г.Србляк
Г.Србляк
12:30 Т.Йотовски
Т.Йотовски
0:1
Валькус М.
Валькус М.
12:30 Джаяпракаш М.
Джаяпракаш М.
0:2
С.Имаи
С.Имаи
12:30 Фёгеле С.
Фёгеле С.
1:0
Вихлянцева Н.
Вихлянцева Н.
12:30 Н.Соке
Н.Соке
0:2
Н.Вайдишова
Н.Вайдишова
12:30 Морони Ж.
Морони Ж.
1:0
А.Боррони
А.Боррони
12:30 Минелла М.
Минелла М.
0:1
Заневская М.
Заневская М.
12:35 Эсс А.
Эсс А.
0:0
Ферро Ф.
Ферро Ф.
12:45 В.Филипенко
В.Филипенко
2:0
Корня В.
Корня В.
12:45 Силланпяя Х.
Силланпяя Х.
2:1
Ф.Вибер
Ф.Вибер
12:45 Бломгрен Т.
Бломгрен Т.
1:1
Мридха Д.
Мридха Д.
12:45 Райсма К.
Райсма К.
1:0
Циась П.
Циась П.
12:45 Д.Аппельгрен
Д.Аппельгрен
1:0
Р.Тур
Р.Тур
12:50 П.Балла
П.Балла
2:0
Л.Концилия
Л.Концилия
13:00 Родионова А.
Родионова А.
0:1
Рекс Ш.
Рекс Ш.
13:00 Баррос М.
Баррос М.
0:1
Р.Киши
Р.Киши
13:00 П.Гринковский
П.Гринковский
0:0
М.Хайлаз
М.Хайлаз
13:00 С.Моритани
С.Моритани
0:0
К.Нумадзири
К.Нумадзири
13:00 Себов К.
Себов К.
0:0
М.Фостер
М.Фостер
13:00 Ши Х.
Ши Х.
1:1
А.Санс-Льянеса Фернандес
А.Санс-Льянеса Фернандес
13:00 Мордергер Я.
Мордергер Я.
1:0
М.Мияхара
М.Мияхара
13:00 С.Бенсуссан
С.Бенсуссан
1:0
Д.Орадини
Д.Орадини
13:00 М.Хинер/Ж.Вернер
М.Хинер/Ж.Вернер
0:2
К.Болуда-Пуркисс/А.Де Минаур
К.Болуда-Пуркисс/А.Де Минаур
13:05 А.Надь
А.Надь
0:2
Долонц В.
Долонц В.
13:05 К.Штепан
К.Штепан
0:2
Ю.Стаматова
Ю.Стаматова
13:15 А.Апостол
А.Апостол
0:2
Т.Крачун
Т.Крачун
13:25 Б.Малья
Б.Малья
2:0
Гель Бартрина Э.
Гель Бартрина Э.
13:25 Мейстер Н.
Мейстер Н.
0:0
С.Эммануэль
С.Эммануэль
13:30 М.Жекан
М.Жекан
0:1
Григелис Л.
Григелис Л.
13:30 З.Маккурт
З.Маккурт
0:1
Рис Х.
Рис Х.
13:30 Дину К.
Дину К.
2:1
Озген П.
Озген П.
13:30 С.Маррэй/Д.Папамихайл
С.Маррэй/Д.Папамихайл
1:0
Р.Калимуллина/Д.Оричкевич
Р.Калимуллина/Д.Оричкевич
13:30 М.Браам/Г.Зонза
М.Браам/Г.Зонза
0:2
М.Фабер/А.Хараджи
М.Фабер/А.Хараджи
13:30 А.Домингес Сото/М.Семмлер
А.Домингес Сото/М.Семмлер
0:0
А.Дамьен/Ю.Шот
А.Дамьен/Ю.Шот
13:30 Д.Глэнси/Д.Канар
Д.Глэнси/Д.Канар
1:1
К.Берг/К.Линч
К.Берг/К.Линч
13:35 Б.Бекефи
Б.Бекефи
2:0
Удварди П.
Удварди П.
13:45 Ф.Арчидьяконо
Ф.Арчидьяконо
2:0
С.Стэрбраук
С.Стэрбраук
13:45 А.Бьенковска/Ф.Селла
А.Бьенковска/Ф.Селла
1:0
А.Драганова/Д.Шеломенцева
А.Драганова/Д.Шеломенцева
13:55 Санеси Г.
Санеси Г.
2:0
А.Амодео
А.Амодео
14:00 Каза В.
Каза В.
0:2
Баладжи Н.Ш.
Баладжи Н.Ш.
14:00 Г.Мате
Г.Мате
0:2
Х.Варильяс Патино-Самудио
Х.Варильяс Патино-Самудио
14:00 А.Букта
А.Букта
1:1
К.Листер
К.Листер
14:00 П.Чатпатчароен
П.Чатпатчароен
1:0
К.Ониси
К.Ониси
14:00 Хан Ш.
Хан Ш.
0:1
Патромбон Д.
Патромбон Д.
14:00 Ито Ю.
Ито Ю.
0:0
Прашантх Н.
Прашантх Н.
14:00 А.Ван Коте
А.Ван Коте
0:1
Линетт М.
Линетт М.
14:00 Т.Какао/Л.Фариа
Т.Какао/Л.Фариа
0:1
Г.Фалкао/Б.Сант'Анна
Г.Фалкао/Б.Сант'Анна
14:00 А.Калавска
А.Калавска
0:2
К.Скала
К.Скала
14:00 К.Траверси
К.Траверси
0:1
Танди К.
Танди К.
14:00 С.Офнер
С.Офнер
1:2
О.Крстев
О.Крстев
14:00 Виттхёфт К.
Виттхёфт К.
1:0
К.Мухова
К.Мухова
14:00 Клейн Л.
Клейн Л.
2:0
Вегер Ф.
Вегер Ф.
14:00 П.Никлас-Салминен
П.Никлас-Салминен
0:1
Мидлер Л.
Мидлер Л.
14:10 Эддисон А.
Эддисон А.
0:1
Г.Озориу
Г.Озориу
14:15 Д.Раданович
Д.Раданович
2:0
Н.Потоцник
Н.Потоцник
14:25 Полкингхорн Д.
Полкингхорн Д.
0:2
Л.Хампель
Л.Хампель
14:30 С.Барранко
С.Барранко
0:0
Л.Уахаб
Л.Уахаб
14:30 А.Свенссон/Г.Воген
А.Свенссон/Г.Воген
0:1
Д.Каприк/М.Розенкранц
Д.Каприк/М.Розенкранц
14:30 Окамура И.
Окамура И.
1:0
М.Тебет Фильо
М.Тебет Фильо
14:30 М.Нистен
М.Нистен
0:2
Нагао К.
Нагао К.
14:30 Бутийе Р.
Бутийе Р.
1:0
Р.Бальтеншпергер
Р.Бальтеншпергер
14:30 Т.Сюньо
Т.Сюньо
1:0
В.Наполитано
В.Наполитано
14:30 Родина Е.
Родина Е.
2:1
Фогт С.
Фогт С.
14:40 Т.Косевар-Десман/М.Секулич
Т.Косевар-Десман/М.Секулич
1:2
М.Дейкейзен/К.Ван Бем
М.Дейкейзен/К.Ван Бем
14:40 Д.Хердзелас
Д.Хердзелас
0:2
Комардина А.
Комардина А.
14:40 У.Айзатулина
У.Айзатулина
0:0
Клаффнер М.
Клаффнер М.
14:45 М.Майкл
М.Майкл
2:0
Бендре А.
Бендре А.
15:00 Жигунон Ж.
Жигунон Ж.
2:0
Э.Васа
Э.Васа
15:00 Я.Арвидссон Эн/А.Хольм
Я.Арвидссон Эн/А.Хольм
0:0
М.Шмид/Ф.Вибер
М.Шмид/Ф.Вибер
15:00 К.Ларрьер/Д.Сурченко
К.Ларрьер/Д.Сурченко
0:1
А.Луизи/П.Рондони
А.Луизи/П.Рондони
15:00 Ли С.-Х.
Ли С.-Х.
1:0
М.Байрактароглу
М.Байрактароглу
15:00 Д.Форт/Х.Льопарт
Д.Форт/Х.Льопарт
1:1
А.Мас Масколо/П.Толедо-Багэ
А.Мас Масколо/П.Толедо-Багэ
15:05 К.Иловска/А.Шошина
К.Иловска/А.Шошина
2:0
А.Прибылова/А.Прибылова
А.Прибылова/А.Прибылова
15:10 И.Арвидссон/Ф.Симонссон
И.Арвидссон/Ф.Симонссон
2:0
Р.Расмуссен/К.Сольберг
Р.Расмуссен/К.Сольберг
15:30 Рамьялисон И.
Рамьялисон И.
0:2
К.Барритса
К.Барритса
15:30 Чепелова Я.
Чепелова Я.
1:0
Юханссон М.
Юханссон М.
15:30 Р.Бинаги/С.Моччи
Р.Бинаги/С.Моччи
1:1
К.Кларк/Б.Янкуловски
К.Кларк/Б.Янкуловски
15:30 Э.Крепальди/Я.Янковитс
Э.Крепальди/Я.Янковитс
1:0
Ф.Агаменоне/М.Гйомаркай
Ф.Агаменоне/М.Гйомаркай
15:30 А.Чикалкина/П.Новоселова
А.Чикалкина/П.Новоселова
1:0
Д.Алессандрелли/М.Кукка
Д.Алессандрелли/М.Кукка
15:30 Т.Момкунтход/М.Рам
Т.Момкунтход/М.Рам
0:0
А.Калимуллина/А.Райли
А.Калимуллина/А.Райли
15:30 Л.Концилия/В.Копржива
Л.Концилия/В.Копржива
0:1
Г.Боршош/А.Кельнер
Г.Боршош/А.Кельнер
15:40 Д.Новак/Т.Стацбергер
Д.Новак/Т.Стацбергер
0:0
У.Ларго/Ш.Вакита
У.Ларго/Ш.Вакита
15:45 Л.Гедри/Ж.Пирош
Л.Гедри/Ж.Пирош
2:0
Я.Войцик/Б.Войнар
Я.Войцик/Б.Войнар
15:55 Л.Надьмихай/Г.Перес-Рохас
Л.Надьмихай/Г.Перес-Рохас
1:2
М.Колб/Н.Колб
М.Колб/Н.Колб
16:00 Гонсалес А.
Гонсалес А.
0:1
О.Гутьеррес
О.Гутьеррес
16:00 М.Зорманн
М.Зорманн
2:0
Т.Рече
Т.Рече
16:00 Казанова Э.
Казанова Э.
2:0
Верньер М.
Верньер М.
16:00 Кечманович М.
Кечманович М.
1:0
Эскобар Г.
Эскобар Г.
16:00 Сантьяго М.
Сантьяго М.
1:0
Д.Гуч
Д.Гуч
16:00 Кирос Р.
Кирос Р.
1:0
Мантилья Ф.
Мантилья Ф.
16:00 Й.Линк/А.Пирс
Й.Линк/А.Пирс
0:1
Д.Дженкинс/Н.Паша
Д.Дженкинс/Н.Паша
16:00 И.Мартинич
И.Мартинич
0:1
Ш.Талкот
Ш.Талкот
16:00 К.Хиангреко-Кампис
К.Хиангреко-Кампис
2:1
К.Алвеш
К.Алвеш
16:00 Е.Хуан/Х.Ши
Е.Хуан/Х.Ши
0:0
М.Фостер/Ч.Гримм
М.Фостер/Ч.Гримм
16:00 А.Гаспар Мурта
А.Гаспар Мурта
1:1
Т.Фурнерье
Т.Фурнерье
16:00 Б.Родригес Мансано
Б.Родригес Мансано
1:0
Р.Масон-Эрнандес
Р.Масон-Эрнандес
16:00 Д.Вале
Д.Вале
1:0
Хобарт Д.
Хобарт Д.
16:00 Ф.Брито
Ф.Брито
2:0
М.Шмидт
М.Шмидт
16:15 А.Врлич
А.Врлич
0:2
Опранди Р.
Опранди Р.
16:15 Д.Чернецова/В.Грамматикополу
Д.Чернецова/В.Грамматикополу
0:1
С.Шарипова/И.Шиникова
С.Шарипова/И.Шиникова
16:15 Аксу А.
Аксу А.
2:1
Н.Луттикхейс
Н.Луттикхейс
16:30 Л.Гомеc/Х.Пас
Л.Гомеc/Х.Пас
0:2
В.Антонеску/М.Жекан
В.Антонеску/М.Жекан
16:30 Арканжоли М.
Арканжоли М.
0:2
Миту А.
Миту А.
16:30 М.Либьетис/Х.Нис
М.Либьетис/Х.Нис
1:0
А.Блуменберг/Г.Гуерсес
А.Блуменберг/Г.Гуерсес
16:30 Ф.Фейтт/А.Мояно
Ф.Фейтт/А.Мояно
0:0
Н.Шольтц/Т.Ворстер
Н.Шольтц/Т.Ворстер
16:35 М.Хайлаз/А.Юксель
М.Хайлаз/А.Юксель
1:0
Д.Дурмуш/Х.Морионес
Д.Дурмуш/Х.Морионес
16:50 Р.Китагава/М.Мияхара
Р.Китагава/М.Мияхара
0:0
Д.Ринк/К.Штепан
Д.Ринк/К.Штепан
17:00 В.Вольф
В.Вольф
0:0
П.Крейсова
П.Крейсова
17:00 О'Коннелл К.
О'Коннелл К.
0:0
Распудич Ф.
Распудич Ф.
17:00 Э.Раппли
Э.Раппли
0:0
Кекез Д.
Кекез Д.
17:00 А.Радински/Т.Тернар
А.Радински/Т.Тернар
0:2
Т.Грикспор/Т.Зимон
Т.Грикспор/Т.Зимон
17:00 И.Кривиц/А.Пехар
И.Кривиц/А.Пехар
0:0
Т.Фанкьютт/Д.Нолан
Т.Фанкьютт/Д.Нолан
17:00 Л.Челебич/М.Росси
Л.Челебич/М.Росси
0:0
Д.Д'алена/Р.Раффа
Д.Д'алена/Р.Раффа
17:00 Хаддад Маия Б.
Хаддад Маия Б.
0:2
Козлова К.
Козлова К.
17:00 Е.Кадар
Е.Кадар
0:0
Вангелова А.
Вангелова А.
17:00 Д.Джонс
Д.Джонс
2:1
В.Флинк
В.Флинк
17:00 Долехайд К.
Долехайд К.
2:1
Егёлка Ю.
Егёлка Ю.
17:00 К.Ринальдо Перссон/М.Стокк
К.Ринальдо Перссон/М.Стокк
2:1
Г.Пантучкова/М.Пантучкова
Г.Пантучкова/М.Пантучкова
17:00 А.Родионова/В.Страхова
А.Родионова/В.Страхова
1:0
К.Давесне/М.Ньйоз
К.Давесне/М.Ньйоз
17:15 Хенаро Д.
Хенаро Д.
0:2
М.Коровин
М.Коровин
17:15 М.Асеньсос
М.Асеньсос
1:2
Д.Фарфан
Д.Фарфан
17:30 С.Вильярруэль
С.Вильярруэль
0:1
Эхеа Ф.Э.
Эхеа Ф.Э.
17:30 Стэтем Х.
Стэтем Х.
1:0
Полманс М.
Полманс М.
17:30 А.Андраде/Р.Леб
А.Андраде/Р.Леб
2:0
Д.Вэнс/Д.Вэнс
Д.Вэнс/Д.Вэнс
17:30 К.Тумоса
К.Тумоса
1:1
С.Хименес
С.Хименес
17:30 М.Карле
М.Карле
0:1
Х.Эстабле
Х.Эстабле
17:30 Ф.Паес
Ф.Паес
0:1
С.Немцова
С.Немцова
17:30 Р.Хо
Р.Хо
0:2
Мотт Б.
Мотт Б.
17:30 В.Босио
В.Босио
2:1
В.Бессио
В.Бессио
17:40 Н.Балоеску/А.Корто
Н.Балоеску/А.Корто
0:2
С.Форетц/Л.Керкхове
С.Форетц/Л.Керкхове
17:45 Я.Мансоури
Я.Мансоури
0:2
Бонавантюр И.
Бонавантюр И.
18:00 А.Альварес-Сердан
А.Альварес-Сердан
0:1
Л.Бамбридж
Л.Бамбридж
18:00 Г.Озориу/В.Понселе
Г.Озориу/В.Понселе
0:0
Ж.Кампос/П.Родригес
Ж.Кампос/П.Родригес
18:00 А.Шафер
А.Шафер
1:0
Чжан Ю.
Чжан Ю.
18:00 Парментье П.
Парментье П.
0:0
Йорович И.
Йорович И.
18:00 Эль-Михдави А.
Эль-Михдави А.
1:1
Госеа Ф.
Госеа Ф.
18:00 Пивоварова А.
Пивоварова А.
0:2
Мариа Т.
Мариа Т.
18:30 Бюргер С.
Бюргер С.
0:1
Абанда Ф.
Абанда Ф.
18:30 Либ Д.
Либ Д.
0:1
Панова А.
Панова А.
18:30 Б.Пера
Б.Пера
2:0
Соловьева В.
Соловьева В.
18:50 Р.Гонсалес/Э.Квигли
Р.Гонсалес/Э.Квигли
2:0
Д.Купер/М.Палларес-Гонсалес
Д.Купер/М.Палларес-Гонсалес
19:00 Нунес В.
Нунес В.
0:1
М.Сукас
М.Сукас
19:00 З.Скандалис
З.Скандалис
0:2
Э.Халбауэр
Э.Халбауэр
19:00 С.Пети
С.Пети
1:1
Н.Себальос
Н.Себальос
19:00 Фикович Х.
Фикович Х.
2:0
Пини С.
Пини С.
19:00 Кориа Ф.
Кориа Ф.
2:0
И.Дикенстеин
И.Дикенстеин
19:30 Р.Крамер/Д.Ямасаки
Р.Крамер/Д.Ямасаки
0:0
М.Барбоса/Г.Бассо
М.Барбоса/Г.Бассо
20:00 Д.Гуч/Д.Оре
Д.Гуч/Д.Оре
1:1
А.Барросо Кампос/А.Тейлер
А.Барросо Кампос/А.Тейлер
20:00 К.Фанк/Д.Гроллман
К.Фанк/Д.Гроллман
0:2
Х.Армандо/С.Мадония
Х.Армандо/С.Мадония
20:10 П.Дейсик/И.Строуд
П.Дейсик/И.Строуд
0:2
Г.Эскобар/Р.Кирос
Г.Эскобар/Р.Кирос
20:20 К.Первун/Д.Валенти
К.Первун/Д.Валенти
0:2
М.Кечманович/Й.Лютьен
М.Кечманович/Й.Лютьен
20:25 Осевар Р.
Осевар Р.
2:0
Н.Реес
Н.Реес
20:25 К.Рамирес Утерманн
К.Рамирес Утерманн
2:0
И.Арамбуру Контрерас
И.Арамбуру Контрерас
20:30 Ж.Домингеш
Ж.Домингеш
1:0
Н.Деус
Н.Деус
20:30 С.Кенин
С.Кенин
1:1
К.Перрен
К.Перрен
20:30 А.Мендоса
А.Мендоса
1:2
Ак Х.
Ак Х.
21:00 Вильянуэва Г.
Вильянуэва Г.
0:1
М.Кестельбойм
М.Кестельбойм
21:00 Селик С.
Селик С.
0:2
Стюарт К.
Стюарт К.
21:25 Г.Сэ/С.Мейренд
Г.Сэ/С.Мейренд
0:1
К.Беллис/Л.Дейвис
К.Беллис/Л.Дейвис
21:35 Ф.Брито/К.Хиангреко-Кампис
Ф.Брито/К.Хиангреко-Кампис
2:1
Н.Курата/Э.Пиай
Н.Курата/Э.Пиай
22:00 Х.Бенитес-Чаварриага
Х.Бенитес-Чаварриага
2:0
Эрасо К.
Эрасо К.
22:30 Ж.Соржи/М.Зорманн
Ж.Соржи/М.Зорманн
2:0
Д.Дутра Да Сильва/Н.Сантос
Д.Дутра Да Сильва/Н.Сантос
22:30 А.Члпак/Д.Глориосо
А.Члпак/Д.Глориосо
0:2
Х.Эстабле/С.Луини
Х.Эстабле/С.Луини
22:30 М.Шмидт/Ш.Талкот
М.Шмидт/Ш.Талкот
2:0
М.Буэно/Ф.Гимарайнш-Буэно
М.Буэно/Ф.Гимарайнш-Буэно
22:40 Д.Пегула/М.Санчес
Д.Пегула/М.Санчес
1:1
Д.Либ/М.Уден
Д.Либ/М.Уден
22:45 Э.Казанова/Х.Галарса
Э.Казанова/Х.Галарса
0:0
А.Колларини/Г.Гримолиccи
А.Колларини/Г.Гримолиccи
22:45 Л.Абоиян/С.Родригес Таверна
Л.Абоиян/С.Родригес Таверна
0:2
О.Гутьеррес/Г.Идальго
О.Гутьеррес/Г.Идальго
23:05 С.Бюргер/С.Селик
С.Бюргер/С.Селик
0:1
Д.Эли/М.Гордон
Д.Эли/М.Гордон
23:20 Р.Смит
Р.Смит
0:1
Санчес М.
Санчес М.
23:55 Себальос Ф.
Себальос Ф.
1:1
Картер Э.
Картер Э.
00:50 Л.Бамбридж/Ф.Госеа
Л.Бамбридж/Ф.Госеа
1:0
А.Мендоса/Ф.Себальос
А.Мендоса/Ф.Себальос
01:25 Х.Ак/Л.Патино
Х.Ак/Л.Патино
1:1
Б.Анандан/А.Эль-Михдави
Б.Анандан/А.Эль-Михдави
02:00 Х.Панта
Х.Панта
1:2
Патино Л.
Патино Л.

Турнир ATP Челленджер.

08:00 ATP Челленджер, Карши
08:00 Смит Д.
Смит Д.
2:0
Пржисезны М.
Пржисезны М.
08:00 Велотти А.
Велотти А.
1:0
Мацукевич Д.
Мацукевич Д.
08:00 Дзампьери К.
Дзампьери К.
0:1
Баррьентос Н.
Баррьентос Н.
08:00 Ш.Шофайзиев
Ш.Шофайзиев
1:1
Барри С.
Барри С.
08:00 Вайнтрауб А.
Вайнтрауб А.
0:0
А.Бега
А.Бега
08:30 ATP Чeлленджер, Пусан
08:30 Нам Ч.
Нам Ч.
2:1
Грот С.
Грот С.
08:30 Беррер М.
Беррер М.
1:2
Броди Л.
Броди Л.
08:30 Стаховский С.
Стаховский С.
2:1
Чжан Ц.
Чжан Ц.
08:30 Сугита Ю.
Сугита Ю.
2:1
У Д.
У Д.
09:35 Ф.Вилардо
Ф.Вилардо
1:2
Попко Д.
Попко Д.
10:00 Лопес-Перес Э.
Лопес-Перес Э.
1:2
Недовесов А.
Недовесов А.
10:25 Молчанов Д.
Молчанов Д.
0:0
Музаев Р.
Музаев Р.
10:40 Беранкис Р.
Беранкис Р.
0:1
Саркисян А.
Саркисян А.
11:00 Бартон М.
Бартон М.
0:2
Ванг Д.
Ванг Д.
11:00 Ян Ц.
Ян Ц.
0:2
Тепавач М.
Тепавач М.
11:20 Чхун Х.
Чхун Х.
0:2
Кравчук К.
Кравчук К.
11:30 Села Д.
Села Д.
1:0
Бетов С.
Бетов С.
11:30 Гонсалес М.
Гонсалес М.
0:2
Михаличка М.
Михаличка М.
11:30 Ламазин Т.
Ламазин Т.
2:1
Робер С.
Робер С.
11:30 Ройтер Я.
Ройтер Я.
0:2
Берлок К.
Берлок К.
11:30 Дис С.
Дис С.
2:0
С.Грикспор
С.Грикспор
11:30 ATP Челленджер, Экс-ан-Прованс
11:40 Эванс Д.
Эванс Д.
2:0
Кудрявцев А.
Кудрявцев А.
12:00 Веселы И.
Веселы И.
2:0
Ильхан М.
Ильхан М.
12:00 Д.Эйссерик/Д.Гез
Д.Эйссерик/Д.Гез
0:0
О.Марах/Ф.Освальд
О.Марах/Ф.Освальд
12:00 Н.Баррьентос/А.Бехар
Н.Баррьентос/А.Бехар
0:0
Х.Пенг/А.Вейнтрауб
Х.Пенг/А.Вейнтрауб
12:30 Метревели А.
Метревели А.
0:2
Хачанов К.
Хачанов К.
12:45 Ли Д.
Ли Д.
2:1
Соеда Г.
Соеда Г.
12:50 Копыл М.
Копыл М.
2:1
Павласек А.
Павласек А.
12:50 Мория Х.
Мория Х.
1:2
С.Нагал
С.Нагал
13:00 ATP Челленджер, Рим
13:10 Мектич Н.
Мектич Н.
2:0
Соза Ж.
Соза Ж.
13:15 Ковалик Й.
Ковалик Й.
2:0
М.Вессе
М.Вессе
13:15 Д.Серретани/М.Шнур
Д.Серретани/М.Шнур
2:0
Т.Чен/Ю.Сугита
Т.Чен/Ю.Сугита
13:30 Матосевич М.
Матосевич М.
2:0
Ито Т.
Ито Т.
14:00 Росол Л.
Росол Л.
2:0
Марти Я.
Марти Я.
14:00 Де Схеппер К.
Де Схеппер К.
2:0
Насо Д.
Насо Д.
14:00 Сэвилл Л.
Сэвилл Л.
0:1
Рола Б.
Рола Б.
14:00 Утияма Я.
Утияма Я.
0:2
Мийо В.
Мийо В.
14:05 Камке Т.
Камке Т.
2:0
Бай Я.
Бай Я.
14:50 Ч.Хси/Ц.Ян
Ч.Хси/Ц.Ян
2:0
Д.О'Брайан/Р.Роелофс
Д.О'Брайан/Р.Роелофс
15:15 Дутра Сильва Р.
Дутра Сильва Р.
2:0
Гоёвчик П.
Гоёвчик П.
15:25 Томпсон Д.
Томпсон Д.
0:1
Трунджеллити М.
Трунджеллити М.
15:30 Шазаль М.
Шазаль М.
0:2
Зверев М.
Зверев М.
15:30 Роже-Васслен Э.
Роже-Васслен Э.
2:1
Коппеянс К.
Коппеянс К.
15:40 Наполитано С.
Наполитано С.
2:1
Ф.Боначиа
Ф.Боначиа
15:45 Себальос О.
Себальос О.
1:2
Пеллегрино А.
Пеллегрино А.
16:00 Н.Мектич/А.Шанчич
Н.Мектич/А.Шанчич
1:0
В.Колхоф/М.Мидделькооп
В.Колхоф/М.Мидделькооп
16:40 Монтейру Т.
Монтейру Т.
2:0
Гез Д.
Гез Д.
16:40 Лестьенн К.
Лестьенн К.
1:2
Юмер Э.
Юмер Э.
17:40 А.Оливетти
А.Оливетти
0:1
Беннето Ж.
Беннето Ж.