1234 /sport/default/index

Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир ATP.

04:00 Мельцер Г.
Мельцер Г.
1:2
Монако Х.
Монако Х.
12:00 Турнир ATP, Марракеш
15:55 Матье П.
Матье П.
1:0
Рамос А.
Рамос А.
16:00 Албот Р.
Албот Р.
0:2
Альмагро Н.
Альмагро Н.
17:45 Ахуда А.
Ахуда А.
0:0
Де Баккер Т.
Де Баккер Т.
19:00 М.Даниэлл/А.Ситак
М.Даниэлл/А.Ситак
0:2
Э.Буторак/С.Липски
Э.Буторак/С.Липски
19:00 Турнир ATP, Хьюстон
19:15 Шварцман Д.
Шварцман Д.
0:2
Багдатис М.
Багдатис М.
20:30 Джонсон С.
Джонсон С.
0:2
Янг Д.
Янг Д.
21:00 Пол Т.
Пол Т.
2:0
Лоренци П.
Лоренци П.
22:00 Куэрри С.
Куэрри С.
0:0
Опелка Р.
Опелка Р.
22:15 Беккер Б.
Беккер Б.
2:0
Беррер М.
Беррер М.
23:45 Лацко Л.
Лацко Л.
2:0
Турсунов Д.
Турсунов Д.
01:00 Б.Брайан/М.Брайан
Б.Брайан/М.Брайан
2:1
Д.Кудла/Д.Янг
Д.Кудла/Д.Янг
01:15 К.Гуччьоне/А.Са
К.Гуччьоне/А.Са
1:1
Ю.Ноул/И.Зеленай
Ю.Ноул/И.Зеленай
02:30 Вердаско Ф.
Вердаско Ф.
2:0
Берлок К.
Берлок К.

Турнир WTA.

12:00 Кнапп К.
Кнапп К.
1:2
Броуди Н.
Броуди Н.
12:00 Турнир WTA, Катовице
12:00 Шиникова И.
Шиникова И.
0:0
Корнэ А.
Корнэ А.
14:45 Александрова Е.
Александрова Е.
2:0
Коукалова К.
Коукалова К.
15:00 Джорджи К.
Джорджи К.
2:0
Саснович А.
Саснович А.
16:00 Скьявоне Ф.
Скьявоне Ф.
2:0
Страхова В.
Страхова В.
16:00 Осака Н.
Осака Н.
1:2
Чирико Л.
Чирико Л.
16:00 Чжэн С.
Чжэн С.
0:2
Касаткина Д.
Касаткина Д.
16:00 Турнир WTA, Чарльстон
16:30 Остапенко Е.
Остапенко Е.
2:0
Гантухова Д.
Гантухова Д.
17:45 Голубич В.
Голубич В.
2:1
Каня П.
Каня П.
17:45 Крунич А.
Крунич А.
0:2
Стосур С.
Стосур С.
18:00 Бренгл М.
Бренгл М.
0:2
Куцова К.
Куцова К.
18:15 Цибулкова Д.
Цибулкова Д.
2:1
Виттхёфт К.
Виттхёфт К.
19:45 Бушар Э.
Бушар Э.
2:0
Дулгеру А.
Дулгеру А.
20:00 Градецка Л.
Градецка Л.
0:2
Пуиг М.
Пуиг М.
21:15 Лючич-Барони М.
Лючич-Барони М.
2:1
Младенович К.
Младенович К.
21:30 Шошина А.
Шошина А.
0:0
Линетт М.
Линетт М.
21:45 Маттек-Сандс Б.
Маттек-Сандс Б.
2:1
Перейра Т.
Перейра Т.
01:15 Кербер А.
Кербер А.
2:1
Арруабаррена Л.
Арруабаррена Л.

12:00 Джустино Л.
Джустино Л.
0:2
Истомин Д.
Истомин Д.
14:10 Габашвили Т.
Габашвили Т.
0:2
Химено-Травер Д.
Химено-Травер Д.
14:15 Сервантес И.
Сервантес И.
0:1
Веселы И.
Веселы И.
15:55 Болелли С.
Болелли С.
2:0
Даниэль Т.
Даниэль Т.
17:00 Куэрри С.
Куэрри С.
Матч
Браун Д.
Браун Д.
17:15 Д.Инглот/Р.Линдстедт
Д.Инглот/Р.Линдстедт
0:0
Р.Эль-Амрани/Л.Уахаб
Р.Эль-Амрани/Л.Уахаб
17:40 А.Ахуда
А.Ахуда
0:2
Де Баккер Т.
Де Баккер Т.
17:55 О.Марах/Ф.Мартин
О.Марах/Ф.Мартин
0:2
Р.Бопанна/Д.Истомин
Р.Бопанна/Д.Истомин
18:05 Г.Дуран/М.Гонсалес
Г.Дуран/М.Гонсалес
2:0
Т.Габашвили/Д.Мэррей
Т.Габашвили/Д.Мэррей
18:35 М.Драганья/А.Куреши
М.Драганья/А.Куреши
0:0
Й.Эрлих/К.Флеминг
Й.Эрлих/К.Флеминг
20:00 Кикер Н.
Кикер Н.
1:2
Смычек Т.
Смычек Т.
22:55 Тиафо Ф.
Тиафо Ф.
0:2
Бартон М.
Бартон М.

Турнир ITF.

04:00 Каза В.
Каза В.
0:2
Ц.Ся
Ц.Ся
04:00 Прашантх Н.
Прашантх Н.
2:0
Хси Ч.
Хси Ч.
04:00 Секигути С.
Секигути С.
2:0
Ф.Сунь
Ф.Сунь
04:00 Ван Ч.
Ван Ч.
0:0
Рунгкат К.
Рунгкат К.
05:00 Н.Лертпитаксинчай
Н.Лертпитаксинчай
2:0
Лу Ц.
Лу Ц.
05:00 Ч.Чой
Ч.Чой
2:0
С.Ким
С.Ким
05:00 М.Иноуэ/С.Ли
М.Иноуэ/С.Ли
2:1
С.Селик/Д.Якупович
С.Селик/Д.Якупович
05:00 П.Плипыч
П.Плипыч
2:1
М.Ю
М.Ю
05:30 Е.Хэ
Е.Хэ
0:2
Ли К.
Ли К.
05:30 Гао С.
Гао С.
1:2
Вирали-Муругесан Р.
Вирали-Муругесан Р.
05:30 Дуань И.
Дуань И.
0:0
Чан С.
Чан С.
05:30 Эгути М.
Эгути М.
2:0
Т.Лукас
Т.Лукас
05:30 Мурамацу Ч.
Мурамацу Ч.
0:0
Ван Я.
Ван Я.
05:30 К.Терами
К.Терами
1:2
Аояма С.
Аояма С.
05:30 К.Окамура/Я.Ван
К.Окамура/Я.Ван
2:1
К.Хисами/К.Такахата
К.Хисами/К.Такахата
05:35 Ито Ю.
Ито Ю.
2:0
Ю Ч.
Ю Ч.
06:50 Ш.Акита
Ш.Акита
2:1
С.Чон
С.Чон
06:55 А.Гай
А.Гай
2:0
Й.Чон
Й.Чон
06:55 Уэбли-Смит Э.
Уэбли-Смит Э.
2:1
Ш.Хисамацу
Ш.Хисамацу
06:55 Н.Ким
Н.Ким
2:0
Цао С.
Цао С.
07:00 Турнир ITF, Карши
07:00 Н.Баладжи/С.Секигути
Н.Баладжи/С.Секигути
2:1
Д.Патромбон/А.Ван
Д.Патромбон/А.Ван
07:05 С.Хан
С.Хан
2:0
Ли Ю.
Ли Ю.
07:20 Ю.Есикава
Ю.Есикава
0:2
Такахаси Ю.
Такахаси Ю.
07:25 Б.Оуянг/Ч.Ван
Б.Оуянг/Ч.Ван
2:1
Ю.Чиу/К.Гонг
Ю.Чиу/К.Гонг
07:40 Ф.Сунь/А.Ван
Ф.Сунь/А.Ван
1:2
Ч.Цю/Ц.Ся
Ч.Цю/Ц.Ся
07:45 Гумуля Б.
Гумуля Б.
2:0
С.Сим
С.Сим
08:00 Н.Прашантх/К.Рунгкат
Н.Прашантх/К.Рунгкат
2:0
Ц.Чюи/Р.Тэ
Ц.Чюи/Р.Тэ
08:00 Ю.Киби/Б.Маклахлан
Ю.Киби/Б.Маклахлан
2:0
С.Моритани/К.Ониси
С.Моритани/К.Ониси
08:20 А.Онозава
А.Онозава
2:0
К.Уэсуги
К.Уэсуги
08:30 Оку Х.
Оку Х.
1:0
Нагао К.
Нагао К.
09:00 Ч.Хси/Х.Пенг
Ч.Хси/Х.Пенг
2:0
К.Ли/Ш.Лю
К.Ли/Ш.Лю
09:00 Масли Б.
Масли Б.
2:1
А.Мюллер
А.Мюллер
09:00 Диас-Фигероа К.
Диас-Фигероа К.
0:2
Молчан А.
Молчан А.
09:00 Сутцукис Т.
Сутцукис Т.
0:2
Д.О'Мара
Д.О'Мара
09:00 Д.Кьеза
Д.Кьеза
2:0
Д.Марцинкевич
Д.Марцинкевич
09:00 Н.Штадлер
Н.Штадлер
0:2
В.Экшибарова
В.Экшибарова
09:00 Турнир ITF, Ираклион
09:20 Н.Тимура/М.Минокоси
Н.Тимура/М.Минокоси
0:2
И.Рамьялисон/К.Тули
И.Рамьялисон/К.Тули
09:35 Я.Лу/Ш.Чжоу
Я.Лу/Ш.Чжоу
1:2
С.Гао/К.Утида
С.Гао/К.Утида
09:40 В.Каза/Р.Вирали-Муругесан
В.Каза/Р.Вирали-Муругесан
1:2
Д.Ци/В.Цзен
Д.Ци/В.Цзен
09:45 М.Мияхара/Ю.Юй
М.Мияхара/Ю.Юй
0:2
Л.Кюмхюм/Э.Сема
Л.Кюмхюм/Э.Сема
09:50 К.Кавати/К.Судзуки
К.Кавати/К.Судзуки
0:2
И.Окамура/К.Такеути
И.Окамура/К.Такеути
10:00 Турнир ITF, Мадрид
10:00 Д.Мазур
Д.Мазур
2:0
Х.Тапиадор Барахас
Х.Тапиадор Барахас
10:00 К.Гомес-Эррера
К.Гомес-Эррера
2:1
Машаду Р.
Машаду Р.
10:00 Ортега-Ольмедо Р.
Ортега-Ольмедо Р.
2:0
В.Янш-Мюллер
В.Янш-Мюллер
10:00 В.Орлов
В.Орлов
0:2
Папик Т.
Папик Т.
10:00 Е.Кадар
Е.Кадар
0:2
Э.Касино
Э.Касино
10:00 С.Голубовская
С.Голубовская
0:0
Д.Кресченци
Д.Кресченци
10:00 Вагнер Х.
Вагнер Х.
1:2
П.Виверо Гонсалес
П.Виверо Гонсалес
10:20 Н.Фатич
Н.Фатич
2:0
П.Гринковский
П.Гринковский
10:20 М.Хиби/Р.Саваянаги
М.Хиби/Р.Саваянаги
2:0
Н.Фудзиока/Ч.Нуноме
Н.Фудзиока/Ч.Нуноме
10:20 М.Хайлаз
М.Хайлаз
0:2
Д.Пихлер
Д.Пихлер
10:25 Смола М.
Смола М.
1:2
С.Офнер
С.Офнер
10:30 Г.Кикути/С.Такесима
Г.Кикути/С.Такесима
0:0
Ю.Ито/С.Катаяма
Ю.Ито/С.Катаяма
10:30 Г.Фон Массов
Г.Фон Массов
0:2
Арвидссон И.
Арвидссон И.
10:30 Бонуччелли Ф.
Бонуччелли Ф.
0:2
Ф.Бртницки
Ф.Бртницки
10:30 Х.Варильяс Патино-Самудио
Х.Варильяс Патино-Самудио
2:1
Х.Даубиас
Х.Даубиас
10:30 К.Шанрен
К.Шанрен
0:0
Н.Кухарчук
Н.Кухарчук
10:30 М.Ноэль
М.Ноэль
0:0
О.Абу-Зекри
О.Абу-Зекри
10:30 Ф.Гаида
Ф.Гаида
0:2
И.Фетекау
И.Фетекау
10:30 Э.Зайбольд
Э.Зайбольд
0:0
К.Иловска
К.Иловска
10:40 Смит К.
Смит К.
2:0
Э.Кордолаими
Э.Кордолаими
10:50 К.Хиршмюллер
К.Хиршмюллер
2:0
Василенко А.
Василенко А.
10:50 Х.Чхо
Х.Чхо
1:2
Э.Эюпович
Э.Эюпович
10:55 М.Болквадзе/В.Мунтян
М.Болквадзе/В.Мунтян
2:0
Т.Бижукова/В.Погребняк
Т.Бижукова/В.Погребняк
11:00 Б.Маринкович
Б.Маринкович
2:0
Верстег К.
Верстег К.
11:00 Гертс М.
Гертс М.
2:0
В.Копржива
В.Копржива
11:10 А.Лекай
А.Лекай
2:0
Эстлунд Ф.
Эстлунд Ф.
11:15 С.Имаи/Т.Ники
С.Имаи/Т.Ники
2:0
С.Нарабэ/Ю.Есикава
С.Нарабэ/Ю.Есикава
11:15 М.Аюкава/А.Окуно
М.Аюкава/А.Окуно
0:2
А.Омае/Ю.Танака
А.Омае/Ю.Танака
11:15 В.Таши/Ф.Цирш
В.Таши/Ф.Цирш
0:2
М.Финн/Ш.Сабри
М.Финн/Ш.Сабри
11:15 А.Рид/Т.Ворстер
А.Рид/Т.Ворстер
2:0
Ф.Фейтт/Ж.Видал Асорин
Ф.Фейтт/Ж.Видал Асорин
11:30 А.Эскоффье
А.Эскоффье
2:0
М.Руа
М.Руа
11:30 Галовик В.
Галовик В.
2:0
А.Джулиато
А.Джулиато
11:30 М.Кобори/Т.Мурамацу
М.Кобори/Т.Мурамацу
0:2
П.Ли/С.Шарипова
П.Ли/С.Шарипова
11:30 Х.Аракава/Р.Татеяма
Х.Аракава/Р.Татеяма
1:2
С.Ю/Л.Чжу
С.Ю/Л.Чжу
11:35 Ю.Ито/Ю.Такахаси
Ю.Ито/Ю.Такахаси
2:0
М.Ногучи/М.Сасаи
М.Ногучи/М.Сасаи
11:40 Б.Фассбендер
Б.Фассбендер
1:2
Д.Фермосель
Д.Фермосель
11:40 Хобарт Д.
Хобарт Д.
0:2
Д.Аппельгрен
Д.Аппельгрен
11:40 С.Чакаревич
С.Чакаревич
2:0
Я.Паолини
Я.Паолини
11:55 А.Онозава/К.Сано
А.Онозава/К.Сано
1:2
К.Онода/М.Сига
К.Онода/М.Сига
11:55 Н.Хрусталев/Д.Орлита
Н.Хрусталев/Д.Орлита
0:2
П.Гаек/Я.Поспишил
П.Гаек/Я.Поспишил
12:05 Г.Айнитдинова
Г.Айнитдинова
2:0
К.Вернер
К.Вернер
12:10 А.Павлицкий
А.Павлицкий
0:2
Кинг Д.
Кинг Д.
12:15 А.Мердеева/Р.Уэда
А.Мердеева/Р.Уэда
2:0
И.Хорват/Р.Мертена
И.Хорват/Р.Мертена
12:20 К.Франц/Э.Вихрянова
К.Франц/Э.Вихрянова
1:2
К.Курц/С.Толибова
К.Курц/С.Толибова
12:20 Спремо М.
Спремо М.
2:0
Н.Ван Ост
Н.Ван Ост
12:25 Розье С.
Розье С.
2:1
Д.Перес Санс
Д.Перес Санс
12:25 Л.Митжана/Ю.Шот
Л.Митжана/Ю.Шот
0:2
Л.Ди Маро/М.Ди Маро
Л.Ди Маро/М.Ди Маро
12:30 Пас Х.
Пас Х.
1:2
Фаллерт Ф.
Фаллерт Ф.
12:30 Э.Баки
Э.Баки
0:1
Д.Евтимова
Д.Евтимова
12:30 Г.Маристани Сулета де Реалес/Д.Пайола
Г.Маристани Сулета де Реалес/Д.Пайола
2:0
Э.Де Бир/С.Ланка
Э.Де Бир/С.Ланка
12:30 Б.Родригес Мансано
Б.Родригес Мансано
0:2
Б.Сапата-Миральес
Б.Сапата-Миральес
12:30 Х.Пла Малфейто
Х.Пла Малфейто
1:2
Р.Бранкаччо
Р.Бранкаччо
12:30 Татлот Й.
Татлот Й.
1:2
Д.Доусон
Д.Доусон
12:35 С.Агабигун
С.Агабигун
0:2
Н.Бринкман
Н.Бринкман
12:40 А.Центенари/З.Райнвайн
А.Центенари/З.Райнвайн
0:2
П.Крайник/М.Уайтхаус
П.Крайник/М.Уайтхаус
12:45 В.Югашова
В.Югашова
2:0
В.Апонасенко
В.Апонасенко
12:45 Э.Арбутнотт
Э.Арбутнотт
2:0
С.Йонеску
С.Йонеску
13:00 Л.Томасетто
Л.Томасетто
0:2
А.Вавассори
А.Вавассори
13:00 А.Шанидзе
А.Шанидзе
2:0
К.Шломо
К.Шломо
13:00 Ю.Джавакян/В.Орлов
Ю.Джавакян/В.Орлов
2:1
К.Робер/С.Вуич
К.Робер/С.Вуич
13:00 М.Фостер/А.Вальтерс
М.Фостер/А.Вальтерс
0:2
Е.Кадар/Т.Чурович
Е.Кадар/Т.Чурович
13:20 К.Шрофф
К.Шрофф
2:0
Э.Дженовезе
Э.Дженовезе
13:20 Э.Бургич-Бучко/А.Хусарич
Э.Бургич-Бучко/А.Хусарич
1:2
Э.Касино/Э.Салас
Э.Касино/Э.Салас
13:25 М.Нистен
М.Нистен
2:0
Ф.Ромболи
Ф.Ромболи
13:45 В.Медведкова
В.Медведкова
0:2
И.Приморац
И.Приморац
14:00 Д.Мазур/Х.Вагнер
Д.Мазур/Х.Вагнер
0:2
К.Гомес-Эррера/А.Сантиллан
К.Гомес-Эррера/А.Сантиллан
14:00 К.Болуда-Пуркисс/А.Де Минаур
К.Болуда-Пуркисс/А.Де Минаур
2:1
Р.Вильякорта-Алонсо/П.Виверо Гонсалес
Р.Вильякорта-Алонсо/П.Виверо Гонсалес
14:00 А.Кортес Алькарас/Н.Деус
А.Кортес Алькарас/Н.Деус
1:2
И.Аренас-Гуальда/Р.Ортега-Ольмедо
И.Аренас-Гуальда/Р.Ортега-Ольмедо
14:00 Р.Раманатан/О.Рока Баталья
Р.Раманатан/О.Рока Баталья
1:0
К.Фернандес-Эспинар/Х.Перес Пласа
К.Фернандес-Эспинар/Х.Перес Пласа
14:00 А.Бублик
А.Бублик
0:2
С.Грикспор
С.Грикспор
14:00 Д.Марсалек
Д.Марсалек
2:1
Э.Раппли
Э.Раппли
14:00 Герных Я.
Герных Я.
2:0
Т.Киямов
Т.Киямов
14:00 Феррандо К.
Феррандо К.
2:0
Д.Кьобану
Д.Кьобану
14:00 Д.Марцинкевич/Н.Уберой
Д.Марцинкевич/Н.Уберой
1:2
В.Экшибарова/Я.Тольян
В.Экшибарова/Я.Тольян
14:00 К.Сольберг
К.Сольберг
2:0
М.Ратнюк
М.Ратнюк
14:00 К.Гард/Ф.Гил
К.Гард/Ф.Гил
2:0
Т.Стацбергер/Д.Вайдингер
Т.Стацбергер/Д.Вайдингер
14:00 К.Фон Дейхман
К.Фон Дейхман
0:0
П.Чук
П.Чук
14:00 Остин Г.
Остин Г.
1:2
Т.Ванг
Т.Ванг
14:00 Д.Каламбай/Л.Перре
Д.Каламбай/Л.Перре
0:2
К.Диас-Фигероа/В.Гонсалес
К.Диас-Фигероа/В.Гонсалес
14:00 А.Мюллер/Д.О'Мара
А.Мюллер/Д.О'Мара
2:0
К.Экономидис/С.Хаджистиллис
К.Экономидис/С.Хаджистиллис
14:00 Турнир ITF, Доха
14:05 М.Хайлаз/А.Юксель
М.Хайлаз/А.Юксель
2:0
Э.Лурия/А.Вейнтрауб
Э.Лурия/А.Вейнтрауб
14:15 С.Ньирич/Д.Раданович
С.Ньирич/Д.Раданович
0:2
Х.Дарт/В.Томова
Х.Дарт/В.Томова
14:30 Ф.Кунья-Сильва/Г.Фалкао
Ф.Кунья-Сильва/Г.Фалкао
2:0
О.Приходько/А.Прокопчук
О.Приходько/А.Прокопчук
14:30 Л.Лампла
Л.Лампла
0:2
В.Грамматикополу
В.Грамматикополу
14:30 И.Кавалле-Реймерс/М.Сешмило Паскуаль
И.Кавалле-Реймерс/М.Сешмило Паскуаль
2:0
Э.Кокдже/Г.Турхан
Э.Кокдже/Г.Турхан
14:30 А.Блуменберг/М.Куэвас
А.Блуменберг/М.Куэвас
2:0
Б.Ботцер/П.Монтебан
Б.Ботцер/П.Монтебан
14:30 Д.Брювилер/А.Томмен
Д.Брювилер/А.Томмен
0:2
А.Фомина/Д.Такуньячи
А.Фомина/Д.Такуньячи
14:30 О.Салман
О.Салман
2:0
Казанова Э.
Казанова Э.
14:55 С.Рьетано
С.Рьетано
1:2
Турини Т.
Турини Т.
15:00 Янковитс Я.
Янковитс Я.
2:1
Вирджили А.
Вирджили А.
15:00 Х.Эстабле
Х.Эстабле
0:2
Гонсалес М.
Гонсалес М.
15:00 К.Алвеш
К.Алвеш
2:0
Н.Курата
Н.Курата
15:00 Подороска Н.
Подороска Н.
2:0
К.Вега
К.Вега
15:00 Р.Райдаут/Г.Скиннер
Р.Райдаут/Г.Скиннер
0:0
Х.Бава/Ш.Хан
Х.Бава/Ш.Хан
15:20 С.Бамбурак/Е.Симич
С.Бамбурак/Е.Симич
2:1
Н.Кваскова/К.Иловска
Н.Кваскова/К.Иловска
15:30 Б.Бонич/Ю.Стаматова
Б.Бонич/Ю.Стаматова
1:2
Э.Неплий/Р.Сербан
Э.Неплий/Р.Сербан
15:30 Д.Гостинчар/М.Стошич
Д.Гостинчар/М.Стошич
0:0
А.Мас Масколо/Х.Варильяс Патино-Самудио
А.Мас Масколо/Х.Варильяс Патино-Самудио
15:30 С.Мартос-Горнес/Д.Вега Эрнандес
С.Мартос-Горнес/Д.Вега Эрнандес
0:0
Ф.Бонуччелли/А.Кампо
Ф.Бонуччелли/А.Кампо
15:35 Кокс Д.
Кокс Д.
2:0
Зайед М.
Зайед М.
15:40 Зайид М.
Зайид М.
1:2
Т.Грикспор
Т.Грикспор
16:00 Линделл К.
Линделл К.
2:0
Н.Паша
Н.Паша
16:00 Чаппелл Н.
Чаппелл Н.
0:2
Хэвилэнд Р.
Хэвилэнд Р.
16:00 Чоинский Я.
Чоинский Я.
2:1
Томпсон К.
Томпсон К.
16:10 Н.Кухарчук/Ю.Куликова
Н.Кухарчук/Ю.Куликова
1:2
М.Девитс/М.Ноэль
М.Девитс/М.Ноэль
16:30 Ормаэчеа П.
Ормаэчеа П.
2:0
А.Савьоле
А.Савьоле
16:30 П.Перес-Гарcия
П.Перес-Гарcия
0:0
Пигосси Л.
Пигосси Л.
16:45 Фриджерио Л.
Фриджерио Л.
0:2
Карловский Е.
Карловский Е.
16:45 Барри С.
Барри С.
2:1
Белье А.
Белье А.
17:00 Эли Д.
Эли Д.
0:2
Ю.Чиань
Ю.Чиань
17:00 Мейренд С.
Мейренд С.
0:2
Шолль К.
Шолль К.
17:00 Фишман Ш.
Фишман Ш.
0:2
К.Уориски
К.Уориски
17:00 К.Лемойне
К.Лемойне
0:2
Э.Вэйнолд
Э.Вэйнолд
17:10 Лэйте В.
Лэйте В.
1:2
Челебич Л.
Челебич Л.
17:15 Бело К.
Бело К.
0:2
Боссель А.
Боссель А.
17:20 С.Рамадцотти
С.Рамадцотти
1:2
Л.Панкалди
Л.Панкалди
17:20 Х.Сильва де Карвальо
Х.Сильва де Карвальо
1:2
Г.Бирнбаумер
Г.Бирнбаумер
17:30 Д.Черечеш/Ф.Гаида
Д.Черечеш/Ф.Гаида
0:0
И.Иббу/К.Ле Биан
И.Иббу/К.Ле Биан
17:40 Б.Гатика
Б.Гатика
2:1
Н.Себальос
Н.Себальос
17:40 Неволо Д.
Неволо Д.
2:0
Кинг Э.
Кинг Э.
17:45 М.Де-Карли
М.Де-Карли
0:2
В.Босио
В.Босио
17:50 Сонг Э.
Сонг Э.
1:2
Мейстер Н.
Мейстер Н.
18:00 Д.Гарза
Д.Гарза
0:0
Фанзелов С.
Фанзелов С.
18:05 Шаннан Альхараси И.
Шаннан Альхараси И.
0:2
Семьян М.
Семьян М.
18:10 Шаннан Альхараси А.
Шаннан Альхараси А.
0:2
Фанкьютт Т.
Фанкьютт Т.
18:30 Осака М.
Осака М.
0:2
М.Закарлюк
М.Закарлюк
18:40 Ж.Како
Ж.Како
2:0
Л.Херринг
Л.Херринг
18:50 Зимон Т.
Зимон Т.
0:2
Секулич М.
Секулич М.
19:00 Д.Чаплин/Х.Рис
Д.Чаплин/Х.Рис
2:1
А.Гомес/Р.Кирос
А.Гомес/Р.Кирос
19:00 М.Стокк
М.Стокк
2:1
А.Стивенсон
А.Стивенсон
19:00 Н.Френкель
Н.Френкель
1:0
Петрик Ш.
Петрик Ш.
19:05 Б.Бонзи
Б.Бонзи
2:0
Ананд К.
Ананд К.
19:10 Эрикссон М.
Эрикссон М.
0:2
Б.Крепатт
Б.Крепатт
19:15 А.Горбел
А.Горбел
0:2
Б.Кесслер
Б.Кесслер
19:20 Д.Тринга
Д.Тринга
0:2
Д.Фарфан
Д.Фарфан
19:30 К.Киватцев
К.Киватцев
2:0
М.Шмид
М.Шмид
19:30 Й.Лютьен/Н.Шольтц
Й.Лютьен/Н.Шольтц
1:2
Р.Липман/Т.Сандгрен
Р.Липман/Т.Сандгрен
19:50 Д.Вигани
Д.Вигани
1:2
Я.Кальке
Я.Кальке
20:00 Крепальди Э.
Крепальди Э.
2:0
Гедин Н.
Гедин Н.
20:00 Г.Перес-Рохас/Н.Подороска
Г.Перес-Рохас/Н.Подороска
1:0
К.Хиангреко-Кампис/Ф.Рескальдани
К.Хиангреко-Кампис/Ф.Рескальдани
20:00 Р.Перейра/Ш.Талкот
Р.Перейра/Ш.Талкот
1:2
М.Перес-Гарсия/П.Перес-Гарcия
М.Перес-Гарсия/П.Перес-Гарcия
20:00 А.Бортлс/М.Хэффи
А.Бортлс/М.Хэффи
0:2
У.Эйкери/К.Лемойне
У.Эйкери/К.Лемойне
20:15 Бадоса-Хиберт П.
Бадоса-Хиберт П.
2:0
Либ Д.
Либ Д.
20:45 Н.Чаппелл/Д.Уэбб
Н.Чаппелл/Д.Уэбб
1:0
Я.Подзус/М.Подзус
Я.Подзус/М.Подзус
20:50 М.Бенуа
М.Бенуа
0:2
Гатто-Монтиконе Д.
Гатто-Монтиконе Д.
21:00 Л.Бамбридж/Д.Уолш
Л.Бамбридж/Д.Уолш
1:0
Ф.Мантилья/Э.Сонг
Ф.Мантилья/Э.Сонг
21:00 С.Бадер/К.Линделл
С.Бадер/К.Линделл
0:2
А.Кузнецов/Д.Шаповалов
А.Кузнецов/Д.Шаповалов
22:00 Ш.Фишман/Я.Вулф
Ш.Фишман/Я.Вулф
2:0
Э.Эйбл/Т.Лондол
Э.Эйбл/Т.Лондол
22:00 Х.Ак/Э.Кинг
Х.Ак/Э.Кинг
2:0
П.Дейсик/И.Данбар
П.Дейсик/И.Данбар
22:25 Г.Сэ
Г.Сэ
0:2
Мин Г.
Мин Г.
22:25 С.Де Цаттер/Д.Вуг
С.Де Цаттер/Д.Вуг
0:2
Д.Гарза/Т.Анк
Д.Гарза/Т.Анк
22:45 Я.Чоинский/К.Томпсон
Я.Чоинский/К.Томпсон
0:2
Н.Мейстер/Э.Квигли
Н.Мейстер/Э.Квигли
22:50 Л.Купер/К.Шолль
Л.Купер/К.Шолль
0:2
Ю.Чиань/Л.Херринг
Ю.Чиань/Л.Херринг
23:15 М.Алвеш/К.Вонг
М.Алвеш/К.Вонг
0:2
М.Бенуа/М.Стокк
М.Бенуа/М.Стокк
00:45 М.Робертс/Э.Стефенс
М.Робертс/Э.Стефенс
0:1
Р.Андерсон/Д.Джонс
Р.Андерсон/Д.Джонс
02:00 Турнир ITF, Касива
02:30 Ю.Кавахаси
Ю.Кавахаси
1:0
М.Оно
М.Оно
02:30 Ниномия М.
Ниномия М.
1:0
Крейчикова Б.
Крейчикова Б.

Турнир ATP Челленджер.

10:00 ATP Челленджер, Наполи
10:00 Арнабольди А.
Арнабольди А.
1:2
Башич М.
Башич М.
10:00 Гайо Ф.
Гайо Ф.
1:2
Карбальес-Баэна Р.
Карбальес-Баэна Р.
10:00 Де Гриф А.
Де Гриф А.
2:0
Ванни Л.
Ванни Л.
12:15 Копыл М.
Копыл М.
2:1
Кузманов Д.
Кузманов Д.
12:30 Краинович Ф.
Краинович Ф.
2:1
Райстер Ю.
Райстер Ю.
12:45 Джаннесси А.
Джаннесси А.
2:0
Подлипник-Кастильо Х.
Подлипник-Кастильо Х.
14:00 Чиполла Ф.
Чиполла Ф.
0:2
Карузо С.
Карузо С.
14:30 Элиаш Г.
Элиаш Г.
2:1
Сейслинг И.
Сейслинг И.
14:45 Игнатик В.
Игнатик В.
2:1
Фаббиано Т.
Фаббиано Т.
16:00 Унгур А.
Унгур А.
2:0
Сидоренко А.
Сидоренко А.
16:30 Фучович М.
Фучович М.
0:2
Ковалик Й.
Ковалик Й.
17:30 Мартин А.
Мартин А.
0:2
Воландри Ф.
Воландри Ф.
17:30 Ватутин А.
Ватутин А.
0:2
Насо Д.
Насо Д.
19:00 Голубев А.
Голубев А.
0:2
Дутра Сильва Р.
Дутра Сильва Р.
21:00 Аревало М.
Аревало М.
2:0
Жак Г.
Жак Г.
21:00 Рам Р.
Рам Р.
2:0
Гомес Э.
Гомес Э.
21:00 Бестер Ф.
Бестер Ф.
0:2
Гхем А.
Гхем А.
21:00 ATP Челленджер, Гваделупа
21:00 ATP Челленджер, Ле-Гозье
22:40 А.Пюже
А.Пюже
1:2
Лестьенн К.
Лестьенн К.
23:15 Мертенс Я.
Мертенс Я.
0:2
Фриц Т.
Фриц Т.
00:30 Огер Альяссим Ф.
Огер Альяссим Ф.
1:1
Мина Дж.
Мина Дж.
01:00 Смит Д.
Смит Д.
0:0
Монтейро Т.
Монтейро Т.
02:00 Мийо В.
Мийо В.
1:1
Жанвье М.
Жанвье М.
02:00 С.Балань/Р.Триваль
С.Балань/Р.Триваль
0:1
Г.Лама/Х.Монтеро
Г.Лама/Х.Монтеро