Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир WTA.

22:00 Турнир WTA, Индиан-Уэллс
22:00 Воскобоева Г.
Воскобоева Г.
1:2
Уотсон Х.
Уотсон Х.
22:00 Путинцева Ю.
Путинцева Ю.
2:0
Пэн Ш.
Пэн Ш.
23:30 Виттхёфт К.
Виттхёфт К.
2:1
Фалькони И.
Фалькони И.
00:45 Градецка Л.
Градецка Л.
2:0
Риске А.
Риске А.
01:45 Цуренко Л.
Цуренко Л.
2:0
Бабош Т.
Бабош Т.
02:45 Таунсенд Т.
Таунсенд Т.
0:2
Кинг В.
Кинг В.
03:30 Стрыцова Б.
Стрыцова Б.
2:0
Саснович А.
Саснович А.

04:00 Ханеску В.
Ханеску В.
1:2
Штепанек Р.
Штепанек Р.
04:10 Ледовских М.
Ледовских М.
0:2
Рубин Н.
Рубин Н.
05:05 Новиков Д.
Новиков Д.
2:0
Мена Ф.
Мена Ф.
05:15 Смит К.
Смит К.
0:2
Трунджеллити М.
Трунджеллити М.
06:20 Роже-Васслен Э.
Роже-Васслен Э.
2:1
Эскобедо Э.
Эскобедо Э.
22:00 Джанг Д.
Джанг Д.
0:2
Харрисон Р.
Харрисон Р.
22:00 Крюгер М.
Крюгер М.
1:2
Саркисян А.
Саркисян А.
23:25 Сугита Ю.
Сугита Ю.
0:2
Оливо Р.
Оливо Р.
23:45 Эрбер П.
Эрбер П.
2:0
Зверев М.
Зверев М.
23:45 Крайчек О.
Крайчек О.
0:2
Мийо В.
Мийо В.
02:30 Лапентти Д.
Лапентти Д.
0:1
Ковалик Й.
Ковалик Й.
03:25 Аревало М.
Аревало М.
1:2
Полански П.
Полански П.

Турнир ITF.

04:30 Чжао К.
Чжао К.
1:2
Эсс А.
Эсс А.
04:30 Костова Э.
Костова Э.
0:1
Нил И.
Нил И.
05:00 А.Гай
А.Гай
0:2
Чжан Л.
Чжан Л.
05:00 М.Ямамото
М.Ямамото
0:2
Лу Ц.
Лу Ц.
05:00 П.Ли
П.Ли
2:1
Ф.Ксун
Ф.Ксун
05:00 Чжан Ю.
Чжан Ю.
2:1
И.Чжан
И.Чжан
05:00 Н.Ким
Н.Ким
0:2
Буаям К.
Буаям К.
06:30 Ж.Чэнь
Ж.Чэнь
0:2
Ш.Ма
Ш.Ма
06:45 Морозова Л.
Морозова Л.
1:2
Чжэн У.
Чжэн У.
07:05 Лиу Ф.
Лиу Ф.
2:0
Я.Лю
Я.Лю
07:15 Гао С.
Гао С.
2:0
Юй Ю.
Юй Ю.
07:30 Сю Ч.
Сю Ч.
2:0
Цао С.
Цао С.
08:50 Ц.Лу/С.Сунь
Ц.Лу/С.Сунь
2:1
Н.Ким/Ц.Е
Н.Ким/Ц.Е
09:15 П.Ли/И.Чжан
П.Ли/И.Чжан
2:1
Ж.Тянь/Ю.Синь
Ж.Тянь/Ю.Синь
09:30 Ф.Ксун/Д.Чжао
Ф.Ксун/Д.Чжао
2:0
Ю.Шэн/Л.Чжан
Ю.Шэн/Л.Чжан
11:00 В.Кулик
В.Кулик
0:2
К.Курц
К.Курц
11:00 А.Шафер
А.Шафер
2:0
А.Перпер
А.Перпер
11:00 Р.Сербан
Р.Сербан
1:2
К.Слюсар
К.Слюсар
11:00 Э.Ванлангендонк
Э.Ванлангендонк
0:2
Нойвирт И.
Нойвирт И.
11:00 А.Детюк
А.Детюк
0:1
Дину К.
Дину К.
11:00 В.Югашова
В.Югашова
2:0
К.Новотна
К.Новотна
11:00 Й.Лютьен
Й.Лютьен
2:1
Чаппелл Н.
Чаппелл Н.
11:00 К.Сильверман
К.Сильверман
0:2
Янковитс Я.
Янковитс Я.
11:00 Я.Цемель
Я.Цемель
0:2
Р.Барбоса
Р.Барбоса
11:00 Д.Писарчук
Д.Писарчук
0:2
Баладжи Н.Ш.
Баладжи Н.Ш.
11:00 Р.Бови
Р.Бови
2:1
Н.Поффли
Н.Поффли
11:00 Комардина А.
Комардина А.
2:0
Д.Шевченко
Д.Шевченко
11:00 Д.Хердзелас
Д.Хердзелас
0:2
В.Горлац
В.Горлац
11:05 Тепавач М.
Тепавач М.
0:0
С.Гилле
С.Гилле
11:05 Лопес Т.
Лопес Т.
2:1
А.Петренко
А.Петренко
11:10 К.Беккер/Л.Морозова
К.Беккер/Л.Морозова
1:2
С.Бависетти/К.Буаям
С.Бависетти/К.Буаям
11:30 М.Зибер
М.Зибер
2:0
Ж.Гранольерс-Пуйоль
Ж.Гранольерс-Пуйоль
11:30 М.Кестельбойм
М.Кестельбойм
0:2
Л.Хампель
Л.Хампель
11:30 Балдуччи А.
Балдуччи А.
2:0
М.Ньйоз
М.Ньйоз
11:30 А.Морателли
А.Морателли
2:0
Лусеро К.
Лусеро К.
11:30 К.Пекль
К.Пекль
0:2
Л.Джорческа
Л.Джорческа
11:30 С.Даггу
С.Даггу
0:2
Н.Тотка
Н.Тотка
12:00 Балуда В.
Балуда В.
2:0
П.Бруннер
П.Бруннер
12:00 Петрович Д.
Петрович Д.
0:0
Л.Илич
Л.Илич
12:00 Челебич Л.
Челебич Л.
1:2
М.Габрман
М.Габрман
12:00 П.Вёрнер
П.Вёрнер
2:0
Кекез Д.
Кекез Д.
12:00 Мейс П.
Мейс П.
1:2
Джакалоне О.
Джакалоне О.
12:00 О.Абу-Зекри
О.Абу-Зекри
2:1
К.Дмитриева
К.Дмитриева
12:00 Б.Бонзи
Б.Бонзи
2:0
Ж.Солер
Ж.Солер
12:15 Вангелова А.
Вангелова А.
1:2
Т.Маликова
Т.Маликова
12:15 Рикка Д.
Рикка Д.
0:2
Рошет Л.
Рошет Л.
12:15 А.Прибылова
А.Прибылова
2:0
Т.Бижукова
Т.Бижукова
12:20 К.Улукан
К.Улукан
0:2
К.Шанрен
К.Шанрен
12:25 Г.Маркович
Г.Маркович
0:2
Синикропи Р.
Синикропи Р.
12:30 Верстег К.
Верстег К.
0:2
Т.Гравуй
Т.Гравуй
12:30 С.Оуен
С.Оуен
0:0
Д.Керфс
Д.Керфс
12:30 Ф.Шольц
Ф.Шольц
0:2
К.Гард
К.Гард
12:30 А.Мюллер
А.Мюллер
2:0
Т.Шоненберг
Т.Шоненберг
12:35 Ч.Гримм
Ч.Гримм
2:0
М.Фостер
М.Фостер
12:35 Т.Стацбергер
Т.Стацбергер
2:0
М.Тюркер
М.Тюркер
12:35 А.Уорд
А.Уорд
2:0
Ш.Вакита
Ш.Вакита
12:40 П.Толедо-Багэ
П.Толедо-Багэ
2:0
Т.Йотовски
Т.Йотовски
12:45 А.Гитеску
А.Гитеску
2:1
К.Грайдек
К.Грайдек
12:50 Гэбб Р.
Гэбб Р.
0:2
Э.Лешем
Э.Лешем
12:55 К.Лозан
К.Лозан
0:2
Д.Евсеев
Д.Евсеев
13:00 А.Ахуда
А.Ахуда
0:2
Аму М.
Аму М.
13:00 Леонарди Ф.
Леонарди Ф.
2:1
А.Гарсиа Саес
А.Гарсиа Саес
13:00 Л.Уахаб
Л.Уахаб
2:0
Д.Галоппини
Д.Галоппини
13:00 Х.Аллоч
Х.Аллоч
0:2
М.Хиральди Рекена
М.Хиральди Рекена
13:00 П.Ло Приоре
П.Ло Приоре
0:2
М.Семмлер
М.Семмлер
13:00 Грабер Ю.
Грабер Ю.
2:0
К.Шрофф
К.Шрофф
13:15 А.Кампо
А.Кампо
1:2
Б.Сапата-Миральес
Б.Сапата-Миральес
13:30 Жак Г.
Жак Г.
2:1
Пеллегрино А.
Пеллегрино А.
13:30 К.Циммерман
К.Циммерман
1:2
Барбиери Д.
Барбиери Д.
13:30 М.Руа
М.Руа
0:2
Р.Капах
Р.Капах
13:35 М.МакДэниелс
М.МакДэниелс
0:2
Н.Фатич
Н.Фатич
13:45 В.Смирнова
В.Смирнова
0:2
Л.Шедер
Л.Шедер
13:55 А.Эскоффье
А.Эскоффье
1:1
К.Мутэ
К.Мутэ
14:00 Д.Адде
Д.Адде
0:2
Бланкано Д.
Бланкано Д.
14:00 Д.Доусон
Д.Доусон
2:0
М.Зинджирли
М.Зинджирли
14:00 Гаврон М.
Гаврон М.
1:2
У.Гренье
У.Гренье
14:00 А.Прокаччи
А.Прокаччи
1:2
С.Оттомано
С.Оттомано
14:10 Э.Дисшинжер
Э.Дисшинжер
0:2
Торебко П.
Торебко П.
14:15 К.Онтика
К.Онтика
0:2
Фортуна К.
Фортуна К.
14:15 Ж.Кабай-Авад
Ж.Кабай-Авад
2:1
Хубер Л.
Хубер Л.
14:20 Сердарусич Н.
Сердарусич Н.
2:1
И.Васильев
И.Васильев
14:20 Р.Жонкур
Р.Жонкур
1:1
Н.Бринкман
Н.Бринкман
14:20 Маркора Р.
Маркора Р.
2:0
Бэр Д.
Бэр Д.
14:25 Р.Беллотти
Р.Беллотти
1:2
Б.Борза
Б.Борза
14:30 Соза П.
Соза П.
2:0
Б.Крепатт
Б.Крепатт
14:40 Либенс К.
Либенс К.
2:0
Л.Бруло
Л.Бруло
14:40 Х.Лопес Перес Фустер
Х.Лопес Перес Фустер
1:2
С.Бенсуссан
С.Бенсуссан
14:40 В.Манафов
В.Манафов
2:0
А.Лаздиньш
А.Лаздиньш
14:40 Ю.Шот
Ю.Шот
0:2
Д.Келловский
Д.Келловский
14:40 Б.Дургути
Б.Дургути
0:2
Сант'Анна Б.
Сант'Анна Б.
14:45 Рондони П.
Рондони П.
0:2
З.Колар
З.Колар
14:45 М.Форнелл-Местрес
М.Форнелл-Местрес
2:0
Х.Хаддари
Х.Хаддари
14:45 Д.Гольке
Д.Гольке
0:2
П.Хеллер
П.Хеллер
14:45 Мозер Л.-М.
Мозер Л.-М.
0:2
О.Андреева
О.Андреева
15:00 Ф.Аль-Набхани
Ф.Аль-Набхани
2:0
К.Болтер
К.Болтер
15:00 Ф.Кано/Д.Джорджини
Ф.Кано/Д.Джорджини
0:0
Д.Кекез/А.Видак
Д.Кекез/А.Видак
15:05 К.Фаррен
К.Фаррен
2:0
Фалкао Г.
Фалкао Г.
15:10 С.Клейтон
С.Клейтон
2:0
В.Нуррисса
В.Нуррисса
15:10 Герных Я.
Герных Я.
2:0
Хэртайс Й.
Хэртайс Й.
15:10 Маден Я.
Маден Я.
2:0
Прехтель С.
Прехтель С.
15:30 М.Вилелья-Мартинес
М.Вилелья-Мартинес
2:0
Л.Шутт
Л.Шутт
15:30 Д.Заричански
Д.Заричански
0:2
Кобелт П.
Кобелт П.
15:35 К.Жинтранд
К.Жинтранд
0:2
Монова П.
Монова П.
15:40 Тейшейра М.
Тейшейра М.
2:0
Ф.Вибер
Ф.Вибер
15:45 Х.Мунар
Х.Мунар
2:1
М.Валоч
М.Валоч
15:45 Р.Барбоса/Я.Янковитс
Р.Барбоса/Я.Янковитс
2:0
Я.Баркаи/А.Элиа
Я.Баркаи/А.Элиа
15:45 О.Шимчух
О.Шимчух
0:0
К.Мухова
К.Мухова
15:55 М.Кестельбойм/П.Нунес
М.Кестельбойм/П.Нунес
1:2
Ф.Бртницки/Ф.Кекерчени
Ф.Бртницки/Ф.Кекерчени
16:00 Д.Вайдингер
Д.Вайдингер
0:2
Раб Д.
Раб Д.
16:00 С.Хименес/К.Пекль
С.Хименес/К.Пекль
0:2
М.Ферреро/К.Лусеро
М.Ферреро/К.Лусеро
16:10 З.Оресковиц
З.Оресковиц
0:0
Антонеску В.
Антонеску В.
16:15 Ж.Коэльо/Ж.Нунеш
Ж.Коэльо/Ж.Нунеш
2:0
М.Гишу/Д.Каламбай
М.Гишу/Д.Каламбай
16:15 Ф.Ребуль
Ф.Ребуль
2:0
М.Мартино
М.Мартино
16:15 И.Неделько/Х.Силланпяя
И.Неделько/Х.Силланпяя
2:0
Д.Грей/Л.Перре
Д.Грей/Л.Перре
16:20 Вирджили А.
Вирджили А.
2:0
Й.Витари
Й.Витари
16:25 М.Дамьян
М.Дамьян
0:1
П.Лункану
П.Лункану
16:30 Э.Бакши/С.Стил
Э.Бакши/С.Стил
0:2
Н.Чаппелл/Х.Рис
Н.Чаппелл/Х.Рис
16:30 М.Беллукко
М.Беллукко
0:2
Д.Терзийска
Д.Терзийска
16:35 Й.Никлес
Й.Никлес
1:0
Метревели А.
Метревели А.
16:40 Машаду Р.
Машаду Р.
2:0
Х.Эрнандо Руано
Х.Эрнандо Руано
17:00 Н.Отсука
Н.Отсука
1:2
С.Немцова
С.Немцова
17:00 Ж.Солер/А.Вальш
Ж.Солер/А.Вальш
0:2
Т.Жиродо/А.Мусиалек
Т.Жиродо/А.Мусиалек
17:00 Агаменоне Ф.
Агаменоне Ф.
0:2
Галарса Х.
Галарса Х.
17:00 Пас Х.
Пас Х.
2:0
Ф.Бертуччи
Ф.Бертуччи
17:00 Торре Э.-А.
Торре Э.-А.
2:0
Мартинес М.
Мартинес М.
17:00 К.Гуттормсен
К.Гуттормсен
0:2
Себов К.
Себов К.
17:05 Зимон Т.
Зимон Т.
2:0
Э.Раппли
Э.Раппли
17:15 Й.Лютьен/Т.Райхельт
Й.Лютьен/Т.Райхельт
1:2
Х.Пулгар-Гарсия/К.Сильверман
Х.Пулгар-Гарсия/К.Сильверман
17:20 Р.Гэбб/Д.Марсалек
Р.Гэбб/Д.Марсалек
2:0
Д.Камынин/Д.Заричански
Д.Камынин/Д.Заричански
17:30 Д.Галоппини/Я.Стефанини
Д.Галоппини/Я.Стефанини
2:0
Н.Аррече/Ф.Фейтт
Н.Аррече/Ф.Фейтт
17:30 М.Форнелл-Местрес/Л.Уахаб
М.Форнелл-Местрес/Л.Уахаб
2:0
Э.Русси/М.Вилелья-Мартинес
Э.Русси/М.Вилелья-Мартинес
17:35 Г.Ден Хейер
Г.Ден Хейер
0:2
О.Отте
О.Отте
18:00 Ван Р.
Ван Р.
2:1
Бауман Д.
Бауман Д.
18:00 Козлов С.
Козлов С.
2:0
Хочвальт Т.
Хочвальт Т.
18:30 М.Ноэль
М.Ноэль
1:2
Хобгарски К.
Хобгарски К.
18:30 Н.Буатье Легур/О.Каппеллетти
Н.Буатье Легур/О.Каппеллетти
0:2
М.Бенуа/К.Херинг
М.Бенуа/К.Херинг
18:30 Т.Буа/О.Паррес-Аскойтия
Т.Буа/О.Паррес-Аскойтия
1:2
В.Реми/М.Темин
В.Реми/М.Темин
18:30 Т.Руссо
Т.Руссо
0:2
Эйкери У.
Эйкери У.
18:30 Сюй Ш.
Сюй Ш.
2:0
З.Злохова
З.Злохова
18:30 Г.Оливейра/А.Вавассори
Г.Оливейра/А.Вавассори
2:1
М.Гаврон/М.Воланте
М.Гаврон/М.Воланте
18:35 Ж.Домингеш
Ж.Домингеш
2:0
Ф.Гил
Ф.Гил
18:40 К.Перрен
К.Перрен
2:1
Брэди Д.
Брэди Д.
18:45 Г.Гримолиccи
Г.Гримолиccи
0:2
Дельен У.
Дельен У.
18:50 Артунедо-Мартинаварр А.
Артунедо-Мартинаварр А.
2:0
К.Гомес-Эррера
К.Гомес-Эррера
18:55 Н.Деус
Н.Деус
2:1
Ф.Кунья-Сильва
Ф.Кунья-Сильва
19:00 Э.Бекуцци/А.Вирджили
Э.Бекуцци/А.Вирджили
0:2
А.Белье/У.Гренье
А.Белье/У.Гренье
19:00 Казанова Э.
Казанова Э.
2:1
Алунд М.
Алунд М.
19:00 Т.Гролл
Т.Гролл
0:2
В.Дурасович
В.Дурасович
19:00 Хромачева И.
Хромачева И.
2:1
М.Гонцова
М.Гонцова
19:00 Доден О.
Доден О.
2:0
А.Окуно
А.Окуно
19:05 Колларини А.
Колларини А.
2:0
Ф.Капалбо
Ф.Капалбо
19:25 Л.Матвиенко
Л.Матвиенко
1:2
Л.Херринг
Л.Херринг
19:30 Д.Пек
Д.Пек
0:2
Нис Х.
Нис Х.
20:00 Э.Баки/К.Циммерман
Э.Баки/К.Циммерман
2:1
К.Верстег/Э.Вогелсанг
К.Верстег/Э.Вогелсанг
20:00 М.Ди Джузеппе
М.Ди Джузеппе
2:1
М.Парто
М.Парто
20:00 С.Чанг/Ш.Симмондс
С.Чанг/Ш.Симмондс
0:0
М.Круз/Э.Декост
М.Круз/Э.Декост
20:05 Д.Барбиери/Д.Маркетти
Д.Барбиери/Д.Маркетти
2:0
С.Бозинович/Л.Ромен
С.Бозинович/Л.Ромен
20:15 Д.Адде/М.Мартино
Д.Адде/М.Мартино
2:0
Л.Рамиараманана/Н.Сеатен
Л.Рамиараманана/Н.Сеатен
20:25 Н.Де Угарте/С.Мунера-Санчес
Н.Де Угарте/С.Мунера-Санчес
0:2
Л.Купер/К.Шолль
Л.Купер/К.Шолль
20:30 Р.Андерсон
Р.Андерсон
0:0
Л.Теодоро Де Оливейра
Л.Теодоро Де Оливейра
20:40 Сильва Ф.
Сильва Ф.
1:0
Мичнев П.
Мичнев П.
21:00 Т.Жиданшек
Т.Жиданшек
0:2
Бюргер С.
Бюргер С.
21:00 Ф.Агаменоне/Х.Пас
Ф.Агаменоне/Х.Пас
2:0
Ф.Брандау/И.Маркондес
Ф.Брандау/И.Маркондес
21:20 Крепальди Э.
Крепальди Э.
0:0
В.Ван Ден Хонэрт
В.Ван Ден Хонэрт
21:30 Б.Бонзи/Ф.Ребуль
Б.Бонзи/Ф.Ребуль
2:1
Я.Кальке/К.Табур
Я.Кальке/К.Табур
21:55 Р.Хогенкамп/А.Лоттнер
Р.Хогенкамп/А.Лоттнер
2:0
К.Бетанкур/Н.Урбина
К.Бетанкур/Н.Урбина
21:55 К.Денолли
К.Денолли
0:2
Каньина Ж.
Каньина Ж.
22:00 Т.Мур/К.Перрен
Т.Мур/К.Перрен
0:0
В.Босио/Ф.Брито
В.Босио/Ф.Брито
22:00 Кузнецов А.
Кузнецов А.
2:1
Броди Л.
Броди Л.
22:00 Сантьяго М.
Сантьяго М.
2:0
Д.Гуч
Д.Гуч
22:05 Н.Алибалич
Н.Алибалич
2:0
М.Джонс
М.Джонс
22:30 Ф.Штоллар
Ф.Штоллар
2:0
Сакариас М.
Сакариас М.
22:30 Г.Сэ/Ф.Молинеро
Г.Сэ/Ф.Молинеро
1:2
К.Пелья/Д.Сегуэль
К.Пелья/Д.Сегуэль
22:30 А.Аксу/М.Сезер
А.Аксу/М.Сезер
0:2
М.Карегаро/Р.Яни
М.Карегаро/Р.Яни
23:00 Л.Дория/С.Родригес Таверна
Л.Дория/С.Родригес Таверна
0:2
Э.Казанова/Э.Торре
Э.Казанова/Э.Торре
23:30 К.Феррандо/М.Гонцова
К.Феррандо/М.Гонцова
0:2
А.Омае/П.Тхомбар
А.Омае/П.Тхомбар
00:30 Д.Чаплин/Э.Квигли
Д.Чаплин/Э.Квигли
1:1
Л.Бамбридж/Л.Броди
Л.Бамбридж/Л.Броди
02:20 Сметёрст Д.
Сметёрст Д.
0:2
Огер Альяссим Ф.
Огер Альяссим Ф.

Турнир ATP Челленджер.

04:10 С.Гонсалес/М.Павич
С.Гонсалес/М.Павич
0:0
Г.Андреоцци/А.Молтени
Г.Андреоцци/А.Молтени
04:30 Патино Л.
Патино Л.
0:2
Наполитано С.
Наполитано С.
05:00 Оуянг Б.
Оуянг Б.
1:0
Утияма Я.
Утияма Я.
05:00 Ван Ч.
Ван Ч.
2:0
Вайнтрауб А.
Вайнтрауб А.
05:00 ATP Челленджер, Чжухай
05:45 Б.Беккер/А.Менендес-Масейрас
Б.Беккер/А.Менендес-Масейрас
2:1
Г.Дуран/О.Себальос
Г.Дуран/О.Себальос
06:00 Смирнов А.
Смирнов А.
0:2
Шкугор Ф.
Шкугор Ф.
06:05 М.Гонг/Ч.Йи
М.Гонг/Ч.Йи
2:1
Х.Мория/Ц.Чжан
Х.Мория/Ц.Чжан
06:15 Л.Чень/Х.Ся
Л.Чень/Х.Ся
0:2
Ч.Хси/Д.У
Ч.Хси/Д.У
08:00 Фучович М.
Фучович М.
1:1
Гао С.
Гао С.
08:50 Кудрявцев А.
Кудрявцев А.
2:0
А.Селикбилек
А.Селикбилек
10:30 Бай Я.
Бай Я.
2:0
Басилашвили Н.
Басилашвили Н.
10:50 Л.Сэвилл/Д.Томпсон
Л.Сэвилл/Д.Томпсон
2:0
Д.Марцан/Ф.Шкугор
Д.Марцан/Ф.Шкугор
14:00 Ортега-Ольмедо Р.
Ортега-Ольмедо Р.
0:2
Жемля Г.
Жемля Г.
14:00 М.Эрикссон/М.Секулич
М.Эрикссон/М.Секулич
2:1
Р.Джунаид/Д.Мэррей
Р.Джунаид/Д.Мэррей
14:00 ATP Челленджер, Йёнчёпинг
15:30 Мертенс Я.
Мертенс Я.
0:2
Мидделькооп М.
Мидделькооп М.
15:45 Башич М.
Башич М.
1:2
Роcенхольм П.
Роcенхольм П.
18:00 Цопп Ю.
Цопп Ю.
2:1
Виндаль Д.
Виндаль Д.
18:00 Арнабольди А.
Арнабольди А.
2:1
Кравчук К.
Кравчук К.
18:00 Дустов Ф.
Дустов Ф.
2:0
Сеткич А.
Сеткич А.
19:00 ATP Челленджер, Сантьяго
19:00 ATP Челленджер, Пуэбла
19:00 Эрнандес Х.
Эрнандес Х.
0:2
Дутра Сильва Р.
Дутра Сильва Р.
19:00 П.Раджа/Р.Роелофс
П.Раджа/Р.Роелофс
2:0
Д.О'Брайан/М.Реес-Варела
Д.О'Брайан/М.Реес-Варела
19:45 Недовесов А.
Недовесов А.
0:2
Юмер Э.
Юмер Э.
20:30 Григелис Л.
Григелис Л.
0:2
Гхем А.
Гхем А.
20:30 Краинович Ф.
Краинович Ф.
0:2
Хачанов К.
Хачанов К.
21:00 Арвидссон И.
Арвидссон И.
2:1
Браун Д.
Браун Д.
21:30 Клезар Г.
Клезар Г.
2:0
Бурге М.
Бурге М.
22:00 Дьере Л.
Дьере Л.
2:1
Жазири М.
Жазири М.
22:00 Н.Мектич/А.Шанчич
Н.Мектич/А.Шанчич
2:0
Й.Брунстрем/Ф.Нильсен
Й.Брунстрем/Ф.Нильсен
22:20 Ройтер Я.
Ройтер Я.
0:2
Соза Ж.
Соза Ж.
22:45 М.Эстевес/Х.Эрнандес-Фернандес
М.Эстевес/Х.Эрнандес-Фернандес
2:0
М.Линцер/Д.Уолш
М.Линцер/Д.Уолш
00:30 Аргуэльо Ф.
Аргуэльо Ф.
0:0
Монтейро Т.
Монтейро Т.
00:35 Г.Клезар/Р.Дутра Сильва
Г.Клезар/Р.Дутра Сильва
2:0
А.Пюже/П.Сакамото
А.Пюже/П.Сакамото
00:45 Новак Д.
Новак Д.
2:0
Анк Т.
Анк Т.
02:10 Г.Кречмер/А.Сачко
Г.Кречмер/А.Сачко
1:2
Х.Хах Вердуго/Л.Патино
Х.Хах Вердуго/Л.Патино
02:45 Беккер Б.
Беккер Б.
2:0
Станек Р.
Станек Р.
03:15 Лондеро Х.
Лондеро Х.
2:1
Карбальес-Баэна Р.
Карбальес-Баэна Р.