1234 /sport/default/index

Смотреть теннис онлайн

Турнир ATP.

04:15 Карлович И.
Карлович И.
1:2
Смит Д.
Смит Д.
13:30 Зверев М.
Зверев М.
2:0
Раманатан Р.
Раманатан Р.
13:30 Лопес Ф.
Лопес Ф.
1:2
Стаховский С.
Стаховский С.
15:20 Де Схеппер К.
Де Схеппер К.
1:2
Гулбис Э.
Гулбис Э.
15:45 Пуй Л.
Пуй Л.
0:0
Кузнецов А.
Кузнецов А.
16:00 Хиральдо С.
Хиральдо С.
2:0
Элиаш Г.
Элиаш Г.
17:30 Шварцман Д.
Шварцман Д.
0:0
Соза Ж.
Соза Ж.
17:50 Л.Длуги/С.Стаховский
Л.Длуги/С.Стаховский
1:2
М.Павич/М.Венус
М.Павич/М.Венус
18:00 Симон Ж.
Симон Ж.
1:2
Габашвили Т.
Габашвили Т.
19:00 Фоньини Ф.
Фоньини Ф.
2:0
Бедене А.
Бедене А.
19:00 Рубин Н.
Рубин Н.
2:1
Грот С.
Грот С.
19:00 Эбден М.
Эбден М.
0:2
Шарди Ж.
Шарди Ж.
19:00 Албот Р.
Албот Р.
0:2
Беккер Б.
Беккер Б.
19:00 Турнир ATP, Делрей-Бич
20:30 Харри Н.
Харри Н.
0:2
Феррер Д.
Феррер Д.
20:30 Джонсон С.
Джонсон С.
2:1
Миллман Д.
Миллман Д.
20:30 Джумхур Д.
Джумхур Д.
2:0
Беранкис Р.
Беранкис Р.
21:00 Киргиос Н.
Киргиос Н.
2:0
Поспишил В.
Поспишил В.
21:45 Андерсон К.
Андерсон К.
0:1
Крайчек О.
Крайчек О.
22:00 Долгополов А.
Долгополов А.
0:1
Беллуччи Т.
Беллуччи Т.
22:30 Беннето Ж.
Беннето Ж.
0:2
Зверев А.
Зверев А.
22:30 Гранольерс М.
Гранольерс М.
0:2
Марченко И.
Марченко И.
22:55 Куэвас П.
Куэвас П.
2:0
Багнис Ф.
Багнис Ф.
23:00 Ито Т.
Ито Т.
2:0
Новиков Д.
Новиков Д.
23:00 Рам Р.
Рам Р.
2:0
Томич Б.
Томич Б.
23:30 Кукушкин М.
Кукушкин М.
0:1
Янг Д.
Янг Д.
23:40 Альмагро Н.
Альмагро Н.
2:1
Муньос-Де Ла Нава Д.
Муньос-Де Ла Нава Д.
00:15 Куэрри С.
Куэрри С.
2:1
Де Баккер Т.
Де Баккер Т.
01:25 Р.Беранкис/А.Маннарино
Р.Беранкис/А.Маннарино
0:2
О.Марах/Ф.Мартин
О.Марах/Ф.Мартин
02:00 Фриц Т.
Фриц Т.
0:2
Смычек Т.
Смычек Т.
03:00 Надаль Р.
Надаль Р.
1:0
Каррено-Бусто П.
Каррено-Бусто П.

Турнир WTA.

13:00 Свитолина Э.
Свитолина Э.
2:0
Чепелова Я.
Чепелова Я.
13:00 Стрыцова Б.
Стрыцова Б.
2:0
Пиронкова Ц.
Пиронкова Ц.
14:45 Иванович А.
Иванович А.
2:0
Гаврилова Д.
Гаврилова Д.
14:50 П.Квитова/А.Росольска
П.Квитова/А.Росольска
0:2
А.Гренефельд/К.Вандевей
А.Гренефельд/К.Вандевей
16:00 Чжэн С.
Чжэн С.
0:2
Эррани С.
Эррани С.
16:30 Глушко Ю.
Глушко Ю.
0:0
Гонсалвес П.
Гонсалвес П.
16:30 Петерсон Р.
Петерсон Р.
0:2
Арруабаррена Л.
Арруабаррена Л.
18:00 Домингес-Лино Л.
Домингес-Лино Л.
0:2
Ларссон Й.
Ларссон Й.
18:10 Янкович Е.
Янкович Е.
2:1
Бенчич Б.
Бенчич Б.
19:30 Перейра Т.
Перейра Т.
0:2
Мартич П.
Мартич П.
20:30 Торро-Флор М.
Торро-Флор М.
1:2
Эракович М.
Эракович М.
21:00 Винчи Р.
Винчи Р.
1:2
Шведова Я.
Шведова Я.

04:00 Пелья Г.
Пелья Г.
2:1
Изнер Дж.
Изнер Дж.
15:45 Пуй Л.
Пуй Л.
0:2
Кузнецов А.
Кузнецов А.
16:00 Даниэль Т.
Даниэль Т.
1:2
Сервантес И.
Сервантес И.
17:50 Лайович Д.
Лайович Д.
0:0
Рамос А.
Рамос А.
18:20 Шварцман Д.
Шварцман Д.
2:0
Соза Ж.
Соза Ж.
18:45 Дельбонис Ф.
Дельбонис Ф.
2:0
Сок Д.
Сок Д.
19:05 Ф.Лопес/М.Лопес
Ф.Лопес/М.Лопес
0:2
Р.Хасе/А.Куреши
Р.Хасе/А.Куреши
19:05 Кеккинато М.
Кеккинато М.
1:2
Лоренци П.
Лоренци П.
20:20 Тим Д.
Тим Д.
2:0
Андухар П.
Андухар П.
20:55 А.Бурый/И.Зеленай
А.Бурый/И.Зеленай
2:0
В.Колхоф/М.Мидделькооп
В.Колхоф/М.Мидделькооп
22:15 Химено-Травер Д.
Химено-Травер Д.
0:0
Монако Х.
Монако Х.
00:35 К.Гуччьоне/Б.Томич
К.Гуччьоне/Б.Томич
0:0
С.Джонсон/С.Куэрри
С.Джонсон/С.Куэрри
01:30 П.Куэвас/Ф.Фоньини
П.Куэвас/Ф.Фоньини
0:0
Р.Дутра Сильва/Ж.Соза
Р.Дутра Сильва/Ж.Соза

Турнир ITF.

04:30 Окамура К.
Окамура К.
0:2
Ж.Тянь
Ж.Тянь
04:30 Сандерс С.
Сандерс С.
2:0
А.Габуева
А.Габуева
04:30 Кристи Ф.
Кристи Ф.
2:0
С.Ю
С.Ю
04:40 Левашова Е.
Левашова Е.
1:2
М.Боузкова
М.Боузкова
05:00 В.Тхонгчароенчаикул
В.Тхонгчароенчаикул
1:1
Н.Кривокуча
Н.Кривокуча
05:00 Патромбон Д.
Патромбон Д.
0:2
П.Гун
П.Гун
05:00 Ш.Чжоу
Ш.Чжоу
2:0
Ж.Ван
Ж.Ван
05:00 Ш.Цзэн
Ш.Цзэн
2:0
Ц.Чюи
Ц.Чюи
05:00 Турнир ITF, Аннинг
05:10 С.Чжун
С.Чжун
2:0
В.Лин
В.Лин
06:00 Гумуля Б.
Гумуля Б.
1:2
Ромпис Д.
Ромпис Д.
06:10 Т.Андрианяфитримо
Т.Андрианяфитримо
1:0
Майерс Э.
Майерс Э.
06:25 Ф.Ксун
Ф.Ксун
0:2
Гао С.
Гао С.
06:45 Х.Фэн
Х.Фэн
2:1
Л.Тань
Л.Тань
07:10 Ву И.
Ву И.
2:0
С.Линь
С.Линь
07:30 Сойлу И.
Сойлу И.
1:2
Н.Стоянович
Н.Стоянович
07:30 П.Бамбри
П.Бамбри
0:2
Раина А.
Раина А.
07:30 М.Джаин
М.Джаин
0:2
В.Ивахненко
В.Ивахненко
07:30 М.Йадав
М.Йадав
2:0
О.Абу-Зекри
О.Абу-Зекри
07:30 С.Чхамартхи
С.Чхамартхи
0:2
Я.Ли
Я.Ли
07:30 А.Сабаленко
А.Сабаленко
2:0
Озген П.
Озген П.
08:00 В.Цзен
В.Цзен
0:1
Оуянг Б.
Оуянг Б.
08:20 Гонг К.
Гонг К.
0:1
Ю Ч.
Ю Ч.
08:20 Инглис М.
Инглис М.
1:2
Родионова А.
Родионова А.
08:40 Кабрера Л.
Кабрера Л.
1:1
Н.Хан
Н.Хан
09:00 П.Плипыч
П.Плипыч
2:0
Ядлапалли П.
Ядлапалли П.
09:00 Т.Паттерсон/К.Питер
Т.Паттерсон/К.Питер
0:0
С.Ю/Л.Чжу
С.Ю/Л.Чжу
09:00 С.Ли/Р.Саваянаги
С.Ли/Р.Саваянаги
2:0
М.Иноуэ/Э.Лайне
М.Иноуэ/Э.Лайне
09:10 К.Родригес
К.Родригес
2:1
Ван Ч.
Ван Ч.
09:30 А.Центенари/З.Райнвайн
А.Центенари/З.Райнвайн
0:0
Н.Ли/Д.Патромбон
Н.Ли/Д.Патромбон
09:30 Г.Пети/Ж.Убьерго
Г.Пети/Ж.Убьерго
0:0
С.Линь/Э.Лопес-Перес
С.Линь/Э.Лопес-Перес
10:00 П.Ли
П.Ли
0:2
Мельникова М.
Мельникова М.
10:20 Ц.Лу/Л.Чжан
Ц.Лу/Л.Чжан
2:0
Д.Лорбергз/Д.Макиниайр
Д.Лорбергз/Д.Макиниайр
10:55 П.Гун/Д.Ци
П.Гун/Д.Ци
0:2
Р.Ван/Ж.Ван
Р.Ван/Ж.Ван
11:00 М.Сивера-Лима
М.Сивера-Лима
0:0
Л.Надьмихай
Л.Надьмихай
11:00 Н.Хан/С.Чан
Н.Хан/С.Чан
1:0
Ч.Сю/Ш.Симмондс
Ч.Сю/Ш.Симмондс
11:00 С.Йонеску
С.Йонеску
2:0
К.Ле Биан
К.Ле Биан
11:00 Григелис Л.
Григелис Л.
1:2
Д.Евсеев
Д.Евсеев
11:00 Вуннер М.
Вуннер М.
2:0
Л.Концилия
Л.Концилия
11:00 П.Голдштайнер
П.Голдштайнер
0:2
Салаба Л.
Салаба Л.
11:00 В.Буну
В.Буну
0:2
В.Капшай
В.Капшай
11:00 Н.Нидмерс
Н.Нидмерс
0:2
Б.Маринкович
Б.Маринкович
11:00 П.Пеэ
П.Пеэ
2:0
Б.Мина
Б.Мина
11:00 А.Эскоффье
А.Эскоффье
2:1
И.Олиел
И.Олиел
11:00 Турнир ITF, Тель-Авив
11:00 П.Монтебан
П.Монтебан
0:2
А.Боборыкин
А.Боборыкин
11:10 Э.Бай/Э.Майерс
Э.Бай/Э.Майерс
1:2
П.Озген/А.Врлич
П.Озген/А.Врлич
11:15 А.Фолтс
А.Фолтс
0:2
Ш.Дистельманс
Ш.Дистельманс
11:25 М.Зибер
М.Зибер
1:2
Лазов А.
Лазов А.
11:30 К.Ли/В.Лин
К.Ли/В.Лин
2:1
Х.Фэн/Ю.Нин
Х.Фэн/Ю.Нин
11:30 Ф.Сунь/А.Ван
Ф.Сунь/А.Ван
0:2
К.Родригес/Т.Ванг
К.Родригес/Т.Ванг
11:30 Ю.Ли/Ц.Тао
Ю.Ли/Ц.Тао
1:1
Ч.Ван/В.Цзен
Ч.Ван/В.Цзен
11:30 Дьере Л.
Дьере Л.
2:0
М.Кестельбойм
М.Кестельбойм
11:30 Н.Аррече
Н.Аррече
2:0
Турини Т.
Турини Т.
11:30 Ф.Меркури
Ф.Меркури
0:2
Ф.Орнаго
Ф.Орнаго
11:30 В.Мелисс
В.Мелисс
2:0
Т.Томич
Т.Томич
11:30 М.Девитс
М.Девитс
0:0
М.Ньйоз
М.Ньйоз
12:00 Д.Пайкодж
Д.Пайкодж
0:0
Б.Дженгиз
Б.Дженгиз
12:00 Э.Барти/Д.Мур
Э.Барти/Д.Мур
2:0
С.Пирс/Б.Штефкова
С.Пирс/Б.Штефкова
12:15 Ш.Рекс
Ш.Рекс
2:0
Я.Сизикова
Я.Сизикова
12:15 Т.Голденгорен
Т.Голденгорен
0:2
Янковитс Я.
Янковитс Я.
12:25 Е.Хэ/Ч.Цю
Е.Хэ/Ч.Цю
0:2
К.Гонг/Ч.Ю
К.Гонг/Ч.Ю
12:25 П.Аршинкова
П.Аршинкова
2:0
Ли Ю.
Ли Ю.
12:30 И.Уоллес
И.Уоллес
2:0
А.Сотникова
А.Сотникова
12:30 К.Христя
К.Христя
1:0
К.Маллинз
К.Маллинз
12:30 Мартинес М.
Мартинес М.
0:1
М.Стокк
М.Стокк
12:30 Э.Баки
Э.Баки
1:0
Г.Тэйлор
Г.Тэйлор
12:30 Младенов В.
Младенов В.
0:2
Ф.Дуда
Ф.Дуда
12:40 А.Селикбилек
А.Селикбилек
0:2
А.Бублик
А.Бублик
12:45 Вагнер Х.
Вагнер Х.
2:0
Ж.Окала
Ж.Окала
12:50 Дюбай Ж.
Дюбай Ж.
2:0
Г.Боршош
Г.Боршош
13:00 К.Беженару
К.Беженару
2:0
Д.Дрю
Д.Дрю
13:00 С.Силлс
С.Силлс
0:2
К.Барритса
К.Барритса
13:00 Т.Сюньо
Т.Сюньо
2:1
Кузмова В.
Кузмова В.
13:00 Чжан Ю.
Чжан Ю.
2:1
Л.Саррацин
Л.Саррацин
13:00 Э.Херст
Э.Херст
2:0
Ф.Стивенсон
Ф.Стивенсон
13:00 А.Габуева/А.Родионова
А.Габуева/А.Родионова
2:0
К.Окамура/Ж.Тянь
К.Окамура/Ж.Тянь
13:00 Ф.Ксун/Ц.Е
Ф.Ксун/Ц.Е
2:1
Л.Кабрера/А.Смит
Л.Кабрера/А.Смит
13:00 М.Дражич
М.Дражич
2:0
А.Бучинская
А.Бучинская
13:00 Э.Неплий/А.Шлепцова
Э.Неплий/А.Шлепцова
0:2
М.Прадова/Э.Схольсен
М.Прадова/Э.Схольсен
13:00 Е.Кадар/Б.Гекенс
Е.Кадар/Б.Гекенс
0:2
И.Хаттинг/М.Ле Ру
И.Хаттинг/М.Ле Ру
13:00 С.Пироженко
С.Пироженко
2:0
А.Мунозова
А.Мунозова
13:05 Р.Липман
Р.Липман
0:2
Й.Лютьен
Й.Лютьен
13:10 Васильева А.
Васильева А.
2:1
Сю Ч.
Сю Ч.
13:10 Иванова Д.
Иванова Д.
1:2
Н.Потоцник
Н.Потоцник
13:10 Л.Стефанини
Л.Стефанини
0:2
К.Джовине
К.Джовине
13:15 Вайнтрауб А.
Вайнтрауб А.
2:0
Пулгар-Гарсия Х.
Пулгар-Гарсия Х.
13:15 Янускова П.
Янускова П.
2:0
Д.Карбонаро
Д.Карбонаро
13:30 С.Гао/Б.Оуянг
С.Гао/Б.Оуянг
2:0
Р.Накамура/М.Оти
Р.Накамура/М.Оти
13:30 Ж.Милович
Ж.Милович
2:1
П.Нема
П.Нема
13:30 Д.Шеломенцева/Д.Шевченко
Д.Шеломенцева/Д.Шевченко
0:2
В.Буну/К.Гуттормсен
В.Буну/К.Гуттормсен
13:30 Виндаль Д.
Виндаль Д.
2:0
Сметёрст Д.
Сметёрст Д.
13:30 Сольсбери Д.
Сольсбери Д.
0:2
Корри Э.
Корри Э.
13:30 Л.Оукли
Л.Оукли
0:2
Д.Марсалек
Д.Марсалек
13:35 В.Ларрьер
В.Ларрьер
2:1
Адамеску К.
Адамеску К.
13:40 К.Фаррен
К.Фаррен
0:2
Каньина Ж.
Каньина Ж.
13:40 Янкович М.
Янкович М.
2:0
Блашко М.
Блашко М.
13:40 Мукунд С.-К.
Мукунд С.-К.
2:0
Т.Кансель
Т.Кансель
14:00 Турнир ITF, Альтенкирхен
14:00 К.Дентони
К.Дентони
2:0
Майерич Т.
Майерич Т.
14:00 М.Бенуа
М.Бенуа
2:1
Д.Малечкова
Д.Малечкова
14:00 М.Фрех
М.Фрех
2:1
Д.Хазанюк
Д.Хазанюк
14:00 К.Лозан/Д.Писарчук
К.Лозан/Д.Писарчук
0:0
П.Голдштайнер/К.Робер
П.Голдштайнер/К.Робер
14:30 Й.Лим/Ч.Соль
Й.Лим/Ч.Соль
2:0
Б.Де Гуэйен/Т.Грикспор
Б.Де Гуэйен/Т.Грикспор
14:30 Х.Бава/Б.Ялджинкале
Х.Бава/Б.Ялджинкале
2:1
А.Хараджи/М.Марфиа
А.Хараджи/М.Марфиа
14:30 Е.Коларовска/К.Ле Биан
Е.Коларовска/К.Ле Биан
2:1
Н.Аковалиэр/С.Орал
Н.Аковалиэр/С.Орал
14:30 И.Холтон/Е.Овчаренко
И.Холтон/Е.Овчаренко
0:2
Г.Михайлова/С.Симидзу
Г.Михайлова/С.Симидзу
14:30 К.Сианси/Ю.Грабер
К.Сианси/Ю.Грабер
0:2
Е.Данилиду/А.Фолтс
Е.Данилиду/А.Фолтс
14:30 К.Шанрен/Д.Гукасян
К.Шанрен/Д.Гукасян
2:0
Л.Лампла/К.Ван Де Вейгарт
Л.Лампла/К.Ван Де Вейгарт
14:30 Р.Хасанов/А.Петренко
Р.Хасанов/А.Петренко
2:0
Б.Анандан/Д.Евсеев
Б.Анандан/Д.Евсеев
14:35 В.Флинк/А.Нефедова
В.Флинк/А.Нефедова
0:2
Д.Ким/Б.Ньючи
Д.Ким/Б.Ньючи
14:35 Э.Лешем
Э.Лешем
0:2
Б.Ботцер
Б.Ботцер
14:35 С.Офнер
С.Офнер
2:0
Ф.Дье
Ф.Дье
14:40 Д.Беррейдж
Д.Беррейдж
0:2
Х.Дарт
Х.Дарт
14:40 Л.Ганчарова/С.Мелстед
Л.Ганчарова/С.Мелстед
1:2
В.Капшай/М.Сэммонз
В.Капшай/М.Сэммонз
14:50 Либенс К.
Либенс К.
2:1
М.Лумсден
М.Лумсден
14:50 С.Ньирич
С.Ньирич
2:0
С.Эскью
С.Эскью
15:00 Д.Понше
Д.Понше
0:2
И.Бурильо Эскориуэла
И.Бурильо Эскориуэла
15:00 М.Мельникова/Э.Уэбли-Смит
М.Мельникова/Э.Уэбли-Смит
1:2
С.Шарипова/П.Тхомбар
С.Шарипова/П.Тхомбар
15:00 М.Бови/К.Мадер
М.Бови/К.Мадер
2:0
Ж.Буалем/Н.Пилуду
Ж.Буалем/Н.Пилуду
15:00 А.Эль-Саллали/Л.Концилия
А.Эль-Саллали/Л.Концилия
1:2
Ж.Окала/М.Сукас
Ж.Окала/М.Сукас
15:00 Н.Нидмерс/Ю.Вахачик
Н.Нидмерс/Ю.Вахачик
1:0
Ш.Бурман/М.Шмидт
Ш.Бурман/М.Шмидт
15:00 С.Финк/К.Ромео
С.Финк/К.Ромео
2:0
Б.Маринкович/Л.Пренковиц
Б.Маринкович/Л.Пренковиц
15:05 К.Содерлунд
К.Содерлунд
0:1
Роcенхольм П.
Роcенхольм П.
15:05 Б.Малья
Б.Малья
1:2
Х.Даубиас
Х.Даубиас
15:05 Э.Жирард
Э.Жирард
0:2
Д.Папамихайл
Д.Папамихайл
15:05 Р.Капах
Р.Капах
0:2
П.Хеллер
П.Хеллер
15:05 Ф.Вибер
Ф.Вибер
0:2
Т.Мартин
Т.Мартин
15:10 А.Мас Масколо
А.Мас Масколо
0:2
Дима Д.
Дима Д.
15:10 Ворстер Т.
Ворстер Т.
0:2
Н.Поффли
Н.Поффли
15:15 Ф.Фейтт
Ф.Фейтт
0:2
Бортолотти М.
Бортолотти М.
15:20 К.Циммерман
К.Циммерман
0:2
Л.Джон-Баптист
Л.Джон-Баптист
15:30 Э.Эюпович
Э.Эюпович
0:2
Н.Лотсма
Н.Лотсма
15:30 Кудерметова В.
Кудерметова В.
2:0
Палха Н.
Палха Н.
15:30 Г.Фон Массов
Г.Фон Массов
0:0
Маден Я.
Маден Я.
15:30 Райс Д.
Райс Д.
0:0
Наполитано С.
Наполитано С.
15:30 Л.Гласспул
Л.Гласспул
1:2
Кокс Д.
Кокс Д.
15:30 В.Апонасенко/А.Вангелова
В.Апонасенко/А.Вангелова
1:2
С.Кастилье/М.Оливейра
С.Кастилье/М.Оливейра
15:30 Хэртайс Й.
Хэртайс Й.
0:2
Марти Я.
Марти Я.
15:30 Бело К.
Бело К.
0:2
Белье А.
Белье А.
15:30 Н.Вайдова
Н.Вайдова
2:1
Л.Браун
Л.Браун
15:40 Букса К.
Букса К.
0:2
М.Ди Джузеппе
М.Ди Джузеппе
15:40 И.Мурта
И.Мурта
0:0
В.Баш
В.Баш
15:50 С.Бандекки/В.Мелисс
С.Бандекки/В.Мелисс
0:2
Т.Чурович/М.Спремо
Т.Чурович/М.Спремо
16:00 Каррерас А.
Каррерас А.
1:2
Савиных В.
Савиных В.
16:00 А.Мис/О.Отте
А.Мис/О.Отте
0:0
Т.Алтуна/А.Юксель
Т.Алтуна/А.Юксель
16:00 М.Алтиналев/Э.Юртаджан
М.Алтиналев/Э.Юртаджан
0:2
Ю.Чун/С.Хон
Ю.Чун/С.Хон
16:30 А.Ибанес-Гальего
А.Ибанес-Гальего
2:0
А.Фернандес Кановас
А.Фернандес Кановас
16:30 Б.Харрис
Б.Харрис
1:1
Лизаритурри Х.
Лизаритурри Х.
16:30 А.Айяла-Эрнандес/Х.Гарсия Пардо
А.Айяла-Эрнандес/Х.Гарсия Пардо
0:2
П.Мартинес Портеро/А.Сантиллан
П.Мартинес Портеро/А.Сантиллан
16:30 Сармиенто Р.
Сармиенто Р.
1:0
А.Джун
А.Джун
16:30 П.Бруннер/Д.Вайдингер
П.Бруннер/Д.Вайдингер
0:0
Ф.Меркури/Н.Туркетти
Ф.Меркури/Н.Туркетти
16:35 А.Садикович
А.Садикович
1:2
П.Лейкина
П.Лейкина
16:40 Р.Штольмар/А.Вессель
Р.Штольмар/А.Вессель
0:2
К.Кава/И.Шиникова
К.Кава/И.Шиникова
16:45 С.Оттомано
С.Оттомано
0:2
М.Парто
М.Парто
16:55 С.Оуен
С.Оуен
0:2
К.Кнолль
К.Кнолль
17:00 Р.Бальтеншпергер
Р.Бальтеншпергер
1:2
Нис Х.
Нис Х.
17:00 Е.Симич
Е.Симич
0:2
Э.Герреро-Альварес
Э.Герреро-Альварес
17:00 А.Рохольдт
А.Рохольдт
2:1
К.Лесн
К.Лесн
17:00 Тан А.
Тан А.
2:0
Хубер Л.
Хубер Л.
17:00 Фёрстейн К.
Фёрстейн К.
1:0
Д.Кьеза
Д.Кьеза
17:00 Л.Дейгмэн
Л.Дейгмэн
2:1
Ж.Жерве
Ж.Жерве
17:00 А.Луизи/Ф.Орнаго
А.Луизи/Ф.Орнаго
0:2
Р.Бонадио/М.Кестельбойм
Р.Бонадио/М.Кестельбойм
17:00 Б.Сант'Анна/Т.Турини
Б.Сант'Анна/Т.Турини
0:1
Т.Йотовски/А.Ватутин
Т.Йотовски/А.Ватутин
17:05 Ф.Симонссон
Ф.Симонссон
2:0
Сапуэлл Д.
Сапуэлл Д.
17:05 Нетушиль М.
Нетушиль М.
2:0
Чоинский Я.
Чоинский Я.
17:10 Д.Уорд-Хибберт
Д.Уорд-Хибберт
0:2
Броди Л.
Броди Л.
17:25 Руссе Э.
Руссе Э.
1:2
Игнатик В.
Игнатик В.
17:35 А.Кортина-Поу/А.Марти-Римбау
А.Кортина-Поу/А.Марти-Римбау
0:2
И.Бурильо Эскориуэла/И.Уоллес
И.Бурильо Эскориуэла/И.Уоллес
17:40 К.Кузнецова/К.Шарифова
К.Кузнецова/К.Шарифова
2:0
П.Брглез/П.Ребершак
П.Брглез/П.Ребершак
17:50 Хадсон О.
Хадсон О.
0:2
Л.Бамбридж
Л.Бамбридж
17:55 Г.Михан/Р.Райдаут
Г.Михан/Р.Райдаут
0:0
Д.Грей/С.Стерланд-Маркович
Д.Грей/С.Стерланд-Маркович
18:00 Э.Баки/М.Ноэль
Э.Баки/М.Ноэль
0:2
Н.Луттикхейс/Ю.Штойр
Н.Луттикхейс/Ю.Штойр
18:00 Ю.Лисарасо/Д.Вахл
Ю.Лисарасо/Д.Вахл
2:0
Р.Висенс Мас/М.Висенс Микель
Р.Висенс Мас/М.Висенс Микель
18:00 Секулич М.
Секулич М.
2:0
Джакалоне О.
Джакалоне О.
18:00 Ф.Буллани/А.Русхити
Ф.Буллани/А.Русхити
2:1
М.Ньйоз/Н.Верстер
М.Ньйоз/Н.Верстер
18:10 К.Дину/Т.Пашек
К.Дину/Т.Пашек
2:0
Н.Гойер/К.Херинг
Н.Гойер/К.Херинг
18:20 Х.Хатчинсон/С.Силлс
Х.Хатчинсон/С.Силлс
0:2
К.Барритса/С.Ньирич
К.Барритса/С.Ньирич
18:30 К.Бело/С.Фьякан
К.Бело/С.Фьякан
2:0
Я.Кахун/Л.Перре
Я.Кахун/Л.Перре
18:30 Т.Ланц/У.Турау
Т.Ланц/У.Турау
0:2
Д.Медведев/Й.Татлот
Д.Медведев/Й.Татлот
18:50 В.Дурасович
В.Дурасович
0:2
У.Гренье
У.Гренье
19:00 Д.Дрю/Ю.Чжан
Д.Дрю/Ю.Чжан
0:0
А.Питак/К.Питак
А.Питак/К.Питак
19:00 Л.Годрати/К.Нг
Л.Годрати/К.Нг
0:2
М.Дэвис/Л.Джон-Баптист
М.Дэвис/Л.Джон-Баптист
19:00 Линделл К.
Линделл К.
0:0
Колларини А.
Колларини А.
19:00 Арканжоли М.
Арканжоли М.
2:0
Э.Арбутнотт
Э.Арбутнотт
19:00 Найденова А.
Найденова А.
2:1
З.Скандалис
З.Скандалис
19:00 Де Вроме И.
Де Вроме И.
2:1
М.Гонцова
М.Гонцова
19:00 Сюй Ш.
Сюй Ш.
1:0
М.Портильо Рамирес
М.Портильо Рамирес
19:00 Д.Кокс/Ш.Ходкин
Д.Кокс/Ш.Ходкин
2:1
Э.Мур/Р.Сторри
Э.Мур/Р.Сторри
19:00 Э.Корри/Д.Сметёрст
Э.Корри/Д.Сметёрст
2:0
К.Ангуелов/Д.Нгуйен
К.Ангуелов/Д.Нгуйен
19:25 Р.Росхардт
Р.Росхардт
1:2
Ихара Х.
Ихара Х.
19:30 Рус А.
Рус А.
2:0
Т.Корпач
Т.Корпач
19:55 М.Бенуа/В.Грамматикополу
М.Бенуа/В.Грамматикополу
1:2
Д.Малечкова/Т.Смиткова
Д.Малечкова/Т.Смиткова
20:00 А.Стивенсон
А.Стивенсон
0:2
Возняк А.
Возняк А.
20:00 Ж.Како
Ж.Како
2:0
Себов К.
Себов К.
20:15 Д.Якупович
Д.Якупович
0:2
Доден О.
Доден О.
20:30 Д.Биндинг/Э.Хайэм
Д.Биндинг/Э.Хайэм
0:2
Д.Марсалек/Р.Сармиенто
Д.Марсалек/Р.Сармиенто
20:30 К.Фаррен/К.Уэттенджел
К.Фаррен/К.Уэттенджел
0:2
П.Роcенхольм/М.Секулич
П.Роcенхольм/М.Секулич
20:30 О.Хадсон/Г.Скиннер
О.Хадсон/Г.Скиннер
0:0
Л.Гласспул/Д.Уорд-Хибберт
Л.Гласспул/Д.Уорд-Хибберт
21:00 Лааксонен Г.
Лааксонен Г.
2:0
Ван Р.
Ван Р.
21:20 Сарасуа Р.
Сарасуа Р.
2:0
Кристиан Ж.
Кристиан Ж.
21:25 Л.Эмбри
Л.Эмбри
2:0
Э.Хигучи
Э.Хигучи
21:30 С.Клеменшиц/А.Садикович
С.Клеменшиц/А.Садикович
0:2
Л.Керкхове/Э.Мертенс
Л.Керкхове/Э.Мертенс
21:30 Воскобоева Г.
Воскобоева Г.
0:2
К.Дэй
К.Дэй
21:45 А.Райли
А.Райли
0:2
Д.Моралес-Бекман
Д.Моралес-Бекман
21:50 Лоттнер А.
Лоттнер А.
0:2
Панова А.
Панова А.
21:50 Пучкова О.
Пучкова О.
0:2
Шолль К.
Шолль К.
21:55 Э.Вэйнолд
Э.Вэйнолд
2:1
С.Чанг
С.Чанг
22:30 Р.Альхач/М.Эрнандес Магро Кирос
Р.Альхач/М.Эрнандес Магро Кирос
0:2
А.Окуно/Ш.Сюй
А.Окуно/Ш.Сюй
22:30 К.Сильверман/Р.Смит
К.Сильверман/Р.Смит
0:0
Д.Гуч/Д.Оре
Д.Гуч/Д.Оре
23:15 С.Кенин
С.Кенин
2:1
Л.Бруло
Л.Бруло
23:30 Ф.Абанда
Ф.Абанда
2:0
К.Лемойне
К.Лемойне
23:40 М.МакКрэй
М.МакКрэй
1:2
А.Сэнфорд
А.Сэнфорд
00:00 К.Лиу
К.Лиу
2:0
Ларшер Де Брито М.
Ларшер Де Брито М.
00:35 А.Гамиc/А.Санчес
А.Гамиc/А.Санчес
2:0
М.Моралес/К.Уидон
М.Моралес/К.Уидон
01:30 Беллис К.
Беллис К.
2:0
Л.Ли-Уотерс
Л.Ли-Уотерс
01:40 М.Хиби/К.Вонг
М.Хиби/К.Вонг
0:1
К.Шолль/Г.Воскобоева
К.Шолль/Г.Воскобоева
03:00 М.МакКрэй/М.МакКрэй
М.МакКрэй/М.МакКрэй
0:2
Ж.Како/Д.Лао
Ж.Како/Д.Лао

Турнир ATP Челленджер.

08:00 Бхамбри Ю.
Бхамбри Ю.
0:2
Й.Де Лоре
Й.Де Лоре
08:50 Митчелл Б.
Митчелл Б.
0:0
Такеути К.
Такеути К.
08:55 Маркора Р.
Маркора Р.
2:1
Чжан Ц.
Чжан Ц.
09:00 Бай Я.
Бай Я.
2:0
Баладжи Н.Ш.
Баладжи Н.Ш.
09:30 Десейн Н.
Десейн Н.
1:2
Чиполла Ф.
Чиполла Ф.
10:05 Гуннесваран П.
Гуннесваран П.
2:0
Недунчежиян Д.
Недунчежиян Д.
11:05 Вардхан В.
Вардхан В.
2:0
А.Калянпур
А.Калянпур
11:30 Ли Д.
Ли Д.
1:2
Коппеянс К.
Коппеянс К.
11:40 Ники Т.
Ники Т.
1:2
Попко Д.
Попко Д.
11:55 Бартон М.
Бартон М.
2:0
Барри С.
Барри С.
12:10 Прашантх Н.
Прашантх Н.
0:2
Ванг Д.
Ванг Д.
13:00 А.Оливетти
А.Оливетти
2:0
Молчанов Д.
Молчанов Д.
13:00 Беррер М.
Беррер М.
1:2
З.Колар
З.Колар
13:15 С.Грикспор
С.Грикспор
0:2
Чен Т.
Чен Т.
13:35 Я.Мертенс/С.Робер
Я.Мертенс/С.Робер
2:1
Я.Бай/Ч.Ли
Я.Бай/Ч.Ли
14:00 ATP Челленджер, Вроцлав
14:00 Герных Я.
Герных Я.
2:1
Штруфф Я.
Штруфф Я.
14:10 Ф.Вилардо
Ф.Вилардо
0:2
Жанвье М.
Жанвье М.
14:45 Баррер Г.
Баррер Г.
2:1
Тепавач М.
Тепавач М.
15:15 Эванс Д.
Эванс Д.
1:2
Кьюдинелли М.
Кьюдинелли М.
16:15 Циась П.
Циась П.
0:2
Недовесов А.
Недовесов А.
16:40 Голубев А.
Голубев А.
2:1
Арнабольди А.
Арнабольди А.
17:10 Кудрявцев А.
Кудрявцев А.
2:0
Томпсон Д.
Томпсон Д.
18:00 Донской Е.
Донской Е.
2:0
Майхшак К.
Майхшак К.
19:00 ATP Челленджер, Морелос
19:00 Сампер-Монтана Х.
Сампер-Монтана Х.
1:2
Баррьентос Н.
Баррьентос Н.
19:00 Эскобар Г.
Эскобар Г.
2:0
Смит К.
Смит К.
19:05 П.Эрбер/А.Оливетти
П.Эрбер/А.Оливетти
2:0
К.Джевецкий/А.Майхрович
К.Джевецкий/А.Майхрович
20:00 Кубот Л.
Кубот Л.
2:0
Мория Х.
Мория Х.
20:20 М.Сибергер/М.Верворт
М.Сибергер/М.Верворт
0:2
М.Башич/И.Бозоляк
М.Башич/И.Бозоляк
20:30 Лондеро Х.
Лондеро Х.
0:2
Полански П.
Полански П.
21:20 С.Арендс/Д.Томпсон
С.Арендс/Д.Томпсон
0:2
Н.Мектич/А.Шанчич
Н.Мектич/А.Шанчич
21:35 К.Скупски/Н.Скупски
К.Скупски/Н.Скупски
2:0
Ф.Аск/Ш.Валков
Ф.Аск/Ш.Валков
22:00 Павласек А.
Павласек А.
0:2
Браун Д.
Браун Д.
22:00 Новак Д.
Новак Д.
0:2
Камке Т.
Камке Т.
23:00 Г.Кречмер/А.Сачко
Г.Кречмер/А.Сачко
2:0
А.Гонсалес/Ф.Ромболи
А.Гонсалес/Ф.Ромболи
23:30 Матосевич М.
Матосевич М.
0:2
Себальос О.
Себальос О.
00:30 М.Аревало/С.Гальдос
М.Аревало/С.Гальдос
2:1
Д.Джанг/Д.Уолш
Д.Джанг/Д.Уолш
01:15 Кинг Д.
Кинг Д.
0:2
Андреоцци Г.
Андреоцци Г.
02:15 Х.Хах Вердуго/А.Саркисян
Х.Хах Вердуго/А.Саркисян
0:1
П.Раджа/Р.Роелофс
П.Раджа/Р.Роелофс

Турнир ATP/WTA.

13:00 Турнир ATP/WTA, Дубай