Результаты матчей. МХЛ.

  •  
  • 18.10.2017
  •  
  • 17.10.2017
  •  
  • 16.10.2017
  •  
  • 15.10.2017
17:00 Серебряные Львы
Серебряные Львы
3 : 4
Локо
Локо
15:00 Тюменский легион
Тюменский легион
0 : 5
Толпар
Толпар
15:00 Сарматы
Сарматы
2 : 4
Кузнецкие медведи
Кузнецкие медведи
15:00 Мамонты Югры
Мамонты Югры
5 : 2
Авто
Авто
14:00 Снежные Барсы
Снежные Барсы
3 : 3
Ирбис
Ирбис
14:00 Алтай
Алтай
2 : 3
Ладья
Ладья
13:15 Куньлунь Юниор
Куньлунь Юниор
0 : 0
Алмаз
Алмаз
13:00 СКА 1946
СКА 1946
2 : 1
Амурские тигры
Амурские тигры
13:00 МХК Спартак
МХК Спартак
5 : 1
Витязь
Витязь
13:00 Крылья Советов
Крылья Советов
0 : 0
Капитан
Капитан
13:00 МХЛ Динамо СПб
МХЛ Динамо СПб
0 : 0
Тайфун
Тайфун
13:00 Чайка
Чайка
1 : 2
ХК Рига
ХК Рига
12:00 Белые Медведи
Белые Медведи
5 : 1
Спутник Альметьевск
Спутник Альметьевск
11:00 Стальные лисы
Стальные лисы
3 : 1
Сибирские Снайперы
Сибирские Снайперы
10:00 Омские Ястребы
Омские Ястребы
1 : 1
Реактор
Реактор
  •  
  • 14.10.2017
14:00 Серебряные Львы
Серебряные Львы
3 : 5
Локо
Локо
13:15 Куньлунь Юниор
Куньлунь Юниор
0 : 0
Алмаз
Алмаз
13:00 МХК Спартак
МХК Спартак
1 : 0
Витязь
Витязь
13:00 Чайка
Чайка
5 : 2
ХК Рига
ХК Рига
11:00 Крылья Советов
Крылья Советов
0 : 0
Капитан
Капитан
  •  
  • 13.10.2017
19:00 СКА 1946
СКА 1946
2 : 0
Амурские тигры
Амурские тигры
18:30 МХЛ Динамо СПб
МХЛ Динамо СПб
0 : 0
Тайфун
Тайфун
17:00 Красная Армия
Красная Армия
0 : 0
МХК Динамо Москва
МХК Динамо Москва
  •  
  • 12.10.2017
17:00 Спутник Альметьевск
Спутник Альметьевск
2 : 4
Снежные Барсы
Снежные Барсы
17:00 Красная Армия
Красная Армия
0 : 0
МХК Динамо Москва
МХК Динамо Москва
  •  
  • 11.10.2017
20:30 Крылья Советов
Крылья Советов
4 : 1
Витязь
Витязь
19:00 СКА 1946
СКА 1946
10 : 0
Тайфун
Тайфун
19:00 Куньлунь Юниор
Куньлунь Юниор
0 : 0
Локо
Локо
19:00 Атланты
Атланты
2 : 1
ХК Рига
ХК Рига
18:30 МХЛ Динамо СПб
МХЛ Динамо СПб
0 : 0
Амурские тигры
Амурские тигры
17:00 Спутник Альметьевск
Спутник Альметьевск
2 : 7
Снежные Барсы
Снежные Барсы
15:30 МХК Спартак
МХК Спартак
3 : 2
Капитан
Капитан
14:30 Сибирские Снайперы
Сибирские Снайперы
2 : 0
Тюменский легион
Тюменский легион
14:30 Кузнецкие медведи
Кузнецкие медведи
3 : 5
Мамонты Югры
Мамонты Югры
14:00 Серебряные Львы
Серебряные Львы
3 : 0
Алмаз
Алмаз
13:00 Реактор
Реактор
3 : 1
Алтай
Алтай
  •  
  • 10.10.2017
19:30 Крылья Советов
Крылья Советов
2 : 4
Витязь
Витязь
19:00 СКА 1946
СКА 1946
7 : 0
Тайфун
Тайфун
19:00 Куньлунь Юниор
Куньлунь Юниор
0 : 0
Локо
Локо
19:00 Атланты
Атланты
2 : 1
ХК Рига
ХК Рига
18:30 МХЛ Динамо СПб
МХЛ Динамо СПб
0 : 0
Амурские тигры
Амурские тигры
18:00 Реактор
Реактор
6 : 1
Алтай
Алтай
17:30 Ладья
Ладья
2 : 2
Стальные лисы
Стальные лисы
17:00 МХК Спартак
МХК Спартак
3 : 2
Капитан
Капитан
17:00 Ирбис
Ирбис
1 : 3
Сарматы
Сарматы
14:30 Сибирские Снайперы
Сибирские Снайперы
4 : 0
Тюменский легион
Тюменский легион
14:30 Кузнецкие медведи
Кузнецкие медведи
0 : 2
Мамонты Югры
Мамонты Югры
14:00 Серебряные Львы
Серебряные Львы
2 : 5
Алмаз
Алмаз
  •  
  • 09.10.2017
17:30 Ладья
Ладья
1 : 3
Стальные лисы
Стальные лисы
17:00 Ирбис
Ирбис
3 : 3
Сарматы
Сарматы
14:00 Омские Ястребы
Омские Ястребы
3 : 3
Белые Медведи
Белые Медведи
  •  
  • 08.10.2017
13:00 Спутник Альметьевск
Спутник Альметьевск
1 : 0
Алтай
Алтай
13:00 Реактор
Реактор
3 : 0
Снежные Барсы
Снежные Барсы
10:00 Омские Ястребы
Омские Ястребы
3 : 3
Белые Медведи
Белые Медведи
  •  
  • 07.10.2017
13:00 Спутник Альметьевск
Спутник Альметьевск
4 : 3
Алтай
Алтай
13:00 Витязь
Витязь
0 : 0
МХК Динамо Москва
МХК Динамо Москва
13:00 Реактор
Реактор
3 : 3
Снежные Барсы
Снежные Барсы
11:00 Толпар
Толпар
3 : 2
Авто
Авто
09:00 Сибирские Снайперы
Сибирские Снайперы
3 : 2
Мамонты Югры
Мамонты Югры
09:00 Кузнецкие медведи
Кузнецкие медведи
2 : 2
Тюменский легион
Тюменский легион
06:00 Амурские тигры
Амурские тигры
0 : 3
МХК Спартак
МХК Спартак
  •  
  • 06.10.2017
19:00 Капитан
Капитан
3 : 6
Красная Армия
Красная Армия
18:30 ХК Рига
ХК Рига
0 : 0
МХЛ Динамо СПб
МХЛ Динамо СПб
18:00 Локо
Локо
5 : 2
Чайка
Чайка
17:30 Ладья
Ладья
5 : 0
Сарматы
Сарматы
17:00 Ирбис
Ирбис
2 : 2
Стальные лисы
Стальные лисы
16:30 Алмаз
Алмаз
0 : 0
Атланты
Атланты
14:30 Сибирские Снайперы
Сибирские Снайперы
7 : 5
Мамонты Югры
Мамонты Югры
14:30 Кузнецкие медведи
Кузнецкие медведи
3 : 5
Тюменский легион
Тюменский легион
12:00 Тайфун
Тайфун
3 : 2
Крылья Советов
Крылья Советов
11:00 Толпар
Толпар
3 : 3
Авто
Авто
  •  
  • 05.10.2017
19:00 Капитан
Капитан
2 : 5
Красная Армия
Красная Армия
18:30 ХК Рига
ХК Рига
0 : 0
МХЛ Динамо СПб
МХЛ Динамо СПб
18:00 Локо
Локо
2 : 0
Чайка
Чайка
17:30 Ладья
Ладья
3 : 1
Сарматы
Сарматы
17:00 Ирбис
Ирбис
2 : 2
Стальные лисы
Стальные лисы
16:30 Алмаз
Алмаз
0 : 0
Атланты
Атланты
13:00 Витязь
Витязь
0 : 0
МХК Динамо Москва
МХК Динамо Москва
12:00 Тайфун
Тайфун
2 : 6
Крылья Советов
Крылья Советов
12:00 Амурские тигры
Амурские тигры
3 : 4
МХК Спартак
МХК Спартак
  •  
  • 04.10.2017
18:30 Серебряные Львы
Серебряные Львы
0 : 0
Куньлунь Юниор
Куньлунь Юниор
  •  
  • 03.10.2017
18:30 Серебряные Львы
Серебряные Львы
0 : 0
Куньлунь Юниор
Куньлунь Юниор
14:00 Алмаз
Алмаз
3 : 2
Чайка
Чайка
13:00 Витязь
Витязь
1 : 0
Красная Армия
Красная Армия
  •  
  • 02.10.2017
19:00 Капитан
Капитан
0 : 0
МХК Динамо Москва
МХК Динамо Москва
18:30 ХК Рига
ХК Рига
2 : 6
СКА 1946
СКА 1946
18:00 Локо
Локо
1 : 1
Атланты
Атланты
17:00 Капитан
Капитан
0 : 0
Динамо М
Динамо М
17:00 Мамонты Югры
Мамонты Югры
1 : 3
Ладья
Ладья
17:00 Тюменский легион
Тюменский легион
3 : 1
Ирбис
Ирбис
16:30 Алмаз
Алмаз
3 : 0
Чайка
Чайка
15:00 Тюменский легион
Тюменский легион
3 : 1
Ирбис
Ирбис
15:00 Мамонты Югры
Мамонты Югры
2 : 3
Ладья
Ладья
14:00 Алмаз
Алмаз
3 : 0
Чайка
Чайка
12:00 Тайфун
Тайфун
7 : 6
МХК Спартак
МХК Спартак
12:00 Амурские тигры
Амурские тигры
1 : 5
Крылья Советов
Крылья Советов
  •  
  • 01.10.2017
17:00 Локо
Локо
8 : 1
Атланты
Атланты
15:00 Тюменский легион
Тюменский легион
1 : 1
Ирбис
Ирбис
15:00 Сарматы
Сарматы
4 : 1
Реактор
Реактор
15:00 Мамонты Югры
Мамонты Югры
5 : 0
Ладья
Ладья
14:00 Снежные Барсы
Снежные Барсы
0 : 3
Белые Медведи
Белые Медведи
13:00 Витязь
Витязь
2 : 6
Красная Армия
Красная Армия
13:00 ХК Рига
ХК Рига
1 : 2
СКА 1946
СКА 1946
13:00 Сарматы
Сарматы
4 : 1
Реактор
Реактор
13:00 Капитан
Капитан
0 : 0
МХК Динамо Москва
МХК Динамо Москва
11:00 Толпар
Толпар
2 : 2
Сибирские Снайперы
Сибирские Снайперы
11:00 Авто
Авто
3 : 0
Кузнецкие медведи
Кузнецкие медведи
11:00 Капитан
Капитан
0 : 0
Динамо М
Динамо М
08:00 Тайфун
Тайфун
1 : 4
МХК Спартак
МХК Спартак
06:00 Амурские тигры
Амурские тигры
3 : 6
Крылья Советов
Крылья Советов
Больше матчей
© 2012-2017 Checklive