Live-трансляции
22:00 | Реал Сосьедад |
0:0
|
Реал Мадрид | 23' |
21:45 | Фрозиноне |
2:0
|
Салернитана | 38' |
21:30 | Бохум |
2:0
|
Хоффенхайм | 45' |
22:00 | Монпелье |
1:1
|
Нант | 23' |
22:15 | Жил Висенте |
0:0
|
Арока | 8' |
12:45 | Брисбен Роар |
3:4
|
Аделаида Юнайтед | Завершен |
22:00 | Куинз Парк Рейндже |
1:0
|
Лидс Юн | 23' |
20:30 | Аустрия |
2:2
|
Альтах | 96' |
21:45 | Уотерфорд |
0:0
|
Дерри Сити | 38' | ||
21:45 | Дандолк |
2:0
|
Богемиан | 38' | ||
21:45 | Дроэда Юнайтед |
1:1
|
Слайго Роверс | 38' | ||
21:45 | Шелбурн |
1:0
|
Ст Патрикс Атлетик | 38' | ||
22:00 | Шемрок Роверс |
0:0
|
Голуэй Юнайтед | 23' |
18:30 | Витебск |
1:0
|
БАТЭ | Завершен | ||
20:30 | Динамо-Брест |
2:2
|
Нафтан | 96' |
01:00 | Кобресаль |
0:2
|
Тальерес Кордова | Завершен | ||
01:00 | Серро Портеньо |
0:0
|
Флуминенсе | Завершен | ||
03:00 | Палестино |
3:1
|
Мильонариос | Завершен | ||
03:00 | Барселона Г |
0:2
|
Сан-Паулу | Завершен |
19:00 | Пяст Гливице |
2:0
|
Варта Познань | Завершен | ||
21:30 | Ягеллония |
2:1
|
Погонь Щецин | 45' |
21:30 | ФК Андорра |
1:0
|
Расинг | 45' |
19:30 | Герта Берлин |
1:1
|
Ганновер-96 | Завершен | ||
19:30 | Санкт-Паули |
1:0
|
Ганза Росток | Завершен |
21:15 | Арау |
0:0
|
Беллинцона | 52' |
19:10 | Капфенберг |
1:3
|
Хорн | Завершен | ||
19:10 | Рид |
3:0
|
Амштеттен | Завершен | ||
19:10 | Лафниц |
2:3
|
Леобен | Завершен |
11:00 | Гана до 16 |
0:0
|
Сербия до 16 | Завершен | ||
16:30 | Казахстан до 16 |
0:0
|
Россия до 16 | Завершен |
21:00 | Залаэгерсег |
0:0
|
Пушкаш | 67' |
20:00 | Люнгбю |
1:1
|
Вайле | Завершен |
21:00 | Мамелоди Сандаунc |
0:0
|
ЭС Тунис | Завершен | ||
22:00 | Аль-Ахли Каир |
0:0
|
Мазембе | Завершен |
21:00 | Эммен |
0:0
|
Хелмонд Спорт | 67' | ||
21:00 | Йонг Аякс |
1:1
|
Рода | 67' | ||
21:00 | Де Графсхап |
1:0
|
МВВ Маастрихт | 67' | ||
21:00 | ТОП Осс |
0:1
|
Йонг АЗ | 67' | ||
21:00 | Виллем II |
1:0
|
Гронинген | 67' | ||
21:00 | ВВВ-Венло |
1:2
|
Ден Босх | 67' | ||
21:00 | Камбюр |
3:2
|
Дордрехт | 67' |
20:00 | Б-93 |
0:1
|
Хорсенс | Завершен | ||
20:00 | Кольдинг |
0:3
|
Сёндерюске | Завершен |
13:00 | Циндао Юс Айленд |
0:2
|
Наньтун Чжиюнь | Завершен | ||
14:00 | Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити |
1:3
|
Циндао Хайню | Завершен | ||
14:35 | Чжэцзян Гринтаун |
1:2
|
Бэйцзин Гоань | Завершен | ||
14:35 | Ухань Шанвэнь |
2:1
|
Тяньцзинь Теда | Завершен | ||
14:35 | Чанчунь Ятаи |
0:1
|
Мэйчжоу Хакка | Завершен | ||
14:35 | Цанчжоу Майти Лайо |
2:3
|
Хэнань | Завершен | ||
15:00 | Чэнду Синчэн |
0:1
|
Шаньдун Тайшань | Завершен |
12:30 | Металлист |
2:1
|
Кремень | Завершен |
18:00 | Интер Турку |
2:1
|
ЭИФ | Завершен |
18:00 | МЕТТА |
1:3
|
Ауда | Завершен |
19:30 | Ньор |
1:3
|
Мартиг | Завершен | ||
20:30 | Нанси |
3:5
|
Ле-Ман | 96' | ||
20:30 | Дижон |
3:0
|
ГОАЛ | 96' | ||
20:30 | Версаль |
0:0
|
Орлеан | 96' | ||
20:30 | Вильфранш |
0:1
|
Авранш | 96' | ||
20:30 | Шатору |
1:4
|
Эпиналь | 96' | ||
20:30 | Шоле |
1:2
|
Руан | 96' |
21:00 | Рияди Салми |
0:0
|
Мулудия Уджда | 67' |
02:15 | Мотагуа |
3:0
|
Реал Сосьедад Токо | Завершен | ||
04:30 | КД Виктория |
1:0
|
Марафон | Завершен |
00:30 | Атлетико Уила |
0:0
|
Реал Картахена | Завершен | ||
01:30 | Патриотас Бояка |
0:3
|
Атлетико Букараман | Завершен | ||
03:00 | Депортес Киндио |
2:3
|
Энвигадо | Завершен | ||
04:00 | Энвигадо |
2:3
|
Депортес Киндио | Завершен | ||
04:00 | Онсе Кальдас |
0:1
|
Форталеса С | Завершен | ||
05:00 | Форталеса С |
0:0
|
Онсе Кальдас | Завершен |
04:00 | УАНЛ (Ж) |
1:0
|
Хуарес (Ж) | Завершен | ||
06:10 | Тихуана (Ж) |
0:0
|
Пачука (Ж) | Завершен |
04:05 | Канкун |
0:1
|
Атланте | Завершен | ||
06:05 | Минерос |
0:0
|
Леонес Негрос | Завершен |
12:45 | Шейх Рассел |
0:1
|
Абахани | Завершен | ||
12:45 | Рахматганж |
1:2
|
Фортис | Завершен |
13:30 | Хорватия до 16 |
0:0
|
Швеция до 16 | Завершен | ||
16:15 | Финляндия до 16 |
0:0
|
Уругвай до 16 | Завершен | ||
20:00 | Алжир до 17 |
0:0
|
Египет до 17 | 96' |
05:00 | Такома Дефианс |
3:2
|
Сан-Хосе II | Завершен |
14:30 | Шамахы |
0:0
|
Дифаи Агсу | Завершен | ||
15:00 | Энергетик |
0:0
|
Иреван | Завершен |
18:00 | Вождовац |
0:0
|
Спартак Суботица | Завершен | ||
20:00 | Чукарички |
4:1
|
Младост Лучани | Завершен |
19:00 | Вапрус Пярну |
2:1
|
Нымме Юнайтед | Завершен |
18:00 | Колхети |
2:0
|
Самтредиа | Завершен | ||
19:00 | Динамо Тб |
0:0
|
Телави | Завершен |
01:00 | Метрополитанос |
0:2
|
Ланус | Завершен | ||
01:00 | Насьональ Ас |
2:2
|
Расинг Монтевидео | Завершен | ||
03:00 | Олвейс Реди |
2:0
|
Сесар Вальехо | Завершен | ||
03:00 | Форталеза |
4:2
|
Бока Хуниорс | Завершен | ||
05:00 | Инд Медельин |
2:1
|
Дефенса и Хустисия | Завершен | ||
05:00 | Дельфин |
1:2
|
Интер-РС | Завершен |
02:00 | Флорида |
4:2
|
Тампа-Бэй | Завершен | ||
02:30 | Каролина |
3:2
|
Айлендерс | Завершен |
11:30 | Беларусь до 20 |
0:0
|
Сборная СХЛ | Завершен | ||
17:30 | Словакия |
2:4
|
Чехия | Завершен | ||
19:30 | Норвегия |
4:3
|
Дания | Завершен | ||
20:45 | Швейцария |
5:0
|
Латвия | 98' | ||
21:30 | Великобритания |
0:0
|
Польша | 53' |
18:00 | Оцеларжи Тршинец |
4:1
|
Динамо Пардубице | Завершен |
20:30 | Фиштаун Пингвинз |
0:1
|
Айсберен Берлин | 113' |
20:30 | Брюнес |
0:0
|
Юргорден | 113' |
02:00 | Бэ-Комо Дрэккэр |
4:0
|
Кейп-Бретон Иглз | Завершен |
18:30 | Пеликанс |
3:3
|
Таппара | Завершен |
07:20 | Делани Д. |
0:0
|
Джонсон К. | -3249177' |
02:00 | Орландо |
121:83
|
Кливленд | Завершен | ||
02:30 | Филадельфия |
125:114
|
Нью-Йорк | Завершен | ||
05:00 | Лейкерс |
105:112
|
Денвер | Завершен |
22:00 | Барселона |
27:14
|
Олимпиакос | 23' |
19:00 | Тенерифе |
97:93
|
Перистери | Завершен | ||
22:00 | Мурсия |
8:4
|
Малага | 23' |
10:00 | Новосибирск |
85:68
|
Барнаул | Завершен | ||
14:00 | Иркут |
88:64
|
Купол-Родники | Завершен |
18:00 | Галатасарай |
113:69
|
Самсунспор | Завершен |
12:00 | Енисей (Ж) |
0:0
|
Спарта энд К (Ж) | Завершен |
21:00 | Мительдойче |
79:73
|
Гейдельберг | 83' |
13:45 | Хапоэль Галил Элио |
76:83
|
Хапоэль Хайфа | Завершен |
18:00 | КСМ Плоешти |
0:0
|
Лагуна | Завершен | ||
19:00 | Тыргу-Жиу |
86:110
|
Фокшани | Завершен |
18:30 | Динамо Загреб |
100:78
|
Забок | Завершен | ||
19:00 | Цедевита Джуниор |
91:80
|
Алкар | Завершен |
21:00 | Льеж |
77:45
|
Лейден | 83' | ||
21:30 | Антверп Джайентс |
45:23
|
Ландстеде Зволле | 53' |
14:35 | Шанхай Шаркс |
112:107
|
Чжэцзян Голден Бул | Завершен | ||
14:35 | Гуанчжоу |
71:93
|
Синьцзян Флаинг Та | Завершен |
19:30 | Зенит Казань |
3:1
|
Динамо М | Завершен | ||
19:30 | Зенит Казань |
3:1
|
Динамо М | 173' |
21:30 | Верва Варшава |
1:0
|
Ресовия Жешув | 53' |
20:00 | Црвена Звезда |
3:0
|
Партизан | Завершен |
02:05 | НЙ Янкиз |
1:3
|
Окленд | Завершен | ||
20:10 | Детройт |
0:0
|
Канзас Сити | 133' |
19:00 | Польский Спидвей | 203' |
10:00 | Гран-при Испании | Завершен |
21:30 | ИндиКар | 53' |
22:00 | Xfinity Series | 23' |
20:00 | Лейпциг |
32:35
|
Фленсбург | Завершен | ||
21:00 | Ганновер-Бургдорф |
30:21
|
Гёппинген | 83' | ||
21:00 | Эйзенах |
19:26
|
Лемго | 83' |
21:00 | Пролетер |
0:0
|
РК Уб | 83' | ||
21:30 | Црвена Звезда |
21:21
|
Раднички | 53' |
20:00 | Железничар (Ж) |
0:0
|
Ягодина (Ж) | 143' | ||
20:00 | Бекамент (Ж) |
0:0
|
Войводина (Ж) | 143' |
12:00 | Галычанка (Ж) |
0:0
|
КОСФК (Ж) | Завершен | ||
14:00 | Карпаты (Ж) |
0:0
|
Спартак-ШВСМ (Ж) | Завершен |
20:00 | Contender Fight Night 10 | 143' |
03:00 | IMPACT Wrestling | Завершен |
18:00 | Чемпионат Европы, Загреб | Завершен | ||||
21:30 | Панамериканский чемпионат | 53' |
16:00 | Энергия Львов |
0:0
|
Сокол Хмельницкий | Завершен |
17:00 | Тюмень |
1:3
|
Норильский никель | Завершен | ||
17:00 | Тюмень |
1:3
|
Норильский никель | Завершен | ||
19:30 | Кристалл |
0:0
|
ЛКС | 173' | ||
20:00 | Торпедо |
4:7
|
Синара | Завершен |
12:00 | Чемпионат мира 2024 | Завершен | ||||
16:30 | Чемпионат мира 2024 | Завершен | ||||
21:00 | Чемпионат мира 2024 | 83' |
13:00 | Мировой Мастерс | Завершен |
21:45 | Бат |
0:5
|
Сарацины | 38' |
21:35 | Ольстер |
21:8
|
Бенеттон | 48' | ||
21:35 | Скарлетс |
13:17
|
Шаркс | 48' |
13:00 | Уорикшир |
0:0
|
Ноттингемшир | Завершен | ||
13:00 | Вустершир |
0:0
|
Сомерсет | Завершен |
13:00 | Лестершир |
0:0
|
Нортгемптоншир | Завершен | ||
13:00 | Йоркшир |
0:0
|
Дербишир | Завершен |