Live-трансляции
12:45 | Брисбен Роар |
3:4
|
Аделаида Юнайтед | Завершен |
01:00 | Кобресаль |
0:2
|
Тальерес Кордова | Завершен | ||
01:00 | Серро Портеньо |
0:0
|
Флуминенсе | Завершен | ||
03:00 | Палестино |
3:1
|
Мильонариос | Завершен | ||
03:00 | Барселона Г |
0:2
|
Сан-Паулу | Завершен |
11:00 | Гана до 16 |
0:0
|
Сербия до 16 | Завершен | ||
16:30 | Казахстан до 16 |
0:0
|
Россия до 16 | 36' |
13:00 | Циндао Юс Айленд |
0:2
|
Наньтун Чжиюнь | Завершен | ||
14:00 | Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити |
1:3
|
Циндао Хайню | Завершен | ||
14:35 | Чжэцзян Гринтаун |
1:2
|
Бэйцзин Гоань | Завершен | ||
14:35 | Ухань Шанвэнь |
2:1
|
Тяньцзинь Теда | Завершен | ||
14:35 | Чанчунь Ятаи |
0:1
|
Мэйчжоу Хакка | Завершен | ||
14:35 | Цанчжоу Майти Лайо |
2:3
|
Хэнань | Завершен | ||
15:00 | Чэнду Синчэн |
0:1
|
Шаньдун Тайшань | 96' |
12:30 | Металлист |
2:1
|
Кремень | Завершен |
02:15 | Мотагуа |
3:0
|
Реал Сосьедад Токо | Завершен | ||
04:30 | КД Виктория |
1:0
|
Марафон | Завершен |
00:30 | Атлетико Уила |
0:0
|
Реал Картахена | Завершен | ||
01:30 | Патриотас Бояка |
0:3
|
Атлетико Букараман | Завершен | ||
03:00 | Депортес Киндио |
2:3
|
Энвигадо | Завершен | ||
04:00 | Энвигадо |
2:3
|
Депортес Киндио | Завершен | ||
04:00 | Онсе Кальдас |
0:1
|
Форталеса С | Завершен | ||
05:00 | Форталеса С |
0:0
|
Онсе Кальдас | Завершен |
04:00 | УАНЛ (Ж) |
1:0
|
Хуарес (Ж) | Завершен | ||
06:10 | Тихуана (Ж) |
0:0
|
Пачука (Ж) | Завершен |
04:05 | Канкун |
0:1
|
Атланте | Завершен | ||
06:05 | Минерос |
0:0
|
Леонес Негрос | Завершен |
12:45 | Шейх Рассел |
0:1
|
Абахани | Завершен | ||
12:45 | Рахматганж |
1:2
|
Фортис | Завершен |
13:30 | Хорватия до 16 |
0:0
|
Швеция до 16 | Завершен | ||
16:15 | Финляндия до 16 |
0:0
|
Уругвай до 16 | 45' |
05:00 | Такома Дефианс |
3:2
|
Сан-Хосе II | Завершен |
14:30 | Шамахы |
0:0
|
Дифаи Агсу | 96' | ||
15:00 | Энергетик |
0:0
|
Иреван | Завершен |
01:00 | Метрополитанос |
0:2
|
Ланус | Завершен | ||
01:00 | Насьональ Ас |
2:2
|
Расинг Монтевидео | Завершен | ||
03:00 | Олвейс Реди |
2:0
|
Сесар Вальехо | Завершен | ||
03:00 | Форталеза |
4:2
|
Бока Хуниорс | Завершен | ||
05:00 | Инд Медельин |
2:1
|
Дефенса и Хустисия | Завершен | ||
05:00 | Дельфин |
1:2
|
Интер-РС | Завершен |
02:00 | Флорида |
4:2
|
Тампа-Бэй | Завершен | ||
02:30 | Каролина |
3:2
|
Айлендерс | Завершен |
11:30 | Беларусь до 20 |
0:0
|
Сборная СХЛ | Завершен |
02:00 | Бэ-Комо Дрэккэр |
4:0
|
Кейп-Бретон Иглз | Завершен |
07:20 | Делани Д. |
0:0
|
Джонсон К. | -3249494' |
02:00 | Орландо |
121:83
|
Кливленд | Завершен | ||
02:30 | Филадельфия |
125:114
|
Нью-Йорк | Завершен | ||
05:00 | Лейкерс |
105:112
|
Денвер | Завершен |
10:00 | Новосибирск |
85:68
|
Барнаул | Завершен | ||
14:00 | Иркут |
88:64
|
Купол-Родники | Завершен |
12:00 | Енисей (Ж) |
0:0
|
Спарта энд К (Ж) | Завершен |
13:45 | Хапоэль Галил Элио |
76:83
|
Хапоэль Хайфа | Завершен |
14:35 | Шанхай Шаркс |
112:107
|
Чжэцзян Голден Бул | 151' | ||
14:35 | Гуанчжоу |
71:93
|
Синьцзян Флаинг Та | Завершен |
02:05 | НЙ Янкиз |
1:3
|
Окленд | Завершен |
12:00 | Галычанка (Ж) |
0:0
|
КОСФК (Ж) | Завершен | ||
14:00 | Карпаты (Ж) |
0:0
|
Спартак-ШВСМ (Ж) | 186' |
03:00 | IMPACT Wrestling | Завершен |
16:00 | Энергия Львов |
0:0
|
Сокол Хмельницкий | 66' |
17:00 | Тюмень |
0:0
|
Норильский никель | 6' | ||
17:00 | Тюмень |
0:0
|
Норильский никель | 6' |
12:00 | Чемпионат мира 2024 | Завершен | ||||
16:30 | Чемпионат мира 2024 | 36' |
13:00 | Дарем |
0:0
|
Эссекс | 246' | ||
13:00 | Суррей |
0:0
|
Хэмпшир | 246' | ||
13:00 | Уорикшир |
0:0
|
Ноттингемшир | 246' | ||
13:00 | Вустершир |
0:0
|
Сомерсет | 246' |
13:00 | Глостершир |
0:0
|
Мидлсекс | 246' | ||
13:00 | Лестершир |
0:0
|
Нортгемптоншир | 246' | ||
13:00 | Йоркшир |
0:0
|
Дербишир | 246' |