Футбол. Суперкубок Германии: прямые трансляции смотреть онлайн

Скрыть
Live-трансляции
16:30 Вест Хэм Вест Хэм
0:1
Арсенал Л Арсенал Л 96'
16:30 Леганес Леганес
0:0
Вильярреал Вильярреал 96'
15:00 Монпелье Монпелье
3:0
ПСЖ ПСЖ Завершен
16:30 Гоу Эхед Иглз Гоу Эхед Иглз
1:3
Херенвен Херенвен 96'
17:45 Эксельсиор Эксельсиор
0:0
АЗ Алкмаар АЗ Алкмаар 96'
17:45 Рода Рода
0:0
ПСВ Эйндховен ПСВ Эйндховен 96'
15:00 Ростов Ростов
0:0
Зенит Зенит Завершен
15:00 Риу Ави Риу Ави
3:1
Тондела Тондела Завершен
17:15 Спортинг Л Спортинг Л
1:0
Сетубал Сетубал 96'
16:30 Лидс Юнайтед Лидс Юнайтед
0:0
Астон Вилла Астон Вилла 96'
16:15 УКАМ Мурсия УКАМ Мурсия
1:2
Луго Луго Завершен
16:15 Мирандес Мирандес
1:0
Эльче Эльче 96'
16:15 Нумансия Нумансия
1:0
Альмерия Альмерия 96'
16:30 ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген
1:0
Раннерс Раннерс 96'
16:00 Шленск Шленск
1:1
Погонь Погонь 96'
17:30 Реал Мадрид Б Реал Мадрид Б
0:0
Навалькарнеро Навалькарнеро 96'
16:30 Лейпциг Лейпциг
2:1
Шальке-04 Шальке-04 96'
15:00 Маккаби П-Т Маккаби П-Т
0:0
Хапоэль К-С Хапоэль К-С Завершен
15:15 Маккаби Т-А Маккаби Т-А
0:0
Хапоэль Ашкелон Хапоэль Ашкелон Завершен
17:30 Хапоэль Б-Ш Хапоэль Б-Ш
2:0
Ашдод Ашдод 96'
14:30 Кремонезе Кремонезе
5:1
Прато Прато Завершен
14:30 Нуова Козенца Нуова Козенца
1:2
Катания Катания Завершен
16:30 Реджина Реджина
1:1
Фоджа Фоджа 96'
17:30 Кобресаль Кобресаль
0:1
Палестино Палестино 96'
16:30 Керкира Керкира
0:1
АЕК АЕК 96'
16:00 Брюгге Брюгге
1:0
Остенде Остенде 96'
15:00 Аль-Ахли Аль-Ахли
2:1
Аль-Вахда Аль-Вахда Завершен
15:00 Эмиратес Эмиратес
2:3
Аль-Шарджа Аль-Шарджа Завершен
15:00 Фенербахче Фенербахче
0:0
Бешикташ Бешикташ Завершен
15:00 Юнион Юнион
1:2
Серкль Брюгге Серкль Брюгге Завершен
15:45 Люцерн Люцерн
3:0
Вадуц Вадуц Завершен
16:00 Беркан Беркан
2:0
Касба-Тадла Касба-Тадла 96'
16:30 Зальцбург Зальцбург
2:0
Альтах Альтах 96'
16:30 Рид Рид
0:1
Маттерсбург Маттерсбург 96'
16:30 Адмира Адмира
0:0
Аустрия Аустрия 96'
17:00 Цюрих Цюрих
0:0
Виль Виль 96'
15:15 Цибалья Цибалья
1:4
Локомотива Локомотива Завершен
17:30 Вииторул Вииторул
1:0
КС Крайова КС Крайова 96'
17:45 Богемианс 1905 Богемианс 1905
0:0
Виктория П Виктория П 96'
14:30 Левски Левски
1:0
Славия София Славия София Завершен
16:00 Дебрецен Дебрецен
0:1
Видеотон Видеотон 96'
13:45 Будучность Будучность
2:0
Бокель Бокель 96'
15:00 Слован Бр Слован Бр
3:5
Авангард Авангард Завершен
17:00 Филадельфия Филадельфия
0:1
Чикаго Чикаго 293'
17:00 Рейнджерс Рейнджерс
1:0
Каролина Каролина 293'
17:00 Баффало Баффало
0:1
Бостон Бостон 293'
15:00 Бенатки-над-Йиз Бенатки-над-Йиз
0:2
Горацка Славия Тршебич Горацка Славия Трш Завершен
15:00 Зубр Пршеров Зубр Пршеров
1:1
Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек Завершен
15:00 Литомержице Литомержице
3:3
Слован У Слован У Завершен
15:30 КАЛПА КАЛПА
3:2
ТПС ТПС 383'
16:30 Лулео Лулео
0:1
Фрелунда Фрелунда 323'
16:30 Эребру Эребру
0:1
ХВ-71 ХВ-71 323'
17:00 Ростов Ростов
0:0
Челны Челны 293'
16:00 Оберлин Оберлин
0:0
Янгстаун Стэйт Янгстаун Стэйт 353'
16:00 Вейк Форест Вейк Форест
0:0
Ричмонд Ричмонд 353'
16:00 Джорджия Тек Джорджия Тек
0:0
Теннесси Теннесси 353'
16:00 УМКС УМКС
0:0
Южная Дакота Стэйт Южная Дакота Стэйт 353'
16:00 Бетюн-Кукмен Бетюн-Кукмен
0:0
Кливленд Стейт Кливленд Стейт 353'
16:30 ЮКЛА ЮКЛА
0:0
Кентукки Кентукки 323'
17:00 Оклахома-Сити Оклахома-Сити
0:0
Висконсин Висконсин 293'
17:00 Дартмут Дартмут
0:0
Бостон колледж Бостон колледж 293'
17:00 Флорида Флорида
0:0
Стетсон Стетсон 293'
17:00 Мемфис Мемфис
0:0
Ол Мис Ол Мис 293'
17:00 Сент-Джозеф Сент-Джозеф
0:0
Вилланова Вилланова 293'
16:15 Прат Ховентуд Прат Ховентуд
77:87
Мелилья Мелилья Завершен
16:30 Реал Овьедо Реал Овьедо
0:0
Баскет Корунья Баскет Корунья 323'
17:15 Бреоган Бреоган
-
Марин Марин 278'
16:00 Авенида Авенида
0:0
Араски Араски 353'
16:00 Самарат Самарат
0:0
Ферроль Ферроль 353'
16:30 Бискайя Бискайя
0:0
Доностия Доностия 323'
17:00 Гран Канария 2014 Гран Канария 2014
0:0
Эстремадура Эстремадура 293'
17:30 Креф Креф
0:0
Манн Фильтер Манн Фильтер 263'
17:00 Младость Младость
0:0
Какань Какань 293'
17:00 Градански Градански
0:0
Босняк Босняк 293'
17:30 Леотар Леотар
0:0
Слобода Слобода 263'
17:30 Спарс Спарс
0:0
Студент Студент 263'
15:30 Университет Стамбул Университет Стамбу
0:0
Горизонт Минск Горизонт Минск Завершен
16:30 Эльхинген Эльхинген
0:0
Джайнтс Нёрдлинген Джайнтс Нёрдлинген 323'
17:00 Рондорф Рондорф
0:0
Скайлайнерс Джуниорс Скайлайнерс Джунио 293'
17:00 Бад-Айблинг Бад-Айблинг
0:0
Вонбау Энджелз Вонбау Энджелз 293'
17:00 Марбург Марбург
0:0
Галле Галле 293'
16:00 Геттинген Геттинген
0:0
Фехта Фехта 353'
17:00 Ханау Ханау
0:0
Падерборн Падерборн 293'
17:30 Кирххайм Кирххайм
0:0
Триер Триер 263'
17:30 Гамбург Гамбург
13:9
Дрезден Дрезден 263'
17:30 Эхинген Эхинген
0:0
Баунах Баунах 263'
17:30 Вонбау Вонбау
0:0
Хемниц Хемниц 263'
16:30 Валенсия Валенсия
64:43
Бильбао Бильбао 323'
17:00 Стяуа Стяуа
0:0
Крайова Крайова 293'
15:00 Рилски Спортист Рилски Спортист
90:94
Академик София Академик София Завершен
15:00 Игокеа Игокеа
74:69
Морнар Морнар Завершен
17:00 Крка Крка
0:0
Партизан Партизан 293'
15:00 Пардубице Пардубице
87:71
Колин Колин Завершен
15:00 Нимбурк Нимбурк
83:67
УСК Прага УСК Прага Завершен
15:30 НГ Острава НГ Острава
76:73
Туржы Свитави Туржы Свитави Завершен
16:00 Йиндржихув-Градец Йиндржихув-Градец
74:83
Дечин Дечин Завершен
16:00 Кошице Кошице
0:0
Свит Свит 353'
16:00 Гандлова Гандлова
0:0
Карловка Братислава Карловка Братислав 353'
16:00 Интер Братислава Интер Братислава
0:0
Спишска Нова Вес Спишска Нова Вес 353'
16:45 Приевидза Приевидза
0:0
Комарно Комарно 308'
16:45 Левице Левице
0:0
Нитра Нитра 308'
16:30 Виллербан Виллербан
0:0
Лимож Лимож 323'
10:00 Д.Ламбл/С.Вербек Д.Ламбл/С.Вербек
2:0
А.Габреал/П.Семидоцких А.Габреал/П.Семидо Завершен
14:00 Турнир ITF, Сантьяго 473'
14:30 Галарса Х. Галарса Х.
1:2
Кинг Э. Кинг Э. Завершен
15:00 Л.Шедер Л.Шедер
0:2
Л.Андрей Л.Андрей Завершен
15:30 Хилтцик Д. Хилтцик Д.
1:2
Шейн Р. Шейн Р. Завершен
15:55 Д.Негряну/К.Шломо Д.Негряну/К.Шломо
0:0
П.Пеэ/В.Страхова П.Пеэ/В.Страхова Завершен
16:30 Д.Понтольо/Д.Порталури Д.Понтольо/Д.Порта
0:1
О.Гутьеррес/Н.Сантос О.Гутьеррес/Н.Сант 323'
16:30 Гонсалвес П. Гонсалвес П.
1:0
Б.Гатика Б.Гатика 323'
17:35 Мина Дж. Мина Дж.
0:0
Сант'Анна Б. Сант'Анна Б. 258'
17:40 Сакамото П. Сакамото П.
0:0
Малья Б. Малья Б. 253'
16:00 Миява Миява
-
Прешов Прешов 353'
16:00 Прешов Прешов
0:0
Сеница Сеница 353'
17:00 Зволен Зволен
0:0
Кежмарок Кежмарок 293'
17:00 Сен-Рафаэль Сен-Рафаэль
1:0
Тервиль Тервиль 293'
16:00 Пьяченца ВК Пьяченца ВК
0:0
Казальмаджоре Казальмаджоре 353'
15:00 Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек
1:3
Олимп Прага Олимп Прага Завершен
15:00 Штернберк Штернберк
0:3
Простеёв Простеёв Завершен
16:00 Кралово Поле Брно Кралово Поле Брно
0:0
Острава ВК Острава ВК 353'
16:00 Преров Преров
0:0
Брно ВК Брно ВК 353'
17:00 Шверин Шверин
0:0
ВС Тюринген ВС Тюринген 293'
17:00 Потсдам Потсдам
0:0
СВЕ Воллей-Тим СВЕ Воллей-Тим 293'
17:00 ЛБ Ахен ЛБ Ахен
1:1
Мюнстер Мюнстер 293'
16:30 Берлин Берлин
0:0
Юнайтед Воллис Юнайтед Воллис 323'
17:00 Херршинг Херршинг
1:0
Фридрихсхафен Фридрихсхафен 293'
17:30 Роттенбург Роттенбург
0:0
Нецхопперс Нецхопперс 263'
17:30 Миттельдойчланд Миттельдойчланд
0:0
Текленбургер Текленбургер 263'
17:30 Пуатье Пуатье
0:0
Нант Нант 263'
15:00 Усти над Лабем Усти над Лабем
0:3
Кладно Кладно Завершен
15:00 Пршибрам Пршибрам
2:3
Либерец Либерец Завершен
15:00 Острава Острава
2:2
Аэро Одолена Вода Аэро Одолена Вода Завершен
16:00 Карловарско Карловарско
3:0
Ч. Будеевице Ч. Будеевице Завершен
17:00 Бенатки Бенатки
0:0
Прага Прага 293'
16:50 Феррари Челлендж 303'
16:00 Кринс Кринс
0:0
Берн Берн 353'
16:00 Винтертур Винтертур
0:0
Базель Базель 353'
16:00 Цюрих Цюрих
0:0
Арау Арау 353'
17:30 Кадеттен Кадеттен
0:0
Госсау Госсау 263'
16:00 Исландия Исландия
0:0
Фареры Фареры 353'
17:00 КРАС/Волендам КРАС/Волендам
0:0
Алсмер Алсмер 293'
17:30 Лимбург Лайонс Лимбург Лайонс
0:0
Таргос Бево Таргос Бево 263'
15:30 Ла Риоха Ла Риоха
31:25
Металург Скопье Металург Скопье Завершен
15:30 ТХВ Киль ТХВ Киль
24:23
Плоцк Плоцк Завершен
16:30 Нант Нант
0:0
Твис Хольстебро Твис Хольстебро 323'
16:45 Пик Сегед Пик Сегед
17:13
Целе Целе Завершен
15:00 Адемар Адемар
30:24
Вальядолид Вальядолид Завершен
16:00 Трой Трой
0:0
Джорджия Саусерн Джорджия Саусерн 353'
16:00 Темпль Темпль
0:0
Сиам Нэви Сиам Нэви 353'
16:00 Луизиана Тех Луизиана Тех
0:0
Вестерн Кентукки Вестерн Кентукки 353'
16:00 Канзас Канзас
0:0
ТКУ ТКУ 353'
16:30 Оклахома Стейт Оклахома Стейт
0:0
Оклахома-Сити Оклахома-Сити 323'
17:00 Нью Мехико Стэйт Нью Мехико Стэйт
0:0
Саузен Алабама Саузен Алабама 293'
14:45 Чемпионат Украины 428'
16:00 Пуэртольяно Пуэртольяно
0:0
Вальдепенас Вальдепенас 353'
16:15 Кардифф Блюз Кардифф Блюз
8:28
Ульстер Ульстер Завершен
16:30 Гренобль Гренобль
0:0
Монпелье Монпелье 323'
16:30 Лион Лион
0:0
Кастр Кастр 323'
16:30 Стад Франсе Стад Франсе
-
Авирон Байонне Авирон Байонне 323'
16:30 Париж Сен-Клу Париж Сен-Клу
0:0
Авирон Байонне Авирон Байонне Завершен
15:30 Глочестер Глочестер
26:11
Бристоль Бристоль Завершен
16:00 Лестер Тайгерз Лестер Тайгерз
16:11
Нортгемптон С Нортгемптон С Завершен
16:00 Мировой Челленлдж Хиро 353'
17:00 Кубок Мира, Уистлер 293'
16:45 Кубок Мира, Лейк Луиза 308'
16:30 Кубок мира, Лэйк Плэсид 323'
12:00 Гран-При Великобритании 593'
15:00 Канада Канада
2:1
Сингапур Сингапур Завершен
16:30 Латвия Латвия
2:5
Швеция Швеция 323'
Избранное
Избранные трансляции
Футбол
Футбол. Прямые трансляции Live
20:30 Вест Хэм Вест Хэм
0:1
Арсенал Л Арсенал Л 67'
20:30 Леганес Леганес
0:0
Вильярреал Вильярреал 67'
19:00 Монпелье Монпелье
3:0
ПСЖ ПСЖ Завершен
20:30 Гоу Эхед Иглз Гоу Эхед Иглз
1:3
Херенвен Херенвен 67'
21:45 Эксельсиор Эксельсиор
0:0
АЗ Алкмаар АЗ Алкмаар 8'
21:45 Рода Рода
0:0
ПСВ Эйндховен ПСВ Эйндховен 8'
19:00 Ростов Ростов
0:0
Зенит Зенит Завершен
19:00 Риу Ави Риу Ави
3:1
Тондела Тондела Завершен
21:15 Спортинг Л Спортинг Л
1:0
Сетубал Сетубал 38'
20:30 Лидс Юнайтед Лидс Юнайтед
0:0
Астон Вилла Астон Вилла 67'
20:15 УКАМ Мурсия УКАМ Мурсия
1:2
Луго Луго Завершен
20:15 Мирандес Мирандес
1:0
Эльче Эльче 82'
20:15 Нумансия Нумансия
1:0
Альмерия Альмерия 82'
20:30 ФК Копенгаген ФК Копенгаген
1:0
Раннерс Раннерс 67'
20:00 Шленск Шленск
1:1
Погонь Погонь 96'
21:30 Реал Мадрид Б Реал Мадрид Б
0:0
Навалькарнеро Навалькарнеро 23'
20:30 Лейпциг Лейпциг
2:1
Шальке-04 Шальке-04 67'
19:00 Маккаби П-Т Маккаби П-Т
0:0
Хапоэль К-С Хапоэль К-С Завершен
19:15 Маккаби Т-А Маккаби Т-А
0:0
Хапоэль Ашкелон Хапоэль Ашкелон Завершен
21:30 Хапоэль Б-Ш Хапоэль Б-Ш
2:0
Ашдод Ашдод 23'
18:30 Кремонезе Кремонезе
5:1
Прато Прато Завершен
18:30 Нуова Козенца Нуова Козенца
1:2
Катания Катания Завершен
20:30 Реджина Реджина
1:1
Фоджа Фоджа 67'
21:30 Кобресаль Кобресаль
0:1
Палестино Палестино 23'
20:30 Керкира Керкира
0:1
АЕК АЕК 67'
20:00 Брюгге Брюгге
1:0
Остенде Остенде 96'
19:00 Аль-Ахли Аль-Ахли
2:1
Аль-Вахда Аль-Вахда Завершен
19:00 Эмиратес Эмиратес
2:3
Аль-Шарджа Аль-Шарджа Завершен
19:00 Фенербахче Фенербахче
0:0
Бешикташ Бешикташ Завершен
19:00 Юнион Юнион
1:2
Серкль Брюгге Серкль Брюгге Завершен
19:45 Люцерн Люцерн
3:0
Вадуц Вадуц Завершен
20:00 Беркан Беркан
2:0
Касба-Тадла Касба-Тадла 96'
20:30 Зальцбург Зальцбург
2:0
Альтах Альтах 67'
20:30 Рид Рид
0:1
Маттерсбург Маттерсбург 67'
20:30 Адмира Адмира
0:0
Аустрия Аустрия 67'
21:00 Цюрих Цюрих
0:0
Виль Виль 45'
19:15 Цибалья Цибалья
1:4
Локомотива Локомотива Завершен
21:30 Вииторул Вииторул
1:0
КС Крайова КС Крайова 23'
21:45 Богемианс 1905 Богемианс 1905
0:0
Виктория П Виктория П 8'
18:30 Левски Левски
1:0
Славия София Славия София Завершен
20:00 Дебрецен Дебрецен
0:1
Видеотон Видеотон 96'
17:45 Будучность Будучность
2:0
Бокель Бокель 96'
Хоккей
Хоккей. Прямые трансляции Live
19:00 Слован Бр Слован Бр
3:5
Авангард Авангард Завершен
21:00 Филадельфия Филадельфия
0:1
Чикаго Чикаго 53'
21:00 Рейнджерс Рейнджерс
1:0
Каролина Каролина 53'
21:00 Баффало Баффало
0:1
Бостон Бостон 53'
19:00 Бенатки-над-Йиз Бенатки-над-Йиз
0:2
Горацка Славия Тршебич Горацка Славия Трш Завершен
19:00 Зубр Пршеров Зубр Пршеров
1:1
Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек Завершен
19:00 Литомержице Литомержице
3:3
Слован У Слован У Завершен
19:30 КАЛПА КАЛПА
3:2
ТПС ТПС 143'
20:30 Лулео Лулео
0:1
Фрелунда Фрелунда 83'
20:30 Эребру Эребру
0:1
ХВ-71 ХВ-71 83'
21:00 Ростов Ростов
0:0
Челны Челны 53'
Баскетбол
Баскетбол. Прямые трансляции Live
20:00 Оберлин Оберлин
0:0
Янгстаун Стэйт Янгстаун Стэйт 113'
20:00 Вейк Форест Вейк Форест
0:0
Ричмонд Ричмонд 113'
20:00 Джорджия Тек Джорджия Тек
0:0
Теннесси Теннесси 113'
20:00 УМКС УМКС
0:0
Южная Дакота Стэйт Южная Дакота Стэйт 113'
20:00 Бетюн-Кукмен Бетюн-Кукмен
0:0
Кливленд Стейт Кливленд Стейт 113'
20:30 ЮКЛА ЮКЛА
0:0
Кентукки Кентукки 83'
21:00 Оклахома-Сити Оклахома-Сити
0:0
Висконсин Висконсин 53'
21:00 Дартмут Дартмут
0:0
Бостон колледж Бостон колледж 53'
21:00 Флорида Флорида
0:0
Стетсон Стетсон 53'
21:00 Мемфис Мемфис
0:0
Ол Мис Ол Мис 53'
21:00 Сент-Джозеф Сент-Джозеф
0:0
Вилланова Вилланова 53'
20:15 Прат Ховентуд Прат Ховентуд
77:87
Мелилья Мелилья Завершен
20:30 Реал Овьедо Реал Овьедо
0:0
Баскет Корунья Баскет Корунья 83'
21:15 Бреоган Бреоган
-
Марин Марин 38'
20:00 Авенида Авенида
0:0
Араски Араски 113'
20:00 Самарат Самарат
0:0
Ферроль Ферроль 113'
20:30 Бискайя Бискайя
0:0
Доностия Доностия 83'
21:00 Гран Канария 2014 Гран Канария 2014
0:0
Эстремадура Эстремадура 53'
21:30 Креф Креф
0:0
Манн Фильтер Манн Фильтер 23'
21:00 Младость Младость
0:0
Какань Какань 53'
21:00 Градански Градански
0:0
Босняк Босняк 53'
21:30 Леотар Леотар
0:0
Слобода Слобода 23'
21:30 Спарс Спарс
0:0
Студент Студент 23'
19:30 Университет Стамбул Университет Стамбу
0:0
Горизонт Минск Горизонт Минск Завершен
20:30 Эльхинген Эльхинген
0:0
Джайнтс Нёрдлинген Джайнтс Нёрдлинген 83'
21:00 Рондорф Рондорф
0:0
Скайлайнерс Джуниорс Скайлайнерс Джунио 53'
21:00 Бад-Айблинг Бад-Айблинг
0:0
Вонбау Энджелз Вонбау Энджелз 53'
21:00 Марбург Марбург
0:0
Галле Галле 53'
20:00 Геттинген Геттинген
0:0
Фехта Фехта 113'
21:00 Ханау Ханау
0:0
Падерборн Падерборн 53'
21:30 Кирххайм Кирххайм
0:0
Триер Триер 23'
21:30 Гамбург Гамбург
13:9
Дрезден Дрезден 23'
21:30 Эхинген Эхинген
0:0
Баунах Баунах 23'
21:30 Вонбау Вонбау
0:0
Хемниц Хемниц 23'
20:30 Валенсия Валенсия
64:43
Бильбао Бильбао 83'
21:00 Стяуа Стяуа
0:0
Крайова Крайова 53'
19:00 Рилски Спортист Рилски Спортист
90:94
Академик София Академик София Завершен
19:00 Игокеа Игокеа
74:69
Морнар Морнар Завершен
21:00 Крка Крка
0:0
Партизан Партизан 53'
19:00 Пардубице Пардубице
87:71
Колин Колин Завершен
19:00 Нимбурк Нимбурк
83:67
УСК Прага УСК Прага Завершен
19:30 НГ Острава НГ Острава
76:73
Туржы Свитави Туржы Свитави Завершен
20:00 Йиндржихув-Градец Йиндржихув-Градец
74:83
Дечин Дечин Завершен
20:00 Кошице Кошице
0:0
Свит Свит 113'
20:00 Гандлова Гандлова
0:0
Карловка Братислава Карловка Братислав 113'
20:00 Интер Братислава Интер Братислава
0:0
Спишска Нова Вес Спишска Нова Вес 113'
20:45 Приевидза Приевидза
0:0
Комарно Комарно 68'
20:45 Левице Левице
0:0
Нитра Нитра 68'
20:30 Виллербан Виллербан
0:0
Лимож Лимож 83'
Теннис
Теннис. Прямые трансляции Live
14:00 Д.Ламбл/С.Вербек Д.Ламбл/С.Вербек
2:0
А.Габреал/П.Семидоцких А.Габреал/П.Семидо Завершен
18:00 Турнир ITF, Сантьяго 233'
18:30 Галарса Х. Галарса Х.
1:2
Кинг Э. Кинг Э. Завершен
19:00 Л.Шедер Л.Шедер
0:2
Л.Андрей Л.Андрей Завершен
19:30 Хилтцик Д. Хилтцик Д.
1:2
Шейн Р. Шейн Р. Завершен
19:55 Д.Негряну/К.Шломо Д.Негряну/К.Шломо
0:0
П.Пеэ/В.Страхова П.Пеэ/В.Страхова Завершен
20:30 Д.Понтольо/Д.Порталури Д.Понтольо/Д.Порта
0:1
О.Гутьеррес/Н.Сантос О.Гутьеррес/Н.Сант 83'
20:30 Гонсалвес П. Гонсалвес П.
1:0
Б.Гатика Б.Гатика 83'
21:35 Мина Дж. Мина Дж.
0:0
Сант'Анна Б. Сант'Анна Б. 18'
21:40 Сакамото П. Сакамото П.
0:0
Малья Б. Малья Б. 13'
Волейбол
Волейбол. Прямые трансляции Live
20:00 Миява Миява
-
Прешов Прешов 113'
20:00 Прешов Прешов
0:0
Сеница Сеница 113'
21:00 Зволен Зволен
0:0
Кежмарок Кежмарок 53'
21:00 Сен-Рафаэль Сен-Рафаэль
1:0
Тервиль Тервиль 53'
20:00 Пьяченца ВК Пьяченца ВК
0:0
Казальмаджоре Казальмаджоре 113'
19:00 Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек
1:3
Олимп Прага Олимп Прага Завершен
19:00 Штернберк Штернберк
0:3
Простеёв Простеёв Завершен
20:00 Кралово Поле Брно Кралово Поле Брно
0:0
Острава ВК Острава ВК 113'
20:00 Преров Преров
0:0
Брно ВК Брно ВК 113'
21:00 Шверин Шверин
0:0
ВС Тюринген ВС Тюринген 53'
21:00 Потсдам Потсдам
0:0
СВЕ Воллей-Тим СВЕ Воллей-Тим 53'
21:00 ЛБ Ахен ЛБ Ахен
1:1
Мюнстер Мюнстер 53'
20:30 Берлин Берлин
0:0
Юнайтед Воллис Юнайтед Воллис 83'
21:00 Херршинг Херршинг
1:0
Фридрихсхафен Фридрихсхафен 53'
21:30 Роттенбург Роттенбург
0:0
Нецхопперс Нецхопперс 23'
21:30 Миттельдойчланд Миттельдойчланд
0:0
Текленбургер Текленбургер 23'
21:30 Пуатье Пуатье
0:0
Нант Нант 23'
19:00 Усти над Лабем Усти над Лабем
0:3
Кладно Кладно Завершен
19:00 Пршибрам Пршибрам
2:3
Либерец Либерец Завершен
19:00 Острава Острава
2:2
Аэро Одолена Вода Аэро Одолена Вода Завершен
20:00 Карловарско Карловарско
3:0
Ч. Будеевице Ч. Будеевице Завершен
21:00 Бенатки Бенатки
0:0
Прага Прага 53'
Гандбол
Гандбол. Прямые трансляции Live
20:00 Кринс Кринс
0:0
Берн Берн 113'
20:00 Винтертур Винтертур
0:0
Базель Базель 113'
20:00 Цюрих Цюрих
0:0
Арау Арау 113'
21:30 Кадеттен Кадеттен
0:0
Госсау Госсау 23'
20:00 Исландия Исландия
0:0
Фареры Фареры 113'
21:00 КРАС/Волендам КРАС/Волендам
0:0
Алсмер Алсмер 53'
21:30 Лимбург Лайонс Лимбург Лайонс
0:0
Таргос Бево Таргос Бево 23'
19:30 Ла Риоха Ла Риоха
31:25
Металург Скопье Металург Скопье Завершен
19:30 ТХВ Киль ТХВ Киль
24:23
Плоцк Плоцк Завершен
20:30 Нант Нант
0:0
Твис Хольстебро Твис Хольстебро 83'
20:45 Пик Сегед Пик Сегед
17:13
Целе Целе Завершен
19:00 Адемар Адемар
30:24
Вальядолид Вальядолид Завершен
Американский футбол
Американский футбол. Прямые трансляции Live
20:00 Трой Трой
0:0
Джорджия Саусерн Джорджия Саусерн 113'
20:00 Темпль Темпль
0:0
Сиам Нэви Сиам Нэви 113'
20:00 Луизиана Тех Луизиана Тех
0:0
Вестерн Кентукки Вестерн Кентукки 113'
20:00 Канзас Канзас
0:0
ТКУ ТКУ 113'
20:30 Оклахома Стейт Оклахома Стейт
0:0
Оклахома-Сити Оклахома-Сити 83'
21:00 Нью Мехико Стэйт Нью Мехико Стэйт
0:0
Саузен Алабама Саузен Алабама 53'
Единоборства
Единоборства. Прямые трансляции Live
18:45 Чемпионат Украины 188'
Регби-союз
Регби-союз. Прямые трансляции Live
20:15 Кардифф Блюз Кардифф Блюз
8:28
Ульстер Ульстер Завершен
20:30 Гренобль Гренобль
0:0
Монпелье Монпелье 83'
20:30 Лион Лион
0:0
Кастр Кастр 83'
20:30 Стад Франсе Стад Франсе
-
Авирон Байонне Авирон Байонне 83'
20:30 Париж Сен-Клу Париж Сен-Клу
0:0
Авирон Байонне Авирон Байонне Завершен
19:30 Глочестер Глочестер
26:11
Бристоль Бристоль Завершен
20:00 Лестер Тайгерз Лестер Тайгерз
16:11
Нортгемптон С Нортгемптон С Завершен
Гольф
Гольф. Прямые трансляции Live
20:00 Мировой Челленлдж Хиро 113'
Зимний спорт
Зимний спорт. Прямые трансляции Live
21:00 Кубок Мира, Уистлер 53'
20:45 Кубок Мира, Лейк Луиза 68'
20:30 Кубок мира, Лэйк Плэсид 83'
Сквош
Сквош. Прямые трансляции Live
16:00 Гран-При Великобритании 353'
Флорбол
Флорбол. Прямые трансляции Live
19:00 Канада Канада
2:1
Сингапур Сингапур Завершен
20:30 Латвия Латвия
2:5
Швеция Швеция 83'
© 2012-2016 Checklive