Футбол. Чемпионат Португалии. 2-й дивизион: прямые трансляции смотреть онлайн

  •  
  • 04.12.2016
  •  
  • 10.12.2016
  •  
  • 18.12.2016
  •  
  • 21.12.2016
  •  
  • 08.01.2017
  •  
  • 14.01.2017
  •  
  • 22.01.2017
  •  
  • 28.01.2017
  •  
  • 05.02.2017
  •  
  • 11.02.2017
  •  
  • 15.02.2017
  •  
  • 19.02.2017
  •  
  • 26.02.2017
  •  
  • 05.03.2017
  •  
  • 11.03.2017
  •  
  • 15.03.2017
  •  
  • 19.03.2017
  •  
  • 02.04.2017
  •  
  • 09.04.2017
  •  
  • 15.04.2017
  •  
  • 19.04.2017
  •  
  • 23.04.2017
  •  
  • 30.04.2017
  •  
  • 07.05.2017
  •  
  • 14.05.2017
  •  
  • 21.05.2017
Скрыть
Live-трансляции
18:45 Наполи Наполи
2:0
Интер М Интер М 96'
18:45 Кан Кан
3:1
Дижон Дижон 96'
18:00 Эраклес Альмело Эраклес Альмело
1:0
НЕК НЕК 96'
13:45 Ростов Ростов
0:0
Урал Урал 96'
17:45 ЦСКА М ЦСКА М
0:0
Зенит Зенит 96'
19:30 Маритиму Маритиму
0:0
Бенфика Бенфика 96'
18:45 Ноттингем Форест Ноттингем Форест
0:1
Ньюкасл Ньюкасл 96'
18:55 Макклсфилд Таун Макклсфилд Таун
0:0
Оксфорд Юн Оксфорд Юн 96'
18:30 Трапани Трапани
0:1
Карпи Карпи 96'
18:00 Хетафе Хетафе
2:0
Севилья Б Севилья Б Завершен
18:30 Легия Легия
1:0
Плоцк Плоцк 96'
13:45 Валвейк Валвейк
2:0
Маастрихт Маастрихт 96'
13:45 Волендам Волендам
2:0
Фортуна Ситтард Фортуна Ситтард 96'
13:45 Дордрехт Дордрехт
2:2
Ден Босх Ден Босх 96'
13:45 Венло Венло
1:0
Тельстар Тельстар 96'
18:00 Камбююр Камбююр
1:0
Йонг Аякс Йонг Аякс 96'
18:00 Хельмонд Спорт Хельмонд Спорт
3:0
ФК Эйндховен ФК Эйндховен 96'
18:00 Бреда Бреда
1:1
Алмере Сити Алмере Сити 96'
18:00 Утрехт II Утрехт II
2:0
Эммен Эммен 96'
18:00 Йонг ПСВ Йонг ПСВ
4:0
Ахиллес 29 Ахиллес 29 96'
14:00 Ворскла до 21 Ворскла до 21
0:0
Динамо Киев до 21 Динамо Киев до 21 96'
16:30 Ганновер-96 Ганновер-96
3:2
Хайденхайм Хайденхайм Завершен
16:30 Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули
0:0
Кайзерслаутерн Кайзерслаутерн Завершен
16:30 Карлсруэ Карлсруэ
1:2
Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт Завершен
18:30 Майнц Майнц
1:2
Бавария Бавария 96'
18:30 Мехелен Мехелен
0:0
Эйпен Эйпен 96'
18:45 Колрейн Колрейн
0:1
Клифтонвилл Клифтонвилл 96'
18:45 Гленавон Гленавон
0:0
Дангеннон Дангеннон 96'
19:00 Ардс Ардс
0:0
Баллинамаллард Баллинамаллард 96'
18:30 Льерс Льерс
0:0
Антверпен Антверпен 96'
18:00 ФАР Рабат ФАР Рабат
2:1
Дифаа Эль Жадида Дифаа Эль Жадида 96'
17:30 КСМС Яссы КСМС Яссы
1:0
Конкордия К. Конкордия К. Завершен
16:00 Яблонец Яблонец
0:0
Градец Кралове Градец Кралове 96'
18:15 Злин Злин
0:3
Славия Прага Славия Прага 96'
16:30 Капфенберг Капфенберг
1:3
Ваккер Инсбрук Ваккер Инсбрук Завершен
16:30 Нойштадт Нойштадт
0:1
Лиферинг Лиферинг Завершен
16:30 Аустрия Лустенау Аустрия Лустенау
2:3
Хорн Хорн Завершен
16:30 Ваттенс Ваттенс
1:0
Флоридсдорфер Флоридсдорфер Завершен
18:30 ЛАСК ЛАСК
1:0
Блау-Вайс Линц Блау-Вайс Линц 96'
18:45 Данди Юнайтед Данди Юнайтед
0:0
Хиберниан Хиберниан 96'
16:30 Динамо Р Динамо Р
3:3
Металлург Мг Металлург Мг Завершен
17:00 Слован Бр Слован Бр
4:4
Металлург Нк Металлург Нк 398'
15:00 Кристалл Саратов Кристалл Саратов
0:0
Динамо Балашиха Динамо Балашиха 518'
17:30 Фиштаун Пингвинз Фиштаун Пингвинз
1:5
Мангейм Мангейм Завершен
17:30 Крефельд Крефельд
0:3
Штраубинг Штраубинг 368'
17:30 Швеннингер Швеннингер
1:3
Дюссельдорф Дюссельдорф Завершен
17:30 Исерлон Исерлон
0:3
Вольфсбург Вольфсбург Завершен
17:30 Нюрнберг Нюрнберг
2:3
Ингольштадт Ингольштадт 368'
17:30 Аугсбург Аугсбург
2:1
Айсбэрен Айсбэрен Завершен
15:20 Хомутов Хомутов
0:0
Ч. Будеевице Ч. Будеевице 498'
17:00 Фрелунда Фрелунда
4:0
Лулео Лулео Завершен
19:00 Славутич Смоленск Славутич Смоленск
0:0
Мордовия Мордовия 278'
17:00 Тингсрюд Тингсрюд
3:1
АИК АИК 398'
17:00 Бофор Карлскуга Бофор Карлскуга
2:0
Альмтуна Альмтуна Завершен
17:00 Востервикс Востервикс
5:3
Тимро Тимро Завершен
17:00 Мора Мора
2:5
МоДо МоДо Завершен
16:30 Тыхы Тыхы
0:0
Краковия Краковия 428'
17:00 Црвена Звезда Црвена Звезда
79:88
Жальгирис Жальгирис Завершен
19:00 Баскония Баскония
31:17
Галатасарай Галатасарай 278'
19:00 Барселона Барселона
29:23
Панатинаикос Панатинаикос 278'
14:00 Гелишим Коледжи Гелишим Коледжи
0:0
Эскишехир Баскет Эскишехир Баскет 578'
18:30 Амикс Кастелло Амикс Кастелло
41:44
Гипуско Гипуско 308'
19:00 Льейда Льейда
28:36
Пальма Пальма 278'
19:00 Пеньяс Уэска Пеньяс Уэска
24:30
Клавихо Клавихо 278'
19:00 Касерес Касерес
26:31
Барселона Б Барселона Б 278'
19:00 Бургос Бургос
43:28
Оренсе Оренсе 278'
19:00 Паленсия Балонсесто Паленсия Балонсест
44:41
Араберри Араберри 278'
15:30 Локомотива К.В. Локомотива К.В.
0:0
Техник Брно Техник Брно 488'
18:30 Шарлеруа Шарлеруа
48:47
Брюссель Брюссель 308'
18:30 Уорчестер Уорчестер
54:26
Бристоль Бристоль Завершен
18:30 Суррей Скорчерз Суррей Скорчерз
48:58
Глазго Рокс Глазго Рокс 308'
17:00 Брауншвейг Брауншвейг
0:0
Айнтрахт Айнтрахт 398'
17:00 Айсбэрен Айсбэрен
70:93
Гессен Гессен Завершен
14:15 Динамо Бх Динамо Бх
0:0
Университатя Кл Университатя Кл 563'
18:00