Live-трансляции
19:00 | Альсбах |
0:0
|
Айнтрахт | 47' |
16:45 | Ислочь |
3:0
|
Минск | Завершен | ||
18:45 | Слуцк |
1:0
|
Неман | 45' |
14:00 | Мэйчжоу Хакка |
0:0
|
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити | Завершен | ||
14:35 | Чжэцзян Гринтаун |
3:1
|
Ухань Шанвэнь | Завершен | ||
14:35 | Хэнань |
1:2
|
Шанхай Шэньхуа | Завершен | ||
14:35 | Циндао Хайню |
1:1
|
Бэйцзин Гоань | Завершен | ||
15:00 | Наньтун Чжиюнь |
1:1
|
Цанчжоу Майти Лайо | Завершен | ||
15:00 | Тяньцзинь Теда |
1:1
|
Шаньдун Тайшань | Завершен |
18:00 | МЕТТА |
1:0
|
Тукумс | 91' |
13:30 | Чунгнам Асан |
1:0
|
Сувон Блюуингз | Завершен | ||
13:30 | Сеул Е-Ланд |
1:1
|
Пучхон | Завершен | ||
13:30 | Чоннам Дрэгонз |
1:1
|
Чхонджу | Завершен |
16:30 | Этар |
1:1
|
Ботев Враца | Завершен | ||
18:45 | Берое |
0:2
|
Локомотив София | 45' |
16:00 | Баладиет Эль-Махал |
1:0
|
Эль Дахлея | Завершен | ||
19:00 | Клеопатра |
0:0
|
Нэйшнл Банк | 47' | ||
19:00 | Эль-Гуна |
0:0
|
Аль Гаиш | 47' |
02:00 | Депортиво Мальдона |
0:2
|
Насьональ М | Завершен |
04:00 | УАНЛ (Ж) |
1:0
|
Америка (Ж) | Завершен | ||
06:00 | Пачука (Ж) |
2:4
|
Монтеррей (Ж) | Завершен |
03:10 | Сан-Мартин Т |
2:0
|
Патронато | Завершен | ||
03:30 | Атлетико Митре |
1:0
|
Браун де Адроге | Завершен |
01:00 | Сан Лоренсо |
1:1
|
Ланус | Завершен | ||
01:00 | Эстудиантес ЛП |
2:0
|
Депортиво Риестра | Завершен | ||
03:15 | Росарио Сентраль |
1:1
|
Тигре | Завершен | ||
03:15 | Расинг |
3:0
|
Архентинос Хуниорс | Завершен |
18:00 | Северная Македония |
1:4
|
Черногория до 19 | 91' |
18:00 | Северная Македония |
1:3
|
Черногория до 19 | 91' |
13:00 | Франция до 16 (Ж) |
0:0
|
Ирландия до 16 (Ж) | Завершен | ||
13:00 | Португалия до 16 ( |
0:0
|
Австрия до 16 (Ж) | Завершен |
19:00 | Флора |
0:0
|
Курессааре | 47' |
13:20 | Франция |
3:6
|
Германия | Завершен | ||
13:20 | Австрия |
2:4
|
Великобритания | Завершен | ||
17:20 | Канада |
3:2
|
Чехия | 147' | ||
17:20 | Латвия |
3:5
|
США | 147' |
04:00 | Эдмонтон |
3:1
|
Ванкувер | Завершен |
12:00 | Тьяго Сейбот |
2:0
|
Мартинес П. | Завершен | ||
12:10 | Джованни-Мпетчи Пе |
2:0
|
Сонего Л. | Завершен | ||
13:30 | Хауме Муньяр |
0:2
|
Тиафо Ф. | Завершен | ||
13:30 | Хьюго Гастон |
2:0
|
Галан Д. | Завершен | ||
14:45 | Монфис Г. |
0:0
|
Ёсихито Нишиока | 302' | ||
14:45 | Фанзелов С. |
0:2
|
Ёсихито Нишиока | Завершен | ||
15:30 | Дардери Л. |
2:0
|
Даниэль Т. | Завершен | ||
16:50 | Котов П. |
2:0
|
Мюллер А. | Завершен | ||
19:00 | Вукич А. |
0:0
|
Бублик А. | 47' |
12:40 | Гоффен Д. |
0:2
|
Морено Де Альборан | Завершен | ||
12:40 | Ковачевич А. |
1:2
|
Алекс Мичелсен | Завершен | ||
14:10 | Ханфман Я. |
2:0
|
Маррей Э. | Завершен | ||
15:10 | Мачак Т. |
2:0
|
Джек Дрейпер | Завершен | ||
15:10 | Юбенк К. |
1:2
|
Грикспур Т. | Завершен | ||
16:45 | Кориа Ф. |
0:2
|
Шаповалов Д. | Завершен | ||
19:10 | Коболли Ф. |
0:0
|
Бен Шелтон | 37' |
19:20 | Эмма Наварро (Ж) |
0:0
|
Ализе Корне (Ж) | Завершен | ||
15:30 | Даниэль Коллинз (Ж |
0:0
|
Катерина Синякова | 257' | ||
18:10 | Людмила Самсонова |
0:0
|
Лейла-Энни Фернанд | 97' | ||
19:40 | Клара Бурель (Ж) |
0:0
|
Элина Свитолина (Ж | 7' |
07:20 | Делани Д. |
0:0
|
Джонсон К. | -3213333' |
19:30 | Лаура Зигемунд (Ж) |
0:0
|
Анна Блинкова (Ж) | Завершен | ||
13:00 | Мария-Лурдес Карле |
0:0
|
Аранча Рус (Ж) | 407' | ||
13:05 | Малак эль Аллами ( |
0:0
|
Лючия Бронцетти (Ж | 402' | ||
13:10 | Чжу Л. |
0:0
|
Ван Я. | 397' | ||
14:30 | Айя Эль Ауни (Ж) |
0:0
|
Маяр Шериф (Ж) | 317' | ||
14:40 | Мартина Тревизан ( |
0:0
|
Нао Хибино (Ж) | 307' | ||
15:15 | Берфу Ченгиз (Ж) |
0:0
|
Виктория Томова (Ж | 272' | ||
15:45 | Сара Соррибес-Торм |
0:0
|
Надя Подорошка (Ж) | 242' | ||
19:00 | Чжуосюань Бай (Ж) |
0:0
|
Элизабет Кочиаретт | 47' |
16:10 | Жаке К. |
1:1
|
Азиз Дугаз | Завершен | ||
16:10 | Леандро Риеди |
0:2
|
Кукушкин М. | Завершен | ||
16:55 | Ту Л. |
1:1
|
Кроуфорд О. | 172' | ||
17:00 | Даниэль Ринкон |
1:1
|
Родионов Ю. | 167' | ||
17:10 | Альберт Рамос-Винь |
1:1
|
Вавассори А. | 157' | ||
17:20 | Попко Д. |
0:1
|
Валентин Ройе | 147' | ||
18:30 | Свайда З. |
0:0
|
Пирош Ж. | 77' | ||
18:40 | Хайме Фария |
1:0
|
Табур К. | 67' | ||
18:40 | Томас Форел |
-
|
Зденек Коларж | 67' | ||
18:55 | Монтейру Т. |
-
|
Муркель Веласко | 52' | ||
19:00 | Фатич Н. |
-
|
Алвес Ф. | 47' |
17:10 | Мирьям Булгару (Ж) |
-
|
Алёна Фалей (Ж) | 157' | ||
17:10 | Далила Якупович (Ж |
-
|
Ирина Бара (Ж) | 157' | ||
17:25 | Эмилиана Аранго (Ж |
-
|
Юлия Авдеева (Ж) | 142' | ||
18:10 | Марина Бассольс-Ри |
-
|
Марина Стакусич (Ж | 97' | ||
18:10 | Ланлана Тараруди ( |
-
|
Сяоди Ю (Ж) | 97' | ||
18:20 | Эльвина Калиева (Ж |
-
|
Лаура Пигосси (Ж) | 87' | ||
18:55 | Анна Бондар (Ж) |
-
|
Анастасия Захарова | 52' | ||
19:00 | Маи Хонтама (Ж) |
-
|
Кэрол Чжао (Ж) | 47' |
19:30 | Бонн |
10:7
|
Альба Берлин | 17' |
18:50 | Жальгирис |
48:38
|
Лиеткабелис | 57' |
02:00 | Нью-Йорк Либерти ( |
74:63
|
Сиэтл Сторм (Ж) | Завершен | ||
02:00 | Индиана Фивер (Ж) |
84:88
|
Коннектикут Сан (Ж | Завершен |
19:00 | Ирони Кирьят-Ата |
29:31
|
Ирони Рамат-Ган | 47' |
05:15 | Мотилонес дель Нор |
68:65
|
Кариббеан Сторм | Завершен |
19:00 | Партизан |
0:0
|
Црвена Звезда | 47' |
19:20 | Атланта |
3:0
|
Сан-Диего | Завершен | ||
01:10 | Кливленд |
3:1
|
НЙ Метс | Завершен | ||
01:20 | Атланта |
3:0
|
Сан-Диего | Завершен | ||
01:40 | Майами |
2:2
|
Милуоки | Завершен | ||
01:45 | Вашингтон |
12:3
|
Миннесота | Завершен | ||
01:50 | Тампа-Бэй |
0:5
|
Бостон М. | Завершен | ||
02:05 | НЙ Янкиз |
4:5
|
Сиэтл | Завершен | ||
02:40 | Канзас Сити |
8:3
|
Детройт | Завершен | ||
02:45 | Сент-Луис |
6:3
|
Балтимор | Завершен | ||
03:10 | Хьюстон |
7:9
|
ЛА Энджелз | Завершен | ||
05:10 | ЛА Доджерз |
6:4
|
Аризона | Завершен | ||
02:05 | НЙ Янкиз |
4:5
|
Сиэтл | Завершен | ||
02:40 | Канзас Сити |
8:3
|
Детройт | Завершен | ||
02:45 | Сент-Луис |
6:3
|
Балтимор | Завершен |
19:20 | Кремс |
10:8
|
Альпла Хард | 27' |
03:00 | WWE Raw | Завершен | ||||
03:00 | WWE Мондэй Найт Роу | Завершен |
17:00 | Чемпионат Мира, Абу-Даби | 167' | ||||
17:00 | Чемпионат Мира, Абу-Даби | 167' |
19:30 | КПРФ-2 |
0:0
|
Факел | 17' |
16:30 | Газпром-Югра |
9:6
|
Синара | Завершен |