Live-трансляции
15:00 | Кадис |
0:1
|
Мальорка | 17' |
13:30 | Интер М |
2:0
|
Торино | 91' |
14:00 | Мец |
1:2
|
Лилль | 61' |
14:00 | Ахмат |
2:1
|
Нижний Новгород | 61' |
08:00 | Сидней |
7:1
|
Перт Глори | Завершен | ||
10:00 | Мельбурн Сити |
1:0
|
Вестерн Юнайтед | Завершен |
00:30 | Куяба |
0:3
|
Атлетико-МГ | Завершен | ||
03:00 | Баия |
1:0
|
Гремио-РС | Завершен |
02:30 | Орландо Сити |
1:2
|
Торонто | Завершен | ||
02:30 | НЙ Ред Буллз |
1:1
|
Ванкувер | Завершен | ||
02:30 | Коламбус Крю |
0:0
|
Монреаль | Завершен | ||
02:30 | Ди Си Юнайтед |
2:1
|
Сиэтл Саундерс | Завершен | ||
02:30 | Цинциннати |
2:1
|
Колорадо Рэпидз | Завершен | ||
02:30 | Нью-Йорк Сити |
2:1
|
Шарлотт | Завершен | ||
02:30 | Филадельфия |
1:2
|
Реал Солт-Лейк | Завершен | ||
02:30 | Нью-Инглэнд |
1:4
|
Интер Майами | Завершен | ||
03:30 | Нэшвилл |
1:1
|
Сан-Хосе | Завершен | ||
03:30 | Миннесота Юн |
2:1
|
Канзас Сити | Завершен | ||
03:30 | Даллас |
2:0
|
Хьюстон Динамо | Завершен | ||
03:30 | Чикаго Файр |
0:0
|
Атланта Юн | Завершен | ||
05:30 | Лос-Анджелес |
3:2
|
Портленд Тимберс | Завершен |
13:30 | Радомяк |
2:4
|
Заглембе Любин | 91' |
08:00 | Санфречче Хиросима |
2:2
|
Кавасаки Фронтале | Завершен | ||
08:00 | Токио |
0:0
|
Ависпа Фукуока | Завершен | ||
09:00 | Гамба Осака |
1:2
|
Касима Антлерс | Завершен | ||
09:00 | Касива Рейсол |
1:1
|
Саган Тосу | Завершен | ||
09:00 | Урава Ред Даймондс |
2:1
|
Нагоя Грампус | Завершен |
15:00 | Спортинг Хихон |
0:0
|
Вильярреал Б | 17' |
14:30 | Магдебург |
1:0
|
Оснабрюк | 47' | ||
14:30 | Нюрнберг |
0:1
|
Карлсруэ | 47' | ||
14:30 | Веен |
2:3
|
Гройтер Фюрт | 47' |
15:00 | Вернамо |
0:2
|
Хальмстад | 17' | ||
15:00 | Мальмё |
0:0
|
АИК | 17' |
11:30 | Санкт-Пёльтен |
1:2
|
Штрипфинг | Завершен |
13:00 | Хегельманн |
0:1
|
Кауно Жальгирис | Завершен | ||
15:00 | Банга |
0:0
|
Шяуляй | 17' |
13:00 | Торренсе |
1:2
|
Визеу | Завершен |
08:00 | Чонбук |
2:2
|
Тэгу | Завершен | ||
08:00 | Пхохан Стилерс |
0:0
|
Инчхон Юн | Завершен | ||
10:30 | Ульсан Хёндэ |
3:1
|
Чеджу Юн | Завершен |
11:00 | Казахстан до 16 |
0:0
|
Гана до 16 | Завершен |
14:30 | Рот-Вайсс Эсcен |
2:0
|
Ингольштадт | 47' |
14:30 | Сент-Миррен |
1:1
|
Рейнджерс | 47' |
15:00 | Оденсе |
0:0
|
Видовре | 17' | ||
15:00 | Виборг |
0:1
|
Раннерс | 17' |
15:00 | Хельсингёр |
0:0
|
ХБ Кёге | 17' |
03:00 | Атлетико Насьональ |
3:1
|
Депортес Толима | Завершен |
07:00 | Фаджиано Окаяма |
0:1
|
Симидзу С-Палс | Завершен | ||
07:00 | Роассо Кумамото |
1:2
|
Оита Тринита | Завершен | ||
08:00 | Кагосима Юн |
0:1
|
Ренофа Ямагути | Завершен | ||
08:00 | Токусима Вортис |
2:1
|
Монтедио Ямагата | Завершен | ||
08:00 | Тотиги |
0:1
|
Иваки | Завершен | ||
08:00 | Блаублиц Акита |
0:2
|
Йокогама | Завершен |
14:00 | Хельсингборг |
0:0
|
Эстерсунд | 61' |
12:00 | Виктория |
1:0
|
Агробизнес | Завершен | ||
12:30 | Хуст |
0:0
|
Металлург | 96' | ||
13:30 | Нива Тернополь |
2:0
|
Горняк-Спорт | 91' | ||
14:00 | Мариуполь |
0:1
|
Эпицентр | 61' |
14:00 | Даугавпилс |
0:0
|
Лиепая | 61' |
08:00 | Чоннам Дрэгонз |
1:2
|
Анян | Завершен | ||
08:00 | Сувон Блюуингз |
1:1
|
Кённам | Завершен | ||
10:30 | Чхонджу |
0:0
|
Пучхон | Завершен |
10:30 | Тайбэй Викингс |
0:0
|
АК Тайбэй | Завершен | ||
10:30 | Тайчжун Футуро |
4:0
|
Мин Чуань Юн | Завершен | ||
13:30 | Тайпауэр |
1:1
|
Тайнань Сити | 91' | ||
13:30 | Хан Юэн |
2:1
|
Тайвань Шиху | 91' |
03:00 | Метрополитанос |
2:0
|
Эрманс Колменарес | Завершен |
00:00 | Нуэва Чикаго |
1:0
|
Атлетико Митре | Завершен | ||
00:40 | Агропекуарио |
0:1
|
Сан-Мартин Т | Завершен | ||
02:40 | Дефенсорес Бельгра |
2:0
|
Атланта | Завершен |
02:00 | Венадос |
2:3
|
Атлетико Ла Пас | Завершен | ||
04:05 | Тапатио |
2:0
|
Селая | Завершен |
07:00 | Ниттаидаи (Ж) |
1:2
|
НГУ Лавледж Нагоя | Завершен | ||
07:00 | Ига Куноичи (Ж) |
0:3
|
Йокогама (Ж) | Завершен | ||
07:00 | Банниз Гунма (Ж) |
2:2
|
Сперанса (Ж) | Завершен | ||
08:00 | Сфида Сэтагая (Ж) |
2:2
|
Орка Камогава (Ж) | Завершен |
14:30 | Эвертон (Ж) |
0:0
|
Арсенал (Ж) | 47' |
12:00 | Азербайджан до 16 |
0:0
|
Таджикистан до 16 | 96' | ||
15:00 | Беларусь до 16 |
0:0
|
Узбекистан до 16 | 17' |
09:45 | Ст Джордж Уиллавон |
2:2
|
Капалаба | Завершен | ||
11:15 | Бродбич Юнайтед |
3:2
|
Брисбен Страйкерс | Завершен |
09:00 | Пайн Хиллс |
5:0
|
Бэйсайд Юн | Завершен |
02:00 | Чаттануга |
2:0
|
Каролина Кор | Завершен |
06:00 | Мельбурн Сити (Ж) |
3:0
|
Ньюкасл Джетс (Ж) | Завершен |
14:00 | Страсбург (Ж) |
-
|
Марсель (Ж) | 61' |
02:06 | Хуарес |
1:1
|
Леон | Завершен | ||
04:00 | Толука |
0:1
|
Крус Асуль | Завершен | ||
04:00 | УАНЛ |
4:1
|
Тихуана | Завершен | ||
04:10 | Пачука |
1:1
|
Масатлан | Завершен | ||
06:10 | Атлас |
0:1
|
Гвадалахара | Завершен |
14:30 | Габала |
0:1
|
Кяпаз | 47' |
14:30 | Таммека |
0:2
|
Левадия | 47' |
00:00 | Флорида |
3:6
|
Тампа-Бэй | Завершен | ||
03:00 | Бостон М. |
3:1
|
Торонто | Завершен | ||
05:30 | Даллас |
2:2
|
Вегас | Завершен |
09:00 | Казахстан до 20 |
0:0
|
Сборная СХЛ | Завершен | ||
13:00 | Россия до 20 |
0:0
|
Беларусь до 20 | 137' |
04:00 | Саскатун Блейдз |
3:4
|
Мус-Джо Уорриорз | Завершен | ||
04:00 | Принс-Джордж Кугар |
3:5
|
Портленд Винтерхок | Завершен | ||
04:00 | Саскатун Блейдз |
2:2
|
Мус-Джо Уорриорз | Завершен |
02:00 | Драммондвилл Волти |
5:1
|
Викториавилл Тайге | Завершен |
12:30 | Китай |
7:1
|
Испания | Завершен | ||
13:30 | Республика Корея |
0:0
|
Словения | 107' | ||
13:30 | Республика Корея |
0:0
|
Словения | 107' |
07:20 | Делани Д. |
0:0
|
Джонсон К. | -3246723' |
01:00 | Майами |
84:104
|
Бостон М. | Завершен | ||
03:30 | Лейкерс |
119:108
|
Денвер | Завершен |
14:00 | Парма Пермь |
30:51
|
Локомотив-Кубань | 77' |
10:00 | Барнаул |
66:76
|
Купол-Родники | Завершен | ||
14:00 | Иркут |
0:0
|
Новосибирск | 77' |
07:00 | Мировой Тур, Уцуномия | Завершен | ||||
09:20 | Мировой Тур, Уцуномия | Завершен |
13:30 | Реал Мадрид |
77:66
|
Обрадойро | 107' |
11:00 | ЦОП-ЧНУ-ДЮСШN5-МФК |
0:0
|
Орбита-ЗНУ (Ж) | Завершен | ||
13:30 | Нафтуся (Ж) |
0:0
|
Прометей (Ж) | 107' |
01:05 | Колорадо |
0:0
|
Хьюстон | Завершен | ||
01:10 | Детройт |
6:5
|
Канзас Сити | Завершен | ||
02:10 | Чикаго Уайт Сокс |
9:4
|
Тампа-Бэй | Завершен | ||
02:10 | Милуоки |
3:15
|
НЙ Янкиз | Завершен | ||
02:20 | Атланта |
2:4
|
Кливленд | Завершен | ||
03:40 | Сан-Диего |
1:5
|
Филадельфия | Завершен | ||
04:05 | Сан-Франциско |
1:1
|
Питтсбург | Завершен | ||
04:38 | ЛА Энджелз |
0:0
|
Миннесота | Завершен | ||
04:40 | Сиэтл |
3:1
|
Аризона | Завершен | ||
20:35 | Атланта |
2:2
|
Кливленд | Завершен | ||
21:10 | Милуоки |
3:15
|
НЙ Янкиз | Завершен |
10:40 | Гран-при Испании | 277' |
11:30 | BGT, Сильверстоун | Завершен | ||||
14:00 | BGT, Сильверстоун | 77' |
12:15 | Кубок Порше, Ошерслебен | 182' | ||||
15:00 | Кубок Порше Бразилии | 17' |
15:00 | Битигхайм (Ж) |
0:0
|
Оденсе (Ж) | 17' |
14:30 | Гевгелия (Ж) |
0:0
|
Деспина (Ж) | 47' | ||
15:00 | ЗРК Скопье (Ж) |
0:0
|
Чаир (Ж) | 17' |
10:00 | Реал (Ж) |
0:0
|
ДонДУВС (Ж) | Завершен | ||
12:00 | КОСФК (Ж) |
0:0
|
Спартак-ШВСМ (Ж) | 197' | ||
14:00 | Галичанка (Ж) |
0:0
|
Карпаты (Ж) | 77' |
03:00 | Хосе Рамирес |
0:0
|
Рансес Бартелеми | Завершен |
13:00 | МСК Харьков |
0:0
|
ХИТ Киев | 137' |
12:00 | Чемпионат мира 2024 | 197' |
13:30 | Мировой Мастерс | 107' |
03:00 | Хьюстон Саберкэтс |
0:0
|
Сан-Диего Легион | Завершен |
13:00 | Дарем |
0:0
|
Эссекс | 137' | ||
13:00 | Суррей |
0:0
|
Хэмпшир | 137' | ||
13:00 | Уорикшир |
0:0
|
Ноттингемшир | 137' | ||
13:00 | Вустершир |
0:0
|
Сомерсет | 137' |
14:00 | Лестершир |
0:0
|
Нортгемптоншир | 12623117' | ||
13:00 | Глостершир |
0:0
|
Мидлсекс | 137' | ||
13:00 | Йоркшир |
0:0
|
Дербишир | 137' |
13:00 | Бангладеш (Ж) |
0:0
|
Индия (Ж) | 137' |